2019 NPC Worldwide Arnold Classic Amateur South America, São Paulo, SP, Brazil 4/12

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingTeen
1
JOSE AUGUSTO CHITUSSI
Brazil
2
MARCOS VINICIUS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
Brazil
Masters 40 +class A
class B
1
MARCIO VIEIRA GONCALVES
Brazil
2
AGOSTINHO FIGUEIREDO
Brazil
3
MARCELO DE LEMOS CALDAS
Brazil
4th
MARTIN FALBO
Argentina
5th
MARCOS CANDIDO
Brazil
6th
EMERSON SILVEIRA COELHO
Brazil
7th
FABIO DA SILVA FLOR
Brazil
class C
1
JOSE LUIS CAMILO FILHO
Brazil
3
REGINALDO MOREIRA
Brazil
4th
RICARDO CUNHA
Brazil
5th
DANIEL EDUARDO BURZONI
Brazil
6th
ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ NETOZ
Brazil
NoviceLightweight
1
MARCOS PAULO DE ALMEIDA
Brazil
2
DOUGLAS MALTA
Brazil
Middleweight
1
HARISH KUMAR
Brazil
2
JUAN IGNACIO PACHECO
Brazil
3
IGOR SAMUEL DA SILVA
Brazil
Light-Heavyweight
1
GILSON VIEIRA
Brazil
Heavyweight
1
BRUNO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Brazil
2
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS DONAIRE
Brazil
3
WILLIAMS GONZALEZ
Chile
4th
JULIANO ROQUE DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
5th
LUZIMAR NASCIMENTO
Brazil
overall
1
BRUNO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Brazil
up to 65 kg
1
DIEGO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Brazil
2
MARCOS PAULO DE ALMEIDA
Brazil
3
ANDRE VINICIUSS FERNANDES DELLA CRECHE
Brazil
4th
JOAO PAULO WICKMANN
Brazil
5th
DOUGLAS MALTA
Brazil
up to 70 kg
1
JEFERSON ANDRADE
Brazil
2
GLEIDSON VIEIRA
Brazil
3
FILIPE AQUINO
Brazil
5th
STEVAN CABRAL
Brazil
6th
DANIEL CRUZ
Peru
7th
BRUNO DE SOUSA GOMES
Brazil
8th
FABIO SOUZA SILVA
Brazil
9th
MATHEUS XAVIER PALLA
Brazil
10th
Brazil
11th
BRUNO BERTAZI FUENTES
Brazil
up to 75 kg
1
CICERO DE JESUS TEIXEIRA LIMA
Brazil
2
ALEX SANDRO OLIVEIRA COELHO
Brazil
3
JURACY NETO MENDES COSTA
Brazil
4th
ANDREI PEREIRA RODRIGUES
Brazil
5th
ANDERSON APARECIDO
Brazil
6th
RODRIGO PEIXOTO HERNANDES
Brazil
7th
ANDRE SIMAS
Brazil
8th
CHRISTOPFHER ZAMPIERE
Brazil
9th
ALEXANDRE DAMASCENO SILVA
Brazil
10th
BRUNO DESCHAMPS
Brazil
11th
GASPAR JOSE DA SILVA JUNIOR
Brazil
13th
FABIO FERREIRA DE MORAES
Brazil
14th
ALESSANDRO XAVIER
Brazil
15th
KELVIN SILVA DOS REIS
Brazil
up to 80 kg
1
MARCO SANTOS
Brazil
2
MARCIO VIEIRA GONCALVES
Brazil
3
LUCIANO KARIN
Brazil
4th
CARLOS ALBERTO TRALLI JUNIOR
Brazil
5th
SERGIO MENEGONI
Brazil
6th
HARISH KUMAR
Brazil
7th
JACKSON DO ROSARIO
Brazil
8th
HUGO SAEZ
Chile
up to 90 kg
1
DENIS LOPES
Brazil
3
JOEL DE SOUZA COUTINHO DOS SANTOS
Brazil
4th
CAIO EIJI SIRAHATA
Brazil
5th
Brazil
6th
AGOSTINHO FIGUEIREDO
Brazil
7th
JESUS ARCE
Brazil
9th
VINICIUS ALVES DE LIMA
Brazil
10th
MARCOS ROCHA
Brazil
11th
CESAR BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
12th
MARCELO DE LEMOS CALDAS
Brazil
14th
RENATO LIMA
Brazil
15th
MIGUEL CAETANO
Brazil
up to 102 kg
1
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS DONAIRE
Brazil
2
Luis Augusto Cabrejo Bonilla
Brazil
3
JOSE SOARES
Brazil
4th
FABIANO SANTOS ANDRADE
Brazil
5th
Brazil
7th
BRUNO DIVINO
Brazil
8th
Colombia
9th
Luis Augusto Cabrejo Bonilla
Brazil
10th
Brazil
11th
LUA SOUZA
Brazil
12th
EDEVALDO MATOS WOLVERINE
Brazil
over 102 kg
1
Brazil
2
Brazil
3
WILLIAM MARTINS
Brazil
4th
BRUNO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Brazil
5th
Argentina
overall
1
Brazil
Men's Classic PhysiqueMasters 35 +
1
MOACIR BALDUINO JUNIOR
Brazil
2
ALAN MORI MENDES
Brazil
Noviceclass A
1
STEVAN CABRAL
Brazil
2
VINICIUS RAMOS
Brazil
3
Frankesley Nunes da Silva
Brazil
class B
1
Welbert Ferreira de Sousa
Brazil
2
Jamie Romero Penedo
Brazil
class C
1
JERFFERSON DIOGENES DOS SANTOS
Brazil
2
Guilherme de Jesus
Brazil
overall
1
STEVAN CABRAL
Brazil
class A
1
DANIEL ALEJANDRO OLIVEIRA DA MATTA
Brazil
2
BEN-HUR FERRAZ DE BARROS
Brazil
3
CICERO DE JESUS TEIXEIRA LIMA
Brazil
4th
ALEX DOS SANTOS
Brazil
5th
FILIPE AQUINO
Brazil
6th
RODRIGO PEIXOTO HERNANDES
Brazil
7th
ANDERSON APARECIDO
Brazil
8th
Argentina
9th
GUILHERME FONTANETTI
Brazil
10th
TALES LEONIDAS
Brazil
11th
CESAR CARLI MOREIRA DA SILVA
Brazil
12th
JOAO FELIPE PEREIRA CANCIO
Brazil
13th
WELLYSON BATISTA LIMA
Brazil
class B
1
FRANCO ARROYO
Brazil
2
RONIER DE SOUZA SILVA
Brazil
3
EDUARDO RODRIGUES DEJESUS
Brazil
4th
DIMAS ASSIS
Brazil
5th
HECTOR MATHEUS DIAS
Brazil
6th
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA
Brazil
7th
FABRICIO LIMA
Brazil
8th
DIEGO LEZCANO
Brazil
9th
JULIO FARFAN
Brazil
10th
MATHEUS EDSON LIMA
Brazil
11th
CANIGGEAN GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
Brazil
12th
JAIR DOS SANTOS ROCHA
Brazil
13th
PEDRO MOREIRA
Portugal
14th
RODOLFO CESAR BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
15th
AUGUSTO BENITTEZ
Brazil
class C
2
ALISON BARBOSA
Brazil
3
EWERTON DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Argentina
4th
NARCISO BIG BOY
Brazil
5th
GABRIEL FELIPE
Brazil
6th
BRUNO BOGHOS KOUYOMDJIAN TREV
Brazil
7th
JUNIOR RODRIGUES
Brazil
8th
RONALDO COSTA
Brazil
class D
1
DIEGO FRESH BODY ACTION
Brazil
3
MOACIR BALDUINO JUNIOR
Brazil
4th
BRUNO MELO
Brazil
5th
JOAO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
Brazil
6th
Guilherme de Jesus
Brazil
7th
VINICIUS AUGUSTO ALCANTARA
Brazil
8th
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ
Brazil
9th
RODRIGO ZAMBELLI REIS
Brazil
overall
Men's PhysiqueTeen
1
PEDRO ASSIS
Brazil
2
LUIS FELIPE VEDANA
Brazil
Masters 40 +
1
EDSON LOPES DE ARAUJO
Brazil
2
ALEXANDER REZENDE
Brazil
3
ALEXANDRE MORAES
Brazil
4th
AVELINO RAMOS NETO
Brazil
5th
LUIS FERNANDO AONO DE FREITAS
Brazil
Masters 35 +class A
1
RODRIGO MARTHO
Brazil
2
REGINALDO ARAUJO SANTOS
Brazil
3
THIAGO PASSEADO
Brazil
class B
1
ANDRE TEIXEIRA
Brazil
2
JUAN MIGUEL LOZANO GOMEZ
Brazil
3
EDER BERGAMO
Brazil
4th
LUIZ ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA SILVEIRA
Brazil
overall
1
ANDRE TEIXEIRA
Brazil
Noviceclass A
1
SANDRO LOPES
Brazil
2
JULIO CESAR
Brazil
3
BRANCO SOUZA
Brazil
4th
ALAN FELIPE DA COSTA
Brazil
5th
LINCOLN ALVES DOS SANTOS
Brazil
6th
CLEONILSON SILVA PEREIRA
Brazil
class B
2
LUCAS FEHAL
Brazil
3
PHABLO GOMES
Brazil
4th
VINICIUS PESSURNO PIMENTEL
Brazil
5th
DIOGO BASAGLIA
Brazil
6th
ELLIDON FERREIRA
Brazil
7th
LUCAS SILVA SANTOS
Brazil
8th
SAULO MARTINS ALVES
Brazil
9th
DIEGO ALEJANDRO FAREL ESPINOZA
Brazil
10th
RAFAEL GUSTAVO ARAUJO
Brazil
11th
IAGO MENDONCA
Brazil
12th
Brazil
13th
LEANDRO LEITE
Brazil
14th
RAMIRO JUNIOR
Brazil
15th
MOZART GUSTAVO ALMEIDA SILVA
Brazil
class C
1
LUCAS LAGE
Brazil
2
REINALDO CUNHA JUNIOR
Brazil
4th
VINICIOS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA
Brazil
5th
URBESON DE JESUS GONCALVES
Brazil
6th
DOUGLAS RIBEIRO
Brazil
overall
class A
1
JEFFERSON LIMA
Brazil
2
LEANDRO BARBOSA
Brazil
3
Brazil
4th
LUCAS LUZ
Brazil
5th
JOSÉ SALVADOR FONSECA REYES
Mexico
6th
LINCOLN ALVES DOS SANTOS
Brazil
7th
UDEBERSON DA SILVA
Brazil
8th
ISLAN PIRES
Brazil
9th
MAIKI ONO
Brazil
10th
FERNANDO GABRIEL CUELLAR VALDERRAMA
Chile
11th
WILLIAN GUSTAVO
Brazil
12th
JUAN CARLOS PINEDA
Brazil
13th
EVERTON WILLIAN
Brazil
14th
AIRTON MONTE
Brazil
15th
JASER ESINOZA VILLLOUTA
Brazil
class B
1
LUCAS RODRIGUES
Brazil
2
NATHAN ALBUQUERQUE
Brazil
3
SANDRO LOPES
Brazil
4th
JULIO CESAR
Brazil
5th
BRANCO SOUZA
Brazil
6th
ALAN FELIPE DA COSTA
Brazil
8th
GABRIEL SUHETT
Brazil
9th
RAFAEL GUSTAVO ARAUJO
Brazil
10th
IAGO MENDONCA
Brazil
11th
MATHEUS SALES
Brazil
12th
FERNANDO FERREIRA
Brazil
class C
2
LUCAS GOUVEIA
Brazil
3
JHONATAN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Brazil
4th
ELLIDON FERREIRA
Brazil
5th
DANILO SOUZA DA SILVA
Brazil
6th
Brazil
7th
ESTEBAN LIZANA
Chile
8th
JOSE AYRTON DE CASTRO VELOSO NETO
Brazil
9th
SAULO MARTINS ALVES
Brazil
10th
GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO
Brazil
11th
FELIPE AUGUSTO SOUZA
Brazil
12th
DIEGO FREITAS
Brazil
13th
Brazil
14th
Brazil
15th
AUGUSTO CARBONE
Brazil
class D
1
MARCELO CASSEMIRO DOS SANTOS
Brazil
3
THIAGGO NOVAES
Brazil
4th
LUCAS FEHAL
Brazil
5th
JHEMERSON DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
Brazil
6th
VINICIUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Brazil
7th
PHABLO GOMES
Brazil
8th
GUSTAVO BORGES TRANSFERETTI
Brazil
9th
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA
Brazil
10th
TULIO MOTA FERNANDES
Brazil
11th
ESTEVAO SIMAS
Brazil
12th
RAPHAEL LEANDRO BROETTO DE SOUZA
Brazil
13th
LUIZ GUSTAVO CAMPOS DA COSTA
Brazil
14th
GREGUE GONCALVES
Brazil
15th
MOZART GUSTAVO ALMEIDA SILVA
Brazil
class E
1
PHELIPE PRACA
Brazil
2
RODOLFO RIBEIRO (BRAZIL)
Brazil
3
Jamaica
4th
ALLAN VINICIUS
Brazil
5th
DIOGO BASAGLIA
Brazil
6th
VINICIUS RESENDE
Brazil
7th
EWERTON DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Argentina
8th
JHONE WILLIAN DE ANDRADE
Brazil
9th
EVANDRO MACENA
Brazil
10th
JULIANO ROQUE DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
11th
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALVES
Brazil
12th
ELIAS JUNIO
Brazil
13th
PEDRO ASSIS
Brazil
14th
DIEGO ALEJANDRO FAREL ESPINOZA
Brazil
class F
1
REINALDO CUNHA JUNIOR
Brazil
2
CEZAR BITTENCOURT
Brazil
3
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
Brazil
5th
BRUNO CESAR ALVES DA SILVA
Brazil
8th
Bolivia
9th
JOAO VICTOR PASSOS
Brazil
10th
JONAS GOMES DE MOURA
Brazil
11th
WILLIANS OLMEDO AGUERO
Brazil
12th
CESAR AUGUSTO
Brazil
class G
1
LUCAS LAGE
Brazil
2
JOHN KENNEDY
Brazil
3
RENAN MOREIRA CORDEIRO
Brazil
4th
PABLO VILELA
Brazil
5th
MARIO JUNIOR
Brazil
6th
BRUNO VELASCO
Brazil
class H
1
Cameroon
2
Brazil
3
DIEGO SUAREZ
Brazil
4th
DIEGO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
5th
URBESON DE JESUS GONCALVES
Brazil
6th
GILBERTO BARBOSA
Brazil
overall
1
PHELIPE PRACA
Brazil
FemaleWomen’s FigureMasters 40 +class A
1
SIMONE DECASTRO
Brazil
2
CLAUDIA BRITO
Brazil
3
LUCIANE LIMA
Brazil
4th
ANDREIA SILVA SANTOS
Brazil
5th
ILVIA DASILVA TAKAHARA
Brazil
6th
ADRIANAA DOSREMEDIOS RIBEIRO
Brazil
7th
RITA BEZERRA
Brazil
class B
3
MARTHA CARTIER
Brazil
4th
MARIANA GILDA
Argentina
5th
MAYSA RANGEL
Brazil
Masters 35 +class A
2
MARIA JOSE DOUSDEBES
Brazil
class B
1
Argentina
2
NEILA ALMEIDA
Brazil
class A
1
ROBERTA COLETTI DASCHAGAS
Brazil
2
ASTRID ARNON
Australia
class B
2
JESKA BARROS
Brazil
3
SIMONE ROSA DE CASTRO
Brazil
4th
TAMIRES SESOUZA POMPEU
Brazil
5th
ANDREIA SILVA SANTOS
Brazil
6th
MELIZZA FRIOS
Brazil
class C
1
Argentina
3
HELOIZA FERREIRA CORDEIRO
Brazil
5th
SORAIA SORAIA ANDRADE DESOUZA
Brazil
class D
2
SHAYA NAYARA
Brazil
3
NEILA ALMEIDA
Brazil
4th
JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA FILGUEIRAS
Brazil
class E
1
VANESSA DEOLEVEIRA GRACA
Brazil
2
MARIANA GILDA
Argentina
class F
1
LAURA VEIGUELA
Spain
2
STÉPHANIE LOPES DA ROSA
Brazil
3
DEBORA SERRANO
Brazil
4th
MARIA IZABEL DONASCIMENTO
Brazil
5th
PATRICIA MOTA
Brazil
overall
1
Argentina
Women’s BikiniJuniors
Masters 40 +up to 163 cm
1
Brazil
3
AYESKA OLIVEIRA
Brazil
4th
HEIDI MENA LOPEZ
Brazil
over 163 cm
1
KIM LAWLESS
Australia
2
SANDRA RONDAN
Brazil
3
KELLY CHETVERIKOVA
Australia
overall
1
KIM LAWLESS
Australia
Masters 35 +up to 163 cm
1
MARIANELA MARTINI
Brazil
2
ANDRESSA SIQUEIRA
Brazil
over 163 cm
1
Brazil
2
Brazil
3
JOSI GREGORIO
Brazil
overall
1
Brazil
Noviceclass B
1
ANELISE IKERT
Brazil
3
ANA CARLA ALVES
Brazil
4th
CARLA SILVA
Brazil
5th
JANAINA BRAGA
Brazil
class C
1
United States
2
LUCIANA DE SOUZA SANTOS
Brazil
3
NATALIE ALVEZ
Brazil
4th
BEATRIZ LANSAC
Brazil
class D
1
FERNANDA LAYS COSTA
Brazil
2
LIGIA CAMARINI
Brazil
3
LIDIA FERNANDES
Brazil
4th
TACIANA CRUZETTA
Brazil
overall
1
United States
class A
1
MARIA QUEVEDO
Colombia
2
VIVIANE SOUSA
Brazil
3
Brazil
4th
MARIANELA MARTINI
Brazil
5th
ALEXIA CALO' BISPO
Brazil
class B
1
BRUNA MATTOS
Brazil
2
MILAGROS MARTINIEZ
Brazil
3
LAURA BUSINARO CASARIN
Brazil
4th
MONIZE CAETANO
Brazil
class C
1
ANELISE IKERT
Brazil
2
VALENTINA YUDI MEDINA
Brazil
3
MILAGROS MENDEZ MONDINO
Brazil
class D
1
Brazil
2
ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS
Brazil
3
ANDREA VERONICA ISASMENDI
Brazil
5th
LILIANE DA SILVA BARBOSA
Brazil
6th
KARLA DENIZE
Brazil
7th
HEIDI MENA LOPEZ
Brazil
8th
ANDRESSA DE FARIAS
Brazil
class E
1
JUDITH CEBALLOS HERNANDEZ
Mexico
2
United States
3
VANESSA FERRIERA GARCIA
United States
4th
KAROLINE ROVERSI
Brazil
5th
MICAELA PENA
Brazil
6th
MARIA BELEN BLUMETT
Brazil
7th
NATASHA BECCA
Brazil
8th
BEATRIZ LANSAC
Brazil
10th
LUCIANA DE SOUZA SANTOS
Brazil
11th
NAYRUBE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
class F
1
PRISCILLA MENDONCA
Brazil
2
ADRIANE MONTEIRO
Brazil
3
DANIELA ISSA
Bolivia
class G
1
GIULIA FONTES
Brazil
3
Brazil
4th
Brazil
5th
Brazil
6th
JULIANNE FERREIRA
Brazil
7th
TACIANA CRUZETTA
Brazil
class H
1
Argentina
2
Brazil
3
KARLA SOUZA
Brazil
4th
FERNANDA LAYS COSTA
Brazil
5th
Brazil
6th
LIGIA CAMARINI
Brazil
7th
NICOLE OLLANDEZOS
Brazil
8th
CAHTERINE PAPIAS
Brazil
overall
1
Brazil
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
ROSY DASILVA SOUSA
Brazil
2
PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES
Brazil
3
REGINA CELIA SANTOS
Brazil
4th
MARTA DASILVA CORDEIRO
Brazil
5th
ROSANNE BRAGA OLIVEIRA
Brazil
6th
ROSANA IRENE MONDINO
Brazil
class B
1
Brazil
2
SANDRA DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
3
EVELIN ANTONIO
Brazil
4th
ERNESTINA DASILVA
Brazil
5th
XENIA DOS ALVES
Brazil
class C
1
NAIANA SILVA CRUZ
Brazil
2
SUZELE DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
3
Brazil
4th
RENATA CAMARGO
Brazil
class D
1
Switzerland
2
LIMA BESERRA
Brazil
overall
1
ROSY DASILVA SOUSA
Brazil
Women's WellnessMasters 40 +
2
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA HIRTH
Brazil
Masters 35 +up to 150 cm
1
MARILEIA (MARI) CARVALHO
Brazil
2
DANI DE SOUZA
Brazil
3
SILVANEIDE MARIA (SIL) SILVA
Brazil
over 150 cm
1
VIVIAN MUSSI
Brazil
2
Brazil
3
MAGDA PAULA SOARES
Brazil
overall
1
MARILEIA (MARI) CARVALHO
Brazil
Noviceclass A
1
SOFIA SANCHEZ
Argentina
2
JULIA CACERES
Brazil
3
GISSELLA MARTINEZ
United States
class B
1
VIVIAN MUSSI
Brazil
2
LANE SPILLER
Brazil
class C
1
CLEYCI CARDOSO
Brazil
2
LETICIA OLIVEIRA
Brazil
3
MARIA HELENA COELHO DE SA
Brazil
class D
1
BEATRIZ BORBA
Brazil
2
ANA PAULA FERREIRA
Brazil
3
SAVIA TIEXEIRA DAVID
Brazil
4th
LUDMILA BORGES
Brazil
overall
1
SOFIA SANCHEZ
Argentina
class A
2
ARLENILDA ARAUJO PINTO
Brazil
3
GRAZIELE PORFIRIO GUERREIRO
Brazil
class B
2
MARILEIA (MARI) CARVALHO
Brazil
3
TAYSA JORDAO TUR
Brazil
4th
LUANA VITAL
Brazil
5th
MARIANA TANAKA PETRARCHI
Brazil
6th
FERNANDA LOPES
Brazil
7th
LETICIA BUSINARO CASARIN
Brazil
class C
1
FRANCIELLE MATOS
Brazil
2
ALINE MACHADO FREITAS
Brazil
3
JESICA FLORENCIA MAMANI COPA
Brazil
4th
RENATA BENITTEZ
Brazil
5th
VIVIANE ANDRADE
Brazil
6th
KAROLINI MARQUES DA SILVA
Brazil
7th
PRISCILA DE AZEVEDO COSTA
Brazil
8th
FABIOLA BEZERRA SILVA
Brazil
9th
LIA MARQUES
Brazil
class D
2
DIANA AREAS
Brazil
3
CLEYCI CARDOSO
Brazil
4th
Brazil
5th
Brazil
6th
CARLA MARIANA DA SILVA DE MELO
Brazil
7th
LETICIA OLIVEIRA
Brazil
8th
JOSELITA ALVES FIGUEREDO
Brazil
9th
SUELYN FERREIRA
Brazil
10th
MAGDA PAULA SOARES
Brazil
class E
2
DANIELA TAYS OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
Brazil
3
Brazil
4th
THAYNARA MORAES
Brazil
5th
OLENA STARODUBETS
Portugal
6th
MICHELLINE MONTEIRO TORRES
Brazil
7th
KATHERINNE SANCHEZ
Chile
class F
1
Brazil
2
GABRIEL TAVARES MOREIRA MENDES LIMA
Brazil
3
ANDRIELLE LOURENCO
Brazil
4th
SABINE GASPARETTO
Brazil
5th
THAIS STELLET
Brazil
class G
1
SAVIA TIEXEIRA DAVID
Brazil
class H
1
DEBORA ABREU
Brazil
2
JENIFER BALBO ENDRINGER
Brazil
3
ISAMARA DOS SANTOS
Brazil
overall