2020 NPC Teen, Collegiate & Masters Nationals, Orlando, Florida, United States 10/12

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingCollegiateHeavyweight
1
THOMAS PACARO
United States
TeenLightweight
1
JACOB SMITH
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
BRENT COLLINS
United States
Heavyweight
1
THOMAS PACARO
United States
overall
1
THOMAS PACARO
United States
Masters 35 +Bantamweight
1
United States
2
United States
Lightweight
1
United States
Welterweight
1
YAMIL CACERES
United States
2
United States
3
BEN GIBSON
United States
4th
United States
Middleweight
1
FRAIJAN TEXIDOR
United States
2
DEREK EWING
United States
3
CHARLIE FORTIK
United States
4th
United States
5th
KEVIN LOUVIERRE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
MARK SMITH (Orlando FL)
United States
3
RYAN HARRISON
United States
4th
KAREEM MOBLEY
United States
5th
NICK MICKLEY
United States
6th
SENEKA WILLIAMS
United States
7th
Argentina
8th
BRENT COLLINS
United States
9th
MARK TETI
United States
Heavyweight
1
RAYMOND (RAY) SHORT
United States
2
United States
3
PHILLIP BORDELON
United States
4th
United States
5th
EDWARD (ED) BROWN JR.
United States
6th
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
MICHAEL SHEPPARD
United States
2
STEPHEN SPAULDING
United States
3
ANTHONY BADARACCO
United States
4th
JON BUETTNER
United States
5th
BENJAMIN ASMANN
United States
overall
1
RAYMOND (RAY) SHORT
United States
Masters 40 +Bantamweight
1
United States
2
United States
Lightweight
1
JULIO FRANCO
United States
Welterweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
RONALD FUENTES
United States
Middleweight
1
FRAIJAN TEXIDOR
United States
2
CORELLE DRAPER
United States
3
DEREK EWING
United States
4th
UNKNOWN MALE NAME
United States
5th
JOE MACHINI
United States
6th
United States
7th
CHARLIE FORTIK
United States
8th
SHAWN VANDUYN
United States
9th
DIVON SPEARS
United States
10th
DAVID ABBOTT
United States
11th
JEREMY JACKSON
United States
12th
PHIL STALNAKER
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
BRODERICK CREDELL
United States
2
United States
4th
KAREEM MOBLEY
United States
5th
SENEKA WILLIAMS
United States
6th
ALEJANDRO GUERRERO
United States
7th
MARK TETI
United States
8th
RICK TONSETIC
United States
9th
RICHARD MASONE
United States
10th
RICHARD (RICK) PERARD
United States
11th
DAVID MORROW
United States
12th
BRIAN CARLISLE
United States
Heavyweight
1
RAYMOND (RAY) SHORT
United States
2
BRYAN HIGGINBOTHAM
United States
3
EDWARD (ED) BROWN JR.
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
KEITH HOUSTON
United States
8th
United States
9th
RICHARD BEEMAN
United States
10th
CHRIS DUNCAN
United States
11th
TOMMIE LANDRUM
United States
12th
ERIC TURINO
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
MICHAEL SHEPPARD
United States
2
ANTHONY BADARACCO
United States
3
ROBERT HARROP
United States
4th
JASON NASWORTH
United States
5th
MICHAEL SMITH (BB) B/M
United States
6th
BOBBY MULNIX
United States
overall
1
RAYMOND (RAY) SHORT
United States
Masters 50 +Bantamweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
RAYMOND FONG
United States
Lightweight
1
RAYMOND WILLIAMSON
United States
2
JAMISON BRAUN
United States
3
KELLY KIRK
United States
4th
JOHNNY HURLEY
United States
5th
JEFF TRAGO
United States
6th
JULIO FRANCO
United States
7th
ROB FRUEH
United States
Welterweight
1
ARMAN ECKELBARGER
United States
2
JOHN STANCIL
United States
3
PRINCE PANCHAL
United States
4th
TODD ROBINSON
United States
Middleweight
1
RACHID SOUKI
United States
2
MARCO IRONI
United States
3
WILLIAM COUDRIET
United States
4th
JON DENNEE
United States
5th
MARC TROILO
United States
6th
GREGORY KERR
United States
7th
PATRICK MARCANIO
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
KEVIN SIMPSON
United States
2
ED HALL
United States
4th
RICHARD (RICK) PERARD
United States
5th
CAMERON BODNER
United States
6th
KEVIN JOINER
United States
7th
MARVIN ELMORE
United States
8th
WILBERT LOCK
United States
9th
PAUL SOUTHERN
United States
10th
ALLEN MAHUKA
United States
11th
DONALD BAILEY
United States
12th
BILL HICKS
United States
13th
ROBERT MCADORY
United States
14th
PETER (PETE) ABITANTO
United States
Heavyweight
1
RODNEY SANDERS
United States
2
JOHN KING
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JEFFREY (JEFF) HAMILTON
United States
7th
RICHARD GOSSELIN
United States
8th
STUART GERTZ
United States
9th
FARSHA JONES
United States
10th
TODD MCGONIGAL
United States
11th
TOMMIE LANDRUM
United States
12th
ROBERT TAAFFE
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
DANIEL EMBRY
United States
2
ROBERT HARROP
United States
3
BOBBY MULNIX
United States
4th
TREVOR RICHARDSON
United States
5th
United States
overall
1
KEVIN SIMPSON
United States
Masters 60 +Lightweight
1
JACK BOYCHUK
United States
2
BRETT WOLF
United States
3
RAYMOND FONG
United States
4th
MARC DEMERS
United States
5th
JOSEPH BASTARDI
United States
Middleweight
1
BILLY WOMACK
United States
2
ROBERT BITONTE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
DONNIE WHETSTONE
United States
2
RICHARD (RICK) SCOTT (USA)
United States
3
CHRIS KLEFEKER
United States
4th
ALLEN MAHUKA
United States
5th
ALAN ELTER
United States
6th
JOHNNIE BARNES
United States
7th
VINCENT FIAMMETTA
United States
8th
ROGER PUFFER
United States
9th
RAYMOND PATALANO
United States
10th
RICHARD (RICK) HUTTER
United States
11th
KEN BENOSCEK
United States
12th
CARL NAZARIAN
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
overall
1
DONNIE WHETSTONE
United States
Masters 70 +
1
JACK SCOW
United States
2
JOHN HOBBS
United States
3
ROBERT SLADE
United States
4th
RICHARD RABIN
United States
5th
DOCTOR MORGANSTERN
United States
6th
ROBERT BITONTE
United States
Men's PhysiqueCollegiateclass B
1
United States
class C
1
PATRICK SHORES
United States
Teenclass B
1
WILLIAM CURTIS
United States
class C
1
HAYDEN SALYER
United States
overall
1
WILLIAM CURTIS
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
WILLIAM GILL
United States
2
United States
3
VICTOR FONG
United States
4th
MATTHEW (MATT) SMITH
United States
5th
FRANKLIN (FRANK) BUGNER
United States
6th
JUN ARRIOLA
United States
7th
RAFAEL MARTINEZ
United States
8th
RAFAEL O'SANCHEZ
United States
9th
TRAVON JACKSON
United States
10th
UNKNOWN MALE NAME
United States
11th
ANTWAN ADAMS
United States
12th
HILDEBRANDO GABRIE RUIZ SOMOHANO
United States
13th
CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) STOTT
United States
14th
CHARLES PORTER
United States
15th
OMAR DAVALIA
United States
class B
1
KEVIN GUGGIA
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ANTONIO BURNS
United States
5th
GEYNOR OLIVARES
United States
6th
LENDEN YOUMANS
United States
7th
THOMAS RUTHERFORD
United States
8th
MATEO AGUIRRE
United States
9th
LAMAR TOOKES
United States
10th
CARLOS CRUZ
United States
class C
1
Jamaica
2
ARTURO URGELLES
United States
3
JULIO MARTINEZ
United States
4th
MOSES AGUIRRE
United States
5th
DAVID RUTKOSKY
United States
6th
OMAR OVERTURF
United States
class D
1
DERICK GRAMLING
United States
2
JAMEL BRANDON
United States
3
BRANDON TERRY
United States
4th
HAROLD MURDOCK
United States
5th
JULIUS MILES
United States
6th
LUCIANO BAPTISTA
United States
7th
JOE GARCIA
United States
class E
1
OMEZL MARK
United States
2
MICHAEL OLIVERA
United States
3
United States
4th
NICK HOELLE
United States
5th
PETER GOMEZ
United States
6th
STEPHEN JORDAN
United States
7th
CHRISTOPHER AYOUB
United States
8th
EDWARD ROMERO SANCHEZ
United States
9th
WILL DORSEY
United States
10th
JUSTIN TIDD
United States
11th
ANDRAE WARREN JR.
United States
12th
FILIP KOWALEWSKI
United States
13th
JASON SOLDATI
United States
14th
JOSEPH JUSTICE
United States
15th
MICHAEL PELLETTIERE
United States
class F
1
CLAYTON BURKS
United States
2
AUSTEN COHLMIA
United States
3
ANGELO RANDERSON
United States
4th
AYINDE AVERY
United States
5th
CLAY PARKER
United States
6th
ANTAWAN MACK
United States
7th
JASON HAZZARD
United States
8th
TJ WALTER
United States
9th
DARREN STEPHENS
United States
10th
United States
11th
AARON MILLER
United States
12th
MARK SMITH (Orlando FL)
United States
13th
JOSHUA STRAND
United States
14th
DANIEL ROGERS
United States
15th
United States
overall
1
CLAYTON BURKS
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
MATTHEW (MATT) SMITH
United States
3
JUN ARRIOLA
United States
4th
RAFAEL O'SANCHEZ
United States
5th
DAM NGUYEN
United States
6th
TRAVON JACKSON
United States
7th
SHANNON BAVOS
United States
8th
HILDEBRANDO GABRIE RUIZ SOMOHANO
United States
9th
ANTWAN ADAMS
United States
10th
KELVIN NESBITT
United States
11th
CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) STOTT
United States
12th
CHARLES PORTER
United States
13th
TRAVIS FONDRK
United States
14th
OMAR DAVILA
United States
class B
1
KEVIN GUGGIA
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
CHAD LARSEN
United States
5th
SHELTON HILL
United States
6th
MATEO AGUIRRE
United States
7th
DAMON GRANT
United States
8th
RICK ARTANDI
United States
9th
JASON KURKER
United States
class C
1
JULIO MARTINEZ
United States
2
DWAYNE CARLISLE
United States
3
MOSES AGUIRRE
United States
4th
MICHAEL STEWART
United States
5th
DAVID RUTKOSKY
United States
6th
SHANE LEWIS
United States
7th
UNKNOWN MALE NAME
United States
8th
United States
class D
1
DERICK GRAMLING
United States
2
BRANDON TERRY
United States
3
BILLY BEAVERS
United States
4th
Japan
5th
KENT RUSSELL
United States
6th
LUCIANO BAPTISTA
United States
7th
JOE GARCIA
United States
class E
1
MICHAEL OLIVERA
United States
2
EDWARD ROMERO SANCHEZ
United States
3
MARK LANCASTER
United States
4th
PHILLIP REED
United States
5th
JONATHAN COLEMAN
United States
6th
FILIP KOWALEWSKI
United States
7th
United States
8th
LAMAR DUNN
United States
9th
JASON SOLDATI
United States
10th
JERRY SHEETS
United States
class F
1
AYINDE AVERY
United States
2
JASON HAZZARD
United States
3
WILL DORSEY
United States
4th
KADE TERRELL
United States
5th
JOSEPH JUSTICE
United States
6th
KEVIN KEYES
United States
7th
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ
United States
8th
MARK SMITH (Orlando FL)
United States
9th
United States
10th
STERLING SKIPPER
United States
11th
ERIC DEANGELIS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
DAM NGUYEN
United States
2
ANTWAN ADAMS
United States
3
KELVIN NESBITT
United States
4th
EDWARD MIRONENKO
United States
5th
KEVIN CRAWLEY
United States
6th
CHARLES PORTER
United States
7th
ANDREW NOLAN
United States
8th
JASON WINGATE
United States
9th
TED LEONARD
United States
10th
MICHAEL SADOWSKI
United States
11th
MICHAEL WATTS
United States
class B
1
United States
2
CHAD LARSEN
United States
3
SHELTON HILL
United States
4th
JASON KURKER
United States
5th
CORD PECK
United States
6th
TERRY COOPER
United States
class C
1
United States
2
JULIO MARTINEZ
United States
3
BRYAN ALEXIS
United States
4th
CORNELL SUMMRELL
United States
5th
MICHAEL STEWART
United States
6th
SHANE LEWIS
United States
7th
OMAR OVERTURF
United States
8th
United States
9th
STEVEN ANDESON
United States
class D
1
PAUL LUPINACCI
United States
2
BILLY BEAVERS
United States
3
Japan
4th
KENT RUSSELL
United States
5th
LUCIANO BAPTISTA
United States
6th
MARK LAWSON
United States
7th
JOE GARCIA
United States
class E
1
United States
2
MARK LANCASTER
United States
3
SHANNON SLOAN
United States
4th
TIM WILKINS
United States
5th
JERRY SHEETS
United States
6th
GREG MARZILLI
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
KADE TERRELL
United States
4th
JOHNNY ISBELL
United States
5th
KEVIN KEYES
United States
6th
STERLING SKIPPER
United States
7th
MARIO SANCHEZ
United States
8th
TRAVIS WALLACE
United States
9th
ERIC DEANGELIS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
SAMUEL DAHILIG
United States
2
PRINCE PANCHAL
United States
3
RAY BESSETTE
United States
class B
1
TERRY B ROBINSON
United States
2
CORD PECK
United States
3
TODD PATTERSON
United States
4th
RICK ARTANDI
United States
5th
JUAN VILLARREAL
United States
6th
JASON WINGATE
United States
7th
TED LEONARD
United States
8th
TERRY COOPER
United States
9th
RICK LEDFORD
United States
10th
ERIC FUNSTON
United States
class C
1
United States
2
BRYAN ALEXIS
United States
3
CORNELL SUMMRELL
United States
4th
Japan
5th
MARK LAWSON
United States
6th
United States
7th
JOSE BETANCOURT
United States
8th
TODD ROBINSON
United States
9th
PETER (PETE) ABITANTO
United States
10th
JAMES WINKLER
United States
11th
ROD HUFT
United States
class D
1
MARK LANCASTER
United States
2
MICHAEL WEBB
United States
3
MARIO SANCHEZ
United States
4th
TIM WILKINS
United States
5th
BASIL RASPBERRY
United States
6th
JONATHAN (JON) KNIGHT
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
MICHAEL WATTS
United States
2
SAMUEL DAHILIG
United States
3
STEVE PERRY
United States
4th
WILSON BABER
United States
5th
RICK LEDFORD
United States
6th
ROB GRISSOM
United States
7th
HERB SMITH
United States
8th
ROB FRUEH
United States
9th
JEFFREY MURRAY
United States
10th
ERIC FUNSTON
United States
11th
RAY BESSETTE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MARIO SANCHEZ
United States
3
DENNIS RYAN
United States
4th
JOSE BETANCOURT
United States
5th
ALLEN MAHUKA
United States
6th
JON RILEY
United States
7th
DENNIS MURPHY
United States
8th
BASIL RASPBERRY
United States
9th
BRIAN AGUGLIA
United States
10th
HUBERT COLLINS
United States
11th
TERRY EDWARDS
United States
12th
FRANK GUENGERICH
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +class A
1
United States
2
STEVE PERRY
United States
3
RAY BESSETTE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ALLEN MAHUKA
United States
3
THOMAS AMSDEN
United States
4th
VINCENT RAMOS
United States
5th
ED CMAR
United States
6th
RICHARD (RICK) SILVERMAN
United States
7th
JOHNNIE BARNES
United States
8th
ROGER PUFFER
United States
9th
KEN BENOSCEK
United States
10th
KEITH MAYBERRY
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Classic PhysiqueCollegiateclass B
1
IAN HELWAGEN
United States
Teenclass A
1
JACOB SMITH
United States
class B
1
CARSON COLVIN
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
CHRISTOPHER CP LONDON
United States
3
DEREK EWING
United States
4th
United States
5th
TYWUAN WILLIAMS
United States
6th
United States
7th
LOREN FULLER
United States
8th
United States
9th
YAMIL CACERES
United States
10th
RICARDO REEVES
United States
11th
WESLEY LEONARD
United States
class B
1
DAVID RIENZI
United States
2
United States
3
OLUSHOMO ONI
United States
4th
JABEZ PENA
United States
5th
JAMEL BRANDON
United States
6th
Jamaica
7th
Poland
8th
ANDREW GARCIA
United States
9th
BEAR LEBLANCA
United States
10th
NICK MICKLEY
United States
11th
BRENT COLLINS
United States
12th
BRANDON DOWNS
United States
13th
JEREMY DANIELS
United States
14th
JOSEPH RUNDLE
United States
15th
YORGEN DELGADO
United States
class C
1
MATTHEW FREI
United States
2
OMEZL MARK
United States
3
DANIEL MCPHERSON
United States
4th
CIPRIAN GROSU
United States
5th
MILTON (MILT) RAMIREZ
United States
6th
COREY FREEMAN
United States
7th
JUSTIN STILWELL
United States
8th
LAMAR DUNN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
CHRIS BARNES
United States
3
NATHANIEL CASTILLO
United States
4th
CLAY PARKER
United States
5th
PETER NIEDZWIECKI
United States
6th
DESHAWN MACON
United States
7th
United States
8th
VERNON THREATT
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
DEREK EWING
United States
2
TYWUAN WILLIAMS
United States
3
LOREN FULLER
United States
4th
United States
5th
JOSE RIVERA (FL) 1
United States
6th
RICARDO REEVES
United States
7th
YOSEF SILKO
United States
8th
JASON LAMAY
United States
9th
WESLEY LEONARD
United States
class B
1
United States
2
OLUSHOMO ONI
United States
3
TAREK HASSANIN
United States
4th
KEITH HOUSTON
United States
5th
JEREMY DANIELS
United States
6th
YORGEN DELGADO
United States
7th
JUSTIN LUND
United States
8th
AMILCAR MENDEZ
United States
9th
MATT MUNSON
United States
10th
EDWIN MORRIS
United States
11th
JEREMY TIETZ
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
class C
1
MILTON (MILT) RAMIREZ
United States
2
SCOTT SHEERAN
United States
3
DWAYNE CARLISLE
United States
4th
ANTHONY MCGHEE
United States
5th
CHRIS KIRKMAN
United States
6th
KENT RUSSELL
United States
7th
TONY COBOS
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
ROBERT CASCIO
United States
11th
LAMAR DUNN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
CHRIS BARNES
United States
3
RICHARD BEEMAN
United States
4th
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
JOSE RIVERA (FL) 1
United States
2
RACHID SOUKI
United States
3
MARCO CORCHADO
United States
4th
YOSEF SILKO
United States
5th
JASON LAMAY
United States
6th
RONALD FUENTES
United States
class B
1
DAVID HALE
United States
2
JUSTIN LUND
United States
3
DELVIS BERMUDEZ
United States
4th
GREGORY KERR
United States
5th
DAVID MORROW
United States
6th
United States
7th
CAMERON BODNER
United States
8th
United States
9th
JOSH WARING
United States
10th
JASON RICHARDSON
United States
11th
United States
12th
RUDY NAVARRO
United States
13th
JEREMY HANSEN
United States
14th
TERRY COOPER
United States
15th
United States
class C
1
MILTON (MILT) RAMIREZ
United States
2
ANTHONY MCGHEE
United States
3
CHRIS KIRKMAN
United States
4th
KENT RUSSELL
United States
5th
TONY COBOS
United States
6th
SHAWN LAPINSKI
United States
class D
1
RYAN WESTLING
United States
overall
1
DAVID HALE
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
RACHID SOUKI
United States
2
MARCO CORCHADO
United States
3
WILLIAM COUDRIET
United States
4th
JAMIE GIAMYA
United States
5th
ARMAN ECKELBARGER
United States
6th
ROBERT HOPPER
United States
7th
KELLY KIRK
United States
8th
JAMISON BRAUN
United States
9th
DONALD BAILEY
United States
10th
CHRIS HILL
United States
11th
PRINCE PANCHAL
United States
class B
1
GREGORY KERR
United States
2
MARC TROILO
United States
3
CAMERON BODNER
United States
4th
BRUCE COATES
United States
5th
JAMES WINKLER
United States
6th
JUAN VILLARREAL
United States
7th
ANTHONY ELIOPULOS
United States
8th
United States
9th
JASON FRANKOFF
United States
10th
ROBERT MCACLORY
United States
11th
TERRY COOPER
United States
12th
ROD HUFT
United States
13th
United States
class C
1
THOMAS MABON
United States
2
TOM STAHLBERG
United States
3
TONY HESTER
United States
4th
CHRISTOPHER FISH
United States
5th
CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) GURNY
United States
6th
ROBERT CASCIO
United States
7th
HEMP HOGAN
United States
8th
SHAWN LAPINSKI
United States
class D
1
MICHAEL WEBB
United States
2
TERRY EDWARDS
United States
3
United States
overall
1
RACHID SOUKI
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
STEVE NOVAKOSKI
United States
2
ARMAN ECKELBARGER
United States
3
JAMIE GIAMPA
United States
4th
ROBERT HOPPER
United States
5th
TEDDY MAURICH
United States
6th
JEFF TRAGO
United States
7th
CHRIS HILL
United States
8th
ROB FRUEH
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MARC TROILO
United States
3
GERALD MARAGOS
United States
4th
ERCE PHILLIPS
United States
5th
ALLEN MAHUKA
United States
6th
STEVE BERNHARDT
United States
7th
TOM STAHLBERG
United States
8th
BILL HICKS
United States
9th
SCOTT MABRY
United States
10th
TERRY EDWARDS
United States
11th
HEMP HOGAN
United States
12th
FRANK GUENGERICH
United States
13th
United States
14th
SCOTT VEREB
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +class A
1
United States
2
RICHARD (RICK) SCOTT (USA)
United States
3
TEDDY MAURICH
United States
4th
JACK BOYCHUK
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ALLEN MAHUKA
United States
3
CHRIS KLEFEKER
United States
4th
STEVE BERNHARDT
United States
5th
RICHARD (RICK) SILVERMAN
United States
6th
RAYMOND PATALANO
United States
7th
RICHARD (RICK) HUTTER
United States
8th
ROGER PUFFER
United States
9th
SAM MASSIE
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s BikiniCollegiateclass B
1
MORGAN RUFF
United States
Teenclass A
1
LANDRIE BRAY
United States
class B
1
ZOE GREEAR
United States
overall
1
ZOE GREEAR
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
BRANDI MONTALTO
United States
3
United States
4th
NORMA JEANE WATKINS
United States
5th
Venezuela
6th
United States
7th
MYRA COLCORD
United States
8th
ALICIA SMITH
United States
9th
United States
10th
ANDREA BATCHELOR
United States
11th
JENIFER VISEUR
United States
12th
VANESSA MCNABB
United States
13th
ANAMIRIAM ARROYO
United States
14th
VALENCIA SUPRICE
United States
15th
JULIE ANN BACON
United States
class B
1
VIOLETA GARCIA
United States
2
KY WILEY-MOORE
United States
3
JOSIE HARBAUGH
United States
4th
PAMELA HYSINGER
United States
5th
MEAGAN NORTH
United States
6th
LAURA LEE MUSSON
United States
7th
SHANNON LEWIS
United States
8th
TAMARA QUEEN
United States
9th
SHANNON MCCLEAD
United States
10th
BARBARA DELESANTRO
United States
11th
CARISSA JOHNSON
United States
12th
SHOSHANNA CAIRNS
United States
13th
United States
14th
STACEY SIMONDS
United States
15th
JENNIFER SIELSKI
United States
class C
1
AMBER ASHBAUGH
United States
2
JODIE SWEENEY
United States
3
United States
4th
CRYSTAL RAMMAGE
United States
5th
AMBER CLARK
United States
6th
JULIA FARFAN
United States
7th
United States
8th
RACHAEL HAGGE
United States
9th
AMY VALDES
United States
10th
TERRI LEAN
United States
11th
TARA OLIVIAE
United States
12th
ELIZABETH TORRES AVALO
United States
13th
MAYRA KENNEDY
United States
14th
BRANDY YARNELL
United States
15th
TINA CAMPBELL
United States
class D
1
United States
2
JESSICA WEATHERLY
United States
3
AMBER KUNSHEK
United States
4th
United States
5th
JEANNIE ANDRESEN
United States
6th
United States
7th
LINDA PEARSON
United States
8th
CHRISSY HADDICAN PENEGUY
United States
9th
JENNIFER CAPOZZI
United States
10th
OLESIA BELCHENKO
United States
11th
YVONNE AITKEN
United States
12th
KRYSTLE ROSE
United States
13th
KIM FLEMING
United States
14th
KRISTI PENNINGTON
United States
15th
ELIZABETH HART
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
OLGA NEGRON-SEIJO
United States
5th
CHELSEA MAURO
United States
6th
NICOLE VINHE
United States
7th
United States
8th
AMANDA GORDON
United States
9th
KELLY REED
United States
10th
ERIN HEDGES
United States
11th
LISA HANSEN
United States
12th
ADELA DIAZ
United States
13th
MEG REESE
United States
14th
SHANNON SKLUT
United States
15th
HEATHER BACON
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
MARLENE SKIDMORE
United States
4th
KATE ORARA
United States
5th
KRISTIN LARSEN
United States
6th
United States
7th
DIANA GORDON
United States
8th
VICKY GARCIA
United States
9th
BETTY JO WALKER
United States
10th
NICOLE (NICKI) PIZZO
United States
11th
JESSICA GESUE
United States
12th
DANA MURRAY
United States
13th
JAYMARIE WALKER
United States
class G
1
ELIZA ROYLANCE
United States
2
AMY SPATZER
United States
3
CASEY BURKS
United States
4th
TIFFANY GAINES
United States
5th
RASHIDA GATES
United States
6th
BENDU PAYTON
United States
7th
United States
8th
MEAGAN BROOKS
United States
9th
United States
10th
KRISTIN VITOUS
United States
11th
HEATHER MCDOWELL
United States
12th
CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ (1)
United States
13th
JOANIE DEUTSCH
United States
14th
SHANNA HILL
United States
15th
ANGELA MARY ERDMANN
United States
class H
1
BRANDI OSBORN
United States
2
United States
3
SARA MCROBERTS
United States
4th
LINDSEY STRANGE
United States
5th
KATE MCCAMBLEY
United States
6th
United States
7th
KRISTY MARTIN
United States
8th
United States
9th
CAITLIN SKILL
United States
10th
BRENA AMATO
United States
11th
SOPHIA KELLEY
United States
12th
RANATA POTTARD
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JENNIFER STAR DOS SANTOS
United States
5th
JULIE PITTS
United States
6th
EVIE JACK
United States
7th
SARAH ROSSO-BENT
United States
8th
STEPHANIE WATSON
United States
9th
LUKY SHERMAN
United States
10th
AIMEE PEREZ
United States
11th
AMANDA HUTCHISON
United States
12th
JAMIE BRUNO
United States
13th
United States
14th
NICOLE SCUDDER
United States
15th
JENNIFER CASTELLANO
United States
class B
1
KIMBERLY (KIM) SIKES
United States
2
SHOSHANNA CAIRNS
United States
3
United States
4th
STACEY SIMONDS
United States
5th
ELIZABETH TORRES AVALO
United States
6th
United States
7th
NICOLE DOKIE
United States
8th
SHELLIE GASKINS
United States
9th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
10th
JOCELYN HOTLE
United States
11th
United States
12th
VERONICA GARZA
United States
13th
BRANDY YARNELL
United States
14th
MAYRA KENNEDY
United States
15th
TINA COLLEY
United States
class C
1
United States
2
ISABEL DUPREE
United States
3
JULIA FARFAN
United States
4th
United States
5th
JENNIFER CAPOZZI
United States
6th
EVELYN BECKWITH
United States
7th
ANDREA ROMERO-MUNOZ
United States
8th
United States
9th
YVONNE AITKEN
United States
10th
TINA CAMPBELL
United States
11th
KIM FLEMING
United States
12th
KRISTI PENNINGTON
United States
13th
TARYN DEMESTRE
United States
14th
RAELENE RAY
United States
15th
TAVIA BERNHARDT
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
AMANDA GORDON
United States
5th
United States
6th
OLGA NEGRON-SEIJO
United States
7th
VICKY GARCIA
United States
8th
SHANNON SKLUT
United States
9th
BRANDY SEGURA
United States
10th
JENNY GERSACK
United States
11th
ROSE MERRILL
United States
12th
ANNETTE GRAY
United States
13th
BETSY CHANCE
United States
14th
CYNTHIA JOYNER
United States
15th
KARA THOMPSON
United States
class E
1
ELIZA ROYLANCE
United States
2
KRISTIN LARSEN
United States
3
DANA MURRAY
United States
4th
LAURIE FRYAR
United States
5th
RASHIDA GATES
United States
6th
United States
7th
CHRISTINA PATRICK
United States
8th
KRISTIN VITOUS
United States
9th
HEATHER MCDOWELL
United States
10th
DENICE POMERVILLE
United States
11th
NATALIE CHANDLER
United States
12th
JESSICA GESUE
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
class F
1
United States
2
SARA MCROBERTS
United States
3
LINDSEY STRANGE
United States
4th
United States
5th
WENDI OBRIEN
United States
6th
KRISTY MARTIN
United States
7th
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
8th
BRENA AMATO
United States
9th
RANATA POTTARD
United States
overall
1
ELIZA ROYLANCE
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
United States
2
United States
3
JENNIFER STAR DOS SANTOS
United States
4th
JULIE PITTS
United States
5th
EVIE JACK
United States
6th
WINIE CARTER
United States
7th
RUPA KSHATRIYA
United States
8th
LUKY SHERMAN
United States
9th
JENNIFER CASTELLANO
United States
10th
MIRELLA STANFILL
United States
11th
United States
12th
VERONICA MURPHY
United States
13th
NICOLE SCUDDER
United States
14th
MICHELLE MIKULA
United States
15th
AMY JO ZACH
United States
class B
1
KATHY HARDMAN
United States
2
United States
3
NICOLE DOKIE
United States
4th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
5th
RENEE ANAYA
United States
6th
BARBARA CERRINI
United States
7th
MICHELLE WEIDENBACH
United States
8th
VERONICA GARZA
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ROWENA CAPILI THAPAR
United States
12th
SHAWN DAWSON
United States
13th
ASIMINA KALIAKOUDAS
United States
class C
1
EVELYN BECKWITH
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
NORGENIA KELLEY
United States
5th
YVONNE AITKEN
United States
6th
KRISTIN MARUSKA
United States
7th
TAVIA BERNHARDT
United States
8th
LORI MORENO
United States
9th
JAMY ADAMS
United States
10th
KATHY GARDNER
United States
11th
ROBIN DONAHUE
United States
12th
LANA BENOIT
United States
13th
TINA COLLEY
United States
14th
GISELE PAPADAKIS
United States
class D
1
United States
2
OLGA NEGRON-SEIJO
United States
3
ANNETTE GRAY
United States
5th
CYNTHIA JOYNER
United States
6th
JENIFER (JENI) EVENSEN
United States
7th
PAMELA TURNER
United States
8th
JENNIFER WESTWOOD
United States
9th
United States
10th
KELLY HALL
United States
11th
CHRISTINE BRANDL
United States
12th
JAMMIE HAGANS
United States
class E
1
United States
2
LAURIE FRYAR
United States
3
CAROLYN SADOWSKI
United States
4th
MAGGIE MOOR
United States
5th
MELANIE BERRY
United States
6th
United States
7th
DENICE POMERVILLE
United States
class F
1
KIM COOKS
United States
2
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
3
ANNELIESSE LEGER
United States
4th
WENDI OBRIEN
United States
5th
ROBIN HOLLAND
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
RENEE ANAYA
United States
2
MIRELLA STANFILL
United States
3
PEPPERLYN HOMALON
United States
4th
JENNIFER WOODIE
United States
5th
United States
6th
LINDA REMENTERIA TENNYSON
United States
7th
SHEILA LOONEY
United States
8th
JEANNETTE NAVARRETE
United States
9th
CYNDI MAYO-AKEO
United States
10th
KARLEEN KEEFE
United States
11th
CHERYL RICHARDS
United States
class B
1
United States
2
NORGENIA KELLEY
United States
3
United States
4th
BECKY HOULAHAN
United States
5th
STACEY GARRETT
United States
6th
JAMY ADAMS
United States
7th
ROWENA CAPILI THAPAR
United States
8th
KRISTINE (KRIS) PITCHER
United States
9th
SUZANNA LLANO
United States
10th
KATHY GARDNER
United States
11th
United States
12th
GISELE PAPADAKIS
United States
class C
1
DEE VETTORETTI
United States
2
YAYOI FOX
United States
3
MELANIE BERRY
United States
4th
United States
5th
STEPHANIE BRECK
United States
6th
CHRISTINE BRANDL
United States
7th
DEBORAH BASKA
United States
8th
VASSILIA YOUNG
United States
9th
CINDY RENSLOW
United States
class D
1
United States
2
SUZETTE SALATHE
United States
3
DONNA FERRIS
United States
4th
KRISTEN SIMMONDS
United States
5th
ROBIN HOLLAND
United States
6th
IRENE MEADOWS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
United States
2
PEPPERLYN HOMALON
United States
3
LINDA REMENTERIA TENNYSON
United States
4th
ALLY BRYANT
United States
5th
JEANNETTE NAVARRETE
United States
6th
CINDY COLLIER
United States
7th
ROWENA CAPILI THAPAR
United States
8th
CHERYL RICHARDS
United States
9th
CYNDI MAYO-AKEO
United States
10th
MEGAN BETTS
United States
11th
BARBARA (BARB) ALBRECHT
United States
12th
VICTORIA MULLINS (1)
United States
13th
United States
14th
LINDA KOPETZKY
United States
class B
1
SUZETTE SALATHE
United States
2
United States
3
DONNA FERRIS
United States
4th
CAROL COVINO
United States
5th
IRENE MEADOWS
United States
6th
ANGELA MASON
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s FigureCollegiateclass A
1
United States
2
MONIKA SMALLS
United States
class B
1
OLIVIA BRADFORD
United States
overall
1
OLIVIA BRADFORD
United States
Teenclass A
1
MONIKA SMALLS
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
ASHLEY AUL
United States
2
ANGELIQUE (ANGEL) ZAJAC
United States
3
KIMBERLY GALLOP
United States
4th
STEPHANIE HERRERA
United States
5th
ERICA CEBALLOS
United States
6th
DANIELLE BLANTON
United States
7th
DILKA TSANKOVA
United States
class B
1
LAKENDRIA WILLIAMS
United States
2
JERILYN KUCHARSKI
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
TASHIA BUTLER
United States
6th
NIKKI PENNELLA
United States
7th
CHIJIOKE SORIBE
United States
8th
SHANNON LEISTER
United States
class C
1
DESMONE BLACK-THOMPSON
United States
2
NINA PACCHIA
United States
3
ALLISON SCHOENHOFER
United States
4th
GINA PALMA
United States
5th
KRISTEN FINK
United States
6th
NATALIE WOOD
United States
7th
SHELLY JOY SCHMELZER
United States
8th
ROSANNA SCIARAFFA
United States
9th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
10th
CHRISTINA SIEGRIST
United States
11th
LACEY KEATH
United States
12th
AIMEE POURROY
United States
13th
AIMEE PARSCALE
United States
14th
LINDSAY WOLFF
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
PAMELA KISS
United States
4th
United States
5th
OSTACIA NESBIT
United States
6th
VALERIE MAKSYM
United States
7th
CHANDA AKLES
United States
8th
JENNIFER FISHER
United States
9th
ALICIA MCAFEE
United States
class E
1
VERONICA VARGO
United States
2
United States
3
KATRINA WILLIAMS
United States
4th
United States
5th
NICOLE GARCEA
United States
6th
United States
7th
MAXALYNN MASTIN
United States
8th
United States
9th
DIANE RODRIGUEZ
United States
10th
ESTRELLA PEREIRA
United States
11th
KARREE LARSEN
United States
class F
1
United States
2
MONICA NUHFER
United States
3
NATHALIE HARRISON
United States
4th
KRISTEN RHODES
United States
5th
CARLIE YOUNG
United States
6th
STEPHANIE SUTER
United States
7th
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
KIMBERLY GALLOP
United States
2
ERICA CEBALLOS
United States
3
MURIEL FOSTER
United States
4th
ALISA K
United States
5th
United States
6th
CRISTINA ALZATE
United States
class B
1
LAKENDRIA WILLIAMS
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
TASHIA BUTLER
United States
5th
VIRGINIA GRECO
United States
6th
CHRISTIE ALLBRITTON
United States
7th
NIKKI PENNELLA
United States
8th
CHIJIOKE SORIBE
United States
9th
TRACI MILLER
United States
10th
GERTY JEAN-LOUIS
United States
class C
1
NINA PACCHIA
United States
2
DESMONE BLACK-THOMPSON
United States
3
MADELENE FONSECA
United States
4th
GINA PALMA
United States
5th
LI LING CAVANAUGH
United States
6th
SHELLY JOY SCHMELZER
United States
7th
AIMEE POURROY
United States
8th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
9th
LACEY KEATH
United States
10th
CHRISTINA SIEGRIST
United States
11th
ADRIENNE MATTHEWS
United States
12th
AIMEE PARSCALE
United States
13th
LISA LEONE
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
CHANDA AKLES
United States
5th
CYNTHIA JOYNER
United States
6th
VALERIE MAKSYM
United States
7th
JENNIFER FISHER
United States
8th
AMY POWELL
United States
9th
United States
10th
TACO BARNES
United States
11th
CLARISSA GANNON
United States
12th
SHANEL FISHER
United States
class E
1
VERONICA VARGO
United States
2
KATRINA WILLIAMS
United States
3
United States
4th
MAXALYNN MASTIN
United States
5th
United States
6th
DIANE RODRIGUEZ
United States
7th
United States
8th
DAWN MILNE
United States
9th
BRENDA WOLFE-HANSON
United States
10th
ESTRELLA PEREIRA
United States
11th
DARLINE MAITLAND
United States
12th
KARREE LARSEN
United States
class F
1
United States
2
MONICA NUHFER
United States
3
CARLIE YOUNG
United States
4th
STEPHANIE SUTER
United States
5th
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
6th
MICHELLE CORDY
United States
7th
LATASHA DILLARD
United States
8th
MARY FORTIK
United States
9th
BRANDY ROSE
United States
10th
DONNA TRAWICK
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
TANYA YOUNGBLOOD
United States
2
KIMBERLY GALLOP
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ALISA K
United States
6th
United States
7th
HEATHER MAY
United States
8th
CRISTINA ALZATE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
VIRGINIA GRECO
United States
3
CHRISTIE ALLBRITTON
United States
4th
United States
5th
HUI SEFTON
United States
6th
KATHLEEN HOUCHENS
United States
7th
CHIJIOKE SORIBE
United States
8th
MILADIS ROLONG
United States
class C
1
MADELENE FONSECA
United States
2
GINA PALMA
United States
3
LI LING CAVANAUGH
United States
4th
STEPHANIE CALDWELL
United States
5th
United States
6th
ADRIENNE MATTHEWS
United States
7th
UNKNOWN FEMALE NAME
United States
8th
AIMEE POURROY
United States
9th
FELICIA STARKS
United States
10th
KIM REINAGEL
United States
11th
AIMEE PARSCALE
United States
12th
KAREN TYLER
United States
class D
1
CYNTHIA JOYNER
United States
2
TINA EISENBEIS
United States
3
VALERIE MAKSYM
United States
4th
TACO BARNES
United States
5th
AMY POWELL
United States
6th
TAMMY CHITWOOD
United States
class E
1
KATRINA WILLIAMS
United States
2
United States
3
YVETTE DIX
United States
4th
DAWN MILNE
United States
5th
BRENDA WOLFE-HANSON
United States
6th
ESTRELLA PEREIRA
United States
7th
AMI MCGEE
United States
8th
DARLINE MAITLAND
United States
9th
BRIDGETTE SAENZ
United States
10th
KARREE LARSEN
United States
11th
NEAOMI QUARTUCCI
United States
class F
1
BRIDGET GLADMON
United States
2
MICHELLE CORDY
United States
3
STEPHANIE KIRKLAND
United States
4th
BRANDY ROSE
United States
5th
MARY FORTIK
United States
6th
TIFANI MCCLANAHAN
United States
7th
DONNA TRAWICK
United States
overall
1
MADELENE FONSECA
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
United States
2
HUI SEFTON
United States
3
KATHLEEN HOUCHENS
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
ALISA K
United States
7th
MICHELE NAKONIECZNY
United States
8th
DELAMARIE ROBBINS
United States
class B
1
STEPHANIE CALDWELL
United States
2
United States
3
TRICIA NOVAKOSKI
United States
4th
SHANNON PRICE
United States
5th
KIM REINAGEL
United States
6th
JEANETTE MARTIN
United States
class C
1
YVETTE DIX
United States
2
United States
3
PEGGY COOLEHAN
United States
4th
VASSILIA YOUNG
United States
class D
1
CAROLYN KAY-MCPHERSON
United States
2
MICHELLE CORDY
United States
3
BRIDGETTE SAENZ
United States
4th
STEPHANIE KIRKLAND
United States
5th
BRENDA WOLFE-HANSON
United States
6th
United States
7th
RHONDA DOTY
United States
8th
CHRISTINE LANGE
United States
9th
ANN GEORGE
United States
10th
KARREE LARSEN
United States
overall
1
STEPHANIE CALDWELL
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
United States
2
KATHLEEN HOUCHENS
United States
3
SHEILA ANDERSON
United States
4th
LINDA KOPETZKY
United States
5th
DARLA CLARK
United States
6th
SUSAN MCGEE
United States
class B
1
RAMONA FONTAINE
United States
2
ANNA KOFRON
United States
3
RHONDA DOTY
United States
4th
SAUNDRA CLARKE
United States
5th
United States
6th
JEANETTE MARTIN
United States
7th
ANN GEORGE
United States
8th
CELESTE WRIGHT HARRIS
United States
9th
KAREN TYLER
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +class A
1
CINDY COLLIER
United States
2
ANGELITA MCGHEE
United States
3
ROBIN SCHWANZ
United States
4th
SHARON BURTON
United States
5th
DEBRA (DEE) MCSPARRIN
United States
6th
SUSAN MCGEE
United States
class B
overall
Women’s PhysiqueMasters 35 +class A
1
REBECCA POWELL
United States
2
ELIZABETH HAYDEN
United States
class B
1
NATALIE WOOD
United States
2
LORI ROGUE
United States
3
KORI TOOLE
United States
4th
NICOLE WALTERS
United States
class C
1
United States
2
BARBARA STELLARD
United States
3
TEMBREE MURPHY
United States
4th
PRINCESS HODGES
United States
5th
United States
6th
PHYLLIS PORTER
United States
7th
MARKETA HILDRETH
United States
8th
KAREN JOHNSON
United States
9th
STACEY LEWIS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
KIMBERLY CHAVEZ
United States
3
TANYA YOUNGBLOOD
United States
4th
CHRISTIE WENTZ
United States
5th
NIKKI GILES
United States
6th
REBECCA POWELL
United States
7th
CHRISTIE ALLBRITTON
United States
8th
ELIZABETH HAYDEN
United States
9th
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
10th
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MARGIE CALDERONE
United States
3
KIMBERLY BICKLEY
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
NICOLE WALTERS
United States
class C
1
United States
2
TEMBREE MURPHY
United States
3
PRINCESS HODGES
United States
4th
United States
5th
PHYLLIS PORTER
United States
6th
KAREN JOHNSON
United States
7th
MARKETA HILDRETH
United States
8th
ANIK OAKS
United States
9th
STACEY LEWIS
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
United States
2
KIMBERLY CHAVEZ
United States
3
TANYA YOUNGBLOOD
United States
4th
NIKKI GILES
United States
5th
REBECCA POWELL
United States
6th
CLAUDIA DILLARD
United States
7th
CHRISTIE ALLBRITTON
United States
8th
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
class B
1
MARGIE CALDERONE
United States
2
KIMBERLY BICKLEY
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
CHRISTINE WARE
United States
6th
DOROTHY TILLER
United States
7th
United States
8th
NADIA GOSSETT
United States
class C
1
JEANETTE ROBINS
United States
2
TEMBREE MURPHY
United States
3
PRINCESS HODGES
United States
4th
KAREN JOHNSON
United States
5th
ANIK OAKS
United States
6th
STACEY LEWIS
United States
class D
1
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
United States
2
KELLY ZIMMERMAN
United States
3
CARRIE HEER
United States
4th
JULIE WARBLER
United States
5th
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
6th
SARAH KING
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MARGIE CALDERONE
United States
3
CHRISTINE WARE
United States
4th
United States
5th
DOROTHY TILLER
United States
6th
NADIA GOSSETT
United States
7th
PILARA MARTIN
United States
8th
WENDY DETTOLLANDER
United States
class C
1
JEANETTE ROBINS
United States
2
United States
3
ROBIN TALAMINI CAMPBELL
United States
4th
United States
5th
JANET SPINNEY
United States
class D
1
United States
2
CHRISTINE LANGE
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
United States
2
JOANNE GALLO
United States
3
ANGELITA MCGHEE
United States
4th
PILARA MARTIN
United States
class B
1
CLARA ROUSE
United States
2
ROBIN TALAMINI CAMPBELL
United States
3
EMILY HOLDER
United States
4th
United States
5th
CARRIE HEER
United States
6th
DONNA CACCIATORE
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +
1
ANGELITA MCGHEE
United States
2
United States
3
SHARI VENTURI-MOHRING
United States
4th
REBECCA WOODY
United States
Women's BodybuildingMasters 35 +Lightweight
1
GINA CAVALIERO
United States
2
KATHLEEN OBRIEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
CHARSALYNN MITCHELL
United States
overall
1
CHARSALYNN MITCHELL
United States