2021 IFBB Pro League Legion Sports Fest Pro, Reno, Nevada, United States 10/24

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s Bodybuildingopen
1
United States
2
Canada
3
United States
4th
Canada
5th
MARTIN FITZWATER
United States
6th
Canada
8th
Haiti
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
BRANDON HATTON
United States
12th
JESUS MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESCOBEDO
Mexico
13th
Venezuela
14th
United States
15th
SCOTT LIGHTFOOT
United States
Masters 35 +
1
United States
2
BRANDON HATTON
United States
3
United States
4th
SCOTT LIGHTFOOT
United States
5th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
BRANDON HATTON
United States
3
SCOTT LIGHTFOOT
United States
4th
RAFAEL DEL REAL
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
Masters 60 +
1
DONNIE WHETSTONE
United States
2
ART WALLACE
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
RALPH COCCIO
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
Masters 70 +
1
GREGG HARTLEY
United States
Masters 80 +
1
JAMES ARLINGTON
United States
up to 212 lbsMasters 35 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
TEDDY GRAY
United States
3
CHRISTIAN SIMMONS
United States
4th
United States
5th
RACHID SOUKI
United States
6th
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
RACHID SOUKI
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
Masters 60 +
1
DONNIE WHETSTONE
United States
2
ART WALLACE
United States
3
RONNIE ALDRICH
United States
4th
OSIRIS WA
United States
5th
United States
Men's Physique
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
QUINCY JORDAN
United States
8th
ERICK ESPANA
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
WILLIAM WALKER
United States
12th
United States
13th
JASON HAZZARD
United States
Masters 35 +
1
MCKENNETH WOODBERRY
United States
2
ERICK ESPANA
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MICHAEL OLIVERA
United States
7th
JASON HAZZARD
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
BILLY BEAVERS
United States
Masters 40 +
1
MCKENNETH WOODBERRY
United States
2
MICHAEL OLIVERA
United States
3
United States
4th
JASON HAZZARD
United States
5th
United States
6th
JORGE SANCHEZ
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MARK LANCASTER
United States
10th
BILLY BEAVERS
United States
11th
United States
Masters 45 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
ANTWAN ADAMS
United States
4th
United States
5th
RAUL VILLANUEVA
United States
6th
UNKNOWN MALE NAME
United States
7th
JORGE SANCHEZ
United States
8th
MARK LANCASTER
United States
9th
United States
10th
BILLY BEAVERS
United States
11th
United States
Masters 50 +
1
ROBERT SALSBERY
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MARK LANCASTER
United States
5th
JORGE SANCHEZ
United States
6th
United States
7th
KEN NICOLOSI
United States
8th
JOHN CAMPBELL
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ALEX AGUILAR
United States
12th
ADAM EATON
United States
13th
DAVID GUTTRY
United States
14th
GREG ROMERO
United States
Masters 55 +
1
ROBERT SALSBERY
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JOHN CAMPBELL
United States
5th
VINCENT TUSHIS
United States
6th
United States
7th
ALEX AGUILAR
United States
8th
PHILLIP (PHIL) GILCHRIST
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ADAM EATON
United States
12th
DAVID GUTTRY
United States
Masters 60 +
1
VINCENT TUSHIS
United States
2
JOHN CAMPBELL
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
Men's Classic Physique
2
SABUR FAVORS
United States
3
JEFF HALLENBECK
United States
4th
JORGE TABET ALEIXANDRE
Spain
5th
Guam
6th
TYLER TALLENT
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
JORDAN MOORE (MALE)
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
Masters 35 +
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MICHAEL OLIVERA
United States
Masters 40 +
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
MICHAEL OLIVERA
United States
6th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
7th
ERICK RAMIREZ
United States
Masters 45 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ERICK RAMIREZ
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
FRANCIS TAUA
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
Masters 55 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
TIM DURNING
United States
8th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
Masters 60 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
FemaleWomen’s Physique
1
United States
2
Brazil
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
LARISSA DE LIMA
United States
10th
United States
11th
China
12th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Masters 35 +
1
LARISSA DE LIMA
United States
2
United States
3
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
RENEE BARTLETT
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
LISA DOLLAK
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
RAE BETTENCOURT
United States
3
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
4th
MELANIE HORTON
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
RENEE BARTLETT
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
LISA DOLLAK
United States
13th
United States
14th
SHANNON POWELL
United States
15th
United States
Masters 45 +
1
RAE BETTENCOURT
United States
2
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
3
MELANIE HORTON
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
RENEE BARTLETT
United States
7th
PATRICIA WATSON
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
LISA DOLLAK
United States
13th
SYLVIA LOYA
United States
14th
MORGAN MARTIN-JARRED
United States
15th
SHANNON POWELL
United States
Masters 50 +
1
MELANIE HORTON
United States
2
PATRICIA WATSON
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JANET DAVIS
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
NANCY BRIGHAM
United States
10th
SYLVIA LOYA
United States
11th
LISA DOLLAK
United States
12th
MORGAN MARTIN-JARRED
United States
13th
United States
14th
SHANNON POWELL
United States
15th
United States
Women’s Bikini
2
United Kingdom
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
RUDIE GUERRERO
United States
8th
NUCIA FREITAS-SAMO
Switzerland
9th
SIDNEY TAYLOR
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
MELISSA LINDSTROM
United States
15th
United States
Masters 35 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MELISSA LINDSTROM
United States
7th
JENNIFER CARRASCO
United States
8th
MARITES MILLER
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
YVONNE AITKEN
United States
14th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
NUCIA FREITAS-SAMO
Switzerland
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JENNIFER CARRASCO
United States
5th
MARITES MILLER
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
YVONNE AITKEN
United States
13th
United States
Masters 45 +
1
NUCIA FREITAS-SAMO
Switzerland
2
MARITES MILLER
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
10th
YVONNE AITKEN
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
10th
RUTH AVILA
United States
11th
SAROJ PERERA
United States
Masters 55 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
5th
RUTH AVILA
United States
6th
United States
7th
SAROJ PERERA
United States
8th
United States
9th
IRENE MEADOWS
United States
10th
United States
Women’s Fitness
2
Canada
3
Canada
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
ABBIE ELSNER
United States
Masters 35 +
1
Canada
2
United States
Masters 40 +
1
Canada
2
United States
Women's WellnessMasters 35 +
1
MERIANE CLAIRE AMBA
United States
2
VERONICA PAREDES
United States
3
IDA LITTERAL
United States
4th
TINA BRESHEARS
United States
Masters 40 +
1
IDA LITTERAL
United States
2
United States
3
TINA BRESHEARS
United States
4th
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
Women’s FigureMasters 35 +
1
Puerto Rico
2
GINA PALMA
United States
4th
NINA PACCHIA
United States
5th
United States
6th
ENJI KHOO
United States
7th
Canada
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
Puerto Rico
2
GINA PALMA
United States
3
TRACY BARBADILLO
United States
4th
Greece
5th
NINA PACCHIA
United States
6th
United States
7th
ENJI KHOO
United States
8th
Canada
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
Masters 45 +
1
GINA PALMA
United States
2
TRACY BARBADILLO
United States
4th
ENJI KHOO
United States
5th
Canada
6th
Canada
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
CLAUDIA NAVARRO MEIJBERG
United States
Masters 50 +
1
STEPHANIE CALDWELL
United States
2
TRACY BARBADILLO
United States
4th
Canada
5th
Canada
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
CLAUDIA NAVARRO MEIJBERG
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Masters 55 +
2
Canada
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
CLAUDIA NAVARRO MEIJBERG
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
Masters 60 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
TWILA KEIM
United States
7th
United States
8th
EVELYN FLAHARTY
United States
Masters 65 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
TWILA KEIM
United States
5th
United States
6th
EVELYN FLAHARTY
United States
7th
United States