2018 NPC Nationals, Miami, Florida, United States 11/16

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
Lightweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
CARLOS RODRIQUEZ
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
ADAM VERA
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
Welterweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
KE SOON CHONG
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
LUIS C GARCIA (ARGENTINA)
Argentina
9th
ROBERT CLAUSEN
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
JOSE RODRIGUEZ (BB)1
United States
14th
DANIELA GARCIA
United States
15th
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
EDWARD LEE
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
BOBBY CHURCH
United States
14th
Argentina
15th
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS (BB)
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
LLOYD LIGONS
United States
15th
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
BAXTER LINN
United States
4th
United States
5th
CARLON LOVENCE
United States
6th
CHRISTOPHER WILSON
United States
7th
AMALEE LOCKHART
United States
8th
EDUARDO SUAREZ
United States
9th
FAROOQ KAMAL KHAN
United States
10th
LUIS HERNANDEZ (1)
United States
11th
TEJASH PATEL
United States
12th
CARLOS GUZMAN
United States
13th
TRUSTIN PERRY
United States
14th
ALLEN HORTON
United States
15th
United States
class B
1
United States
2
TRE TROTTER
United States
3
TIKO CROFOOT
United States
4th
DANKAT KESWET
United States
5th
JESSE FERNEY
United States
6th
ALEX MALDONADO
United States
7th
ANDREW ISREAL WOODARD
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ADRIAN BETANCOURT
United States
12th
United States
13th
BRANDON ENDY
United States
14th
IAN SELMONSKY
United States
15th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
LAWRENCE INMAN
United States
6th
REED DIGIULIO
United States
7th
United States
8th
ARMAN ALBERTO
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
LENDEN YOUMANS
United States
13th
DAMEAN JOHNSON
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
MICHAEL STATEN
United States
4th
JOSEPH (JOEY) BORRELLI
United States
5th
ANTWOINE POWERS
United States
6th
CHRIS MOORE
United States
7th
RANDIE GLOVER
United States
8th
KOLOHE PRIMEAU
United States
9th
JONATHAN SOUTHERLAND
United States
10th
JASON LAPORTE
United States
11th
BRYAN TAVERAS
United States
12th
LEONARDO CEDENO
United States
13th
FAVIAN VILLALOBOS
United States
14th
RYUTA CLAUDIO
United States
15th
SHANE WITTERSPOON
United States
class E
1
REGINALD HARVEY
United States
2
RASHAD MCDADE
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
TONY SEN
United States
7th
CHO NDIFORCHU
United States
8th
United States
9th
JEMEL SESSOMS
United States
10th
JEFFREY GILLES
United States
11th
CHRISTOPHER VILLA
United States
12th
CHRISTOPHER HARPER
United States
13th
ERIK HILSON
United States
14th
AARON GREEN
United States
15th
MICHAEL GORE
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
EDWARD JAMES
United States
5th
EMMANUEL NWONU
United States
6th
TAYLOR BLACK
United States
7th
United States
8th
DMITRI GEORGE
United States
9th
JOEL BABB
United States
10th
RYAN TAYLOR-THOMAS
United States
11th
CHRIS SALGADO
United States
12th
United States
13th
MAURICE IRVIN
United States
14th
AMON DOZIER
United States
15th
MICHAEL HOWELL
United States
class G
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
STEPHEN RAMSEY
United States
5th
JORDAN HUBBARD
United States
6th
KARL EDWARDS
United States
7th
United States
8th
WINSTON SULLIVAN
United States
9th
JAN LANIER
United States
10th
JOSHUA STRAND
United States
11th
ANTHONY BROWN
United States
12th
SHANE KELLER
United States
13th
NICHOLAS JOHNSON
United States
14th
AUSTEN COHLMIA
United States
15th
United States
class H
1
United States
2
NICHOLAS GRATE
United States
3
ELFRIN EDWARDS
United States
4th
United States
5th
GREGORY CAINES
United States
6th
United States
7th
TAYLOR DEESE
United States
8th
FRANKLIN ARIBEANA
United States
9th
JAMES REYNOLDS
United States
10th
EDWARD ASARE
United States
11th
GARRON (GARY) HAYES
United States
12th
JULIAN ANYA
United States
13th
United States
14th
DAVID MASON
United States
15th
EVAN WELLS
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
QUIN BRUCE
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MARKIEZE MITCHELL
United States
10th
NORTON CAMARENA
United States
11th
DELMUS COLEY
United States
12th
ZACHARY GARZA
United States
13th
JEWRAD SMITH
United States
14th
JARED KEYS
United States
15th
United States
class B
1
United States
2
WILSON GENAO
United States
3
NICHOLAS TONG
United States
4th
DARIUS DILLON
United States
5th
JONATHAN JIMENEZ
United States
6th
ROMAN ROMANENKO
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MICHAEL SHMAKOV
United States
10th
BARRY HULBERT IRVING
United States
11th
EFREN CAMARENA
United States
12th
JEFFREY ORUMA
United States
13th
United States
14th
ANTHONY BARBERA III
United States
15th
GREGORY HARVEY
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
MARKIEZE (MARK) ZAMORA
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
DAYLON MCCOY
United States
7th
DORRON HUNTER
United States
8th
United States
9th
LEONARD HAWKIN
United States
10th
ALEJANDRO TERAN
United States
11th
WILFREDO VICTORIA
United States
12th
DANIEL SAUNDERS
United States
13th
TANNER DODSON
United States
14th
United States
15th
DANIEL MCPHERSON
United States
class D
1
United States
2
DAVID ANTHONY TASSIN
United States
3
Jamaica
4th
KIRAN SHRESTHA
United States
5th
United States
6th
HICKEL WOOLERY
United States
7th
LOGAN MILLER
United States
8th
QUINCY BRUNSON-MATTHEWS
United States
9th
United States
10th
Slovakia
11th
United States
12th
KALVIN COON
United States
13th
CLAY HORTON
United States
14th
United States
15th
MAURICIO GARCIA
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
KATREEN ALVARADO
United States
5th
CORINTHEA HARRIS
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
KELLY DERIENZO
United States
9th
NIKI ZAGER
United States
10th
TIFFANY DIXON
United States
11th
BRITTANY ZIMMERMAN
United States
12th
KELSEY DOUGLAS
United States
13th
EMMA WAGNER
United States
14th
United States
15th
JENNA SIMON
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
MCKENZIE AGATE
United States
4th
United States
5th
ROSE ALMASI
United States
6th
CHANTAL SENG
United States
7th
JILLIAN ROOT
United States
8th
United States
9th
SARA SIMONIAN
United States
10th
SHAUNNA MARIE HALEY
United States
11th
RACHAEL NESTOR
United States
12th
United States
13th
SARAH QAMBAR
United States
14th
GRACE GONG
United States
15th
VANESA ZULUAGA
United States
class C
1
United States
2
LEIGHA HERVEY
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
HANISET VALDES
United States
6th
SAMANTHA BIAGI
United States
7th
CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ
United States
8th
United States
9th
JAZMIN SHAFER
United States
10th
CHRISTINE GONG
United States
11th
KARLY GONSALVES
United States
12th
NICOLE POPLAWSKI
United States
13th
ARISARA SPAIN
United States
14th
United States
15th
SUZANNE BUSH
United States
class D
1
United States
2
AMANDA GROSS
United States
3
LORN MILES
United States
4th
United States
5th
LINDA PEARSON
United States
6th
CHRISTINE MEERMAN
United States
7th
MARIA HEEG
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
JESSICA CHOW
United States
11th
CANDACE GORDON
United States
12th
LAUREN EATON
United States
13th
ALEXIS ZINKOVITCH-HELU
United States
14th
ALEXIS POGUE
United States
15th
ASHLEY COWART
United States
class E
1
CIARA HOUSTON
United States
2
United States
3
CYNTHIA CHAVEZ
United States
4th
OKSANA FORE
United States
5th
United States
6th
TONIESHA GADDIS
United States
7th
AMANDA MCCROSKEY
United States
8th
RACHEL FORSYTH
United States
9th
CHRISTINA NOELLE HANSON
United States
10th
ABIGAIL OSEI
United States
11th
JENNIFER NOWICKI
United States
12th
ELLOITTE BURNS
United States
13th
United States
14th
JESSIE LALONDE
United States
15th
LAUREN MONTGOMERY
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MEGAN VAN VLEET
United States
5th
DANIELLE (DANI) SMAGALLA
United States
6th
JESSICA SMITH-MCLEOD
United States
7th
BRITTNEY DABNEY
United States
8th
United States
9th
SHEILA ROBERTS
United States
10th
United States
11th
LINSEY JUAREZ
United States
12th
HAYDEN ROSENKOETTER
United States
13th
AWILDA HERRERA
United States
14th
MONICA STAMPFLI
United States
15th
CHRYSTEN CROCKETT
United States
class G
1
REGENA HARRISON
United States
2
United States
3
JACQUELINE SANDELL
United States
4th
United States
5th
ASHLEY PARKER
United States
6th
NICOLE DESMOND
United States
7th
JENISE MILLS
United States
8th
SUMMER LYONS
United States
9th
BRITTANY DARBY
United States
10th
United States
11th
JESSICA DIENER
United States
12th
United States
13th
ELIZABETH POWERS
United States
14th
MAGGI MAINS
United States
15th
MIRJAM JETER
United States
class H
1
SASCHA ALLEN
United States
2
United States
3
ANNMARIE COLBURN
United States
4th
KALEY ADDISON HOUDYSHELL
United States
5th
United States
6th
GRISMARIE MAYSONET BERRIOS
United States
7th
COURTNEY FULLER
United States
8th
BRITTANY STYLES
United States
9th
United States
10th
MEAGHAN WAMBOLDT
United States
11th
KATHERINE CHARLES
United States
12th
United States
13th
unknown name
United States
14th
STACIE WILKINSON
United States
15th
NICOLE DILONE
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MIRANDA SOUZA
United States
5th
United States
6th
STARR PARNELL
United States
7th
SHONTELLE POINDEXTER
United States
8th
KAYLA RADFORD
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ELISE GRAY
United States
12th
KAYLA MATOUS
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
BENETA GOODE
United States
4th
LAUREN WOODSON
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
ROCHELLE KNIGHT
United States
9th
CHARLOTTE QUILLEN
United States
10th
COLLEEN DONALD
United States
11th
CHERYL L STERRIS
United States
12th
ANNA HOMAK
United States
13th
SHERRY JOSEPH
United States
14th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
ALEXIS BERRY
United States
4th
ANA MELISSA CARDENAS (FIGURE)
United States
5th
CLARISSA FIORE
United States
6th
VICTORIA YOUNT
United States
7th
MARISOL TAVIZON
United States
8th
KIAH DOUGLAS
United States
9th
LAUREN LEHMAN
United States
10th
NINI NIEVES
United States
11th
United States
12th
LINDSAY MUSEOUSKY
United States
13th
CIERRA EVERS
United States
class D
1
United States
2
BRITTANY PIENTA
United States
3
MARISOL SALGADO
United States
4th
BRETT SCOTT (FEMALE)
United States
5th
United States
6th
SERENE VAN ETTEN
United States
7th
RACHEL SENSAT
United States
8th
United States
9th
BERNICE HIGGINS
United States
10th
ASHLEY CASTLEBERRY
United States
11th
OLIVIA OTTINGER
United States
12th
CHANDA AKLES
United States
13th
CORYNE BUTLER
United States
14th
JASMINE SHAW
United States
15th
JADE J. SHARPE
United States
class E
1
SAMANTHA SIMPSON
United States
2
EMILY WAITE
United States
3
JANELLE MATTHEWS
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
KRISTIN MCPHERSON
United States
8th
VERONICA PAUL
United States
9th
United States
10th
CALLIE POWELL (Figure)
United States
11th
United States
12th
DANIELA KELAVA
United States
13th
AMANDA CELENTANO
United States
14th
MIKAELA LINDSEY
United States
15th
CARISSIA WALMSLEY
United States
class F
1
Thailand
2
ELENA NAVARRO
United States
3
United States
4th
HANNAH JACKSON
United States
5th
SENCELIA REYNOLDS
United States
6th
JENINE PARHAM
United States
7th
KALEY LESTER
United States
8th
CHRISTIAN STEPHENS
United States
9th
JENNIFER SCOTT
United States
10th
KATARINA AKE
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JAZMINE HOLLAND
United States
5th
APRIL REED
United States
6th
SANDRA HEWINS
United States
class B
1
THEA DOUGHER
United States
2
HOLLY LEDFORD
United States
3
MEREDITH KUECK
United States
4th
BRITTANY NICOLE BENNETT
United States
5th
HAYLEY TOWNSEND
United States
6th
KELLY NAUYOKAS
United States
7th
RHONDA BROWN-MASSEY
United States
8th
JOY GROSZCZYK
United States
9th
MARIE RAMOS
United States
class C
1
ASHLEY BADER
United States
2
United States
3
EVON PENNINGTON
United States
4th
CHRISTINA SPECOS
United States
5th
MORGAN BAGGS
United States
6th
VANESSA HOWELL
United States
7th
FARRAH FAULKNER
United States
8th
DIANNA JOHNSTON
United States
9th
VERNECIA ADAMS
United States
10th
JENNIFER CHILDRESS
United States
11th
CHEREISE M WILLIAMS-HAYS
United States
class D
1
KATHLEEN ERICKSON
United States
2
United States
3
CHRISTINE CHELLAR
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
SUSAN RAMIREZ-ARELLANO
United States
7th
United States
8th
CHELSEA DION
United States
overall
1
ASHLEY BADER
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
1
LACEY PRUITT
United States
Middleweight
1
AMY SUTTER
United States
2
FRAUKE DIAZ
United States
3
KAREN HOLLIDAY
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
DEE JOSEPH
United States
3
JODI MONTESINOS
United States
4th
GINA CAVALIERO
United States
5th
LEANN GEORGE
United States
Heavyweight
1
DEMI ROBERTSON
United States
2
HEATHER MUNSON
United States
overall
1
United States