2016 NPC North American Championships, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States 8/25

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
United States
2
TUN TUN THANT
Canada
3
HAIDER ALI
United States
4th
DANNY WELLS
United States
5th
Canada
Lightweight
1
United States
2
JUSTIN JACOBY
United States
3
MICHAEL KAMOUYEROU
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
BRENT RARDON
United States
Welterweight
1
EDWARDO SANTIAGO
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JOSE JUAREZ
United States
5th
SHANE POST
United States
6th
OSCAR HUETE
Canada
7th
SCOTT MCALARNEY
United States
8th
JEFFRY CHAN
Canada
9th
LUIS HERREJON
United States
10th
BRIAN DEGASPERIS
United States
Middleweight
1
CHRIS KAGA
United States
2
MARCO ANTONIO ORTEGA RAFAY
Mexico
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
CHAD MERCHANT
United States
8th
SALBY SALANG
United States
9th
United States
10th
RONALD TORRES
United States
11th
NICK MICKLEY
United States
12th
United States
13th
BRIAN DEGAGLIA
United States
14th
THOMAS BELTRAMI
Canada
15th
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
DILLON WILLIAMS
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
TONY BOUCHER
United States
5th
VICTOR ERIC LOPEZ GARCIA
Mexico
6th
TYLER MIKE
United States
7th
JOHN AIELLO
Canada
8th
RAPHAEL WILLIAMS
United States
9th
ANTHONY CAPORASO
United States
10th
RYAN WELTERS
United States
11th
JAMES ROBBINS
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Heavyweight
1
Canada
2
United States
3
United States
4th
VICTOR CANO
Mexico
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
JERMAINE MORGAN
United States
8th
TYLER COHEN
Canada
9th
KOJO UMOJA
United States
10th
United States
11th
LAWRENCE SHAW
United States
12th
RALEIGH GALLINGTON
United States
13th
SKYLER SMITH
United States
14th
United States
15th
JESSE MARINES
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
Dominican Republic
2
DILLON WILLIAMSON
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
RICARDO JOACHIN HERNANDEZ
United States
7th
JOEY WATERHOUSE
United States
8th
JEFFERY WRIGHT
United States
9th
STEVE SPAUIDINA
United States
10th
ONYI ODUNUKWE
United States
11th
J.C. BALLIVIAN
United States
12th
MICHAEL ACHAM
United States
13th
KEVIN TOMASINI
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
overall
1
Dominican Republic
Masters 35 +Bantamweight
1
United States
2
HAIDER ALI
United States
Lightweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
BRENT RARDON
United States
Welterweight
1
OSCAR HUETE
Canada
2
LUIS HERREJON
United States
3
JOSE JUAREZ
United States
4th
CRAIG TINNELLE
United States
Middleweight
1
CHRIS KAGA
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
RONALD TORRES
United States
6th
United States
7th
BRIAN DEGAGLIA
United States
8th
United States
9th
ROBERT CHAN
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
TYLER MIKE
United States
3
RYAN WELTERS
United States
4th
CHRISTIAN SIMMONS
United States
5th
JUSTIN L. RAYNER
United States
6th
THOMAS TRILIVAS
United States
7th
Trinidad and Tobago
8th
Canada
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
TERRELL BUNDRIDGE
United States
12th
ENRIQUE MELENDEZ
United States
13th
MATTHEW APPLEGATE
United States
14th
United States
Heavyweight
1
LAWRENCE SHAW
United States
2
United States
3
SHAUNTE BLAKELY
United States
4th
United States
5th
JARYL FRAZER
United States
6th
United States
7th
TY WHITE
United States
8th
SEAN CALDER
United States
9th
JOHN PITSCH III
United States
10th
United States
11th
JEFFREY SURETTE
United States
12th
TOMMIE LANDRUM
United States
13th
FARSHA JONES
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
ANTHONY FRIEDRICH
United States
2
J.C. BALLIVIAN
United States
3
KEVIN TOMASINI
United States
4th
JOEY WATERHOUSE
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
MAX FAIRCHILD
United States
8th
United States
9th
TAVARIS WALTERS
United States
10th
DENNIS MARTINEZ
Venezuela
11th
LAMAR ALDAY
United States
overall
1
ANTHONY FRIEDRICH
United States
Masters 40 +Bantamweight
1
DANNY WELLS
United States
Lightweight
1
United States
2
BRENT RARDON
United States
3
BRADLEY JOHNSON
United States
Welterweight
1
DANY BESSETTE
Canada
2
THOMAS (TOM) MCMENAMY
United States
3
CRAIG TINNELLE
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
RONALD TORRES
United States
3
United States
4th
HANS VANDERGRONDEN
United States
5th
United States
6th
BRIAN DEGAGLIA
United States
7th
RODNEY TUCKER
United States
8th
TOMMIE ROBERTSON
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
RYAN WELTERS
United States
2
TYLER MIKE
United States
3
JUSTIN L. RAYNER
United States
4th
United States
5th
JOHNATHAN PRICE
United States
6th
Canada
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MANDUS BUCKLE
United States
10th
Canada
11th
CHRIS DELANEY
Canada
12th
JOHN TRICKETT
United States
13th
ENRIQUE MELENDEZ
United States
14th
MATTHEW HINKLE
United States
15th
MICHAEL BREEDEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
VICTOR CANO
Mexico
2
United States
3
United States
4th
BRIAN CRISTINA
United States
5th
DARRELL JACKSON
Canada
6th
JOHNATHAN JOHNSON (OLDER BLK)
United States
7th
TY WHITE
United States
8th
JOHN PITSCH III
United States
9th
SEAN CALDER
United States
10th
United States
11th
CRAIG MATTHEWS
United States
12th
FARSHA JONES
United States
13th
TOMMIE LANDRUM
United States
14th
THOMAS (TOM) MOLLERUP
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
JHOVANNY RODRIGUEZ
United States
3
MICHAEL SHEPPARD
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MICHAEL ACHAM
United States
7th
JEFF CHRISTIAN
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +Bantamweight
1
DANNY WELLS
United States
2
TUN TUN THANT
Canada
Lightweight
1
United States
2
RONALD NURSE
United States
3
MORRIS PRUETT
United States
4th
BRADLEY JOHNSON
United States
5th
JULIO FRANCO
United States
6th
TRENT LARSON
Canada
Welterweight
1
NIGEL SUAREZ
United States
2
GREG KOHLER
United States
Middleweight
1
HANS VANDERGRONDEN
United States
2
WINSTON JOHNSON
United States
3
TRUCK MITCHELLE
United States
4th
TIM ANDERSON
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
NORMAN ALEONG
United States
4th
GATOR GATES
United States
5th
GUILLERMO ROSA
United States
6th
GEORGE GRALDO
United States
7th
JOHN COLE
United States
8th
WILLIAM WOOTEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
STEVE POLSFUSS
United States
2
DAVID REID
United States
3
United States
4th
THOMAS (TOM) MOLLERUP
United States
5th
TAB HUNTER
United States
6th
MIKE BALLARD
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
JEFF CHRISTIAN
United States
3
KEVYN WARREN
United States
4th
RANDY SEBASTIAN
United States
5th
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +Middleweight
1
unknown name
United States
2
ROB GODWIN
United States
3
PETER HAINA
United States
4th
STEVE SWENSON
United States
5th
JIM WHITFILL
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
GREGG HARTLEY
United States
2
JOHN KEMPKA
United States
3
United States
Heavyweight
1
DON WILLES
United States
2
JACK FRIEND
United States
3
PAUL KUHN
United States
overall
1
DON WILLES
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MOE ARSALAN
United States
5th
JOSE RODRIGUEZ (Physique)2
United States
6th
DONALD (DON) MCCALL
United States
7th
ZAIN IMRAN
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
ANGEL OTERO
United States
11th
LEROI ROBINSON-GRANT
United States
12th
United States
13th
MICHAEL CHRISTIAN
United States
14th
TROY GIBSON
United States
15th
United States
class B
1
JHONNY FIGUEROA
United States
2
United States
3
RYAN HARMON
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
GARY CHANEY
United States
9th
United States
10th
RYAN CUNDIFF
United States
11th
United States
12th
Dominican Republic
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
LEVI WOHL
United States
class C
1
STEVEN LOPEZ (2)
United States
3
United States
4th
EDUARDO JAIMEZ
United States
5th
United States
6th
NICHOLAS STAHL
United States
7th
United States
8th
RONNIE BRAKES
United States
9th
NICK NGUYEN
United States
10th
United States
11th
JOHN WISSEMAN
United States
12th
ROBERT BLANKENSHIP
United States
13th
ERIC WALKER
United States
14th
DJUAN MEANS
United States
15th
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
DERRYL BRYANT
United States
4th
LEONARDO CESAR
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
JORGE MOJICA
United States
10th
ALEXANDER (ALEX) ROGERS
United States
11th
United States
12th
MOE ANWAR
United States
13th
United States
14th
AARON WILLIAMSON
United States
15th
United States
class E
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
MICHAEL ELI WILLIAMS
United States
6th
United States
7th
COY BARTON
United States
8th
United States
9th
KINTE JAMISON
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
CHASE IHLE
United States
13th
AUSTIN KAHABKA
United States
14th
United States
15th
MIKE CIULLA
United States
class F
1
JEREMY DANG
United States
2
JUAN MEDES MARTINEZ
Spain
3
JESUS JULIANO
United States
4th
Canada
6th
HONDRE MCNEIL
United States
7th
STEVE HERBERT
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
BRIAN WHEELESS
United States
11th
CHARLES TSCHUPP
United States
12th
WINSTON SULLIVAN
United States
13th
CAMERON DAYNE
United States
14th
BRANDON HEWITT
United States
15th
AARON MANDEL
United States
overall
Masters 35 +class A
1
NATHANIEL FLOWERS
United States
2
SHAW WHITAKER
United States
3
KEVIN MASON
United States
4th
JONATHAN LARUE
United States
5th
JOEY STAKEY
United States
6th
JERRY GUTIERREZ
United States
7th
DUNG PHAM
United States
8th
JAMES MAIO
United States
9th
ROLAND GATAN
United States
10th
OZON WILSON
United States
11th
United States
12th
JASON NUNN
United States
13th
DAVE FOLLANSBEE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
RUSSELL GARCIA
United States
5th
RAHUL DASGUPTA
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
DERWIN PHILLIPS
Canada
4th
MICKY FARGAS
United States
5th
United States
6th
Puerto Rico
7th
DJUAN MEANS
United States
8th
HAROLD SOLIS
United States
9th
DELTON SOUTHERN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
SEBASTIAN OYEGUN
United States
4th
United States
5th
GURJAP SEKHON
United States
6th
JIM PETTI
United States
7th
ALI MUHAMMAD
United States
8th
United States
9th
TONY STARK
United States
10th
LANCE UNDERWOOD
United States
11th
SOLOMAN WILSON
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
JAMES KENNY PIERRE-LOUIS
United States
4th
MIKE CIULLA
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
SAMES ALLEN
United States
8th
IVORY WILCOX
United States
9th
JEFFERY WALBURGER
United States
class F
1
CHARLES TSCHUPP
United States
2
United States
3
CHRISTOPHER JONES (2)
United States
4th
JUSTIN EDWARDS
United States
5th
United States
6th
HONDRE MCNEIL
United States
7th
BRANDON HEWITT
United States
8th
United States
9th
BJ BROWN
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
SHAW WHITAKER
United States
3
JOEY STAKEY
United States
4th
JONATHAN LARUE
United States
5th
JERRY GUTIERREZ
United States
6th
KEVIN MASON
United States
7th
JAMES MAIO
United States
8th
GABRIEL RUBIO
United States
9th
JASON GARDNER
United States
10th
DUNG PHAM
United States
11th
ROLAND GATAN
United States
12th
OZON WILSON
United States
13th
MORRIS PRUETT
United States
14th
LOREN THOMAS
United States
class B
1
United States
class C
1
ROBERT ROWLEY
United States
2
DERWIN PHILLIPS
Canada
3
FRANK SARGEANT
United States
4th
United States
5th
RODERICK KENNEDY
United States
6th
MOE AMRANI
Canada
7th
ALEX PAEZ
United States
8th
DELTON SOUTHERN
United States
9th
CHEZZ BRUCE
United States
10th
RICHARD PRICE
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
ALI MUHAMMAD
United States
4th
United States
5th
TONY STARK
United States
6th
DARRELL CONNER
United States
7th
FRANK GUZMAN
United States
class E
1
ROSTAND CAMILLE
Canada
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
STEVAN RADONJIC
United States
6th
ROBERT PAULSON JR
United States
7th
BURT BLAIR
United States
8th
IVORY WILCOX
United States
9th
United States
10th
JOHN RUSHFORD
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
CHRISTOPHER JONES (2)
United States
6th
JASON PETERSON
United States
7th
United States
8th
ANDRE MORRIS
United States
9th
BJ BROWN
United States
10th
DOUGLAS LARCOMB
United States
overall
1
ROBERT ROWLEY
United States
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
STEFAN RIVERA-CLACK
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
HIEP NGUYEN
United States
9th
MICHAEL KAMOUYEROU
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
ANGEL OTERO
United States
13th
SHANE POST
United States
14th
GHEORGHE STATE
United States
15th
HEATH JACKSON
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ROBERT GAIVA
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
Romania
6th
United States
7th
LEONARDO CESAR
United States
8th
United States
9th
DEANGALO TATUM
United States
10th
ALEXEI TOLSTOV
United States
11th
JASON CONNERS
United States
12th
KEVIN WHITE
United States
13th
NATHAN ALLEN
United States
14th
ANTHONY BARBERA III
United States
15th
BRIAN NARANJO
United States
class C
1
United States
2
RYAN WILLIAMS (USA)
United States
3
United States
4th
JOSEPH MORTON
United States
5th
United States
6th
MICHAEL (MIKE) SYMKOVIAK
United States
7th
United States
8th
Jamaica
9th
MARK AQUILINO
United States
10th
United States
11th
SHAUN SULLIGAN
United States
12th
United States
13th
KINTE JAMISON
United States
14th
ERIC DIFFENDERFER
United States
15th
COY BARTON
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
GHEORGHE STATE
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
HEATH JACKSON
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
HIEP NGUYEN
United States
8th
United States
9th
CRAIG TINNELLE
United States
10th
MORRIS PRUETT
United States
11th
TONY HAAS
United States
12th
DAVE FOLLANSBEE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ROBERT GAIVA
United States
3
JAKE SALSBURY
United States
4th
United States
5th
MAX NICOLAS
United States
6th
United States
7th
MICKY FARGAS
United States
8th
JAMES BURGESS
United States
class C
1
MICHAEL RATLIFF
United States
2
BOB HATHAWAY
United States
3
ERIC DIFFENDERFER
United States
4th
MICHAEL HARTZELL
United States
5th
KINTE JAMISON
United States
6th
United States
7th
CHRIS PLUHACEK
United States
8th
JAMES CROALL
United States
9th
BJ BROWN
United States
10th
BRANDON BEST
Canada
11th
LEONARD SOHN
United States
12th
United States
13th
BO BROWN
United States
14th
IAN BAUNACH
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
GHEORGHE STATE
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
WINSTON JOHNSON
United States
9th
CRAIG TINNELLE
United States
10th
MORRIS PRUETT
United States
11th
TONY HAAS
United States
12th
MELVIN HOWELL
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JAMES BURGESS
United States
6th
United States
7th
MAX NICOLAS
United States
8th
NIGEL SUAREZ
United States
9th
JAKE SALSBURY
United States
class C
1
United States
2
BOB HATHAWAY
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
MICHAEL HARTZELL
United States
6th
BRUCE SIMPSON
United States
7th
CHRISTOPHER BURNS
United States
8th
JAMES HOLLIMAN
United States
9th
BJ BROWN
United States
10th
BRANDON BEST
Canada
11th
AARON COBB
United States
12th
LEONARD SOHN
United States
13th
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
BIANCA GUERRA
United States
2
AMANDA GABLE
United States
3
United States
4th
CHRISTINA VELAQUEZ
United States
5th
ELIZABETH SHAW
United States
6th
Philippines
7th
JESSICA MONTANO
United States
8th
ANASTASIA PROPHETE
United States
9th
SHERYLL CALUMPONG
United States
10th
ALISON PAGAN
United States
11th
United States
12th
BRANDIE SULLIVAN
United States
13th
STEFANY TATARIS
United States
14th
NICOLE CROSS
United States
15th
MICHELE LEW
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MEGAN PETTY
United States
3
MONICA MEISLING
United States
4th
PAMELA HYSINGER
United States
5th
MARIE HOANG
Canada
6th
KATHERINE BARETELA
United States
7th
United States
8th
DANIELA SIQUIROS
United States
9th
United States
10th
SHANNON LEWIS
United States
11th
LAUREN ELIZABETH
Canada
12th
DARLENE OUELLETTE
United States
13th
SHANNON MCCLEAD
United States
14th
BRIANNA RAFFERTY
United States
15th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
CRISTINA LBARRA
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
Canada
8th
JACQUELYN HEALY
United States
9th
HARJ HADANI
Canada
10th
DENNIS MIRELES TORRES
United States
11th
MELANIE SMITH
United States
12th
ELISHA BURGENER
United States
13th
United States
14th
NATASHA AMARA SIMPSON
United States
15th
MARIA CERRA
United States
class D
1
SAVANNAH CRAYON
United States
2
JILL COOPER
United States
3
KATHRYN NETHERCUTT
United States
4th
JAIMIE MERGEN
United States
5th
United States
6th
JANNA KAUFMAN
United States
7th
United States
8th
unknown name
United States
9th
United States
10th
SARAH MADUCK
United States
11th
BRENDA POPOCA
United States
12th
TRACEE KMENT
United States
13th
TYLER MABREY
United States
14th
MANDI LOHMANN
United States
15th
JADE ROOT
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
GIOVANNA MCBRYDE
United States
4th
ALEXIS NICOLE
United States
5th
United States
6th
EMILY FOX
United States
7th
United States
8th
HEATHER STUMP
United States
9th
United States
10th
DONNITA BURRELL
United States
11th
United States
12th
LYNNDSEY ELDRIDGE
United States
13th
United States
14th
AMANDA BRAST
United States
15th
MINDY HARLEY
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
LEAH WALTER
United States
5th
BRITTNEY COBB
United States
6th
KARLIE GROOMS
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
COURTNEY WICKS
United States
10th
CANDICE HALEY
United States
11th
TABATHA KIRKEGAARD
Canada
12th
SARAH LYON
United States
13th
ELIZABETH REMINGTON
United States
14th
JESSIE JONES
United States
15th
MARISSA MYATT
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
CHRISTINA VELAQUEZ
United States
2
REMONTA KHANGALDY
United States
3
ALISON PAGAN
United States
4th
NICOLE SCUDDER
United States
5th
United States
6th
JENNIFER WAX
United States
7th
THERESA CISNEROS
United States
8th
SHERYLL CALUMPONG
United States
9th
United States
10th
NICOLE CROSS
United States
11th
VERONICA GAITAN
United States
12th
MICHELE LEW
United States
13th
ANA RODRIGUEZ
Mexico
14th
CRISTY MUNOZ
United States
15th
JENNIFER BAUTISTA
United States
class B
1
TRISH ALLEN
United States
2
CHRISTI HAMMERS
United States
3
ERICA BRAWNER
United States
4th
RUBY GRACE DEL PILAR
United States
5th
JERRI-LYNN SPARLING
United States
6th
ARISARA SPAIN
United States
7th
South Africa
8th
CORINNE ORCHOWSKI
United States
9th
HEATH COBB
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
CLAUDIA BALBUENA
United States
4th
HARJ HADANI
Canada
5th
PAOLA A FREEMAN
United States
6th
JULIE SCHOOMAKER
United States
7th
United States
8th
LAURA SWOBODH
United States
9th
United States
10th
JAMIE HOPE POLLACK
United States
11th
DELMY KOVAL
United States
12th
KRISTIN MARUSKA
United States
13th
WENDY LEE
United States
14th
MORGAN HAWKINS
United States
15th
ROXANNE LEWALLEN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
SWANN GRAYDON
United States
3
ANITA STRAND
United States
4th
United States
5th
MICHELLE BARNES
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
TRACEE KMENT
United States
9th
KERRIE WILLIAMS
United States
10th
JORI DEININGER
United States
11th
TIFFANY RABON
United States
12th
Puerto Rico
13th
FOLASHADE BOLARINWA
United States
14th
HEIDI FUNKHOUSER
United States
15th
ERICA SCHMITT
United States
class E
1
GIOVANNA MCBRYDE
United States
2
United States
3
MEGAN BOUDREAU
United States
4th
United States
5th
CYNTHIA FARFAN
United States
6th
JENNIFER SHULER
United States
7th
LEAH MAWDSLEY
United States
8th
CHRISTINA PROFANCIK
United States
9th
DONNITA BURRELL
United States
10th
NICOLE GOUGOUMIS
United States
11th
TATIANA POLIZOS
United States
12th
AYDA SIRIN
Canada
class F
1
United States
2
TAHMINA ANDERSON
United States
3
LUCIA OWENS
United States
4th
JODIE CUMMINGS
United States
5th
AMY EHINGER
United States
6th
ANNELIESSE LEGER
United States
7th
VALERIE DAUGHERTY
United States
8th
TABATHA KIRKEGAARD
Canada
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
THERESA CISNEROS
United States
3
NICOLE SCUDDER
United States
4th
JENNIFER WAX
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHARITY VAN DYKE
United States
7th
VERONICA GAITAN
United States
8th
LEA GUZMAN
United States
9th
BEATRIZ ROMERO
United States
10th
JENNIFER BAUTISTA
United States
class B
1
South Africa
2
CARRIE OWEN
United States
3
TRISH ALLEN
United States
4th
EVELYN BIANCO
United States
5th
VALERIE DUBOIS
Canada
6th
ARISARA SPAIN
United States
class C
1
United States
2
REYNA GUILLEN
United States
3
United States
4th
KRISTIN MARUSKA
United States
5th
WENDY LEE
United States
6th
ROXANNE LEWALLEN
United States
7th
ALY PETERSON
United States
8th
JULIE SCHOOMAKER
United States
9th
IVONE TOY
United States
10th
DELMY KOVAL
United States
11th
JAMIE HOPE POLLACK
United States
12th
BETH BUJARSKI
United States
13th
MICHELE GOTALDO
United States
class D
1
United States
2
MICHELLE BARNES
United States
3
United States
4th
CLAUDIA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
United States
5th
United States
6th
KERRIE WILLIAMS
United States
7th
United States
8th
JANINE SEATON
United States
9th
LIZ FICHTNER
United States
10th
KIMBERLY KAUFFMAN
United States
11th
SAROJ CORR
United States
12th
LUCILLE OZWALD
United States
class E
1
NICOLE GOUGOUMIS
United States
2
ROBYN MILEWSKI
United States
3
KRISTIN SHAFFER
United States
4th
DIETRE FFRENCH
United States
5th
CLAUDIA JARAMILLO
United States
6th
KIMBERLY PAULSON
United States
7th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
8th
AYDA SIRIN
Canada
9th
STEPHANIE COLLINS
United States
class F
1
LUCIA OWENS
United States
2
ANNELIESSE LEGER
United States
3
TABATHA KIRKEGAARD
Canada
4th
KELLY BOCKEL
United States
5th
APRIL BRYANT
United States
6th
JODIE CUMMINGS
United States
7th
LORI WESTINHOUSE-AMICON
United States
8th
Canada
overall
1
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
ALY PETERSON
United States
2
United States
3
South Africa
4th
BETH BUJARSKI
United States
5th
BECKY HOULAHAN
United States
6th
EVELYN BIANCO
United States
7th
MILA MERRELL
United States
8th
LINDA WOO
Canada
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
SAROJ CORR
United States
4th
RACHEL GOEBEL
United States
5th
LIZ FICHTNER
United States
6th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
7th
LAURA SHAW
United States
8th
CAROL MONETTE
United States
9th
REBECCA STERNER COULTER
United States
10th
United States
class C
1
NOELLE LEON-MCQUEEN
United States
2
APRIL BRYANT
United States
3
United States
4th
ROBYN MILEWSKI
United States
5th
PAULA TAYLOR
United States
6th
KELLY BOCKEL
United States
7th
LORI WESTINHOUSE-AMICON
United States
8th
KRISTIN SHAFFER
United States
9th
Canada
10th
STEPHANIE COLLINS
United States
11th
JAMICE HARRIS
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
3
United States
4th
KIMBERLY SALGADO
United States
5th
FELISCIA ROGERS
United States
6th
DANA SANDS
Canada
7th
ALEXIS LEE
United States
8th
MONTEENA LANE
United States
9th
MELANIE GIRALD
United States
10th
MYLENE QUERIS
United States
11th
PUMI CHAMPA
United States
12th
RAYNAELIZ NAZARIO
United States
13th
TABATHA GATSON-WASHINGTON
United States
14th
KRISTEN DILLARD
United States
15th
ANISA BOSCIA
United States
class B
1
Canada
2
Puerto Rico
3
GIA NOOR
United States
4th
Canada
5th
COI BRANDON
United States
6th
United States
7th
VICTORIA D'ARIANO
Canada
8th
LINDSAY DONOVAN
United States
9th
STACEY MORTON
United States
10th
DANIELLE BLANTON
United States
11th
SAMANTHA ALLEN (FEMALE) (1)
United States
12th
KRISTIN NOBLETTE
United States
13th
JANICE MONTEAGUDO
United States
14th
unknown name
United States
15th
BRITTNEY SOWELLS
United States
class C
1
NATALIA HERNANDEZ
United States
2
KATHY KEMPER
United States
3
BREANNA CHANDLER
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MICHELLE GAGNER
United States
7th
ROSA ORDAZ
United States
8th
RACHEL GENESKY
United States
9th
VICTORIA PUENTES
United States
10th
United States
11th
ASHLEY WATKINS
United States
12th
BRITTANY TAVARES
Canada
13th
CASANDRA PRATHER
United States
14th
TOPAZ GOOD
United States
15th
United States
class D
1
LOREN WILKINS
United States
2
AMANDA SCHMIDT
Canada
3
ZORAIDA (ZOE) MONTANEZ
United States
4th
United States
5th
ERIKA TERWILLIGER
United States
6th
LAUREN CEPHAS
United States
7th
RENEE JONES
United States
8th
MANDI THOMPSON
United States
9th
KAYLA JOHNSON (FIGURE) USA
United States
10th
SAMANTHA TOWE
United States
11th
KRISTEN MARTIN
United States
12th
HOLLY RANDALL
United States
13th
STACY KAROL
United States
14th
EVON PENNINGTON
United States
15th
United States
class E
1
United States
3
WHITNEY LARSEN
United States
4th
JESSICA HUBBARD
Peru
5th
ATHENA ROVERE
Canada
6th
United States
7th
SHEHARAH MCIVER
United States
8th
JESSICA POOLE
United States
9th
JACQUELINE SOBOTKA
United States
10th
United States
11th
CASSIE CARROLL
United States
12th
ELIZABETH POTTER
United States
13th
KRISTLE DOTSON
United States
14th
ROXIE SAGELY
United States
15th
LINDA LIDUMA
United States
class F
1
United States
2
RACHEL THORPE
United States
3
Canada
4th
DEVON MANNY
United States
5th
United States
6th
BREE BALASKI
Canada
7th
United States
8th
JENINE PARHAM
United States
9th
ASHLEY DECRISTOFARO
United States
10th
SANDRA SARRIA
United States
11th
DANA NICOLE MAURO
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
JENNIFER MAAS
United States
15th
NATALIE FROMETA
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
MELANIE GIRALD
United States
2
United States
3
ALEXIS LEE
United States
4th
YOLANDA KIRKSEY
United States
5th
CHRISTINA MACE
United States
6th
PUMI CHAMPA
United States
7th
MYLENE QUERIS
United States
8th
United States
9th
ANISA BOSCIA
United States
10th
VIVIANA LO MONACO
United States
11th
AKIKO JAMES OSAKA
United States
12th
JENNIFER STORING
United States
13th
MONTEENA LANE
United States
14th
Canada
15th
CHRISTINE JOEL
United States
class B
1
Canada
2
United States
3
ROSIMAR MELENDEZ
United States
4th
GIA NOOR
United States
5th
KRISTIN NOBLETTE
United States
6th
STACEY MORTON
United States
7th
RAYNAELIZ NAZARIO
United States
8th
JENNIFER JEWELL
United States
9th
JENNY LATER
United States
10th
JANICE MONTEAGUDO
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
KATHY KEMPER
United States
4th
JESSICA MOYER
United States
5th
ROSA ORDAZ
United States
6th
TOPAZ GOOD
United States
7th
United States
8th
REBECCA VAUGHN
United States
9th
KATHRYN BARNETT
United States
10th
AMY FRIEDMAN
United States
class D
1
SAMANTHA TOWE
United States
2
ZORAIDA (ZOE) MONTANEZ
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JENNIE GRAY
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
ERIKA TERWILLIGER
United States
10th
JODY MULLEN
Canada
11th
TAMMY WAGNER
United States
12th
United States
13th
DONNA BARAN
United States
14th
ESMERALDA HIGAREDA GONZALEZ
Mexico
15th
CHANDA AKLES
United States
class E
2
WHITNEY LARSEN
United States
3
KRISTLE DOTSON
United States
4th
ELISE VERKUILEN
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
DARLINE MAITLAND
United States
8th
United States
9th
STEPHANIE ECHOHAWK
United States
10th
TIFFANY ROBBINS
United States
11th
TANESHA WHITE
United States
12th
LINDA LIDUMA
United States
13th
TIA HUNTER
United States
14th
TENEKA OLIVER
United States
15th
LINDSEY MATHEWS
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
PRISCILLA HINCKLE
United States
4th
COURTNEY PEASE
United States
5th
SANDRA SARRIA
United States
6th
United States
7th
BRANDY WOODALL RITTER
United States
8th
JULIE COFFMAN
United States
9th
NATALIE FROMETA
United States
10th
MONICA TAYLOR
United States
11th
STEPHANIE SUTER
United States
12th
JENNIFER DYER JENKINS
United States
13th
MIRIAM FAYAS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
CHRISTINE CAMACHO
United States
3
YOLANDA KIRKSEY
United States
4th
MYLENE QUERIS
United States
5th
PUMI CHAMPA
United States
6th
FELISCIA ROGERS
United States
7th
CHRISTINA MACE
United States
8th
JENNIFER STORING
United States
9th
AKIKO JAMES OSAKA
United States
10th
TABATHA GATSON-WASHINGTON
United States
11th
MONTEENA LANE
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ROSIMAR MELENDEZ
United States
3
STACEY MORTON
United States
4th
FERN ASSAD
United States
5th
ANNELIESE PEREZ
United States
6th
Country unknown
7th
JANICE MONTEAGUDO
United States
8th
SUSANA MUELA TSUYI
United States
9th
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
10th
United States
11th
JESSLYN NORMAN- ROBINSON
United States
class C
1
JESSICA MOYER
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
AMY FRIEDMAN
United States
5th
JACCINDA MOFFAT
United States
6th
ANDREA ROMERO-MUNOZ
United States
7th
KATHRYN BARNETT
United States
8th
TONIA KING
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
SYLVIE FORGET
Canada
12th
United States
13th
PAULA SANDERS
United States
14th
United States
15th
NORGENIA KELLEY
United States
class D
1
SAMANTHA TOWE
United States
2
GLENDA HERRON
United States
3
JENNIE GRAY
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
RINA CARDENAS ZAMUDIO
Mexico
7th
unknown name
United States
8th
TAMMY WAGNER
United States
9th
ESMERALDA HIGAREDA GONZALEZ
Mexico
10th
United States
11th
DANA USSERY HEARN
United States
12th
JENNIFER ST. JOHN
United States
13th
United States
14th
CANDACE (CANDY) BLAU
United States
15th
JOY DEMATAS
United States
class E
2
ELISE VERKUILEN
United States
3
United States
4th
MISTY DAVIS GUILIANI
United States
5th
DARLINE MAITLAND
United States
6th
LISA FORST
United States
7th
United States
8th
STEPHANIE ECHOHAWK
United States
9th
MAGGIE MOXLEY
United States
10th
MARTHA LEPE
United States
11th
TIA HUNTER
United States
class F
1
United States
2
MARY LYNCH
United States
3
JULIE COFFMAN
United States
4th
SARA MARE
United States
5th
BRANDY STENZEL
United States
6th
PRISCILLA HINCKLE
United States
7th
United States
8th
SANDRA SARRIA
United States
9th
BRANDY WOODALL RITTER
United States
10th
MONICA TAYLOR
United States
overall
Masters 50 +class A
1
MONTEENA LANE
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
LONDON PIARROT
United States
6th
BRENDA ROSE
Canada
7th
TRACY CHENAULT-SHANK
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
JACCINDA MOFFAT
United States
4th
KIMBERLY JAFFAR-MERLIN
United States
5th
ANDREA ROMERO-MUNOZ
United States
6th
WENDY WHITLOCK
United States
7th
KATHERINE FRATELLO
United States
8th
SHANNON STIVERS
United States
9th
PAULA SANDERS
United States
10th
ANNELIESE PEREZ
United States
11th
SYLVIE FORGET
Canada
12th
ROSE KANE
United States
13th
CLAUDIA BERK
United States
14th
DARLENE WORTHAM
United States
15th
JANET FRUCCI
United States
class C
1
PAULA ZULIANI
United States
2
MONICA RAMOS
United States
3
MISTY DAVIS GUILIANI
United States
4th
JENNIFER ST. JOHN
United States
5th
CHRISTINE BERTINI
United States
6th
ELIZABETH WORKMAN
United States
7th
DEBORAH JUDY
United States
class D
1
United States
2
CAROLYN ERICKSON
United States
3
MAGGIE MOXLEY
United States
4th
LAURIE TARAZONA
United States
5th
KAYLENE ST. CLAIR
United States
6th
JANET MCCONNELL
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
HANNAH ROSS
United States
2
Canada
3
HANNAH BRADEN
United States
4th
CHRISTIAN PLAMANN
United States
5th
KRISTIN NOBLETTE
United States
6th
IVONNE SUAREZ
United States
7th
CAMILLE GONZALEZ
United States
8th
WENDY ARNOLD
United States
9th
KRISTEN DILLARD
United States
10th
CHLOE SANNITO
United States
11th
HEIDI MAGNONE
United States
12th
LUANN VAN AKIN-ARNDT
United States
13th
COLBY DOUKAS
United States
class B
1
CHAVAUGN DEL VALLE
United States
2
United States
3
KIANA DENNIS
United States
4th
ERIN DUGGAN
United States
5th
United States
6th
JESSICA WILLIAMS (CANADA)
United States
7th
United States
8th
ELISA MARTINEZ
United States
9th
LEANN GEORGE
United States
10th
MARY FISHER
United States
11th
DANIELE ZARTMAN
United States
class C
1
United States
3
ALICIA HUMES
United States
4th
United States
5th
CEEJAY BYAM
Canada
6th
United States
7th
JENNIFER NEAL
United States
8th
United States
9th
DEBBIE FURY
Canada
10th
ERIKA TERWILLIGER
United States
11th
SHARLYN HAMPTON
United States
12th
United States
13th
TAYLOR IRAGGI
United States
14th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
15th
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
Canada
4th
DEVON MANNY
United States
5th
United States
6th
Germany
7th
ANTOINETTE MOORE
United States
8th
United States
9th
ASHLEY DECRISTOFARO
United States
10th
KAREN ZUMMALLEN
United States
11th
United States
12th
MEGAN RAYON
United States
13th
YASMIN FONSECA
United States
14th
United States
15th
CHRISTINA MILLER
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
KRISTIN NOBLETTE
United States
2
CHRISTIAN PLAMANN
United States
4th
LAVECA SMITH
United States
5th
WENDY ARNOLD
United States
6th
United States
7th
HEIDI MAGNONE
United States
8th
ANGELITA MCGHEE
United States
9th
HOLLY JOY CAYIA
United States
10th
KAREN HOLLIDAY
United States
11th
LUANN VAN AKIN-ARNDT
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ERIN DUGGAN
United States
3
United States
4th
JESSICA WILLIAMS (CANADA)
United States
5th
United States
6th
KIANA DENNIS
United States
7th
United States
8th
APRIL BATEMAN
United States
9th
LEANN GEORGE
United States
10th
JESSICA JOLLAY
United States
11th
DANIELE ZARTMAN
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
JENNIFER MOYER
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
SHARLYN HAMPTON
United States
7th
LISA DOLLAK
United States
8th
ERIKA TERWILLIGER
United States
9th
JENNIFER GROTHE
United States
10th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
11th
United States
12th
VERNESSA CRIVENS
United States
13th
LISA FORST
United States
14th
KATHY BURKE
United States
15th
SONJA GOOZDICH
United States
class D
1
United States
2
Canada
3
United States
4th
KAREN ZUMMALLEN
United States
5th
United States
6th
ANTOINETTE MOORE
United States
7th
United States
8th
CHRISTINA MILLER
United States
9th
YASMIN FONSECA
United States
10th
SHERRY RODRIGUEZ
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
IVONNE SUAREZ
United States
3
LAVECA SMITH
United States
4th
HOLLY JOY CAYIA
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHRISTINA MACE
United States
7th
EVA SERBER
United States
8th
MICHELLE WARMAN
United States
9th
HEIDI MAGNONE
United States
10th
ANGELITA MCGHEE
United States
11th
KAREN HOLLIDAY
United States
12th
LUANN VAN AKIN-ARNDT
United States
13th
DEE JOSEPH
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ERIN DUGGAN
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
FERN ASSAD
United States
6th
United States
7th
JESSICA JOLLAY
United States
8th
LEANN GEORGE
United States
9th
APRIL BATEMAN
United States
10th
MARY FISHER
United States
class C
1
JENNIFER MOYER
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
DEBBIE FURY
Canada
5th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
6th
United States
7th
SAMANTHA SIMPSON
United States
8th
JENNIFER GROTHE
United States
9th
LISA FORST
United States
10th
VERNESSA CRIVENS
United States
11th
LISA DOLLAK
United States
12th
KATHY BURKE
United States
13th
SONJA GOOZDICH
United States
14th
CAROL PACHECO
United States
15th
MARIAH LANE
United States
class D
1
Canada
2
United States
3
United States
4th
Germany
5th
LATONYA HOWARD
United States
6th
SHERRY RODRIGUEZ
United States
7th
JANET MCCONNELL
United States
overall
1
IVONNE SUAREZ
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
1
Australia
Middleweight
1
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
Canada
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ALLISON CHAIDEZ
United States
6th
MARIVI BARRIOS
Canada
Heavyweight
1
SHERRI ENOS
United States
2
VERONICA MARTINEZ CASTILLON
Mexico
3
TOKNI BENIBO
United States
4th
GABRIELA DELAVEGA
United States
5th
Canada
6th
JACQUELYN TILL
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +Lightweight
1
Australia
Middleweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
LISA FORST
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
ALLISON CHAIDEZ
United States
3
MARIVI BARRIOS
Canada
Heavyweight
1
Canada
2
JACQUELYN TILL
United States
3
KIREEN ELLIS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +Lightweight
1
Australia
2
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
United States
4th
LISA FORST
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
unknown name
United States
2
United States
Heavyweight
1
SHERRI ENOS
United States
2
Canada
3
VERONICA MARTINEZ CASTILLON
Mexico
4th
KIREEN ELLIS
United States
5th
JACQUELYN TILL
United States
overall
1
Canada
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
SIMONE ROBB
United States
4th
VICTORIA BROWN
United States
5th
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
LORI ZONA
United States
4th
MEREDITH MILLER
United States
5th
EMILEE CLARK
United States
6th
ASHLEY GUILES
United States
7th
ASHLEY KERN
United States
8th
SHANEY LEE
United States
overall
1
United States