2023 IFBB Pro League Charlotte Pro, Charlotte, North Carolina, United States 4/22

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen's Physique
1
United States
2
United States
3
CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) BARR
United States
4th
DUSTIN ALVIS
United States
5th
United States
6th
BRETT MARIO JACKSON (Black)
United States
7th
JOHN MURPHY
United States
8th
United States
9th
BRANDON ELAM
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
KENNETH (KENNEY) SPEIGHT
United States
3
MARK LANCASTER
United States
4th
RUSSELL GREGORY
United States
5th
THOMAS DIGGS
United States
6th
EDWARD ROMERO SANCHEZ
United States
7th
United States
Masters 50 +
1
KENNETH (KENNEY) SPEIGHT
United States
2
MARK LANCASTER
United States
3
BRYAN ALEXIS
United States
4th
United States
5th
ANTHONY WOODFOLK
United States
6th
VINCENT RAMOS
United States
7th
United States
Men's Classic Physique
1
DANIIL FAMPONTE
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
JAMES (JAY) YOUNT
United States
8th
THOMAS ALLEN
United States
9th
BARRY HULBERT IRVING
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
Brazil
13th
KONUR DENLI
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
Brazil
2
United States
3
United States
4th
SHURANDY DORAN
Curaçao
5th
MICHAEL MCKENZIE SR
United States
6th
JOHNNY RAY SPEIGHT
United States
7th
Sri Lanka
8th
ANTHONY MCKINNEY
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JOHNNY RAY SPEIGHT
United States
5th
ANTHONY MCKINNEY
United States
6th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
7th
ANTHONY WOODFOLK
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikini
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ASHLEY HAMPTON
United States
5th
JESSICA TELES MACHADO
Brazil
6th
United States
7th
BRITTANY CAROUSE
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
KIKI MCCLELLAN
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
Masters 50 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
LORI WESTINHOUSE-AMICON
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
Masters 60 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
Women’s Figure
1
United States
3
United States
4th
CONSTANCE JONES
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
DESHANE PRICE
United States
8th
United States
9th
NAKEISHA SCRUGGS
United States
10th
Japan
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
CANDACE (CANDY) BLAU
United States
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
CONSTANCE JONES
United States
2
DESHANE PRICE
United States
3
Japan
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
CANDACE (CANDY) BLAU
United States
7th
ANDREA (ANDI) LAMPART
United States
8th
DEANNA VAN NOSTRAND
United States
Masters 50 +
1
CONSTANCE JONES
United States
2
CANDACE (CANDY) BLAU
United States
3
ANDREA (ANDI) LAMPART
United States
4th
TACO BARNES
United States
5th
DEANNA VAN NOSTRAND
United States
Women's Wellness
2
JASMINE PAYNE
United States
3
AMANDA REZENDE
United States
4th
United States
5th
DAISHA LA’MAE JOHNSON
United States
6th
KIMBERLY RILEY
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
Masters 35 +
1
United States
2
United States
Masters 40 +
1
KIMBERLY RILEY
United States
2
United States