2013 NPC North American Championships, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States 8/29

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
ARTURO GOMEZ
United States
2
WILLIAM ADULTE
United States
3
ARTHUR ALSTON
United States
Lightweight
2
MARIO ORTEGA
Mexico
3
ROBERT SCHNEIDER
United States
4th
RED WALKER
United States
5th
United States
Welterweight
1
RAFAEL DIAZ ARCHIGA
United States
2
BAXTER GREENE
United States
3
United States
4th
DIONTE GOOSBY
United States
5th
MICHAEL CASTELGRANDE
United States
6th
TAYLOR SELIG
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
JOAN CRUZ MORALES
United States
3
MOSES AJALA
United States
4th
JASON FULLER
United States
5th
STEVE NUECHTERLEIN
United States
6th
RYAN CELLI
United States
7th
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
ALEJANDRO CAMBRONERO
United States
3
RICHARD BARTLEY
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JEFFREY MCCRAY
United States
7th
JACOB THOMPSON
United States
8th
LARRY MORRISON
United States
9th
ROBERT KRIEDER
United States
10th
United States
11th
MICHAEL TERMINI
United States
12th
United States
13th
TAD INOUE
United States
14th
JOHN FOSTER
United States
15th
JORDY VILLALOBES
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JOE THOMAS
United States
6th
BRYAN BARTH
United States
7th
DAVE GRATTA
United States
8th
BRYAN KERRIDGE
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
JOSEPH PETREYCIK
United States
12th
ERIK WEAVER
United States
13th
JOHN PITSCH III
United States
14th
Mexico
15th
TYLER CRISP
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
TYLER BERRY
United States
5th
DUSTIN HENSHAW
United States
6th
United States
7th
KORBIE NITIFORO
United States
8th
ALEXEY FORAK
United States
9th
GABRIEL LATIFI
United States
10th
KEVIN TOMASINI
United States
11th
RYAN WATSON
United States
12th
MARVIN ELLIOTT
United States
13th
United States
14th
KIP CHONG BROWN
Canada
15th
DALE SMITH
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +Bantamweight
1
HAIDER ALI
United States
Lightweight
1
EDUARDO JIMENEZ RAFAEL
United States
Welterweight
1
BAXTER GREENE
United States
2
ALLEN SIZEMORE
United States
Middleweight
1
SCOTT PESKIN
United States
2
RYAN CELLI
United States
3
SEAN LAGUERRE
United States
4th
JASON FULLER
United States
5th
JORGE FERNANDEZ
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
TAD INOUE
United States
2
MICHAEL TERMINI
United States
3
TIM LIGGINS
United States
4th
United States
5th
JEFFREY MCCRAY
United States
6th
MICHAEL CAMBRA
United States
7th
KYLE KUBOUSEK
United States
8th
United States
9th
ROBERTO RIVERA
United States
10th
MARION HAMILTON
United States
11th
ROBERT TRISTAN
United States
12th
FRANCISCO SANCEZ BONILLA
United States
13th
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
ART WILLIAMS
United States
3
JOE THOMAS
United States
4th
United States
5th
DAVE GRATTA
United States
6th
BRYAN BARTH
United States
7th
ERIK WEAVER
United States
8th
JOHN PITSCH III
United States
9th
BRYAN KERRIDGE
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
JOSH BARNETT
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
RON PARTLOW
Canada
3
KIP CHONG BROWN
Canada
4th
Puerto Rico
5th
DAVID RILEY
United States
6th
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +Bantamweight
1
ARTURO GOMEZ
United States
2
HAIDER ALI
United States
3
ARTHUR ALSTON
United States
Lightweight
1
EDUARDO JIMENEZ RAFAEL
United States
2
JEFF COHEN
United States
3
BRENT RARDON
United States
Welterweight
1
BAXTER GREENE
United States
2
ALLEN SIZEMORE
United States
Middleweight
1
SCOTT PESKIN
United States
2
TOMMIE ROBERTSON
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
ROBERT KRIEDER
United States
2
HOWARD MABRY
United States
3
TAD INOUE
United States
4th
NIGEL IFILL
United States
5th
MICHAEL CAMBRA
United States
6th
United States
7th
RICK MADAMA
United States
8th
EDWARD SARIN
United States
9th
MAX CURRY
United States
10th
ROBERTO RIVERA
United States
11th
TERENCE DETWILER
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
JOHNATHAN JOHNSON (OLDER BLK)
United States
3
MARIJAN LIPSINIC
United States
4th
ART WILLIAMS
United States
5th
United States
6th
WILLIAM ZAMOF
United States
7th
ANDREW SARMAST
United States
8th
STEVE POLSFUSS
United States
9th
BILLY MACKIE
United States
10th
United States
11th
RODNEY BURTON
United States
12th
CHRIS DOLLAR
United States
13th
LEE HAMILTON
United States
14th
CASEY RICHARDS
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
MATTHEW PUGLIA
United States
2
RONALD SARGEANT
United States
3
KORBIE NITIFORO
United States
4th
United States
5th
DARRICK VALENTINE
United States
6th
GABRIEL LATIFI
United States
7th
MICHAEL PALAZZO
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +Bantamweight
1
ANTHONY COSTA
United States
2
STEVE LEWIS
United States
3
ROY BACANI
United States
Lightweight
1
RED WALKER
United States
2
R.D. NOREN
United States
3
JEFF COHEN
United States
Middleweight
1
KEVIN CREEDEN
United States
2
MICHAEL DAVILA
United States
3
CHUCK CARTER
United States
4th
GABRIEL EDUARDO CANDIANI MORLEON
United States
5th
RONNIE ALDRICH
United States
6th
JAMIE TUCKER
United States
7th
RICK PRINCE
United States
8th
United States
9th
RAY BESSETTE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
GEORGE GIRALDO
United States
2
MIKE BROWN (2)
United States
3
GERARDO PANCHI VANEGAS
United States
4th
JOE MUNICH
United States
5th
FRANK GRIECO
United States
6th
BERNIE MOCKLER
Canada
7th
DONNIE WHETSTONE
United States
8th
HARVEY VITEYCHUK
Canada
9th
MICHAEL HALPIN
United States
10th
LES ROMFO
United States
11th
NORMAN ALEONG
United States
12th
United States
Heavyweight
1
TAB HUNTER
United States
2
KEVIN LANIES
United States
3
DON WILLES
United States
4th
JACK FRIEND
United States
5th
JOHN ANTISTA
United States
6th
MITCH HODGE
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
DOUGLAS DOLPHIN
United States
2
MICHAEL MOLLAHAN
United States
3
MICHAEL MONTELONE
United States
4th
KRAMER BERGMAN
United States
5th
KAMUELA T. CHUN
United States
6th
JOHNNY MILLER
United States
7th
JOHN JAMESON
United States
8th
JAMES VANDERVEST
United States
overall
1
DOUGLAS DOLPHIN
United States
Masters 60 +
1
ANTHONY COSTA
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
CARL ROBERTS
United States
4th
United States
5th
CORNELL FELARCA
United States
6th
United States
7th
JOHN DIMARTINO
United States
8th
THANH TRAN (MALE)
United States
9th
WILLIAM SUVAK
United States
10th
STEPHEN MENDOZA
United States
11th
United States
12th
MICHAEL NICHOLAS
United States
13th
GABRIEL VERAS
United States
14th
PRADDED NAIDY
United States
15th
BRANDEN MCDANIEL
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
LANCE SCHILLING
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
unknown name
United States
11th
Mexico
12th
MICHAEL CHILLINO
United States
13th
GIL DEVERA
United States
14th
DREW FLECK
United States
15th
JONATHAN METRO
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JOHN GIOFFRE
United States
5th
IGOR GAJIC
United States
6th
HAROLD SOLIS
United States
7th
United States
8th
SERGE SARIC
United States
9th
United States
10th
CHRIS SUPONCIC
United States
11th
JASON HARRIS
United States
12th
JONNY CATANZANO
United States
13th
RYAN RIGBY
United States
14th
SAMUEL SHEPERD
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
STEPHEN MARINO
United States
4th
CORY COOK
United States
5th
DYLLON ORBEA
United States
6th
United States
7th
CURTIS PRESSLEY
United States
8th
PAUL BATRONY
United States
9th
DONELL HAWKINS
United States
10th
United States
11th
ROBERT KERR
United States
12th
DOUG SEBES
United States
13th
BRIAN BURNETTE
United States
14th
Canada
15th
BRANDON MICHAEL
United States
class E
1
ANTHONY PEREZ
United States
2
BRIAN HAY
United States
3
United States
4th
ANWAR GOLLADAY
United States
5th
United States
6th
LUTHER FREEMAN
United States
7th
United States
8th
DYLAN JANES-MCDONALD
Canada
9th
HAROLD KEMP
United States
10th
United States
11th
BRANDON HEWITT
United States
12th
PARKER EGERTON
United States
13th
LANCE BURNS
United States
14th
DEVIN MOORE
United States
15th
STEVEN KUCHINSKY
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
SCOTT CLIFTON
United States
4th
JOEY RECKTENWALD
United States
5th
United States
6th
BRIAN WHEELESS
United States
7th
United States
8th
TRAVIS TARDIFF
United States
9th
UGO ARIMONYEOTU
United States
10th
MARK LIQUORI
United States
11th
United States
12th
EUGENE MOORE
United States
13th
JOSHUA WOODS
United States
14th
JUSTIN WOODS
United States
15th
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JIMMY PANTE
United States
7th
MICHAEL NICHOLAS
United States
8th
MICHAEL WEGNER
United States
9th
JOSEPH SOLINSKI
United States
10th
CHRISTOPHER LEONICK
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
Mexico
4th
GIL DEVERA
United States
5th
SHAWN POWERS
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
CRAIG ALLEN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
ADOLFO REYES FALCON
United States
4th
United States
5th
BRIAN BURNETTE
United States
6th
United States
7th
STEPHEN FIORE
United States
8th
JOSHUA BULSECO
United States
9th
DEWEY WHITWORTH
United States
10th
CHRISTOPHER OFFUTT
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
MICHAEL JOHN JOHNSON
United States
4th
DAVID GERRINGER
United States
5th
United States
6th
MOBUTU BRACY
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
MARION BAKER
United States
4th
United States
5th
UGO ARIMONYEOTU
United States
6th
TONY MARCOLA
United States
7th
MARC BRANCA
United States
8th
KEITH VANDERHOEVEN
United States
9th
ANDREW STROUPE
United States
10th
LONNIE LEWIS
United States
11th
JAMIE BOWER
United States
12th
KENDALL CLARK
United States
13th
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
JIMMY PANTE
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
MICHAEL WEGNER
United States
6th
unknown name
United States
7th
CHRIS ROGERS
United States
8th
JOSEPH SOLINSKI
United States
class B
1
TONE MARTIN
United States
2
Mexico
3
SHAWN POWERS
United States
class C
1
United States
class D
1
SPENCER OWENS
United States
2
STEPHEN FIORE
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
DEWEY WHITWORTH
United States
6th
CHRISTOPHER OFFUTT
United States
class E
1
MICHAEL JOHN JOHNSON
United States
2
RON KNIGHTON
United States
3
JOHN LANCASTER
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
LONNIE LEWIS
United States
4th
KEITH VANDERHOEVEN
United States
5th
DANIEL EDWARD
United States
6th
KENDALL CLARK
United States
7th
United States
overall
1
STEPHANIE SPENCER
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
CRYSTAL NELSON
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
YORKANIS FRANCIS
United States
5th
MARIA DURZO
United States
6th
Dominican Republic
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
ZINA FIGGIAN
United States
10th
JENNEFER RUBINSTEN
United States
11th
SANDRA MYERS
United States
12th
LINDA TRUONG
United States
13th
ERIN MCCOMB
United States
14th
MARLENE GUZMAN
United States
class B
1
RONDA PORTER
United States
2
AJIA MAXIMILLIAN
United States
3
PATRECEIA MATHIS
United States
4th
JASMINE RAMIREZ
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
LISA SCHIMKAT
United States
8th
United States
9th
DEANA DEMAY
United States
10th
ALEJANDRA CARRERA
United States
11th
United States
12th
MARIA ISABELLA FERRARI
United States
13th
AMY LINDSEY
United States
14th
NATALY LETICIA PEREZ BANUELOS
Mexico
15th
RYANN CONDON
United States
class C
1
United States
2
SOPHIA LOW
United States
3
MAIZEE DEMSKE
United States
4th
SARAH MCDONOUGH
United States
5th
MICHELLE BOYDEN
United States
6th
MARANDA DAVIS
United States
7th
JACQUELINE SOLOMON
United States
8th
SHINDA OBEY
United States
9th
KATHRYN MANTONE
United States
10th
ALINA SEWELL
United States
11th
HAVA ROSE
United States
12th
ROBIN CASTRO
United States
13th
JENNA SCOTT
United States
14th
TIFFANY UPSHAW
United States
15th
AMANDA PATTERSON
United States
class D
1
ERIKA RIVERA
United States
2
ANNE CARAVELLO
United States
3
BRITTANY ADAMS
United States
4th
United States
5th
BRITNEY BRADDOCK
United States
6th
MIROSLAVA REESE
United States
7th
BREELIN DIETRICH
United States
9th
United States
10th
SALLY KAMINSKI
United States
11th
BRANDY SEGURA
United States
12th
LISA PERRY
United States
13th
NICOLE PAYNES
United States
14th
VANESSA MARRERO
United States
15th
BIANI XAVIER
United States
class E
1
SHERNIKA SPEIGHTS
United States
2
United States
3
BREANNA ROSE
United States
4th
JESSIE DEYE
United States
5th
JESSICA LAWSON
United States
6th
EDWINA CHEER
United States
7th
KATIE RHEA MARTON
United States
8th
JESSICA GARCIA
United States
9th
JULIE HILES
United States
10th
ASHLEY EGERTON
United States
11th
STEPHANIE WEISS
United States
12th
JENNA BROMBERG
United States
13th
LAUREN SCHILLING
United States
14th
AMANDA KARPESHOV
United States
15th
JESSICA CASTELLANO
United States
class F
1
United States
2
MICHELLE TARAJCAK
United States
3
United States
4th
STEPHANIE CHAPA
United States
5th
LAJEAN MORROW
United States
6th
COURTNEY WALSTON
United States
7th
JACQUELYN ESSER
United States
8th
ALEXANDRA ROANE
United States
9th
SHEDAUN SMITH
United States
10th
MARIA KOVALOVSKY
United States
11th
NICOLE KUBON
United States
12th
LINDSAY CAMPBELL
United States
13th
KENDALL-LOU SCHMIDT
United States
14th
United States
15th
CHANTAL RZEWNICKI
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
United States
3
Dominican Republic
4th
ZINA FIGGIAN
United States
5th
TERESA SMITH-DILLARD
United States
6th
SHELLY WOODS
United States
7th
unknown name
United States
8th
SANDRA MYERS
United States
9th
JENNEFER RUBINSTEN
United States
class B
1
RONDA PORTER
United States
2
DIANNA FORSBERG
United States
3
United States
4th
KIMBERLY (KIM) SIKES
United States
5th
TRISH ALLEN
United States
6th
KAREN MEILING HARDY
United States
7th
United States
8th
NINA BAPTISTA
United States
9th
ANNETTE NAUDIN
United States
class C
1
TERRI KREVITZ
United States
2
KRISTEN MOFFETT
United States
3
United States
4th
KIMBERL WURPTS
United States
5th
ANDREA BEAM
United States
6th
PENNY JO
United States
7th
TIFFINY NEWTON
United States
8th
DEBORAH ELIZABETH SHAW
United States
9th
MELISSA REYNOLDS
United States
class D
1
LISA PERRY
United States
2
BRANDY SEGURA
United States
3
MIROSLAVA REESE
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
CLAUDIA ELISA RAMIREZ
United States
7th
United States
8th
IRMA FLORES
United States
9th
JENNIFER AUGUSTI
United States
10th
SONYA GARNER
United States
11th
SARAH TRATTLER
United States
12th
YARITZA HERNDON
United States
13th
CYNTHIA PURCELL
United States
14th
JENNIFER MINTON
United States
15th
MICHELE BLAND-MUZNY
United States
class E
1
JESSICA LANDRY
United States
2
United States
3
KRISTINE FISHER
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
TRISH MONTOYA
United States
4th
TRESSIA MURPHY
Canada
5th
VALERIE MAZZA
United States
overall
1
RONDA PORTER
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
United States
2
TERESA SMITH-DILLARD
United States
3
SUSAN MARIE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
LIZ FICHTER
United States
4th
RUTH EDWARDS
United States
class C
1
CHERYL BAND
United States
2
RENEE MARALD
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
MELISSA GIRARD
United States
4th
MONICA LOPEZ JAUREGUI
United States
5th
MARTHA TIERNEY
United States
6th
ADRIANA MEDINA
United States
7th
HUONG VO
United States
8th
COLLEEN MCMAHON
United States
9th
CHRISTY BURNETT
United States
10th
VICKIE BIBERIAN
United States
11th
DANYELLE MASTARONE
United States
12th
MEGAN RIGBY
United States
13th
KELLIE HELENA-NELSON
United States
14th
TRACY PRUITT
United States
15th
NORVIS ARIAS
United States
class B
1
Canada
3
CANDI MINETTE
United States
4th
AUTUMN MASSEY
United States
5th
KRISTINA RATZLAFF
United States
6th
TRISHA FLEISCHER
United States
7th
TIFFANY BRYANT
United States
8th
CHRISTINA REED
United States
9th
MARIA GUADALUPE SANCHEZ DOMINGO
Mexico
10th
MELISSA NORGART
United States
11th
AMBER TRAPP
United States
12th
GEORGINA FOURZAN
United States
13th
TATIJANA BONAFINO
United States
14th
CHRISTINE CROCCO
United States
15th
KAREN YOAKUM
United States
class C
1
ERIN EHRLICH
United States
2
JENNIFER OLSEN
United States
3
ANGELA JORGE
United States
4th
United States
5th
ZAHIRA LANDESTOY
United States
6th
STACY CHARLES
United States
7th
COURTNEY EDWARDS
United States
8th
JESSICA LINK
United States
9th
SHARISSA PEREZ
United States
10th
ANETA YANGA
United States
11th
ELDA PRICILLA SEGOVIA
Mexico
12th
United States
13th
CARLA WILLIAMS
United States
14th
JULIA LUZ SANCHEZ (Mexico)
Mexico
15th
JENNIFER REGINA
United States
class D
1
LISA TANKER
United States
2
United States
3
TIFFANY GASTON
United States
4th
SARAH JOHNSON (2) Figure
United States
5th
JAMI SHIELDS
United States
6th
SUSAN CEKLOSKY
United States
7th
KRISTI YARTER
United States
8th
United States
9th
ANGELICA DRISKELL
United States
10th
SARAH PITSCH
United States
11th
United States
12th
LAASIA COUCH
United States
13th
STEELY SPRINGHAM
United States
14th
United States
15th
DR. SABRINA KEIGLEY
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
TIA ANGLE
United States
5th
Canada
6th
DENISE BARDZIK
United States
7th
Mexico
8th
MISTY DAVIS GUILIANI
United States
9th
DENISE HOLLOWAY
United States
10th
JESSICA ANN VETTER
United States
11th
SHANEE PACLEY
United States
12th
Canada
13th
CAMEE ADAMS-LICHTIE
United States
14th
ALLISON MOYER
United States
15th
MARTHA LEPE
United States
class F
1
Canada
2
VERONICA JACKSON
United States
3
AZUSENA CARDENAS
Mexico
4th
CAMILLE CLARKE
United States
5th
ALLISON STAUSS
United States
6th
REBECCA MITCHELL
United States
7th
CHRISTINE SPLITTGERBER
United States
8th
Canada
9th
JENNIFER MAAS
United States
10th
NICOLE BOLDEN
United States
11th
JANELLE BOWMAN
United States
12th
United States
13th
JENNIFER PECKHAM
United States
14th
ARIANA KLAY
United States
15th
JENNICA KIDD
United States
overall
1
ERIN EHRLICH
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
Mexico
2
HUONG VO
United States
3
VICKIE BIBERIAN
United States
4th
ADRIANA MEDINA
United States
5th
MARTHA TIERNEY
United States
6th
United States
7th
TRACY PRUITT
United States
8th
AMALIA RALAR
United States
9th
United States
10th
GABRIELLA REEVE
United States
class B
1
CHRISTINA REED
United States
3
TRISHA FLEISCHER
United States
4th
MELISSA NORGART
United States
5th
MARIA GUADALUPE SANCHEZ DOMINGO
Mexico
6th
MELISSA TRANSOU
United States
7th
ROSARIO FERNANDEZ
United States
8th
TATIJANA BONAFINO
United States
9th
GEORGINA FOURZAN
United States
10th
AMBER TRAPP
United States
class C
1
ANGELA JORGE
United States
2
SHANNON RHOLES
United States
3
ANETA YANGA
United States
4th
REBECCA EGER
United States
5th
KIM GRAMLICH
Canada
6th
JULIA LUZ SANCHEZ (Mexico)
Mexico
7th
KATHY EVERTON
United States
8th
CARLA WILLIAMS
United States
9th
ANGELA WILLIAMS
United States
10th
TINA PETERSEN
United States
11th
United States
12th
GLENNA VILAND-WELTZIN
United States
class D
1
KIMBERLY MOORE
United States
2
ANGELICA DRISKELL
United States
3
TIFFANY GASTON
United States
4th
LISA TANKER
United States
5th
Jamaica
6th
SUSAN CEKLOSKY
United States
7th
United States
8th
YOLANDA TILLMAN
United States
9th
SARAH JOHNSON (2) Figure
United States
10th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
11th
DR. SABRINA KEIGLEY
United States
12th
KRISTI YARTER
United States
13th
PATRICIA (PATTY) BOSCH
United States
14th
STEELY SPRINGHAM
United States
15th
NICOLE KNOPE
United States
class E
1
United States
2
REENE LYMAN
United States
3
DENISE BARDZIK
United States
4th
United States
5th
DENISE HOLLOWAY
United States
6th
MARTHA LEPE
United States
7th
LAURIE WOJCIK
United States
8th
MISTY WOJCIK
United States
9th
JENNIFER EDWARD
United States
10th
JENNIFER JAMESON
United States
class F
1
VERONICA JACKSON
United States
3
CHRISTINE SPLITTGERBER
United States
4th
United States
5th
JENNIFER PECKHAM
United States
6th
NICOLE BOLDEN
United States
7th
SABINA MOISE
United States
overall
1
VERONICA JACKSON
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
United States
2
VIRGINIA PONS
United States
3
United States
class B
1
MELISSA TRANSOU
United States
2
LISA MANNING
United States
class C
1
REBECCA EGER
United States
2
KELLY LOMBARDI
United States
3
GLENNA VILAND-WELTZIN
United States
4th
VICKIE DAUTHIER
United States
5th
TINA PETERSEN
United States
class D
1
JACQUELINE TIMBERLAKE
United States
2
YOLANDA TILLMAN
United States
3
TONIA BENNETT
United States
4th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
5th
Puerto Rico
6th
DEBBIE COX
United States
class E
1
REENE LYMAN
United States
2
MISTY DAVIS GUILIANI
United States
3
CLAUDIA METSBERG
United States
class F
1
SYLVIA GRANT
United States
2
STACEY MICKLOS
United States
3
KATHLEEN COX
United States
4th
KRISTINA TJERNLUND
United States
overall
1
JACQUELINE TIMBERLAKE
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
MEG KRUSE
United States
2
CONNIE WALDO
United States
3
SHIRLEY WILHELM
United States
4th
MIMI O'CONNELL
United States
5th
BOGUSIA CHMIELEWSKI
United States
class B
1
KRISTINE WILKES
United States
overall
1
MEG KRUSE
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JANE ACKERMANN
United States
5th
United States
6th
LONECA SMITH
United States
7th
JULIE CURRIE
United States
8th
DAWN MEININGER-WAHLGREN
United States
9th
EVIE RAE
United States
10th
KERRY KRAYNAK
United States
11th
United States
class B
1
NATASHA MARKS
United States
2
United States
3
MISTY PALACIOS
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
NANCY ESPINAL
United States
8th
JANET GERBER
United States
9th
LIZA MIRANDA
Canada
10th
SHANNAN ROSKAM
United States
11th
TIFFANY HEILANEH
United States
12th
LANI KOWALSKI
United States
13th
United States
14th
LAURA LUZZI
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
KENDEL DOLEN
United States
4th
United States
5th
ALICIA KING
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
JOELLEN CALDWELL
United States
9th
JENNIFER PALAZZO
United States
10th
ESTELLE HUNTER
United States
11th
DANA ARCURI
United States
12th
JESSICA CURRY
United States
class D
1
KIMBERLY KOSMAS
United States
2
SHANNON BYERS
United States
3
CARRIE LAWYER
United States
4th
United States
5th
MELANIE RUCKER
United States
6th
unknown name
United States
7th
MEGHAN O'DONNELL
United States
8th
unknown name
United States
9th
unknown name
United States
10th
unknown name
United States
11th
KATHERINE (KATIE) SAUTER
United States
12th
TARA RICKERT
United States
13th
ELAINE DELUCA
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
United States
3
JANE ACKERMANN
United States
4th
LONECA SMITH
United States
5th
KERRY KRAYNAK
United States
6th
United States
class B
1
NATASHA MARKS
United States
2
United States
3
NANCY ESPINAL
United States
4th
SOLVEIGA OLSON
United States
5th
LIZA MIRANDA
Canada
6th
SHANNAN ROSKAM
United States
7th
United States
8th
JANET GERBER
United States
9th
CRISTY PARAVE
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JOELLEN CALDWELL
United States
5th
KENDEL DOLEN
United States
6th
unknown name
United States
7th
ALICIA KING
United States
8th
ESTELLE HUNTER
United States
9th
JAIMI JOHNSON
United States
10th
JESSICA CURRY
United States
11th
DANA ARCURI
United States
class D
1
KIMBERLY KOSMAS
United States
2
SHANNON BYERS
United States
3
CARRIE LAWYER
United States
4th
MELANIE RUCKER
United States
5th
AMY PATE
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
KARALEEN MCMILLIAN
United States
10th
TARA RICKERT
United States
11th
FAITH WEBBE
United States
12th
ELAINE DELUCA
United States
13th
KATHY HORNBUCKLE
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
TAMMY ROSS
United States
2
United States
3
JULIE CURRIE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
Canada
3
KAY FRIEND
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
DONNA MCGINN
United States
4th
ALICIA KING
United States
5th
ROSE BOUATIC
United States
6th
JAIMI JOHNSON
United States
7th
PAMELA LILLIE
United States
class D
1
KIMBERLY KOSMAS
United States
2
ERIKA LAINE
United States
3
KARALEEN MCMILLIAN
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
PATRICIA VAZQUEZ
United States
7th
LATONYA HOWARD
United States
8th
WANDA GIL
United States
overall
1
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
2
KAREN HOLLIDAY
United States
Middleweight
1
CARRIE WOOLRIDGE
United States
2
HEATHER KING
Canada
3
LEANN GEORGE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
GLENESE MARKES
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
SHIRL CASTRO
United States
6th
SHERRI ENOS
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
Heavyweight
2
KERI WATKINS
United States
3
Canada
4th
Canada
5th
Canada
6th
WENDY WATSON
United States
7th
United States
8th
LAUREN LAPLANTE-ROTTMAN
United States
9th
GABRIELE MONASTERO
United States
10th
DANIELLE GUEVARA
United States
11th
CRYSTAL ANTHONY
United States
12th
JAYME RIBAR
United States
13th
AMANDA HINTON
United States
14th
United States
overall
1
GLENESE MARKES
United States
Masters 35 +Lightweight
1
MARIA ANDRADE
Ecuador
2
KAREN HOLLIDAY
United States
3
HEATHER KING
Canada
4th
MICHELLE EVANS
United States
5th
PATRICIA WILSON
United States
Middleweight
1
HEATHER KING
Canada
2
LEANN GEORGE
United States
3
MATILDE PACHECO CHAVEZ
Mexico
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
SHIRL CASTRO
United States
3
SHERRI ENOS
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
Heavyweight
2
Canada
3
KERI WATKINS
United States
4th
Canada
5th
Canada
6th
GABRIELE MONASTERO
United States
7th
United States
8th
WENDY WATSON
United States
9th
ANNE MARIA VIA
United States
10th
LAUREN LAPLANTE-ROTTMAN
United States
11th
MICHELLE MACNEIL
United States
12th
DANIELLE GUEVARA
United States
13th
CRYSTAL ANTHONY
United States
14th
AMANDA HINTON
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
NATALIE GRAZIANO
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
6th
MELISSA PRETTY
United States
7th
GG STENDARDO
United States
8th
YOLANDE CARSON
United States
class B
1
KIMBERLY STROUP
United States
2
United States
3
TONI NARAMORE
United States
4th
VENUS RAMOS
United States
5th
BARBIE THOMAS
United States
overall
1
KIMBERLY STROUP
United States