2023 NPC North American Championships (WOMEN ONLY), Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States 8/30

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
SERINA MANN
United States
2
JESSICA NEARY
United States
3
MICHELLE ALLIES
United States
4th
KRISTA HENDERSON
United States
5th
JUDITH SIMENTAL
United States
6th
CANDICE YANG
Canada
7th
MOLLY ROHR
United States
8th
RACHEL FINKELSTEIN
United States
9th
PARINYA LOPTSON
Canada
10th
CHRISTINE ZARANEK
United States
11th
CYNTHIA SIMS
United States
12th
CRYSTAL G PERRY
United States
13th
MYA KLEE
United States
14th
KAYSIE PANGAN
United States
15th
ENA MARGARITA PAPADOPOULOS
United States
class B
1
SARA MURRAY
United States
2
ANDREA LOCES
United States
3
JENNA SIMON
United States
4th
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
5th
LAURA LEE MUSSON
United States
6th
REBECCA RIVAS
United States
7th
DANIELA GONZALEZ
United States
8th
United States
9th
DANIELA ARCE SIQUEIROS
Mexico
10th
BRITTANY DESOTELL
United States
11th
RUBY CHAVEZ
United States
12th
BETHENY CONAWAY
United States
13th
AMANDA RIVAS
United States
class C
1
AILA SALINAS-ROMERO
United States
2
ANNIE GRAFT
United States
3
FLOR MARIN-BUKONJA
United States
4th
ASHTIN NELL
United States
5th
AINSLEY SIERRA
United States
6th
KRISTIN THORNTON
United States
7th
MICHELLE MEDRANO
United States
8th
Canada
9th
MARISSA ROMEO
United States
10th
JORDAN MUSSER
United States
11th
HALEY POWELL
United States
12th
SAMANTHA STIFLE
United States
13th
GRACE HEFFNER
United States
14th
ERIKA MARIA PEART PEREZ
United States
15th
DILRU ARACHIGE
Canada
class D
1
SAMANTHA MCNAMARA
United States
2
CHELSEA HAMILTON
United States
3
ANASHEILA DURAN
United States
4th
MICHELL WEST
United States
5th
RACHEL FRITZ
United States
6th
NADIA ELIZABETH LIZARRAGA MANRIQUEZ
Mexico
7th
JESSICA MORIN
United States
8th
MICHELLE OLIVEIRA
United States
9th
NATALIE PINON
United States
10th
ELIZABETH TRAMPAS
United States
11th
KELLIE KEEHR
United States
12th
GENUS SARABIA
United States
14th
CARISSA SALVATORE
United States
15th
CECILE MATIP
France
class E
1
BELINDA LAKUMI
United States
2
ERIKA KEHRWALD
United States
3
JUDITH CEBALLOS
Mexico
4th
DENISSE LICON
United States
5th
ANGIE BENSON
United States
6th
NIKKI CHACE
United States
7th
LISA VALLONE
United States
8th
HEATHER LARSEN
United States
9th
ROMALYN VANDERLOOP
United States
10th
GABRIELA CABAN
United States
11th
MISSY RICKS
United States
12th
RANYA GRUBER
United States
13th
KARA CLUM
United States
14th
STEPHANIE BLAKE
United States
15th
RIANNE PINKE
United States
class F
1
BRITTANY PARRETT
United States
2
ANFISA NAVA
United States
3
NATASHIA COWIE
United States
4th
KELLY SHEEHAN
United States
5th
ASHLEE RAMBURGER
United States
6th
KENSLEY MEEKS
United States
7th
MARCELA YURLY VIZCAYA
United States
8th
HOLLY ROUSE
United States
9th
DANIELLE (DANI) SMAGALLA
United States
10th
HEATHER PROCELL
United States
11th
BREE D'ANNUNZIO
United States
12th
United States
13th
YUYING ZHANG
United States
14th
SYDNE WALSTRA
United States
15th
NATALIE JOHNSON
United States
class G
2
MADELINE TATE DONLEY
United States
3
JESSICA ROY
United States
4th
LAUREN WHITT
United States
5th
KOURTNEY KUDER
United States
6th
GIANNA DEJESUS
United States
7th
NICOLE DESMOND
United States
8th
FAITH ATHERTON
United States
9th
NICOLE CERRINI
United States
10th
CRYSTAL YOUNG
United States
11th
ANGIE KAUFFMAN
United States
12th
PAIGE JARSOMBECK
United States
13th
MEGAN DISHMAN
United States
14th
MELISSA FLAHERTY
United States
15th
KHENDAL CAPERS
United States
class H
1
KEANYA STUART
United States
2
AMY MOEHLING
United States
3
FATIMA RASHID
United States
4th
ELINA BALTINS
United States
5th
DELARA KADIVAR
United States
6th
DARINA LINNIK
United States
7th
BETHANY RIDEOUT
Canada
8th
ARIANE TURNER
United States
9th
MICHELE MCPHERSON
United States
10th
KELLIE ANDERSON
United States
11th
ASHIKO WESTGUARD
United States
12th
VANESSA HOWELL
United States
13th
HANNAH GUZIK
United States
14th
LYDIA SWEETSER
United States
15th
MICHELLE DAVIS
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
CANDICE YANG
Canada
2
MEGAN JO CROUT
United States
3
SARAH DOBBERSTEIN
United States
4th
SUBRIYAH MCKENZIE
United States
5th
KERLANDE SCHNEIDER
United States
6th
CHRISTINE ZARANEK
United States
7th
CYNTHIA SIMS
United States
8th
CRYSTAL G PERRY
United States
9th
MYA KLEE
United States
10th
KAYSIE PANGAN
United States
11th
ENA MARGARITA PAPADOPOULOS
United States
12th
YAWTVAW KEDEM
United States
class B
1
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
2
LAURA LEE MUSSON
United States
3
MARISSA ROMEO
United States
4th
DANIELA ARCE SIQUEIROS
Mexico
5th
ALEXANDRA KOLLA
United States
6th
RUBY CHAVEZ
United States
7th
DILRU ARACHIGE
Canada
8th
JANET CALDERON
United States
9th
BETHENY CONAWAY
United States
10th
CAMILLE MOSELEY
United States
11th
AMANDA RIVAS
United States
12th
BROOKE VERNON
United States
13th
PATRICIA FIGUEROA
United States
14th
AIYANA BERMAN-WANER
United States
15th
WENDY BAUER
United States
class C
1
FLOR MARIN-BUKONJA
United States
2
CHELSEA HAMILTON
United States
3
GABRIELA DEZAN
Brazil
4th
United States
5th
DAYNA ONAGA
United States
6th
SAMANTHA STIFLE
United States
7th
JULIA LYKHACHOV
United States
8th
JEIDI PIPPINS
United States
9th
ELISE M HARRIS
United States
10th
JULIE COTE
Canada
11th
ASHLEY MINZES
United States
12th
KELLIE KEEHR
United States
13th
CHRISTA ALPERS
United States
14th
CARMELA LIBO-ON
United States
15th
CLAUDIA MAYES
United States
class D
1
DENISSE LICON
United States
2
MARCELA YURLY VIZCAYA
United States
3
ROMALYN VANDERLOOP
United States
4th
STEPHANIE BLAKE
United States
5th
MEGAN VAN VLEET
United States
6th
DESIREE ISNEC
United States
7th
HOLLY JONES
United States
8th
United States
9th
CORINNE GAMANGASSO
United States
10th
VALERIE VITALE-MOLITE
United States
11th
MARITA JESTER
United States
12th
United States
13th
OLYA PICKERING
United States
14th
KAYLA PERRY
United States
15th
ELIZABETH HUSSEY
United States
class E
2
CRYSTAL YOUNG
United States
3
ANGIE KAUFFMAN
United States
4th
MELISSA FLAHERTY
United States
5th
VANESSA EVERETT
United States
6th
STEPHANIE GRANGER
United States
7th
BECKIE FLOWERS
United States
8th
ASHLEY LUTHER
United States
9th
LYNNDSEY ELDRIDGE
United States
10th
DALLAS JEFFREY
United States
11th
COURTNEY CARTER
United States
12th
GIANNI MAURY
United States
13th
KELLY HARTIGAN
United States
14th
JULIA HERNANDEZ
United States
15th
CYNTHIA PEREZ
United States
class F
1
FATIMA RASHID
United States
2
MICHELE MCPHERSON
United States
3
ASHIKO WESTGUARD
United States
4th
SARA MCROBERTS
United States
5th
KELLIE ANDERSON
United States
6th
LESLIE DURST
United States
7th
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
8th
MICHELLE DAVIS
United States
9th
TINA MICHAELS
United States
10th
VICTORIA MULLINS
United States
11th
ANGELA VAN DEN HAM
United States
12th
KARINA TORRES
United States
overall
1
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
Masters 40 +class A
1
CANDICE YANG
Canada
2
CHERIE LEARY
United States
3
KERLANDE SCHNEIDER
United States
4th
SUBRIYAH MCKENZIE
United States
5th
VANESSA NICHOLSON
United States
6th
CYNTHIA SIMS
United States
7th
MYA KLEE
United States
8th
ENA MARGARITA PAPADOPOULOS
United States
9th
JESSICA QUINTERO
Canada
10th
YAWTVAW KEDEM
United States
11th
LINDSAY LIBRAMONTE
United States
class B
1
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
2
ASHLEY OMAR
United States
3
ALEXANDRA KOLLA
United States
4th
CAMILLE MOSELEY
United States
5th
MICHELLE JOYCE
United States
6th
AMANDA RIVAS
United States
7th
BROOKE VERNON
United States
8th
PATRICIA FIGUEROA
United States
9th
MADELINE CASANOVA
United States
10th
WENDY BAUER
United States
11th
CRYSTAL OMALZA
United States
12th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
13th
JENNIFER AMUNDSEN-CLAPP
United States
14th
KIMBERLY BLALACK
United States
15th
LAURA MARENCO-ROWLEY
United States
class C
1
United States
2
DAYNA ONAGA
United States
3
United States
4th
JEIDI PIPPINS
United States
5th
ASHLEY MINZES
United States
6th
JENNIFER CAPOZZI
United States
7th
CHRISTA ALPERS
United States
8th
JULIE COTE
Canada
9th
United States
10th
MELISSA MERRILL
United States
11th
CARMELA LIBO-ON
United States
12th
DAMARIS RIVERA (BIKINI)
United States
13th
GENUS SARABIA
United States
14th
CLAUDIA MAYES
United States
15th
JEN POPATIA
United States
class D
1
DESIREE ISNEC
United States
2
CORINNE GAMANGASSO
United States
3
VALERIE VITALE-MOLITE
United States
4th
JULIE MARTIN
United States
5th
SHAUNA RHODES
United States
6th
MARIA MARTIN
United States
7th
JENNY GERSACK
United States
8th
RACHEL LAIRD STAFF
United States
9th
United States
10th
FLORENCE DUBOIS-MICHAUD
Canada
11th
NICOLE STANLEY
United States
12th
AMANDA THOMAS
United States
13th
YOCUNDA CLAYTON
United States
14th
ANDREA SAMS
Canada
15th
United States
class E
1
ASHLEY LUTHER
United States
2
RASHIDA GATES
United States
3
COURTNEY WHITMAN
United States
4th
DALLAS JEFFREY
United States
5th
VIOLAINE PIGEON
United States
6th
CAROLE RICORD
United States
7th
CYNTHIA PEREZ
United States
8th
DESHAE BETTS
United States
9th
KIM THOMA
Canada
10th
BROOK VERMEER
United States
11th
ANGII SCHOENFELDER
United States
12th
LAURA JANE CLARK
United States
13th
JOANIE NACKE
United States
14th
LAURIE MINARICH
United States
class F
1
HEATHER MCDOWELL
United States
2
SARA MCROBERTS
United States
3
United States
4th
LESLIE DURST
United States
5th
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
6th
TINA MICHAELS
United States
7th
KARINA TORRES
United States
8th
JENNIFER YEZBACK
United States
9th
ANGELA VAN DEN HAM
United States
10th
ANNABELLE SLAYDON
United States
overall
1
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
Masters 45 +class A
1
MICHELLE JOYCE
United States
2
CHERIE LEARY
United States
3
CYNTHIA SIMS
United States
4th
VANESSA NICHOLSON
United States
5th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
6th
KRISTEN PRALL
United States
7th
WENDY BAUER
United States
8th
MYA KLEE
United States
9th
JESSICA QUINTERO
Canada
10th
MYRABELLE MARKLE
United States
11th
PARINYA LOPTSON
Canada
12th
KIMBERLY BLALACK
United States
13th
KARINA ZUCKMAN
United States
14th
JENNIFER AMUNDSEN-CLAPP
United States
15th
CHRISSY RODRIGUEZ
United States
class B
1
United States
2
JENNIFER CAPOZZI
United States
3
JULIE COTE
Canada
4th
DAMARIS RIVERA (BIKINI)
United States
5th
United States
6th
GENUS SARABIA
United States
7th
PATRICIA FIGUEROA
United States
8th
MADELINE CASANOVA
United States
9th
JOSEE LACHANCE
United States
10th
JAMEY REDDICKS
United States
11th
AMY FREDERICK
United States
12th
MICHELLE FLETCHER
Canada
13th
MIGNON HAMILTON
United States
14th
MICHELLE GONDA
United States
15th
LAURA MARENCO-ROWLEY
United States
class C
1
SHAUNA RHODES
United States
2
JENNY GERSACK
United States
3
SHAY GILLESPIE
United States
4th
DEBORAH HUNT REGAN
United States
5th
ANGII SCHOENFELDER
United States
6th
FLORENCE DUBOIS-MICHAUD
Canada
7th
AMANDA THOMAS
United States
8th
STEPHANIE ROFKAHR
United States
9th
ANDREA SAMS
Canada
10th
BRENDA HIX
United States
11th
YOCUNDA CLAYTON
United States
12th
KIM MAR
United States
13th
LAURA JANE CLARK
United States
14th
United States
15th
TINA CHARTERS
Canada
class D
1
RASHIDA GATES
United States
2
HEATHER MCDOWELL
United States
3
VIOLAINE PIGEON
United States
4th
CAROLE RICORD
United States
5th
JENNIFER GASPAROVIC
United States
6th
KIM THOMA
Canada
7th
DENISE DONDEL
United States
8th
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
9th
JENNIFER YEZBACK
United States
10th
JULIE ANDREWS
United States
11th
SHAWN MIDDAUGH
United States
12th
ANNABELLE SLAYDON
United States
13th
LORI WALTER
United States
14th
ANGELA VAN DEN HAM
United States
15th
RHONDA KRATZ
United States
overall
1
MICHELLE JOYCE
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
KRISTEN PRALL
United States
2
JUDITH BROWN
United States
3
PARINYA LOPTSON
Canada
4th
CHRISSY RODRIGUEZ
United States
5th
CATALINA ZAMORA
United States
6th
YAMILETTE EDWARDS
United States
7th
KAREN FRASER
Canada
8th
SHEILA LOONEY
United States
9th
MIRELLA STANFILL
United States
class B
1
United States
2
AMY FREDERICK
United States
3
NORGENIA KELLEY
United States
4th
MICHELLE FLETCHER
Canada
5th
LIZ PERRAS
Canada
6th
STACEY GARRETT
United States
7th
KATHY GARDNER
United States
8th
STACEY ONEILL
United States
9th
REBECA TOLEDO
United States
10th
SHELLEY SCHNEIDER
United States
11th
KAREN CARTWRIGHT
United States
12th
United States
13th
CHRISTINE (CHRISTY) SCHWARZLOSE
United States
14th
PAMELA BOROUGH
United States
15th
SANDRA SMITH
United States
class C
1
DEBORAH HUNT REGAN
United States
2
STEPHANIE BRECK
United States
3
CHRISTINE BRANDL
United States
4th
STEPHANIE ROFKAHR
United States
5th
NACONE MARTIN
United States
6th
LIN MARIE HAZLEY
United States
7th
KIM MAR
United States
8th
TINA CHARTERS
Canada
9th
KELLY HALL
United States
10th
KAREN WOLFE
United States
11th
PATTI JIMENEZ
United States
class D
1
JULIE ANDREWS
United States
2
ALICIA SEVERINS
United States
3
SHAWN MIDDAUGH
United States
4th
RHONDA KRATZ
United States
5th
AYDA SIRIN
Canada
6th
DEBBIE BIRD
United States
7th
DARIA HARVISON
United States
8th
KAROLINE DAVIS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
STACEY ONEILL
United States
2
SHERI MARRIN
United States
3
PANDORA NOMIKOS-HAWKINS
United States
4th
JENNIFER WOODIE
United States
5th
United States
6th
MARISA ESTELA
United States
7th
MARY CORDERO
United States
8th
MIRELLA STANFILL
United States
9th
DEANNE PHILLIPS
United States
10th
BECKY HOULAHAN
United States
11th
BARBARA (BARB) ALBRECHT
United States
12th
MARY ANN LAVERTY-AUXIER
United States
13th
MARY HELEN RICHARDS
United States
14th
SUSAN PAGAN
United States
class B
1
JULIE ANDREWS
United States
2
JANET BRODE
United States
3
JOANNA CROOKS
United States
4th
KAROLINE DAVIS
United States
5th
PATTI JIMENEZ
United States
6th
DEBBIE BIRD
United States
overall
1
STACEY ONEILL
United States
Masters 60 +
1
RENEE SACCO
United States
2
MARY ANN LAVERTY-AUXIER
United States
3
KATE MCKAY
United States
4th
VICTORIA WILSON
United States
5th
AMARYLLIS NAIFEH
United States
6th
LYDIA DICKMAN
United States
7th
PRISCILLA GREENE
United States
8th
SUSAN PAGAN
United States
9th
RHONDA CASON
United States
overall
1
KEANYA STUART
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
ASTRID PEREZ
United States
2
ROCIO BALDOVINO
United States
3
BRIANA PELLICCI
United States
4th
PATRISHA AYRES
United States
5th
SERENA SALIS
Bahamas
6th
CELENE CARRION CARDOZA
Nicaragua
class B
1
CORTNEY HACKETT
United States
2
JESSICA NARANJO
United States
3
ASHLEY KEARNS
United States
4th
SHENESIA EWING
United States
5th
BRANDI BARRETT
United States
6th
ROCIO ARROYO SANOJA
Mexico
7th
KENDRA MEADE
United States
8th
KATIE ROBERTS
United States
class C
1
DARLENE TRAN
Canada
2
CELINA GAYTAN
United States
3
MCKENZIE ANDERSON
United States
4th
NIA WILLIAMS
United States
5th
SHELBI-LYNN PICHE
Canada
6th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
7th
YEANI OCHEA
United States
8th
CHRISTINA SMITH
United States
9th
DENEICE COBB
United States
10th
CINDY GARCIA-TOVAR
United States
11th
KENDRA CLAMORS
United States
class D
1
JESSICA COCKE
United States
2
LAYLA SCHADE
United States
3
LAUREN FOSTER
United States
4th
MELANIE MIDDLETON
United States
5th
VANESSA HERNANDEZ
United States
6th
HOLLY SLATER
United States
class E
1
YESENIA FUENTES
United States
2
ANGIE LARRALDE
United States
3
ALEA CARLSON
United States
4th
BRITNI SMITH
United States
5th
IRIS PINA
United States
class F
1
MARIE BUTLER
United States
2
OKSANA KULPA
United States
3
BLANCA BARCELO
United States
4th
HEATHER WRIGHT
United States
5th
JESSICA BALL
United States
6th
BETSABE CAMARENA
United States
class G
1
TONYA BAUCHMAN
United States
2
DIAMOND TAYLOR
United States
3
SUMMER RILEY
United States
4th
PATRICIA SHUMAN
United States
5th
NICOLE HARRIS
United States
6th
United States
7th
CHANTEL SPAULDING
Canada
8th
ELISA PENA
United States
9th
GINGER HEUKER
United States
10th
LINDSEY MAY
United States
class H
1
ALEXANDRA SCHNABEL
United States
2
KYM PERDEW
United States
3
DAWN BROWNE
Canada
4th
NIKKI WALLACE
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
SHENESIA EWING
United States
2
SERENA SALIS
Bahamas
3
ZUKEY HERNANDEZ
Mexico
4th
CHRISHEENA WILLIAMSON
United States
5th
MELISSA ZINGALE
United States
6th
PATTI AWOT
United States
class B
1
CORTNEY HACKETT
United States
2
JESSICA NARANJO
United States
3
BRANDI BARRETT
United States
4th
KATHY WITT
United States
class C
1
MCKENZIE ANDERSON
United States
2
LAYLA SCHADE
United States
3
MELANIE MIDDLETON
United States
4th
SHELBI-LYNN PICHE
Canada
5th
LAUREN FOSTER
United States
6th
HOLLY SLATER
United States
7th
YEANI OCHEA
United States
8th
JAIME POMPONIO
United States
9th
DENEICE COBB
United States
class D
1
ALYSSA BETTS
United States
2
United States
3
BLANCA BARCELO
United States
4th
ANGIE LARRALDE
United States
5th
KORIANNE JACKSON
United States
6th
HEATHER WRIGHT
United States
7th
BRITNI SMITH
United States
8th
VANESSA HERNANDEZ
United States
9th
CHINDA HYCHE
United States
class E
1
ARLENE ARELLANO-BROWN
United States
2
MARIE BUTLER
United States
3
TONYA BAUCHMAN
United States
4th
PATRICIA SHUMAN
United States
5th
United States
6th
KASEY DICKSON
United States
7th
JESSICA BALL
United States
8th
NICOLE HARRIS
United States
9th
ELISA PENA
United States
10th
MARINA PACILIO
United States
11th
TRISHA JOZWIAK
United States
class F
1
Canada
2
BRITTNEY MCELYEA
United States
3
KYM PERDEW
United States
4th
LATASHA DILLARD
United States
5th
DAWN BROWNE
Canada
overall
1
Canada
Masters 40 +class A
1
ROCIO BALDOVINO
United States
2
ZUKEY HERNANDEZ
Mexico
3
TERESA DAVIS
United States
4th
OLGA PAOLINA GLORIA BONIFAZ
United States
5th
CHRISHEENA WILLIAMSON
United States
6th
PATTI AWOT
United States
7th
ANDREA WALKER
United States
8th
MELISSA ZINGALE
United States
9th
KARYN JOHOSKY
United States
10th
MAYRA I CINTRON
United States
class B
1
JESSICA NARANJO
United States
2
BRANDI BARRETT
United States
3
ROCIO ARROYO SANOJA
Mexico
4th
KATHY WITT
United States
5th
CINDY GARCIA-TOVAR
United States
6th
BETHANY EUTSEY
United States
class C
1
NAOMI MARSHALL-HORNE
United States
2
ANGELA NADINE CORBIN
United States
3
CISSE JALLOH
United States
4th
CHINDA HYCHE
United States
5th
HOLLY SLATER
United States
6th
BRANDI MALATESTA
United States
7th
CHRISTINA SMITH
United States
8th
JAIME POMPONIO
United States
9th
SHAKELLE ONEAL
United States
10th
ROSLYNE BURNS
United States
class D
1
ALYSSA BETTS
United States
2
YESENIA FUENTES
United States
3
BLANCA BARCELO
United States
4th
United States
5th
ANGELA BALDWIN
United States
6th
STEPHANIE BERGMANN (USA)
United States
class E
1
ARLENE ARELLANO-BROWN
United States
2
NATALIA MORRELL
United States
3
United States
4th
TONYA BAUCHMAN
United States
5th
YOLONDA ANDERSON
United States
6th
KASEY DICKSON
United States
7th
ELISA PENA
United States
8th
MARINA PACILIO
United States
9th
TRISHA JOZWIAK
United States
10th
LINDSEY MAY
United States
class F
1
Canada
2
BRITTNEY MCELYEA
United States
3
KYM PERDEW
United States
4th
LATASHA DILLARD
United States
5th
DAWN BROWNE
Canada
6th
DONNA TRAWICK
United States
7th
TIFANI MCCLANAHAN
United States
8th
NIKKI WALLACE
United States
9th
ANGELINE JONES-JOHNSON
United States
10th
United States
overall
1
JESSICA NARANJO
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
TERESA DAVIS
United States
2
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
3
MELISSA ZINGALE
United States
4th
ANDREA WALKER
United States
5th
KARYN JOHOSKY
United States
6th
MAYRA I CINTRON
United States
class B
1
NAOMI MARSHALL-HORNE
United States
2
MICHELLE FANNIN
United States
3
BRANDI BARRETT
United States
4th
ANGELA NADINE CORBIN
United States
5th
CHINDA HYCHE
United States
6th
SHAKELLE ONEAL
United States
7th
BRANDI MALATESTA
United States
8th
JAIME POMPONIO
United States
9th
DESIREE ILLIDGE
United States
10th
ROSLYNE BURNS
United States
11th
PRICILLA CONNELL
United States
12th
LEANGELA JONES
United States
class C
1
BLANCA BARCELO
United States
2
YOLONDA ANDERSON
United States
3
ANGELA BALDWIN
United States
4th
United States
5th
KRISTIE OBERT
United States
6th
IRIS PINA
United States
7th
STEPHANIE BERGMANN (USA)
United States
8th
MERYAM YEAGER
United States
class D
1
ARLENE ARELLANO-BROWN
United States
2
Canada
3
NATALIA MORRELL
United States
4th
TONYA BAUCHMAN
United States
5th
United States
6th
KRISTEN KARDASZ
United States
7th
DAWN BROWNE
Canada
8th
SHAWNA BURNETT
United States
9th
KASEY DICKSON
United States
10th
DONNA TRAWICK
United States
11th
ELISA PENA
United States
12th
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
13th
NIKKI WALLACE
United States
14th
TIFANI MCCLANAHAN
United States
15th
MOSHERA MILLS
United States
overall
1
NAOMI MARSHALL-HORNE
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
ANDREA WALKER
United States
2
KAYLYNN WOLFGANG
United States
3
VIRGINIA GRECO
United States
4th
TONIA KING
United States
5th
LORNA DESHAY
United States
6th
JOANNE MAYER
Canada
class B
1
MICHELLE FANNIN
United States
2
DESIREE ILLIDGE
United States
3
United States
4th
ROSLYNE BURNS
United States
5th
KATHY WITT
United States
6th
LORI VICK
United States
7th
LEANGELA JONES
United States
class C
1
ANGELA BALDWIN
United States
2
KAREN WRIGHT
Canada
3
KRISTEN KARDASZ
United States
4th
United States
5th
TIFANI MCCLANAHAN
United States
6th
SANDY TAYLOR
Canada
7th
STEPHANIE BERGMANN (USA)
United States
8th
GINGER HEUKER
United States
9th
MERYAM YEAGER
United States
10th
MICHELLE COLLINS
United States
overall
1
ANGELA BALDWIN
United States
Masters 55 +class A
1
MICHELLE FANNIN
United States
2
MEGAN BETTS
United States
3
United States
4th
TONIA KING
United States
5th
LORNA DESHAY
United States
6th
LORI VICK
United States
7th
SAUNDRA CLARKE
United States
8th
HELENE SMITH
United States
9th
SUSANA MUELA TSUYI
United States
10th
JOANNE MAYER
Canada
11th
ANNE KEELER
United States
class B
1
KAREN WRIGHT
Canada
2
SANDY TAYLOR
Canada
3
RENEE PAUL
United States
4th
MICHELLE COLLINS
United States
overall
1
MICHELLE FANNIN
United States
Masters 60 +
1
LISA KOMADA
United States
2
SAUNDRA CLARKE
United States
3
TANYA SMITH (CANADA)
Canada
4th
RENEE PAUL
United States
5th
HELENE SMITH
United States
6th
EVA MCCOY
United States
7th
DEBBIE COX
United States
8th
PAMELA MCGARRAH
United States
9th
SUSAN MCGEE
United States
overall
1
ASTRID PEREZ
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
BREEANN SELLERS
United States
2
JACQUELYN MULL
United States
3
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
4th
ROCIO ARROYO SANOJA
Mexico
5th
GINNA CORTESE
United States
6th
DIANA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
United States
class B
1
EILEEN AVILES
United States
2
HIBA NOUBANI
United States
3
LAUREN FOSTER
United States
4th
ALISON KOREN
United States
class C
1
SHANNON SEELEY
United States
2
PAIGE SANDGREN
United States
3
GAIA GEBBIA
United States
4th
SUSAN HORTON
United States
5th
MINDEE DIEHL
United States
class D
1
NADEGE RAYMOND
United States
2
MISTY DENEVAN
United States
3
STEPHANIE WATTS
United States
4th
KRISTINA PARKS
United States
5th
NIKKI WALLACE
United States
6th
ERINN MURRELL
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
2
KENDRA MEADE
United States
3
ROCIO ARROYO SANOJA
Mexico
4th
TIFFANY DAWN DELANO
United States
5th
MELISSA ZINGALE
United States
class B
1
EILEEN AVILES
United States
2
LAUREN FOSTER
United States
3
Canada
4th
SHAUNA-LYNN PERRY
United States
5th
ELIZABETH CAMPOS
United States
class C
1
KORIANNE JACKSON
United States
2
GAIA GEBBIA
United States
3
TRISHA JOZWIAK
United States
4th
MINDEE DIEHL
United States
class D
1
MISTY DENEVAN
United States
2
JENNIFER RUDOLF
United States
3
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
4th
KRISTINA PARKS
United States
overall
1
EILEEN AVILES
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
OLGA PAOLINA GLORIA BONIFAZ
United States
2
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
3
ROCIO ARROYO SANOJA
Mexico
4th
TIFFANY DAWN DELANO
United States
5th
MELISSA ZINGALE
United States
6th
DIANA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
United States
class B
1
Canada
2
NANCY CULLINEY
United States
3
SHAUNA-LYNN PERRY
United States
4th
ELIZABETH CAMPOS
United States
5th
CHRISTINE REITER
United States
class D
1
MISTY DENEVAN
United States
2
JENNIFER RUDOLF
United States
3
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
4th
KRISTINA PARKS
United States
5th
NIKKI WALLACE
United States
6th
TRISHA JOZWIAK
United States
overall
1
OLGA PAOLINA GLORIA BONIFAZ
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
ELIZABETH HATT
United States
2
MELISSA ZINGALE
United States
3
TIFFANY DAWN DELANO
United States
class B
1
MICHELLE SUOZZI
United States
2
NANCY CULLINEY
United States
3
ELIZABETH CAMPOS
United States
4th
VERNESSA CRIVENS
United States
5th
PRICILLA CONNELL
United States
class D
1
MISTY DENEVAN
United States
2
NADEGE RAYMOND
United States
3
NIKKI WALLACE
United States
4th
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
5th
ERINN MURRELL
United States
6th
CRISTINE GONZALEZ
United States
overall
1
MICHELLE SUOZZI
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
NANCY CULLINEY
United States
2
WENDY GRAACK-WILSON
United States
3
TONIA KING
United States
4th
GINNA CORTESE
United States
5th
MICHELLE PRATER
United States
6th
JANA MATHEWS
United States
7th
TANYA SMITH (CANADA)
Canada
8th
SUSAN MCGEE
United States
9th
PAMELA MCGARRAH
United States
10th
CYNTHIA STEWART
United States
class B
1
SUSAN HORTON
United States
2
VERNESSA CRIVENS
United States
3
GIGI WHITE
United States
4th
LAYLA HANNAH
United States
5th
MICHELLE HILLE
United States
overall
1
NANCY CULLINEY
United States
overall
1
SHANNON SEELEY
United States
Women's Wellnessclass A
1
RILEY WALSH
United States
2
ERIKA PAULINA PEREZ ALDANA
Mexico
3
DILIAN JURADO
United States
4th
SUMAIYA SARWAR
United States
5th
LAMEITRA DUPREE
United States
6th
ALANIS CRUZADO
United States
7th
GUADALUPE CONCEPCION MEZA SALDANA
United States
8th
SAMANTHA STEVENS
United States
9th
FERNANDA CAMARGO
United States
10th
MARIA IVELISSE VAZQUEZ COTTO
United States
11th
AMY COLUMBO
United States
12th
KRISTEN MONTES
United States
13th
LESLIE MORALES
United States
14th
JESSICA FIGUEROA
United States
15th
NEILEE VARGAS
United States
class B
1
MELISSA SEIDE
United States
2
RUTH MARTINEZ
United States
3
INDIA SPENCER
United States
4th
KAILA BEALE
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
ELIZABETH BARNEY
United States
8th
GRACE CURRAN
United States
9th
BRIANNA POCKETTE
United States
10th
United States
11th
KARLA DAVILA FERNANDEZ
United States
12th
HANNY OWEN
United States
13th
JESSICA HILTON
United States
14th
MEREDITH JONES
United States
15th
SAMANTHA SAUCEDO
United States
class C
1
ADRIANA CANDIA
United States
2
NICOLE RAYMOND
United States
3
TAYLOR BLISS
United States
4th
MAIRIM LOZANO FUENTES
United States
5th
GWENDOLYN VON HAUG
United States
6th
Puerto Rico
7th
ASHLEY JACK
United States
9th
JESSICA BRINKLEY
United States
10th
CAMILA ORTIZ CASTANEDA
Mexico
11th
ALIXA WINN
United States
12th
RITA HERNANDEZ
United States
13th
IRIS QUINTERO
United States
14th
RACHEL SHAMBLIN
United States
15th
LINNAE WEBB
United States
class D
1
MONIQUE SONDS
United States
2
ALICIA SEVERINS
United States
3
KYLIE MORDEN
United States
4th
MAXALYNN MASTIN
United States
5th
United States
6th
COLLEEN MARSH
Canada
Masters 35 +class A
1
LAMEITRA DUPREE
United States
2
GUADALUPE CONCEPCION MEZA SALDANA
United States
3
FERNANDA CAMARGO
United States
4th
SUZIE SPARKS
United States
5th
SARA CASTILLO
United States
6th
ANA ANAYA
United States
7th
KRISTEN MONTES
United States
8th
AMY COLUMBO
United States
9th
JESSICA FIGUEROA
United States
10th
ALEXANDREA BLANKENSHIP
United States
11th
MARLENE BRAZELL
United States
12th
JULIANA ROBERTA DA SILVA
Brazil
13th
INGRID SCOTT
United States
14th
ODRY LAGUA
United States
15th
JESSICA HERNANDEZ (WELLNESS)
United States
class B
1
RUTH MARTINEZ
United States
2
MEREDITH JONES
United States
3
MELANIA AVAKIAN
Canada
4th
JOCELYN TORRES
United States
5th
SANDRINE POROKIE
United States
6th
SHELLEY SEMPSROTT
United States
7th
NIKKI RODRIGUEZ
United States
8th
ELIZABETH BOTELLO
United States
9th
CYDA SPENCE
United States
10th
YASMI BARBA
United States
11th
ELHAM MANOUCHEHRI
United States
class C
1
NICOLE RAYMOND
United States
2
ASHLEY JACK
United States
3
ALIXA WINN
United States
4th
RITA HERNANDEZ
United States
5th
IRIS QUINTERO
United States
6th
SARENA SLOOT
United States
7th
LINNAE WEBB
United States
8th
KATHERINE MCCOOL
United States
class D
1
MONIQUE SONDS
United States
2
ALICIA SEVERINS
United States
3
KYLIE MORDEN
United States
4th
MAXALYNN MASTIN
United States
5th
United States
6th
COLLEEN MARSH
Canada
overall
1
NICOLE RAYMOND
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
TANISHA PORTER
United States
2
SUZIE SPARKS
United States
3
RACHELLE ATKINSON
United States
4th
MARIA IVELISSE VAZQUEZ COTTO
United States
5th
ADRIANA DELGADILLO
United States
6th
MARLENE BRAZELL
United States
7th
JESSICA HERNANDEZ (WELLNESS)
United States
8th
ODRY LAGUA
United States
class B
1
KARLA DAVILA FERNANDEZ
United States
2
MELANIA AVAKIAN
Canada
3
MEREDITH JONES
United States
4th
RACHEL KETCHAM
United States
5th
SHELLEY SEMPSROTT
United States
6th
NIKKI RODRIGUEZ
United States
7th
CYDA SPENCE
United States
8th
ELHAM MANOUCHEHRI
United States
9th
YASMI BARBA
United States
class C
1
MICHELINE MENGUE
Canada
2
IRIS QUINTERO
United States
3
ROXANNE FRANCISCO
United States
4th
IRIS PINA
United States
5th
KIMBERLEE BROWN
United States
class D
1
ALICIA SEVERINS
United States
2
HELEN ALBINO
United States
3
KYLIE MORDEN
United States
4th
MAXALYNN MASTIN
United States
5th
COLLEEN MARSH
Canada
overall
1
MICHELINE MENGUE
Canada
overall
1
MELISSA SEIDE
United States
Women's BodybuildingMiddleweight
1
HANNAH HUSSEIN
United States
2
GINNA CORTESE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
MICHELLE BOGDEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
BRITTANI PARISH
United States
2
JANE SUDA AKARAPREECHA
United States
3
PAIGE SANDGREN
United States
4th
GAIA GEBBIA
United States
5th
TANYA WESTMAN
Canada
6th
TINA BERNIER
United States
Masters 35 +Lightweight
1
Canada
2
TIFFANY DAWN DELANO
United States
Heavyweight
1
MICHELLE BOGDEN
United States
2
GAIA GEBBIA
United States
3
TANYA WESTMAN
Canada
4th
JENNIFER RUDOLF
United States
5th
TINA BERNIER
United States
overall
1
Canada
Masters 40 +Lightweight
1
Canada
2
OLGA PAOLINA GLORIA BONIFAZ
United States
3
TIFFANY DAWN DELANO
United States
4th
SANDY MOZDEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
MICHELLE SUOZZI
United States
2
TANYA WESTMAN
Canada
3
JENNIFER RUDOLF
United States
4th
NADIA GOSSETT
United States
5th
LAYLA HANNAH
United States
6th
TINA BERNIER
United States
overall
1
MICHELLE SUOZZI
United States
Masters 50 +
1
WENDY GRAACK-WILSON
United States
2
JANA MATHEWS
United States
3
SANDY MOZDEN
United States
4th
NADIA GOSSETT
United States
Masters 60 +
1
GINNA CORTESE
United States
2
TANYA SMITH (CANADA)
Canada
Masters 70 +
1
LINDA KILHOFFER
United States
overall
1
BRITTANI PARISH
United States
Women’s Fitness
1
TAMIKA TORAL
United States
2
AMY DAVIS
United States
3
United States
4th
MICHELLE HUNT
United States