2013 NPC Junior Nationals, Chicago, Illinois , United States 6/13

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
SHANE COOPER
United States
2
FERNANDO PEDRAZA
United States
3
EUGENE NEAL
United States
4th
ADAM WEINBERG
United States
5th
BRUCE DUPONT
United States
Lightweight
1
ALEX DRAKE
United States
2
MANUEL LARA
United States
3
JOSE COSTA
United States
Welterweight
1
United States
2
TONY BOTELHO
United States
3
GHEORGHE STATE
United States
4th
United States
5th
MANNY RAMIREZ
United States
6th
BRIAN EVANS
United States
Middleweight
1
GLEN MONTGOMERY
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MEL NEWMAN
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
AARON KANNER
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
SANTINO PUSEDU
United States
5th
United States
6th
DEREK SOUSEK
United States
7th
United States
8th
FRANK CAPPUCCIO III
United States
9th
MICHAEL MARTIN 2
United States
10th
BEN LASCHE
United States
11th
KYLE KUBOUSEK
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
JEREMY COLE
United States
15th
OMAR MAKTABI
United States
Heavyweight
1
MARC-ANTOINE ANDRADE
United States
2
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ (BB)
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
LUCIAN COSTEA
United States
6th
PHILLIP BORDELON
United States
7th
United States
8th
COLT MINNECI
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
BRETT COTTER
United States
12th
MICHAEL JACKSON
United States
13th
United States
14th
DEMARRE HAMPTON
United States
15th
JUSTIN SANUY
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
ALLEN RICHARDS
United States
2
BRANDON BECKRICH
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
ROBERT NELSON
United States
7th
DAVID SCHAYES
United States
8th
IAN MCLEOD
United States
9th
NATHAN PAFFEL
United States
10th
JARROD GELLING
United States
11th
United States
12th
NATHANIELD ST.DENIS
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
JOHN ZINSMEISTER
United States
overall
1
ALLEN RICHARDS
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
MARK TEH
United States
4th
REYNALDO PICKWOAD
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
HUMBERTO LOPEZ
United States
8th
MICHAEL BUCON
United States
9th
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
United States
10th
United States
11th
JOSHUA DEVRIES
United States
12th
JUSTIN HOWELL
United States
13th
GEORGE PERSONS
United States
14th
JARRED MANCHEGO
United States
15th
KENNEDY WOLFROM
United States
class B
1
KAMERON BAILEY
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
RANDY SUNDELL
United States
6th
SCOTTY LINDSEY
United States
7th
KIEL FEWLESS
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
FRANK BALTIERREZ
United States
11th
JEREMY COMBS
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
RYAN HARMON
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
TONY ADAMS
United States
7th
United States
8th
JOHNATHAN STINES
United States
9th
NICK CUNICO
United States
10th
ANDREW SMITH-CICARELLA
United States
11th
HAROLD SOLIS
United States
12th
JOHN GIOFFRE
United States
13th
United States
14th
LOGAN BARNHART
United States
15th
RAY BOYDEN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
CHASE ISAACS
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MITCH WINKEL
United States
10th
RICHARD (RICK) GERENA
United States
11th
ARMANDO CHAVEZ
United States
12th
DUSTIN CARWILE
United States
13th
SHAUN RAGON
United States
14th
CHRISTIAN CHADWICK
United States
15th
JULIUS ROBERTS
United States
class E
1
MATT BUCUR
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
NICHOLAS LUHRS
United States
5th
JOEL VANDENBERT
United States
6th
United States
7th
JOEY RECKTENWALD
United States
8th
RAY BAKER
United States
9th
LANDON GLEAVE
United States
10th
LUTHER FREEMAN
United States
11th
BENJAMIN CARAVALHO
United States
12th
BRANDON HEWITT
United States
13th
GODWIN ODIOR
United States
14th
LORAN ODIOR
United States
15th
JONATHAN CROWSON
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ANTIONNE SCOTT
United States
5th
ERIC TURNER
United States
6th
WADE HAYES
United States
7th
TONY MARCOLA
United States
8th
DAVID LAMB
United States
9th
TERRY PACKER
United States
10th
JEREMIAH TOWERY
United States
11th
United States
12th
JONATHAN MENOCAL
United States
13th
KNUTE ENSLOW
United States
14th
PATRICK MAHONEY
United States
15th
CHRIS LEYTEM
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
YASMIN ALI
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ELLE DELALLO
United States
6th
HARMONY CANNON
United States
7th
TAUMEE KING
United States
8th
ELSPETH DANA
United States
9th
ERICA STRONG
United States
10th
EMILY WOLFGANG
United States
11th
KERIN MERTINI
United States
12th
MICHELLE KLING
United States
13th
CAT MARTINEZ
United States
14th
JENEFFER RUBINSTEIN
United States
class B
1
NISSAN WEAVER
United States
2
SUSAN WATERS
United States
3
SANA SHAH
United States
4th
LISA SCHIMKAT
United States
5th
United States
6th
MELANIE KATE
United States
7th
AMY LINDSEY
United States
8th
LISA CAMPBELL
United States
9th
MADDIE ABRAMS
United States
10th
PAULINE MARSHALL
United States
11th
MEGHAN DOVER
United States
12th
PATRECEIA MATHIS
United States
13th
SAMANTHA SLAVEN
United States
14th
EVE DAWES
United States
15th
KAREN MEILING HARDY
United States
class C
1
Puerto Rico
2
ANTANIQUE LANDRY
United States
3
COLLETTE BERBERA
United States
4th
United States
5th
ANGELICA GONZALEZ
United States
6th
GENA BAISA
United States
7th
KATHRYN MANTONE
United States
8th
AMBER ANDERSON
United States
9th
ANNA DEITURRONDO
United States
10th
MIROSLAVA REESE
United States
11th
SARAH THOMAS
United States
12th
MICHELLE ACKERMAN
United States
13th
PARIS JORDAN
United States
14th
ERICA ALTMAN
United States
15th
JESSICA BEVILLE
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
ASHLEY KURTENBACH
United States
4th
LAUREN GREGORY
United States
5th
TRISTA ANDERSON
United States
6th
MELISSA CHANCEY
United States
7th
HALEY DAVIS
United States
8th
ALEXANDRA ZEREGA
United States
9th
JUSTINE MOORE
United States
10th
DANEE CAVALIERE
United States
11th
NIKKI BONIFATTO
United States
12th
ANNE MARIE CARAVALHO
United States
13th
CHRISTINA CAROLLO
United States
14th
JAYNELLE HOKE
United States
15th
ERIN ROCAMONTES
United States
class E
1
CHAUNDRA BAGWELL
United States
2
AMBER ORTON
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JENNIFER MENEZES
United States
6th
SUSAN PERRY
United States
7th
IRYNA CHEMERYNSKYY
United States
8th
DANIELLE BARNES
United States
9th
ASHLEY SARINA HOFFMANN
United States
10th
SUMMER NELSON
United States
11th
LESLIE BARNETT
United States
12th
LINDSEY HUGHES
United States
13th
ELISA EOFF
United States
14th
KELSEA ANDROES
United States
15th
ELENA LEONETTI
United States
class F
1
United States
2
AMANDA WOOLERY
United States
3
HOLLY ELIZABETH
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
CARIANNE BOOS
United States
7th
TAYLOR KNOLLENBERG
United States
8th
ALLYSON COOK
United States
9th
LEILANI HARTLEY
United States
10th
STEPHANIE GEMMER
United States
11th
JACQUELYN ESSER
United States
12th
DORIAN VANDERGRIFF
United States
13th
ALLYSON ENRICO
United States
14th
REBECCA ZIRKLE
United States
15th
MICAH ARCHIBALD
United States
overall
1
YASMIN ALI
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
2
JACQUELINE THOMAS
United States
3
RINA PATEL
United States
4th
MILVA GALATI
United States
5th
United States
6th
BRENDA GABBORD
United States
7th
DANIELLE HUGUNIN
United States
8th
PAMELA SAMPSON
United States
9th
JENNIFER NACOAL STONE
United States
10th
ESTHELA HEILER
United States
11th
COLLEEN MCMAHON
United States
12th
YENY MARTINEZ
United States
13th
NICOLE ALCALA
United States
14th
ALEXANDRIA MOSSBARGER
United States
15th
MELANIE MEDLOCK
United States
class B
1
KAELIN TUELL
United States
2
United States
3
TRISHA FLEISCHER
United States
4th
ARISTA JACKSON
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
MEGHAN ANN OLSEN
United States
8th
CHRISTINE CECILIONE
United States
9th
United States
10th
BRITTANY UMBRAGE
United States
11th
MEGAN DWYER
United States
12th
SHARI BENTLEY
United States
13th
LIA TAYLOR
United States
14th
RACHEL PAYNE
United States
15th
SUSAN MCDONALD
United States
class C
1
United States
2
KATHERINE LANE
United States
3
JENNIFER CORDOVEZ
United States
4th
United States
5th
TIFFANY GARRETT
United States
6th
LAUREN WILLIAMS
United States
7th
ZAHIRA LANDESTOY
United States
8th
SHELINA AZAN
United States
9th
TIFFANY HOWARD
United States
10th
COLLEEN BERTSCH
United States
11th
United States
12th
ANGELA CHRISTO
United States
13th
MARIANNE MILLS
United States
14th
JEANETTE SAMUELSON
United States
15th
KATHY TE SLAA
United States
class D
1
United States
2
ROCIO RUIZ
United States
3
TANIQUA MARY MEDINA
United States
4th
MICHELE HORAN
United States
5th
RYAN BEHR
United States
6th
United States
7th
BRANDI REEDER
United States
8th
United States
9th
LONI PFEIL
United States
10th
United States
11th
JACLYN GIORDANO
United States
12th
LATEEAH MORRELL
United States
13th
ERIN KIRKLAND
United States
14th
CANDACE (CANDY) BLAU
United States
15th
NANCY WEHBE
United States
class E
1
United States
2
ALISS PARKER
United States
3
United States
4th
KAYLEE RAE FLANAGAN
United States
5th
TIFFANY GASTON
United States
6th
ANGELINA MASINO
United States
7th
AMY WATSON
United States
8th
MEGAN DAIGLE
United States
9th
JENNIFER DELGADO-MARTIN
United States
10th
AMY SCOFRES
United States
11th
KAY JORDT
United States
12th
KRISTINA CRAWFORD
United States
13th
BETHANY UTKE
United States
14th
JAMIE LYNN BYRON
United States
15th
ERIN TWIGGS
United States
class F
1
ROSHANDA SCHMITT
United States
2
ALEXANDRIA BERRIMAN
United States
3
United States
4th
JACKIE FAINE
United States
5th
REBECCA MITCHELL
United States
6th
ALLISON STAUSS
United States
7th
AMANDA MAURER
United States
8th
MICHELLE GRISSOM
United States
9th
JESSICA WALTER
United States
10th
HANNAH WHITEMAN
United States
11th
KRISTEN CAMPBELL
United States
12th
SARAH MOLONEY (USA)
United States
13th
DAWN BERGKLINT
United States
14th
HEIDI VOHWINKLE
United States
15th
SADDI DUJOUR
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
MICHELLE DAVIS
United States
3
JUSTINE ANSELONE
United States
4th
United States
5th
DAWN MEININGER-WAHLGREN
United States
6th
HEIDI DEE JOLLY
United States
7th
United States
8th
KIRSTEN VAN ARSDALE
United States
9th
NINA BLACK
United States
class B
1
STEPHANIE WILLES
United States
2
HEATHER MELL
United States
3
AMANDA ZAWOJSKY-TREUTER
United States
4th
SHANNAN ROSKAM
United States
5th
ANGELA MOREL
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
NANCY ESPINAL
United States
9th
ERIN DWYER
United States
10th
KRISTINA DIAMOND
United States
11th
CHERYL SHELBY
United States
12th
JULIA LADEWSKI
United States
13th
ELIZABETH CRENSHAW
United States
14th
KELLY LOVAN
United States
15th
DANA OSAKADA
United States
class C
1
JONI NEILSON
United States
2
KRYSTA ENCHILL
United States
3
SHAWNNA DOTY
United States
4th
United States
5th
JENNIFER UNDERWOOD-KALLAS
United States
6th
SARAH SKINNER
United States
7th
OLIVIA MOSCHETTI
United States
8th
MONICA SMITH
United States
9th
RACHELINA DELMORAL
United States
10th
United States
11th
DANAE ZAITZ
United States
12th
ANNETTE MCBRIDE
United States
13th
CYDNE FUSTON
United States
14th
LAURA ELLINGSON
United States
class D
1
United States
2
ZANDRA STARR MINITA
United States
3
LEEANN FRIEMOTH
United States
4th
MELISSA SHUSTER
United States
5th
AMANDA KINNAIRD
United States
6th
CHRISTINE MOYER
United States
7th
DELIA MCNEIL
United States
8th
KRISTIN MICELI
United States
9th
KYLA LONG
United States
10th
ERIKA LAINE
United States
11th
KRISTEN SMITHERS
United States
12th
NICOLE GONCALVES
United States
13th
TIFFANY JUSTICE
United States
14th
ALICIA TERRELL
United States
15th
JENNIFER SCOTT
United States
overall
1
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
1
LAURA BROWN
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
CARRIE RAPP
United States
3
LISA O'KELLY
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
United States
2
KENNEDY HILGERS
United States
3
NATALIE GRAZIANO
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
IRENE NUNN
United States
4th
DEANNE FRY
United States
5th
TIFFANY HEUHS
United States
6th
TONI NARAMORE
United States
7th
NANCY SWANSON
United States
class C
1
CARLY LOBATO
United States
2
KIMBERLY STROUP
United States
3
United States
4th
JENNA ANDERSON
United States
5th
VENUS RAMOS
United States
6th
BARBIE THOMAS
United States
overall
1
CARLY LOBATO
United States