2018 IFBB (Amateur) Diamond Cup FIWE, Warsaw, Poland 9/21

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors
1
Poland
2
SERGI PADILLA VIDAL
Spain
3
EDVINAS TUINYLA
Lithuania
4th
Poland
5th
Norway
6th
MIKOLAJ TOMALSKI
Poland
7th
ADRIAN KRZEWINSKI
Poland
8th
MIKOLAJ BOLOTOWICZ
Poland
9th
Czech Republic
10th
Poland
11th
Poland
Masters 40 +
1
KRZYSZTOF SKRYPLONEK
Poland
3
Slovakia
4th
MINTXO LASAOSA
Spain
up to 75 kg
1
Lithuania
2
DAWID ZIOLA
Poland
3
Czech Republic
4th
AHMED GABER MOHAMED ELHARES
Egypt
5th
Poland
up to 85 kg
1
KRZYSZTOF SKRYPLONEK
Poland
2
Lithuania
3
Poland
4th
Czech Republic
5th
Czech Republic
6th
MAREK JESKO
Czech Republic
7th
VIKTOR MYROSHNYK
Ukraine
8th
Poland
9th
Czech Republic
10th
Czech Republic
up to 100 kg
4th
Ireland
6th
Lithuania
7th
Austria
8th
Malta
9th
NARUDEEN ADEDORJA
Finland
10th
Czech Republic
11th
ADRIAN KONIECZYNSKI
Poland
12th
DAVID MESJAR
Czech Republic
13th
Poland
over 100 kg
1
MIKHAIL SAZONOV
Russia
2
Poland
3
Poland
4th
Slovakia
overall
Classic BodybuildingJuniors
1
RUSLAN DRONCHANKA
Belarus
2
DAWID CNOTA
Poland
3
GRZEGORZ TOMCZYK
Poland
4th
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ-PITEK
Poland
5th
Slovakia
6th
Slovakia
7th
TOMASZ CICHACKI
Poland
8th
Poland
up to 175 cm
1
Poland
2
KAROL KASPRZYK
Poland
3
DAWID CNOTA
Poland
4th
DAMIAN DOBOSZ
Poland
5th
ALEXANDER ESPAILLAT
Finland
6th
Slovakia
7th
Poland
8th
Slovakia
9th
ANAS MOUSA
Saudi Arabia
10th
ALEH IVANOU
Belarus
11th
GREGORIO A SANTOS SANTOS
Spain
up to 180 cm
2
Poland
3
RUSLAN DRONCHANKA
Belarus
4th
Poland
5th
Poland
6th
MATEUSZ NIEZNALSKI
Poland
7th
Poland
over 180 cm
1
Poland
2
DAMIAN KOSIEC
Poland
4th
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ-PITEK
Poland
5th
Poland
6th
Slovenia
7th
Lithuania
8th
SOHEIL TORKAMAN
Austria
9th
DOMINIK LINDERMAYER
Austria
overall
1
Poland
Men's PhysiqueJuniors
1
Poland
2
SERGI PADILLA VIDAL
Spain
3
EDVINAS TUINYLA
Lithuania
4th
Poland
5th
Norway
6th
MIKOLAJ TOMALSKI
Poland
7th
ADRIAN KRZEWINSKI
Poland
8th
MIKOLAJ BOLOTOWICZ
Poland
9th
Czech Republic
10th
Poland
11th
Poland
up to 173 cm
1
RENATAS SULEIMANOVAS
Lithuania
3
SZYMON LOKAJ
Poland
4th
Poland
5th
ANDREI GIULNAZARIAN
Russia
6th
Poland
7th
FAWZY ABDALLA KAED
Qatar
8th
Poland
9th
Poland
10th
Poland
11th
ALESSANDRO FUMO
Portugal
up to 176 cm
3
BARTOSZ KWAŚNIK
Poland
4th
DANIEL WĄSOWSKI
Poland
5th
OLIVER RINGHOFER
Poland
6th
Poland
up to 179 cm
2
EDVINAS TUINYLA
Lithuania
3
Poland
5th
Poland
6th
Poland
7th
Poland
8th
Poland
up to 182 cm
1
Poland
2
OLEG DANYSH
Ukraine
3
ADRIAN KRZEWINSKI
Poland
4th
Poland
5th
ATS LAHI
Estonia
6th
ARTURAS ZIKIS
Lithuania
7th
MIKOLAJ BOLOTOWICZ
Poland
8th
Poland
over 182 cm
1
DOMINIK ANTOS
Slovakia
2
JACEK KRAMEK
Poland
3
Poland
4th
ŁUKASZ JENCZAK
Poland
5th
MIKOLAJ TOMALSKI
Poland
6th
Poland
7th
BARTOSZ BRYLA
Poland
8th
ADRIA DOBOSZ
Poland
10th
Norway
11th
Poland
12th
Czech Republic
13th
DALIUS POPA
Lithuania
14th
Poland
overall
1
RENATAS SULEIMANOVAS
Lithuania
Muscular Men's Physiqueup to 175 cm
1
Ukraine
2
STANISLAV KORCHYNSKYI
Ukraine
3
MOHAMMED ELAMIN
Ireland
4th
JAN NOVOTNY
Czech Republic
5th
REDIR NERWAY
Sweden
over 175 cm
1
LUKASZ OPOLSKI
Poland
2
Lithuania
4th
BLAZEJ KOZAR
Czech Republic
5th
DANIEL WEISGERBER
Poland
6th
Poland
7th
Poland
8th
Poland
overall
1
Ukraine
FemaleWomen’s Physique
1
Czech Republic
2
LUCIE JAKESOVA
Czech Republic
Women's Bodyfitnessup to 163 cm
1
Luxembourg
4th
OYKU BASAR
Turkey
5th
YANA SHYROKYKH
Ukraine
6th
INESA KAPYLETS
Belarus
7th
AIGUL ANISIMOVA
Russia
over 163 cm
1
Ukraine
2
Swaziland
4th
TATYANA TYMOSHENKO
Switzerland
5th
Poland
6th
Poland
7th
JOZEFFA AL AJAHJI
Sweden
8th
Poland
9th
DOROTA OGONOWSKA
Poland
10th
OLGA NAZARENKO
Belarus
overall
1
Ukraine
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniors
1
ARIDA MURU
Estonia
2
Poland
3
Poland
4th
Lithuania
5th
OLIWIA GORECKA
Poland
7th
Estonia
8th
VIKTORIA HARBUZ
Poland
9th
Slovenia
10th
ANNA FALTOVA
Czech Republic
11th
MAGDALENA MRÓŻ
Poland
12th
ANGELIKA PODWIĄZKA
Poland
13th
Czech Republic
14th
KATERINA HANOUSKOVA
Czech Republic
Masters 35 +
2
EVEGENIIA SAMOILOVA
Ukraine
3
VOLHA AKSAMIT
Belarus
4th
CARMEN TERRON
Spain
5th
RASA SELEMONAVICIUTE
Lithuania
6th
NATALLIA EVERT
Belarus
up to 158 cm
1
ANASTASIIA DOBROSOL
Ukraine
2
TATIANA PATSURA
Russia
4th
Malta
5th
Poland
6th
MAGDALENA MRÓŻ
Poland
up to 162 cm
1
ARIDA MURU
Estonia
4th
Poland
5th
KASIA ROMANOWICZ
United Kingdom
6th
JULIJA IVANAUSKIENĖ
Lithuania
7th
VIKTORIA HARBUZ
Poland
8th
Poland
10th
Poland
up to 166 cm
1
Poland
2
Poland
3
Poland
4th
KATARZYNA OLESKIEWICZ–SZUBA
Poland
5th
OLIWIA GORECKA
Poland
6th
NURIA PADILLA
Spain
up to 169 cm
1
Czech Republic
2
OLGA ANDREEVA
Ukraine
3
AGNE KIVISELG
Estonia
4th
Czech Republic
5th
RASA SELEMONAVICIUTE
Lithuania
6th
ANNA FALTOVA
Czech Republic
7th
Slovenia
up to 172 cm
1
MAGDALENA STAWISINSKI
Poland
2
ALICJA ANTONCZAK
Poland
4th
ANNA ZAKIETA
Poland
5th
ANGELIKA PODWIĄZKA
Poland
6th
CASSIE HUNTER
United Kingdom
over 172 cm
1
Ukraine
3
ALICJA PYSZKA-BAZAN
Poland
4th
DARIA LIS
Poland
5th
BARBARA TOJKA
Poland
6th
Poland
7th
Estonia
9th
KATERINA HANOUSKOVA
Czech Republic
overall
1
Ukraine
Women’s Fitness
2
Hungary
Women's Wellness-Fitness
1
OLGA KULINYCH
Ukraine
3
Slovakia
4th
DAGMARA DOMINICZAK
Poland
5th
Spain
6th
ANNA LASKOWSKA
Poland
7th
Austria
8th
AGNIESZKA ANDRYCH
Poland
9th
ALEKSANDRA KARPINSKA
Poland
10th
VOLHA BARYSENKA
Belarus