2022 NPC North American Championships (WOMEN ONLY), Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States 8/31

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
United States
2
JESSICA NEARY
United States
3
JULIANE MERENDO
United States
4th
TINA MONAHAN
United States
5th
SERINA MANN
United States
6th
BROOKLIN BADE
United States
7th
BRYNNE GUZMAN
United States
8th
EVELYN HERNANDEZ
United States
9th
United States
10th
ELIZABETH CARRILLO
United States
11th
CORAL MUJAES POLA
United States
12th
BRIDGET GALINDO
United States
13th
ADRIANA ALVARENGA SCHAPER
United States
14th
JENNIFER SIMMS
United States
15th
MEGAN JO CROUT
United States
class B
1
ANDREA REY
United States
2
ANDREA LOCES
United States
3
CINTHIA TORAL ARJONA
Mexico
4th
MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ ZAZUETA
Mexico
5th
UNKNOWN FEMALE NAME
United States
6th
ALEJANDRA BELTRAN
United States
7th
ASHLEY BOETTGE
United States
8th
JULIA MORENO
United States
9th
DAVIAN PETERSEN
United States
10th
BETHENY CONAWAY
United States
11th
MELISSA MONSEF
United States
12th
NICOLE PEARCE
United States
13th
ANGELICA COBARRUBIAS
United States
14th
SHAUNA JOHNSON
United States
15th
ASHLEY MACEY
United States
class C
1
MORGAN CURRY
United States
2
United States
3
EMILY HARP
United States
4th
MEYA RAYNER
United States
5th
CAROLINE DEMESQUITA
United States
6th
MONICA LOPEZ
United States
7th
EMILY GRASSI
United States
8th
KRISTIANA BRUSH
United States
9th
KIANA CHAPMAN
United States
10th
KAYLEY COBB
United States
11th
GABRIELA DEZAN
Brazil
12th
United States
13th
Mexico
14th
SHAYLA WAGNER
United States
15th
TRACY MONAGHAN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
JENNIFER GARLAND
United States
4th
SAMANTHA (SAMMI) WEATHERLY
United States
5th
SOPHIE EMBLEY
Canada
6th
BRITTANY GABEL
United States
7th
JANEL BANWART
United States
8th
United States
9th
THANITTHA GREEN
United States
10th
MEGHAN MCCARTHY
United States
11th
ELIZABETH KARDASZ
United States
12th
GINA BIELICKA
United States
13th
MARIBEL ROMAN
United States
14th
LYDIA MILLER
United States
15th
STEFANIA HURTADO
United States
class E
1
CINTHIA BELTRAN
United States
2
MADELYN TAYLOR
United States
3
GAVI GALLEGOS
United States
4th
United States
5th
BELINDA LAKUMI
United States
6th
RANYA GRUBER
United States
7th
SARA RAMIREZ CUARTAS
United States
8th
GABRIELA GINOCCHIO
United States
9th
LISA VALLONE
United States
10th
HOLLY ANDRONICESCU
United States
11th
BROOKELINH AQUILINO
United States
12th
HALLIE CAMPANARO
United States
13th
JORDANA BARRERA
United States
14th
AUBRI GOUDY
United States
15th
United States
class F
1
United States
2
DANIELLE (DANI) SMAGALLA
United States
3
JESSICA MAGUIRE
United States
4th
United States
5th
KENSLEY MEEKS
United States
6th
ABIGAIL KENNEY
United States
7th
United States
8th
BRITTNY BRIANT
United States
9th
ISABELLA DINALLO
United States
10th
HOLLY ROUSE
United States
11th
ANGELA KATZ
United States
12th
CYNTHIA PEREZ
United States
13th
CHELSEA KIDD
United States
14th
ARLENA TOLMASOFF
United States
15th
CAROLINA MONTENEGRO
Mexico
class G
1
EMMA MACDOUGALL
Canada
2
NICOLETTE GRACE
United States
3
AMBER CRESSWELL
Canada
4th
MELISSA MERIDEW
United States
5th
IRENE CHIN
United States
6th
KHENDAL CAPERS
United States
7th
ANGELA PITTMAN
United States
8th
GIANNA DEJESUS
United States
9th
BRITTNEY DABNEY
United States
10th
LYNNDSEY ELDRIDGE
United States
11th
KRISTIAN COTTLE
United States
12th
MEGHAN FUNK
United States
13th
KRISTA HOBBS
United States
14th
OLIVIA KELLEY
United States
15th
JAMIA WILSON
United States
class H
1
SOPHIA BERNARD
United States
2
EMILY HURLEY
United States
3
HALEIGH SEIDEL
United States
4th
SHANIECE STONEWALL
United States
5th
OLIVIA MCCAULEY
United States
6th
STEPHANIE SWENSON
United States
7th
SHONIQUIA COLEMAN
United States
8th
ANIA STOZEK
United States
9th
ELIZABETH ANNA MULKEY
United States
10th
KELLI HERRON
United States
11th
ASHLEY OLIVER
United States
12th
MOLLY MCGHEE
United States
13th
CASEY BURKS
United States
14th
SHANNON JOHNS
United States
15th
MEGAN WYSZYNSKI
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
ELIZABETH CARRILLO
United States
2
CORAL MUJAES POLA
United States
3
MEGAN JO CROUT
United States
4th
VANESSA MCNABB
United States
5th
MEI LONG
United States
6th
THERESA MENDOZA
United States
7th
YULIA VYATKINA
United States
8th
EVIE JACK
United States
9th
RACHELL SMITH
United States
10th
Mexico
11th
ANDREA BATCHELOR
United States
class B
1
United States
2
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
3
CRYSTAL RAMMAGE
United States
4th
LAURA LEE MUSSON
United States
5th
BETHENY CONAWAY
United States
6th
TONI RESAL
Canada
7th
BROOKE VERNON
United States
8th
LAUREN TALLEY
United States
9th
MELISSA MONSEF
United States
10th
ELIZABETH CORDERO
United States
11th
JANET CALDERON
United States
12th
ANGELICA COBARRUBIAS
United States
class C
1
MONICA LOPEZ
United States
2
THANITTHA GREEN
United States
3
ALEXANDRA RAMOS
United States
4th
GABRIELA DEZAN
Brazil
5th
ELIZABETH KARDASZ
United States
6th
NICOLE OPOKU
United States
7th
United States
8th
MARIA JOSE KRUSE
United States
9th
RAQUEL FLAHERTY
United States
10th
TRACY MONAGHAN
United States
11th
PAMELA MALDONADO
United States
12th
KRISTINA MURPHY
United States
class D
1
United States
2
CINTHIA BELTRAN
United States
3
HOLLY ANDRONICESCU
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
HOLLY JONES
United States
8th
MARIBEL ROMAN
United States
9th
ERIN SACHS
United States
10th
LAURA MENNINGER
United States
11th
CRYSTAL YOUNG
United States
12th
AMY SPATZER
United States
13th
United States
14th
CAROLINA MONTENEGRO
Mexico
class E
1
APRIL CONLEY
United States
2
SARAH DOWNEY
United States
3
CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ (1)
United States
4th
CYNTHIA PEREZ
United States
5th
COURTNEY SAVOIE
United States
6th
ANGELA KATZ
United States
7th
CHELSEA KIDD
United States
8th
SHAUNA RHODES
United States
9th
NICOLE STANLEY
United States
10th
ANNA GEIST
United States
11th
DESERI BARRON
United States
12th
JAMIA WILSON
United States
13th
ASHLEY LUTHER
United States
14th
BENDU PAYTON
United States
15th
JESSICA GESUE
United States
class F
1
United States
2
MOLLY MCGHEE
United States
3
CASEY BURKS
United States
4th
KRISTY STARR
Canada
5th
SHANNON JOHNS
United States
6th
MERI TKEMALADZE
United States
7th
MICHELLE DAVIS
United States
8th
LESLIE DURST
United States
9th
TINA MICHAELS
United States
10th
PATRICIA ABDO JIMENEZ
United States
11th
NICOLE JACKSON
United States
12th
SARA MCROBERTS
United States
13th
NORMA MCDOWELL
United States
14th
CHRISTINE TULISH
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
VANESSA MCNABB
United States
3
MEI LONG
United States
4th
MYA KLEE
United States
5th
JENNIFER STAR DOS SANTOS
United States
6th
THERESA MENDOZA
United States
7th
EVIE JACK
United States
8th
CYNTHIA SIMS
United States
9th
Mexico
10th
ANAMIRIAM ARROYO
United States
11th
ANDREA BATCHELOR
United States
12th
United States
13th
MARY GRACE V-SMITH
United States
class B
1
TONI RESAL
Canada
2
BROOKE VERNON
United States
3
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
4th
CHRISSY RODRIGUEZ
United States
5th
ELIZABETH CORDERO
United States
6th
MARY MCDERMOTT
United States
7th
JAE KYUNG PARK
United States
8th
VICTORIA ESQUIBEL
United States
9th
SAORI YOSHIDA
United States
10th
STACEY SIMONDS
United States
class C
1
ALEXANDRA RAMOS
United States
2
JENNIFER CAPOZZI
United States
3
ELIZABETH KARDASZ
United States
4th
LAUREN TALLEY
United States
5th
LEE NGUYEN URI (FEMALE)
United States
6th
DAYNA ONAGA
United States
7th
MARIA JOSE KRUSE
United States
8th
MEAGHAN TAYLOR
United States
9th
ROBYN LAWRENCE
United States
10th
HOPE RICCOBONO
United States
11th
United States
12th
CHRISTINA BROOKS
United States
13th
KRISTEN BROOKS
United States
14th
VERONICA KUBICEK
United States
15th
SHELLIE GASKINS
United States
class D
1
DAWN SINGLETARY
United States
2
LAURA MENNINGER
United States
3
AMY SPATZER
United States
4th
MONICA KOSTOFF
United States
5th
JENNY GERSACK
United States
6th
JULIE MARTIN
United States
7th
VALERIE VITALE-MOLITE
United States
8th
United States
9th
KERRIE WILLIAMS
United States
10th
DIANA GORDON
United States
11th
LAURIE FRYAR
United States
12th
NATALIE SENYK
United States
13th
ASHLEY ELLIOTT
United States
14th
DIANE WERLE
United States
15th
MELISSA PHILLIPS
United States
class E
1
SARAH DOWNEY
United States
2
CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ (1)
United States
3
CYNTHIA PEREZ
United States
4th
COURTNEY SAVOIE
United States
5th
DESHAE BETTS
United States
6th
SHAUNA RHODES
United States
7th
LAURA JANE CLARK
United States
8th
SHAY GILLESPIE
United States
9th
ANNA GEIST
United States
10th
DIVINA MIMS
United States
11th
YOCUNDA CLAYTON
United States
12th
ASHLEY LUTHER
United States
13th
DESERI BARRON
United States
14th
ANGELA BENNETT
United States
15th
STACEY AMOR
United States
class F
1
TABATHA KIRKEGAARD
Canada
2
United States
3
KRISTY STARR
Canada
4th
MERI TKEMALADZE
United States
5th
MICHELLE DAVIS
United States
6th
LESLIE DURST
United States
7th
ALICIA SEVERINS
United States
8th
NICOLE JACKSON
United States
9th
NORMA MCDOWELL
United States
10th
SARA MCROBERTS
United States
overall
1
TABATHA KIRKEGAARD
Canada
Masters 45 +class A
1
JENNIFER STAR DOS SANTOS
United States
2
MYA KLEE
United States
3
MYRABELLE MARKLE
United States
4th
EVIE JACK
United States
5th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
6th
CASSANDRA (CASSIE) STUTSMAN
United States
7th
CHRISSY RODRIGUEZ
United States
8th
MICHELLE WEIDENBACH
United States
9th
United States
10th
MARY MCDERMOTT
United States
11th
JESSICA QUINTERO
Canada
12th
KERRY ROBERTS
United States
13th
ADRIENNE SMITH
United States
14th
DEBRA BASCH
Canada
15th
SHUNTE WALKER
United States
class B
1
LEE NGUYEN URI (FEMALE)
United States
2
ROBYN LAWRENCE
United States
3
United States
4th
CHRISTINA BROOKS
United States
5th
MICHELLE GONDA
United States
6th
SHELLIE GASKINS
United States
7th
SYLVIA SMITH
United States
8th
SAMANTHA LAYBOURN
United States
9th
DAMARIS RIVERA (BIKINI)
United States
10th
MIGNON HAMILTON
United States
11th
RENETTE FLIPPO
United States
12th
STACEY SIMONDS
United States
class C
2
MONICA KOSTOFF
United States
3
LAURA JANE CLARK
United States
4th
United States
5th
SHAY GILLESPIE
United States
6th
DINA WINDSOR
Canada
7th
DIANE WERLE
United States
8th
KERRIE WILLIAMS
United States
9th
AMY IRVINE
United States
10th
LAURIE FRYAR
United States
11th
NATALIE SENYK
United States
12th
TRACEY ANDERSON
United States
13th
ASHLEY ELLIOTT
United States
14th
MELISSA PHILLIPS
United States
15th
LISA LABADIE (NORDIN)
Canada
class D
1
TABATHA KIRKEGAARD
Canada
2
VIOLAINE PIGEON
United States
3
ALICIA SEVERINS
United States
4th
LORI WALTER
United States
5th
YOCUNDA CLAYTON
United States
6th
ANGELA BENNETT
United States
7th
JENNIFER GASPAROVIC
United States
8th
DEBBIE BIRD
United States
9th
United States
10th
MELANIE GOUGH
United States
11th
LINDA AMADOR
United States
12th
United States
13th
KAROLINE DAVIS
United States
overall
1
TABATHA KIRKEGAARD
Canada
Masters 50 +class A
1
MARY MCDERMOTT
United States
2
MICHELLE WEIDENBACH
United States
3
United States
4th
LINDA REMENTERIA TENNYSON
United States
5th
SHEILA LOONEY
United States
6th
ANGELIQUE CARLISLE
United States
7th
DEBRA BASCH
Canada
8th
SHUNTE WALKER
United States
class B
1
SAMANTHA LAYBOURN
United States
2
BECKY HOULAHAN
United States
3
STACY LANGENDERFER
United States
4th
MICHELLE ANDERSON
United States
5th
MARIA ZUCCARINO
United States
6th
SHELLEY SCHNEIDER
United States
7th
NORGENIA KELLEY
United States
8th
LISA HOUSE
United States
9th
NATHALIE FREURE
Canada
class C
1
United States
2
AMY IRVINE
United States
3
CHRISTINE BRANDL
United States
4th
STEPHANIE BRECK
United States
5th
United States
6th
KELLY HALL
United States
7th
TRACEY ANDERSON
United States
8th
PAM DAVIS
United States
9th
OLGA PICHARDO
United States
10th
DARLINE MAITLAND
United States
11th
DEBORAH BASKA
United States
12th
SHANNON MCCLATTIE
United States
13th
MARGIE CLEGG
United States
class D
1
United States
2
DEBBIE BIRD
United States
3
United States
4th
LINDA AMADOR
United States
5th
AYDA SIRIN
Canada
6th
GINGER JOHNSON
United States
7th
RANDI PREIS
United States
8th
ANGELA PARHAM
United States
9th
KAROLINE DAVIS
United States
10th
ANGELA MASON
United States
11th
CURTAVIA ODOM
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
United States
2
LINDA REMENTERIA TENNYSON
United States
3
JAN TOMKINS
United States
4th
BARBARA (BARB) ALBRECHT
United States
5th
VICTORIA LABRADOR
United States
6th
LISA HOUSE
United States
7th
NATHALIE FREURE
Canada
8th
MICHELE BELL
United States
9th
LYDIA DICKMAN
United States
10th
KIMBERLEY WOO
United States
11th
DEBRA BASCH
Canada
class B
1
United States
2
TRACEY ANDERSON
United States
3
LYNDA YOUNG
United States
4th
LINDA AMADOR
United States
5th
NESY FAUSZ
United States
6th
NANCY MARTIN-ELDER
United States
7th
ANGELA PARHAM
United States
8th
KAROLINE DAVIS
United States
9th
ANGELA MASON
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +
1
VICTORIA LABRADOR
United States
2
LYNDA YOUNG
United States
3
VICTORIA WILSON
United States
5th
LYDIA DICKMAN
United States
6th
LINDA KOPETZKTY
United States
7th
KIMBERLEY WOO
United States
8th
SUSAN PAGAN
United States
9th
DONNA FERRIS
United States
10th
RESA REA-GILES
United States
11th
RHONDA CASON
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
2
ADRIANA GALARZA
United States
3
MYEL ALFRED
United States
4th
SHEREZADA MELINA ROMERO
Mexico
5th
KULIANA CASH
United States
6th
Australia
7th
RACHEL WAUGH
United States
8th
ANDREA WALKER
United States
class B
1
TATIANA BATISTA
United States
2
SAFINA NGANDLI
United States
class C
1
ALEAHA YENCHA
United States
2
YINET SOTO
United States
3
United States
4th
AMY SUMMY
United States
5th
NIA WILLIAMS
United States
6th
ALEKSANDRA SCALVINI
United States
7th
United States
8th
ALESHA SALSBURY
United States
9th
KENYETTA ABDUL-AZEEZ
United States
class D
1
KEMI AKINYEMI
United States
2
DOMINIQ GIST
United States
3
ANDRE ARCENEAOX
United States
4th
ABENI CLAYBROOKS
United States
5th
ELISABET SCHOBER
United States
6th
AMANDA BOLIN
United States
7th
MELINDA DUGGAN
United States
8th
HANNAH ROSENWALD
United States
9th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
10th
CRYSTAL GIESEY
United States
11th
JESSICA CROPPER
United States
12th
STEPHANIE O'ROURKE
United States
13th
HOLLY SLATER
United States
class E
1
United States
2
STEPHANIE BRIGGS
United States
3
XIMENA COVARRUBIAS
United States
4th
BRITNI SMITH
United States
5th
AMANDA MCCROSKEY
United States
6th
YESENIA FUENTES
United States
7th
FRANCES SHANNON
United States
8th
JULIA JENKINS
United States
9th
AMANDA GRIFFITH
United States
10th
KRISTIN DAVIDSON
United States
11th
OFON AGUIRRE
United States
class F
1
HEATHER TILLERY
United States
2
CASSIE ROSS
United States
3
CHARLENE AKHURST
Canada
4th
SHEMA LIVINGSTON
United States
5th
TAILA AUTELE
United States
6th
HEATHER PETTIT
United States
7th
MARZENNA BLONSKA
United States
class G
1
CARISSIA WALMSLEY
United States
2
BRITTANY DICKHAUS
United States
class H
1
United States
2
CAELEIGHT BOWMAN
United States
3
CATHERINE LEMIMEUX
United States
4th
CHELSEA DIAS
United States
5th
VICTORIA MODER
United States
6th
SHAYLEE IANNO
United States
7th
KRISTY KILLION
United States
8th
KERIN MOONEY
United States
9th
CASEY BURKS
United States
10th
STEPHANIE SUTER
United States
11th
KELSEY TAYLOR
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
ADRIANA GALARZA
United States
2
MYEL ALFRED
United States
3
SHEREZADA MELINA ROMERO
Mexico
4th
KULIANA CASH
United States
5th
DEBRAILLE CLARKE
United States
6th
ANGELICA ALSAIGH
United States
7th
ANDREA WALKER
United States
class B
1
ALEKSANDRA SCALVINI
United States
2
HIDALIA NUNEZ
United States
3
SAFINA NGANDLI
United States
4th
CRYSTAL EVANS
United States
class C
1
SHEREEN GRANT
United States
2
KEMI AKINYEMI
United States
3
United States
4th
YINET SOTO
United States
5th
AMY SUMMY
United States
6th
UNKNOWN FEMALE NAME
United States
7th
AMANDA BOLIN
United States
8th
PAMELA KISS
United States
9th
MELINDA DUGGAN
United States
10th
AIMEE POURROY
United States
11th
LUISA MARIA PADILLA
Mexico
12th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
13th
CRYSTAL GIESEY
United States
14th
KENYETTA ABDUL-AZEEZ
United States
15th
JESSICA CROPPER
United States
class D
1
FRANCES SHANNON
United States
2
BRITNI SMITH
United States
3
United States
4th
JULIA JENKINS
United States
5th
MALINA WRIGHT
United States
6th
KRISTIN DAVIDSON
United States
7th
SHEMA LIVINGSTON
United States
8th
OFON AGUIRRE
United States
class E
1
LAKEISHA ROULHAC
United States
2
CHARLENE AKHURST
Canada
class F
1
United States
2
CHELSEA DIAS
United States
3
KRISTY KILLION
United States
4th
United States
5th
KERIN MOONEY
United States
6th
LATASHA DILLARD
United States
7th
STEPHANIE SUTER
United States
8th
CASEY BURKS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
ADRIANA GALARZA
United States
2
MYEL ALFRED
United States
3
ANGELICA ALSAIGH
United States
4th
LISA HUDSON
United States
5th
ANDREA WALKER
United States
class B
1
MANUELLA PROKSCH
Canada
2
ALEKSANDRA SCALVINI
United States
3
HIDALIA NUNEZ
United States
class C
1
ANDRE ARCENEAOX
United States
2
AMY SUMMY
United States
3
PAMELA KISS
United States
4th
MELINDA DUGGAN
United States
5th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
6th
NAOMI MARSHALL-HORNE
United States
7th
AIMEE POURROY
United States
8th
ZUKEY HERNANDEZ
Mexico
9th
NICOLE SANCHEZ
United States
10th
STEPHANIE O'ROURKE
United States
11th
HOLLY SLATER
United States
12th
VERNA ALOHINANI TAN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
Canada
3
YESENIA FUENTES
United States
4th
United States
5th
JENNIFER HOFFMAN
United States
6th
RONNI MARBLE
United States
7th
OFON AGUIRRE
United States
8th
LYNN SOTO
United States
class E
1
CHARLENE AKHURST
Canada
2
TONYA BAUCHMAN
United States
3
United States
4th
EMILY KNOWLES
United States
class F
1
CHELSEA DIAS
United States
2
KRISTY KILLION
United States
3
United States
4th
Canada
5th
LATASHA DILLARD
United States
6th
BRANDY ROSE
United States
7th
STEPHANIE SUTER
United States
8th
KELLY CROUCHER
United States
9th
LAURIE LAPSEVICH
United States
overall
1
ADRIANA GALARZA
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
SARA TASCHNER
United States
2
MARIA CAROLINE DAVIS
United States
3
VIRGINIA GRECO
United States
4th
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
5th
LISA HUDSON
United States
6th
BECKY JOHNSON
United States
7th
GEMA PINEDA
United States
8th
ANDREA WALKER
United States
9th
SHUNTE WALKER
United States
10th
SARAHN DELOACH
United States
class B
1
ANDRE ARCENEAOX
United States
2
ANGELA NADINE CORBIN
United States
3
DANIELLE TATE
United States
4th
NAOMI MARSHALL-HORNE
United States
5th
AIMEE POURROY
United States
6th
MANUELLA PROKSCH
Canada
7th
TINA BARROS
United States
8th
STEPHANIE O'ROURKE
United States
9th
LISA LABADIE (NORDIN)
Canada
10th
DESIREE ILLIDGE
United States
11th
VERNA ALOHINANI TAN
United States
class C
1
Canada
2
CHARLENE AKHURST
Canada
3
KAATHLEEN VOELSING
United States
4th
RONNI MARBLE
United States
5th
OFON AGUIRRE
United States
6th
United States
7th
ANGELA TUCCI
Canada
8th
LYNN SOTO
United States
class D
1
ERINN YOUNGBLOOD
United States
2
UNKNOWN FEMALE NAME
United States
3
BRANDY ROSE
United States
4th
TONYA BAUCHMAN
United States
5th
BERNICE GATHRIGHT
United States
6th
KELLY CROUCHER
United States
7th
KIMBERLY OLSEN
United States
8th
EMILY KNOWLES
United States
9th
Canada
10th
MOSHERA MILLS
United States
overall
1
ANDRE ARCENEAOX
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
MARIA CAROLINE DAVIS
United States
2
TINA BARROS
United States
3
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
4th
LISA HUDSON
United States
5th
BECKY JOHNSON
United States
6th
HUI SEFTON
United States
7th
MEGAN BETTS
United States
8th
HELENE SMITH
United States
9th
SHUNTE WALKER
United States
10th
SARAHN DELOACH
United States
class B
1
MANUELLA PROKSCH
Canada
2
United States
3
STEPHANIE O'ROURKE
United States
4th
STEFANIE LISA
United States
5th
SAUNDRA CLARKE
United States
6th
ANNE KEELER
United States
7th
DESIREE ILLIDGE
United States
8th
OLIVIA MCGUIRE
Canada
class C
1
Canada
2
BETH NEGRI
United States
3
KAATHLEEN VOELSING
United States
4th
DARLINE MAITLAND
United States
5th
Canada
6th
United States
7th
MARZENNA BLONSKA
United States
8th
KEVIE TENNANT
United States
class D
1
ERINN YOUNGBLOOD
United States
2
BERNICE GATHRIGHT
United States
3
KELLY CROUCHER
United States
4th
KELSEY TAYLOR
United States
overall
1
Canada
Masters 55 +class A
1
MARIA CAROLINE DAVIS
United States
2
United States
3
MEGAN BETTS
United States
4th
NANCY CULLINEY
United States
5th
LISA WEATHERS
United States
6th
MICHELE BELL
United States
7th
SAUNDRA CLARKE
United States
8th
Canada
9th
HELENE SMITH
United States
10th
BRIDGET KNIGHT
United States
11th
OLIVIA MCGUIRE
Canada
class B
1
Canada
2
ANNE KEELER
United States
overall
1
MARIA CAROLINE DAVIS
United States
Masters 60 +class A
1
Canada
2
DIANE THORNTON
United States
3
MARGARITA CASTILLO ORTIZ
Puerto Rico
4th
SHIRLEYANNE STRETTON
United States
5th
LINDA KOPETZKTY
United States
class B
1
Canada
overall
1
Canada
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
JESSICA FALBORN
United States
2
JACQUELYN MULL
United States
3
BREEANN SELLERS
United States
4th
HUI SEFTON
United States
5th
DIANA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
United States
6th
GEMA PINEDA
United States
7th
ALLISON WARRELL
United States
class B
1
SANTANA FRANCISCO
United States
2
KIMBERLY BICKLEY
United States
3
BRITTANY DICKEY
United States
4th
CHRISTINA SIEGRIST
United States
5th
ELIZABETH CAMPOS
United States
6th
KATASHA BRANDT
United States
7th
CHRISTY TOURANGEAU
United States
8th
JILL MARIE JOHNSON
United States
9th
TIFFANEY HERNANDEZ
United States
10th
KENYETTA ABDUL-AZEEZ
United States
class C
1
United States
2
SHANNON SEELEY
United States
3
STACEY LEWIS
United States
4th
HEATHER TILLERY
United States
5th
United States
6th
ASHLEY SMITH (8)
United States
7th
United States
8th
EMILY NOSLER
United States
9th
ANA ACOSTA
United States
10th
STEPHANIE BRIGGS
United States
11th
GAIA GEBBIA
United States
12th
RACHEL MORRILL
United States
13th
LISA LONG
United States
class D
1
AYLA BATTYE
United States
2
KRISTY KILLION
United States
3
BRITTANI PARISH
United States
4th
CARISSIA WALMSLEY
United States
5th
CAELEIGHT BOWMAN
United States
6th
CASEY BURKS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
LAVECA SMITH
United States
2
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
3
DIANA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
United States
4th
ALLISON WARRELL
United States
class B
1
CHRISTINA SIEGRIST
United States
2
ELIZABETH CAMPOS
United States
3
KATASHA BRANDT
United States
4th
CHRISTY TOURANGEAU
United States
5th
Canada
6th
KENYETTA ABDUL-AZEEZ
United States
7th
TIFFANEY HERNANDEZ
United States
class C
1
United States
2
GAIA GEBBIA
United States
3
JENNIFER HOFFMAN
United States
class D
1
KRISTY KILLION
United States
2
CASEY BURKS
United States
overall
1
KRISTY KILLION
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
2
LAVECA SMITH
United States
3
WENDY LEVRA
United States
4th
HUI SEFTON
United States
5th
SACHIYO BUTLER
United States
6th
ALLISON WARRELL
United States
class B
1
KIMBERLY BICKLEY
United States
2
CHRISTINA SIEGRIST
United States
3
ELIZABETH CAMPOS
United States
4th
CHRISTY TOURANGEAU
United States
5th
JILL MARIE JOHNSON
United States
6th
Canada
7th
TIFFANEY HERNANDEZ
United States
class C
1
STACEY LEWIS
United States
2
LAVONIA JACKSON
United States
3
JUNO GARDENHIRE
United States
4th
JENNIFER HOFFMAN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
LAVECA SMITH
United States
3
United States
4th
BECKY JOHNSON
United States
5th
JULIE WARBLER
United States
6th
SACHIYO BUTLER
United States
7th
HUI SEFTON
United States
8th
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
9th
GEMA PINEDA
United States
10th
ALLISON WARRELL
United States
overall
1
KIMBERLY BICKLEY
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
United States
2
LAVECA SMITH
United States
3
United States
4th
BECKY JOHNSON
United States
5th
JULIE WARBLER
United States
6th
SACHIYO BUTLER
United States
7th
HUI SEFTON
United States
8th
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
9th
GEMA PINEDA
United States
10th
ALLISON WARRELL
United States
class B
1
KIMBERLY BICKLEY
United States
2
CHRISTINA SIEGRIST
United States
3
ANGELA NADINE CORBIN
United States
4th
JILL MARIE JOHNSON
United States
class C
1
STACEY LEWIS
United States
2
LAVONIA JACKSON
United States
3
JANA MATHEWS
United States
overall
1
KIMBERLY BICKLEY
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
LYNNE PILCHER
United States
2
NANCY CULLINEY
United States
3
HUI SEFTON
United States
4th
BECKY JOHNSON
United States
5th
JULIE WARBLER
United States
6th
CHRISTINE WARE
United States
7th
LISA WEATHERS
United States
8th
STEFANIE LISA
United States
9th
BREE DOLLARHIDE
United States
10th
SHIRLEYANNE STRETTON
United States
11th
SHUNTE WALKER
United States
class B
1
ANA ACOSTA
United States
2
JANA MATHEWS
United States
3
LAYLA HANNAH
United States
4th
LISA LONG
United States
5th
KEVIE TENNANT
United States
overall
1
ANA ACOSTA
United States
Women's BodybuildingMiddleweight
1
HUI SEFTON
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
SANTANA FRANCISCO
United States
2
CRYSTAL BRILL
United States
3
STACEY LEWIS
United States
4th
CHRISTY TOURANGEAU
United States
Heavyweight
1
AVA MELILLO
United States
3
PAIGE SANDGREN
United States
4th
United States
5th
BRITTANI PARISH
United States
6th
SARAH BOES
Canada
7th
TANYA WESTMAN
Canada
8th
CHEREISE M WILLIAMS-HAYS
United States
overall
1
AVA MELILLO
United States
Masters 35 +Lightweight
1
Canada
Heavyweight
2
SARAH BOES
Canada
3
WENDY LEVRA
United States
4th
United States
5th
TANYA WESTMAN
Canada
6th
STACEY LEWIS
United States
7th
KENYETTA ABDUL-AZEEZ
United States
8th
CHRISTY TOURANGEAU
United States
9th
CHARLENE YOUNG
United States
10th
CHEREISE M WILLIAMS-HAYS
United States
overall
Masters 40 +Lightweight
1
HUI SEFTON
United States
Heavyweight
2
LAVONIA JACKSON
United States
3
SARAH BOES
Canada
4th
WENDY LEVRA
United States
5th
United States
6th
TANYA WESTMAN
Canada
7th
STACEY LEWIS
United States
8th
JUNO GARDENHIRE
United States
9th
United States
10th
CHRISTY TOURANGEAU
United States
11th
CHARLENE YOUNG
United States
12th
NADIA GOSSETT
United States
13th
CHEREISE M WILLIAMS-HAYS
United States
overall
Masters 50 +Lightweight
1
SARAH BOES
Canada
2
LAYLA HANNAH
United States
3
CHRISTINE WARE
United States
4th
SANDY MOZDEN
United States
5th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
6th
HUI SEFTON
United States
7th
NADIA GOSSETT
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
Australia
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MEGAN VANCE
United States
5th
LAUREN ESTES-VELEZ
United States
6th
BRIDGETT CRAWFORD
United States
class B
1
ASHLEY BISSON
United States
2
MADISUN SLUPATCHUK
United States
overall
1
ASHLEY BISSON
United States
Women's Wellnessclass A
1
ADONYA GRAY
United States
2
SAMANTHA STEVENS
United States
3
SHERYL RODRIGUEZ
United States
4th
United States
5th
MERCEDES SINGH
United States
6th
JESSICA FIGUEROA
United States
7th
NELLY MAIER
Germany
8th
ASTRID CRUZ
United States
9th
DANIELLE WERTS
United States
10th
TONI MOORE
United States
11th
RACHELLE ATKINSON
United States
12th
SARA CASTILLO
United States
13th
ADRIANA DELGADILLO
United States
14th
INGRID SCOTT
United States
15th
LATOYIA ADAMS
United States
class B
1
AMANDA SALINAS
United States
2
YAMI PARTRIDGE
United States
3
YILENA ARROYO MORALES
United States
4th
NATASHA AMARA SIMPSON
United States
5th
CAROLINE DEMESQUITA
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
MICHELLE ARNETT
United States
9th
ALEXIS RUNK
United States
10th
JOSELYN GONZALEZ
Mexico
11th
CRISTINA TOLBERT
Canada
12th
MARIA SANTA GUADALUPE
Mexico
13th
SHELLEY SEMPSROTT
United States
14th
MADELYN KENNEY
United States
15th
Canada
class C
1
United States
2
JESSICA SEMRAU
United States
3
RITA HERNANDEZ
United States
4th
SARA RAMIREZ CUARTAS
United States
5th
CASEY AMARO
United States
6th
ELERI ZETINA
United States
7th
HALLE BAILEY
United States
8th
STEPHANIE SUGGS
United States
9th
NORMA ESPARZA
United States
10th
COURTNEY MARTIN
United States
11th
AMANDA WRIGHT
United States
12th
ANNAMARIE GARIBAY
United States
13th
GIOVANNA VIANA
United States
14th
TAILA AUTELE
United States
15th
RODMESIA CLARKE
United States
class D
1
LEAH RICHE
United States
2
RAYAH HOUSTON
United States
3
United States
4th
YANIL NAZAIRE
United States
5th
WHITNEY LOBREAU
Canada
6th
NICOLE BONIN
United States
7th
UNKNOWN FEMALE NAME
United States
8th
MELANIE FINCH
United States
9th
PAIGE JARSOMBECK
United States
10th
JACQUELYN HASTINGS
United States
11th
MONIQUE SONDS
United States
12th
MONICA MILLER-GRIFFIN
United States
13th
CHRISTINA LOPP
United States
overall
1
ADONYA GRAY
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
JESSICA FIGUEROA
United States
3
NELLY MAIER
Germany
4th
SARA CASTILLO
United States
5th
INGRID SCOTT
United States
6th
ADRIANA DELGADILLO
United States
7th
AMY COLUMBO
United States
8th
LATOYIA ADAMS
United States
9th
DANITZA VALENCIA
United States
10th
SUZIE SPARKS
United States
11th
CARRIE MONTES
United States
12th
ANGEL CUELLAR
United States
13th
YULIA VYATKINA
United States
14th
Colombia
class B
1
YAMI PARTRIDGE
United States
2
NATASHA AMARA SIMPSON
United States
3
SHELLEY SEMPSROTT
United States
4th
Canada
5th
PRISCILA SEGOVIA
United States
6th
RACHEL WEISS
United States
class C
1
MARLENA FREEMAN
United States
2
JESSICA SEMRAU
United States
3
RITA HERNANDEZ
United States
4th
ELERI ZETINA
United States
5th
NORMA ESPARZA
United States
6th
RODMESIA CLARKE
United States
7th
ESMERALDA HIGAREDA GONZALEZ
Mexico
8th
YANIRA ZABALA
United States
9th
VERNA ALOHINANI TAN
United States
class D
1
NICOLE BONIN
United States
2
OLGA CAMPOS-ARROYO
United States
3
LAUREN DEMAREST
United States
4th
MAXALYNN MASTIN
United States
5th
KYLIE MORDEN
United States
overall
1
YAMI PARTRIDGE
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
KIKI ANGOCO MARSHALL
United States
3
RACHELLE ATKINSON
United States
4th
SUZIE SPARKS
United States
5th
CARRIE MONTES
United States
6th
ANGEL CUELLAR
United States
7th
Colombia
8th
BRIDGET KNIGHT
United States
class B
1
YAMI PARTRIDGE
United States
2
SANTA GUADALUPE
United States
3
SHELLEY SEMPSROTT
United States
4th
JASMINE MARTIJN
United States
5th
Canada
class C
1
NORMA ESPARZA
United States
2
ESMERALDA HIGAREDA GONZALEZ
Mexico
3
PRISCILLA SILVA DELIMA
United States
4th
YANIRA ZABALA
United States
5th
VERNA ALOHINANI TAN
United States
class D
1
OLGA CAMPOS-ARROYO
United States
2
MAXALYNN MASTIN
United States
3
ANGELA GERRY
United States
4th
KYLIE MORDEN
United States
5th
MONICA MILLER-GRIFFIN
United States
6th
CHRISTINA LOPP
United States
7th
NICOLE MCCARTHY-ALVES
United States
8th
KERRI HILL
United States
overall
1
YAMI PARTRIDGE
United States