2023 IFBB Pro League Legions Sport Fest Pro, Reno, Nevada, United States 10/8

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s Bodybuildingopen
1
United States
2
United States
3
Dominican Republic
4th
Brazil
5th
ERIC WOOD
United States
6th
Haiti
7th
United States
8th
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
Mexico
9th
United States
10th
Germany
11th
WILLIAM MARTINS
Brazil
12th
Czech Republic
13th
LEWIS BREED
United Kingdom
14th
United States
15th
Egypt
Masters 40 +
1
United States
3
Australia
4th
United States
5th
HERNAN TABARACCI
United States
6th
United States
7th
PAUL HINDSON
United States
8th
United States
9th
ANDREW MITCHELL
United States
Men's Physiqueopen
1
United States
2
ERIN BANKS
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United Kingdom
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
TANPREET (TAN) DHALIWAL
United States
11th
KENYON LENO
United States
12th
ROCCO DE VILLIERS
United States
13th
United States
14th
LOUIS CARUSO
United States
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
KENYON LENO
United States
4th
MCKENNETH WOODBERRY
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
LOUIS CARUSO
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
Men's Classic Physiqueopen
1
United States
2
United States
3
DARYN SHIRBAYEV
Kazakhstan
4th
KELLEN WILSON
Canada
6th
United States
7th
Dominican Republic
8th
WILFREDO VICTORIA
United States
9th
MICHAEL LOPEZ (C. Physique)(3)
United States
10th
Brazil
11th
BRADLEY “KEKOA” GODFREY
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
SCOTT SHEERAN
United States
15th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
United States
3
PHILIP BOWMAN
United States
4th
DEAN OGATA
United States
5th
United States
6th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
7th
SCOTT SHEERAN
United States
8th
United States
FemaleWomen’s Physiqueopen
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JI HYE LEE
South Korea
5th
United States
6th
ANNA-LENA PRINZ
Germany
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
Poland
10th
Australia
11th
United States
12th
United Kingdom
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United Kingdom
Masters 40 +
1
Australia
2
United States
3
United Kingdom
4th
FARRAH FAULKNER
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHRISTINA SIEGRIST
United States
7th
United States
8th
LEANN GEORGE
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
Women’s Bikiniopen
1
AIMEE LEANN VELASQUEZ DELGADO
United States
2
United States
3
Kazakhstan
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
OLENA OKANOVIC
United States
7th
United States
8th
NIKIA HOVEY
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
HIKARU SARAH NISHIDE DUNDORE
Japan
12th
SHIHO FUKUDA
Japan
13th
HUONG MAI
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
NIKIA HOVEY
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
SHANNON SHOWALTER
United States
6th
HUONG MAI
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ABBY DUNCAN
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
ANGEL M. DENMAN
United States
Women’s Fitnessopen
1
TAYLOR LEARMONT
Canada
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ANDREA GLASS
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
DANIELLE DELIKAT
United States
Women’s Figureopen
1
Puerto Rico
2
United States
3
SOPHIE JENKINS
United Kingdom
4th
Australia
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
CRYSTAL GARCIA
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
STEPHANIE CALDWELL
United States
15th
United States
Masters 40 +
1
Puerto Rico
2
Australia
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
STEPHANIE CALDWELL
United States
6th
JENNIFER DELGADO-MARTIN
United States
7th
BROOKE FOLEY
United States
9th
United States
10th
KATHRYN MORRISSEY
United States
11th
CHIJIOKE SORIBE
United States
12th
United States
13th
MORGAN MARTIN-JARRED
United States
14th
United States
Women's Wellnessopen
2
JENNIFER (JEN) SCARBOROUGH ZOLLARS
United States
3
Brazil
4th
South Korea
5th
ELENA SANDAEVSKAIA
Russia
6th
Angola
7th
JASMINE PAYNE
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
HYE YOON KIM
South Korea
11th
ROSA BENADERO MUNOZ
Spain
12th
United Kingdom
13th
United States
14th
MADISON LUNA
United States
15th
TERESA MYERS
United States
Masters 40 +
1
Brazil
2
United States
3
TAMMY SIEVERS
United States
4th
TERESA MYERS
United States