2017 IFBB (Amateur) Finale France AFBBF-IFBB, Biarritz, France 4/21

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniorsup to 75 kg
2
KEVIN BONNEAU
France
3
JOAO COSTA RODRIGUES
France
over 75 kg
3
AXEL VAN MOORLEGHEM
France
4th
France
5th
DAVID LEFEBVRE
France
6th
CHARLIE DUMAZEAU
France
7th
VALENTIN PORET
France
8th
BENJAMIN LHEUR
France
Masters Iup to 70 kg
1
FRANCK COGOTTI
France
up to 80 kg
1
France
2
SEBASTIEN MARTEAU
France
4th
France
5th
France
6th
FRANCK SANCHEZ
France
7th
DAVID CHARPENTIER
France
up to 90 kg
1
France
2
France
3
France
4th
France
5th
ERIC HOLBEIN
France
over 90 kg
1
France
2
CHRISTOPHE DURAND
France
4th
SYLVAIN SEZEUR
France
5th
CHRISTOPHE JACQUEMOND
France
6th
CHRISTOPHE CECCAAROLI
France
7th
ANTHONY CAGNA
France
8th
FRANCIS WEIGEL
France
9th
France
Masters II
1
MARCEL LECOINTRE
France
2
HENRI HOUE
France
3
FRANCK VAN ASSCHE
France
6th
ERIC BURLE
France
7th
France
8th
France
9th
ANTOINE DURANTHON
France
Masters III
1
CHRISTIAN CANTONE
France
2
ALAIN PROTOPOPOFF
France
Disabledclass A
1
CEDRIC HOPTA
France
class B
1
DAVID CHARPENTIER
France
up to 65 kg
1
JULIEN ROBERT
France
up to 70 kg
2
DIDIER SIGOURNEL
France
4th
CEDRIC BOCHATON
France
5th
DOMINIQUE BONAZZA
France
6th
JEAN ROMUALD LACRITICK
France
up to 75 kg
1
THOMAS CEFALIELLO
France
2
ABDELALI EL AISSAOUI
France
4th
MICKAEL DADIN
France
5th
JULIEN MAROTTA
France
6th
JEAN CLAUDE ANDRIANOMENTSOA
France
7th
DANIEL BOLEA
France
8th
DAMIEN DOUILHAC
France
9th
NICOLAS HOARAU
France
10th
France
11th
NICOLAS FLEUREAU
France
12th
France
up to 80 kg
1
France
2
BOUFTATA NADIR LATRECHE
France
4th
France
5th
ZAKARI AARAB
France
6th
ROMEO CURATURA
France
up to 85 kg
1
MICKAEL BELKHITER
France
2
TERRY OSEI
France
3
MATTHIEU VAN BATTEN
France
4th
CHRISTOPHE BOINSKI
France
5th
MARC SABRA
France
6th
ALBAN MOKOYOKO
France
7th
MOHAMED ZORGUI
France
8th
THIERRY RICHON
France
9th
ANTOINE LOTH
France
10th
ENDY JOHN-AUGUSTIN
France
11th
France
up to 90 kg
2
France
3
ARSEN OGANESSIAN
France
4th
REMY DESSOGNE
France
up to 95 kg
1
France
2
NICOLAS POTIER
France
3
CHRISTIAN ANGREVIER
France
4th
France
5th
France
6th
SAMUEL DJELIL
France
7th
CHRISTOPHE BERNARD
France
8th
LOIC DUPUY
France
up to 100 kg
1
OLIVIER DANOIZEL
France
2
ROMAIN MOLINES
France
3
DOMINIQUE FERRAR
France
4th
FABRICE GENISSE
France
5th
HYADINE NASSIR
France
6th
DANIEL FOURNIER
France
over 100 kg
1
YAQUEN GUIOUBLY
France
2
STEPHAN CANETTI
France
3
ATTILA GOUIN
France
4th
France
Classic BodybuildingJuniors
1
CYRIL BENADEL
France
2
CYRIL NDY
France
3
DYLAN BIGAUD
France
4th
GUILLAUME DERAUX
France
5th
France
6th
ROMAIN GANDON
France
7th
France
Masters I
1
OLIVIER JACOUTOT
France
3
JEROME GRONDIN
France
4th
DENIS CAZILLAC
France
5th
CYRIL MENART
France
6th
OLIVIER NAVARRO
France
7th
SEBASTIEN POTTIER
France
8th
France
Masters II
1
DIDIER IOCULANO
France
2
PHILIPPE MARTIGNE
France
3
CHRISTOPHE JEGAT
France
up to 168 cm
1
GUILLAUME RENAULT
France
2
THANH LE VAN
France
up to 171 cm
1
PIERRICK MOURET
France
2
JEROME LETELLIER
France
3
VLADIMIR POPOV
France
4th
FABIEN VIDAL ALVAREZ
France
5th
France
6th
HANS DAMOND
France
7th
PEJMAN CHATRIAN
France
up to 175 cm
1
DAMIEN VARALDI
France
2
BILAL ALIBAYE
France
3
MEDHI BENAISSA
France
4th
MATHIEU LEBRET
France
5th
CHRISTOPHE LETTY
France
6th
SAMUEL ADONAI
France
7th
JEROME DUARTE
France
8th
France
9th
FABIEN PAUSE
France
10th
France
11th
ALEXANDRE KOELSCH
France
up to 180 cm
1
France
2
CHRISTIAN CEZARD
France
3
France
5th
ADILE RAKI
France
7th
MATHIEU GIRAUDIER
France
8th
ARTHUR FRANOUX
France
9th
LUDOVIC JEAN
France
10th
NICOLAS JOURDREN
France
over 180 cm
1
STEVE POTEPA
France
2
CEDRIC GAMER
France
3
BRUNO VIGNON
France
4th
France
5th
STEVE NICOLAS
France
6th
BENOIT HEMMER
France
7th
CHRISTOPHE CHAPUZET
France
8th
MATHIEU BELLANCE
France
9th
KEVIN PINEL
France
Men's PhysiqueJuniors
2
France
3
NELSON ANTUNES
France
4th
NICOLAS DOS SANTOS
France
5th
EDOUARD BOUVEE
France
6th
THIBAUT VUARAND
France
7th
JORDAN AUDY
France
8th
ANTOINE CHAPUT
France
9th
CLEMENT BRAULT
France
10th
BOSC THOMAS AULAGNE
France
11th
CURTUS COUMBA
France
12th
France
13th
EDOUARD MARVIN CHARLES
France
Masters
1
EDDY WALCZYNA
France
2
YOHANN LESCORNEZ
France
4th
JEROME SANFELIX
France
5th
BRIAN GREEN
France
6th
CEDRIC TRENEL
France
7th
YANNICK VEIN
France
8th
FRANCK DUJET
France
up to 170 cm
1
GILBERT RICHARD
France
2
JEAN FRANCOIS HILD
France
4th
France
5th
France
6th
ANTHONY LAGARRIGUE
France
7th
France
8th
France
9th
CHRISTOPHE ALEXANDRINE
France
10th
AMINE DIBE
France
11th
JOSE DEI
France
12th
KEVIN ARJAUD
France
13th
France
14th
DEKEN DOUALLA
France
up to 173 cm
1
CHRISTOPHE DIFALCO
France
2
JEREMY MULLER
France
3
REMI KHARBOTLI
France
4th
ABDEL YACOUBOU
France
5th
ARNAUD SCHREIBER
France
6th
FLORENT MOUTARDE
France
7th
THOMAS BELARBI
France
8th
REMI LORENZELLI
France
9th
France
10th
France
11th
France
12th
MATHIEU HOAREAU
France
13th
France
up to 176 cm
1
KEVIN DRUELLE
France
2
GEORGES SECK
France
3
France
4th
AMINE MOHAMED IDRISSI KHAMLICHI
France
5th
France
6th
DAMIEN LAJARA
France
7th
LUDOVIC PROVOST
France
8th
PHILIPPE PHONG
France
9th
France
10th
QUENTIN ABELA
France
11th
PASCAL PELMARD
France
12th
DIDIER HOAREAU
France
up to 179 cm
2
France
3
CEDRIC DUNOYER
France
4th
PATRICK DORMIN
France
5th
OLIVIER PAYET
France
6th
RYAN MESHEIN
France
7th
France
8th
France
9th
FLORENT MAGNANT
France
10th
France
11th
DAVIS KOELSCH
France
up to 182 cm
2
JEREMY LEFEVRE
France
3
CYRIL BESSON
France
4th
ADRIEN DUBUISSON
France
5th
BENOIT DARNAUDGUILHEM
France
6th
DAMIEN TOUCHARD
France
7th
JORDAN BOUGEARD
France
8th
AKIM LOCHIN
France
9th
BERDO PURTSELADZE
France
10th
JONATHAN DUBOIS
France
11th
ALEXANDRE PIATECKI
France
over 182 cm
2
France
4th
NICOLAS MEADE
France
5th
BRETT BENOIT BEGUE
France
6th
GUY NOAH
France
7th
JEROME OSTERSTOCK
France
8th
EBENESER LOUISSAINT
France
9th
France
10th
CHRIS GRIMM
France
Muscular Men's Physique
1
France
2
France
3
France
4th
MICKAEL ANODIN
France
5th
France
6th
ARNUAD HUARD
France
7th
JULIEN TAILLEFER
France
8th
STEPHANE DURANVILLE
France
9th
BRIAN BEROT
France
10th
VINCENT CHARBIER
France
11th
TERENCE BLEYS
France
12th
YOANN REGAL
France
13th
ASSANE DIEYE SOSSO
France
14th
France
FemaleWomen’s Physiqueup to 163 cm
1
SANDRA DONS
France
3
MARTINE TARDRES
France
over 163 cm
1
LAURENCE DALLMER
France
Women's BodyfitnessJuniors
1
MARIE MONDARY
France
3
MATHILDA HAMENED
France
Masters I
1
NADINE KHOUALED
France
2
MAGALI GUILLOTIN
France
5th
EMMANUELLE GRAND
France
6th
ELODIE RAKOTON DRAINIBE
France
8th
RIBANA BOUCHER
France
Masters II
1
VALERIE TEXIER
France
2
KARINE SOMMERIA
France
up to 158 cm
1
TATIANA EOZEDOU
France
2
EMILIE FOUQUES
France
3
ALEXANDRA BELASCO
France
4th
MARLENE GERAUD
France
up to 163 cm
1
VIRGINIE VALENTE
France
2
BENEDICTE BEGUE
France
up to 168 cm
1
France
2
France
3
NATHALIE DA COSTA
France
4th
LAURA PERRIN
France
5th
AUDREY DIDIER
France
over 168 cm
1
Nigeria
2
STEPHANIE HEBERT
France
3
CHARLOTTE LOUSSOUARN
United Kingdom
4th
France
5th
VIVIANE DEJIADEU
France
6th
KATHY DEVOUGE
France
7th
LAURA LEBLOND
France
8th
AMANDINE GUYOT
France
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniors
1
LAURIE ORST
Monaco
2
KELLY BOURGUELLE
France
3
JULIA LAURIER
France
4th
ALYSON TAULEGNE
France
5th
LUCIE BOURY
France
6th
MARION GERACE
France
7th
CORALINE ROCHE
France
9th
CLARA GARET
France
10th
YUNI USSON
France
Masters 35 +
1
WAFA BENOIT
France
2
JESSICA COMBE
France
3
AURELIE BUYS
France
4th
GERALDINE POTTIER
France
5th
France
6th
ISABELLE ABASSI-SITTING
France
7th
KARINE DEBRABANT
France
8th
France
9th
SOPHIE LUBET
France
10th
LUDIVINE BRUN
France
11th
MELANIE POUCH
France
12th
CHRISTINE RABEMANJANA
France
13th
France
14th
GWENAELLE PONS
France
up to 158 cm
1
SAMANTHA CLEMENT
France
2
JENNIFER LEMAIRE
France
3
LUCIANNY VAN ASSCHE
France
5th
France
6th
AURORE LEGROS
France
7th
YONA TOURNELIER
France
8th
PRISCILLA DELCANTO
France
9th
France
10th
ANAIS RUSSO
France
11th
CAROLINE SAUVAN
France
up to 160 cm
1
EMMANUELLE MARIUS
France
2
ALEXANDRA GUERBER
France
4th
SIMONA LUPI
France
5th
VIRGINIE BARRIER
France
up to 162 cm
1
CHARLIE LEFLOCH
France
2
FLORENCE DEUTSCH
France
3
ISABELLE GOYON
France
4th
GABRIELLE FRISCIRA
France
5th
RANDA JATTI
France
6th
AURELIE PASQUINO
France
up to 164 cm
1
France
2
JESSICA RADIX
France
3
MELANIE THOMAS
France
4th
INDRID CHANE FOC
France
5th
ISABELLE LUCIANI
France
6th
JULIE GONCALVES
France
7th
France
8th
MAGALIE VIGNON
France
9th
FLORENCE LAFITE
France
10th
CARLA DE OLIVERA
France
11th
CLOTHILDE MENU
France
12th
CLAIRE BRIAND
France
13th
ALINE DUMAS
France
14th
MYRIAM LE MEUR
France
up to 166 cm
1
CELINE FORTE
France
2
France
3
AURELIA AMOROSO
France
4th
ANGELINA CAZE BONIN
France
5th
France
6th
France
7th
AUDE PAPPALARDO
France
8th
CINDY CHIRON
France
9th
MARJORIE QUIRIN
France
10th
France
up to 169 cm
1
ALICIA HAVERLANT
France
2
France
3
MAELLE TAPIA
France
4th
AUDREY LE PERFF
France
5th
VIRGINIE BOYER
France
7th
CAROLE LAURE IMBOUA
France
8th
MARIE HELENE MALLI
France
9th
CECILE LE GAC
France
up to 172 cm
1
CECILIA LOCCHI
France
2
France
3
AIDA NOVERRAZ
France
4th
CAROLINE SOUVENBRIE
France
5th
BERENICE VIOT
France
6th
ALEXANDRA CASINI
France
over 172 cm
1
JESSICA EDOUARD
France
2
France
3
LAURA AMADEI
France
4th
HANNAH GODEFROY DE OLIVEIRA
France
5th
TATIANA TROFIMOVA
France
6th
France
7th
CAROLINE ELIS
France
8th
CINDY PELLERIN
France
Women's Wellness
1
JULIANA MOTA
France
2
CARLINE JAYET
France
4th
France
5th
MARIE FRANCE COMPARATO
France
6th
BERENICE LAMBERT
France
7th
France
8th
VIOLAINE AMIRAULT
France