2021 IFBB Pro League Atlantic Coast Pro, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States 11/20

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen's Physique
1
United States
2
JOSHUA (JOSH) GUIDRY
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
STEVELON DENNIS
United States
6th
United States
7th
United Kingdom
8th
United States
9th
Netherlands
10th
BURAK KING
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
JABE JOHNSON
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
JABE JOHNSON
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JAMES JOHNSON
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
AKIDA RAMSEY
United States
12th
Jamaica
13th
United States
Men's Classic Physique
2
United States
3
JEFF HALLENBECK
United States
5th
PAUL KANU
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
LOREN FULLER
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
LOREN FULLER
United States
FemaleWomen’s Physique
1
United States
2
MARIE-SOLANGE ESSOH
United States
3
Brazil
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
China
8th
United States
9th
TIFFANY RODEE
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
13th
STEPHANIE GREEN
Canada
14th
United States
15th
Spain
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
TIFFANY RODEE
United States
4th
United States
5th
STEPHANIE GREEN
Canada
6th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
7th
JANET DAVIS
United States
8th
Spain
9th
United States
10th
DEBBIE GACCIONE
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
15th
United States
Women’s Bikini
2
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
7th
MARY ANN PARKS
United States
8th
France
9th
United States
10th
SAMANTHA HOULE
United States
11th
MYRA COLCORD
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
MYRA COLCORD
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
Cuba
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
MYESHA RODGERS
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
ANNA CARTER (USA)
United States
14th
Canada
15th
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
SAROJ PERERA
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
Masters 60 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
Women’s Figure
1
Puerto Rico
2
United States
3
United States
4th
Venezuela
5th
Sweden
6th
United States
7th
STEPHANIE KOERBER
United States
8th
Greece
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
Canada
13th
Canada
14th
Mexico
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
2
United States
3
Canada
4th
Canada
5th
United States
6th
CARRIE ZOBA
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
SHARI BERKAL
United States
10th
United States
11th
Canada
12th
United States