2023 IFBB Pro League Olympia Pro, Orlando, Florida, United States 11/3

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s Bodybuildingopen
1
United States
3
United Kingdom
4th
United States
6th
United States
8th
Canada
9th
Canada
10th
United States
11th
Egypt
12th
Italy
13th
France
14th
Germany
15th
JUSTIN SHIER
United States
16th
Jamaica
up to 212 lbs
1
United States
2
United States
4th
United States
6th
Ukraine
7th
NASER MOHAMED
Kuwait
8th
Russia
10th
Brazil
11th
Bulgaria
12th
Ukraine
13th
United Kingdom
15th
Poland
wheelchair
1
Poland
2
United States
3
JOSUE FABIANO BARRETO MONTEIRO
Brazil
4th
MOHAMMADREZA TABRIZI NOURI
Canada
6th
United States
7th
Algeria
8th
Canada
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
WOODY BELFORT
Canada
12th
Canada
Men's Physique
1
United Kingdom
2
United States
3
ERIN BANKS
United States
4th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
Philippines
10th
United States
11th
Brazil
12th
Brazil
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
16th
ADEYEMI AWOYEMI
United Kingdom
16th
Afghanistan
16th
ANDERSON ARRUDA
Brazil
16th
United States
16th
India
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
United Kingdom
16th
Brazil
16th
Italy
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
JONAS JAMENA
United States
16th
Philippines
16th
South Korea
16th
Algeria
16th
Morocco
16th
JAY MING CHIEH TSAI
Taiwan
16th
United States
16th
Italy
16th
United States
16th
SIDY POUYE
Spain
16th
Venezuela
16th
YOON SUNG LEE
South Korea
Men's Classic Physique
1
Canada
3
Poland
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
Syria
7th
Netherlands
8th
Germany
9th
Iran
10th
JAE HUN PARK
South Korea
11th
United States
12th
ALEJANDRO CAMBRONERO
United States
13th
Brazil
14th
FABIO J. RAMOS VALE
Brazil
15th
Hungary
16th
ANDREI KOZHOKAR
Russia
16th
ANTOINE LOTH
Spain
16th
CHRISTOPHER ZILLER
Spain
16th
DAMIAN KUFFEL
Poland
16th
United States
16th
DANIIL FAMPONTE
United States
16th
EDUARDO DEJACY OLIVEIRA DA CONCEICO
Brazil
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
JOHN LE
Canada
16th
JUNIOR JAVORSKI
Brazil
16th
MARCUS PERRY
United States
16th
MATTHEW GREGGO
United States
16th
Canada
16th
SHI TIAN WANG
China
16th
China
16th
WOILID BAATOUT
France
FemaleWomen's Bodybuilding
1
United States
2
United States
3
ALCIONE DOS SANTOS BARRETO
Brazil
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
CHELSEA DION
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
Women’s Physique
1
United States
2
United States
3
ZAMA BENTA
Brazil
4th
United States
6th
Brazil
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ELENA AVILES ROMERO
Spain
12th
Canada
13th
MARIE-SOLANGE ESSOH
United States
14th
ROMANA SKOTZEN
United Kingdom
15th
AMY MCKOWN
United States
16th
United States
16th
United States
Women’s Bikini
1
United States
2
Philippines
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
Brazil
6th
AIMEE LEANN VELASQUEZ DELGADO
United States
7th
ARIANA BROTHERS
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United Kingdom
12th
Haiti
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
16th
Italy
16th
AMANDA BARBOSA MARQUES
Brazil
16th
A REUM SONG
South Korea
16th
Brazil
16th
South Korea
16th
Mexico
16th
Hungary
16th
Brazil
16th
South Korea
16th
IULIA MARIA BABA
United States
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
South Korea
16th
Thailand
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
Austria
16th
United States
16th
Germany
16th
NDEYE NDOUR
United States
16th
Thailand
16th
Italy
16th
Argentina
16th
SAVANNAH DOLEZAL
United States
16th
United States
16th
SIERRA SWANN
United States
16th
United States
16th
Russia
16th
United States
16th
Hungary
Women’s Fitness
2
TAYLOR LEARMONT
Canada
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
Canada
7th
United States
8th
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
Finland
Women’s Figure
1
United States
2
Puerto Rico
3
Canada
4th
United States
5th
Mexico
6th
Guatemala
7th
United Kingdom
8th
Germany
9th
Slovakia
11th
Czech Republic
12th
OYKU BASAR
Turkey
13th
United States
14th
Germany
15th
Jamaica
16th
United States
16th
Serbia
16th
United States
16th
Czech Republic
16th
United States
16th
GINA PALMA
United States
16th
Mexico
16th
United States
Women's Wellness
2
ISABELLE NUNES
United States
3
ELISA MARIA ALCANTARA
Dominican Republic
5th
Brazil
6th
KASSANDRA GILLIS
Canada
7th
TEFANI-SAM G. RAZHI
United States
8th
SANDRA COLORADO ACAL
Spain
9th
MARISSA ANDREWS
United States
10th
Moldova
11th
Germany
12th
DANAI THEODOROPOULOU
Australia
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
DANIELE MENDONCA EMILLIO
Brazil
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
ISAMARA DOS SANTOS
Brazil
16th
Venezuela
16th
Brazil
16th
United Kingdom