2022 IFBB (Amateur) Herkules Grand Prix, Skopje, North Macedonia, Macedonia 4/15

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors 16 - 23
1
Slovakia
3
Macedonia
4th
IBRAHIM AVCI
Turkey
Masters 40 +
1
CARLOS CARUANA
Malta
2
ERGUN BAGCIVAN
Turkey
3
JESPER ESPENSEN
Sweden
4th
ALEXANDRU VITAN
Romania
5th
Romania
up to 80 kg
1
Slovakia
2
TOMCHE NIKOLOSKI
Macedonia
3
CARLOS CARUANA
Malta
4th
HIKMET ATIZ
Turkey
5th
AYKUT KAYA
Turkey
6th
Macedonia
7th
ABDELRAHMAN AL-ALI
United Arab Emirates
over 80 kg
1
Bozhidar Pecakovski
Macedonia
2
MOHAMAD ALI (Denmark)
Denmark
3
Serbia
4th
Bulgaria
5th
Serbia
6th
VALON NIKA
Serbia
overall
1
Bozhidar Pecakovski
Macedonia
Classic BodybuildingMasters
1
JESPER ESPENSEN
Sweden
1
Slovakia
2
BAHADIR AVHAN
Turkey
3
TOMCHE NIKOLOVSKI
Macedonia
4th
Serbia
5th
MOHAMED ALHAMMADI
United Arab Emirates
6th
Serbia
7th
VALON NIKA
Serbia
over 175 cm
1
Slovakia
2
Bozhidar Pecakovski
Macedonia
3
MOHAMAD ALI (Denmark)
Denmark
4th
Serbia
5th
BAHADIR AVHAN
Turkey
overall
1
Slovakia
Classic Physiqueup to 175 cm
1
Slovakia
2
IBRAHIM AVCI
Turkey
3
LEDIAN BARDHI
Albania
4th
MOHAMED ALHAMMADI
United Arab Emirates
Men's PhysiqueJuniors 16 - 23
1
SVETLOMIR NIKOLOV
Bulgaria
2
ALJAZ LENIC
Slovakia
3
Romania
up to 175 cm
1
MERT GÜRLER
Turkey
2
EMIN KAMACI
Turkey
3
SVETLOMIR NIKOLOV
Bulgaria
4th
Albania
5th
LUKE BRINCAT
Malta
over 175 cm
1
ALAN AHMED
Turkey
2
Macedonia
3
RYAN DELIA
Malta
4th
Montenegro
overall
1
ALAN AHMED
Turkey
Muscular Men's Physique
1
MUHAMMET SEVINC
Turkey
2
KEMAL ASLAN
Turkey
FemaleWomen's Bodyfitness
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniors 16 - 23
1
HRISTINA KARAKOLEVA
Bulgaria
2
TSVETELINA SERAFIMOVA
Bulgaria
3
YOANA SHUTOVA
Bulgaria
4th
RADOSTINA RADEVA
Bulgaria
5th
Czech Republic
Masters 35 +
1
ALENA FINDIKOGLU
Turkey
2
MERVE KARAKAYA
Turkey
3
EMINE AKTAS
Turkey
4th
Bulgaria
5th
KALTRINA DAKA
Serbia
6th
KRISTINA NIKOLOVA
Macedonia
7th
EBRU OZKAN
Turkey
8th
ELENA MIFTODE
Cyprus
up to 163 cm
1
HANDE AKOSMAN
Turkey
2
HRISTINA KARAKOLEVA
Bulgaria
3
NEVENA KOMSALOVA
Bulgaria
4th
MERVE KARAKAYA
Turkey
5th
EMINE AKTAS
Turkey
6th
Malta
up to 169 cm
1
NERGIZ SOYLU
Turkey
2
ALENA FINDIKOGLU
Turkey
3
TSVETELINA SERAFIMOVA
Bulgaria
4th
YOANA SHUTOVA
Bulgaria
5th
NESRIN DEMIRDEN
Turkey
6th
KALTRINA DAKA
Serbia
7th
ELENA MIFTODE
Cyprus
over 169 cm
2
TEODORA ILIEVA
Bulgaria
3
DENIZ HALILAGAOGLU
Turkey
4th
Czech Republic
5th
KRISTINA NIKOLOVA
Macedonia
overall
Women's Fit-Model
1
ADINA IVASCU
Romania
2
Bulgaria
Women's Wellness
1
MERI AKIEVSKA
Macedonia
2
NELI SEMKOVA
Bulgaria
3
ARBNORA RACAJ
Serbia
4th
GABRIELA TRIFONOVA
Bulgaria
5th
ANASTASIA STROILESCU
Romania