2023 IFBB (Amateur) Arnold Classic Europe (Amateur), Madrid, Spain 10/13

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBeginner
1
ALEJANDRO MENA (Mexico)
Mexico
2
GIANLUCA MORELLI
Italy
3
JOSE VAZQUEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
4th
WALLACE DE CARVALHO
Ireland
Juniors 16 - 23
1
Slovakia
2
ALEJANDRO MENA (Mexico)
Mexico
3
ALES CEBIN
Slovakia
4th
PAVEL KUTLAK
Czech Republic
5th
Bulgaria
6th
VÁCLAV KOUDELKA
Czech Republic
Masters 40 - 44up to 90 kg
1
RODERICK THEUMA
Malta
2
SLOBODAN MITKOV
Germany
3
YURI RODRIGUEZ
El Salvador
4th
STEPHEN O’MAHONY
Ireland
5th
CANSUN OZBAS
Tunisia
6th
ALFONSO LICATA
Italy
over 90 kg
1
Slovenia
3
ANDRIUS TALACKA
Lithuania
4th
CHRISTIAN DUARTE
Spain
5th
NICOLAS PALEA
France
6th
SEAN SAVILLE
South Africa
Masters 45 - 49up to 80 kg
1
JOSE LEGAZPI
Spain
2
Bulgaria
3
TIBERIU HORVATH
Romania
up to 90 kg
1
DAVIDE GALLEANI
Italy
3
ROBERTO COLUSSO
Italy
4th
Italy
over 90 kg
1
LORENZO FERNANDEZ
Spain
2
Slovakia
3
ENRICO GILIO
Italy
4th
ARTUR SKRZPCZAK
France
Masters 50 - 54
3
ADDA BENATTIA
France
4th
Spain
5th
JOHAN FLORUS
Belgium
6th
France
7th
PIOTR WIERZCHANOWSKI
Poland
8th
STEPHAN CANETTI
France
9th
JAIME AGUILERA
Spain
10th
MAKOTO KITAHARA
Japan
11th
MARK CLEMENTS
United Kingdom
Masters 55 - 59
2
MASSIMO CRINI
Italy
3
RAFFAEL RADKE
Germany
4th
AURELIANO AMMASSARI
Italy
5th
KUNIHIKO WASHIZU
Japan
6th
COSTANTINOS VASSILIOU
Italy
7th
VICTOR LOMBARDO
Argentina
Masters 60 +
1
Japan
2
ROBERTO AMBROSIO
Italy
3
RAFAEL VERA DIAZ
Spain
4th
TREVOR NORTHCOTT
United Kingdom
Masters overall
1
Slovenia
up to 70 kg
1
RYOKEN SHIMODA
Japan
2
JORGE ARMANDO TEMPLOS ROSALES
Mexico
3
Slovakia
4th
JOSE RAMON BESANTE MORENO
Spain
5th
FABIO GIOVAGNOLI
Italy
6th
JOSE VAZQUEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
7th
MATTHIAS GATTRINGER
Austria
8th
JOSE LEGAZPI
Spain
9th
Malta
up to 75 kg
1
ABRAHAM VIERA
Spain
2
ALBERTO GOMEZ
Spain
3
ALEKSI SANTALA
Finland
up to 80 kg
1
Serbia
2
JACEK MOMOT
Poland
3
JOSE MARQUEZ (Mexico)
Mexico
4th
SASCHA LEISTIKOW
Luxembourg
5th
OLEKSANDR SIRENKO
Ukraine
6th
SERGI LORENZO
Spain
7th
Slovakia
8th
GIANLUCA MORELLI
Italy
9th
WILLIAM FAZIO
Germany
10th
SLOBODAN MITKOV
Germany
11th
PEDRO NAVARRO DELGADO
Spain
12th
United States
13th
France
14th
MOHAMED ALSAYED IBRAHIM
Austria
up to 85 kg
2
JOSUE MATA MENDEZ
Mexico
3
RODERICK THEUMA
Malta
4th
Mexico
5th
YURI RODRIGUEZ
El Salvador
6th
Macedonia
7th
BENJAMIN ANTON
Germany
8th
ALFONSO LICATA
Italy
up to 90 kg
1
GALO MARMOLEJO
Mexico
2
ROBERTO COLUSSO
Italy
4th
ARMANDAS KRIVICKAS
Lithuania
5th
DAVIDE GALLEANI
Italy
6th
MARTIN MARTINEZ
Spain
7th
VIACHESLAV CHERNIETSOV
Ukraine
up to 95 kg
1
Slovenia
3
Macedonia
4th
CHRISTIAN DUARTE
Spain
5th
AXEL CANIZARES
Spain
6th
FERNANDO BARAJAS
Mexico
7th
ADAM HRITZ
Slovakia
8th
GRANIT KULETA
Serbia
9th
BORISLAV NIKOLOV
United Kingdom
10th
ENRICO GILIO
Italy
up to 100 kg
1
Lithuania
2
VIKTOR TVERDOKHLIB
Ukraine
3
ANDRIUS TALACKA
Lithuania
4th
ALES CEBIN
Slovakia
over 100 kg
1
France
2
Poland
4th
JONATHAN ANDERSEN
Denmark
5th
LAZAM ABRAS
Malta
6th
Slovakia
7th
GEORG KENDLINGER
Austria
overall
1
France
Games Classic Bodybuilding
1
DAMJAN RADOVANOVIC
Serbia
2
ALEKSANDAR LEKIC
Serbia
4th
MARCO VACCINO
Italy
5th
ESTEBAN FIDALGO
Spain
6th
ADRIAN MLYNARZ
Poland
7th
Italy
Classic BodybuildingMasters 40 - 44
1
BORJA SERNA
Spain
2
VICTOR MORAL
Spain
3
GILBERTO GRASSO
Italy
4th
Poland
5th
ERIK WIDLUND
Norway
6th
YURI RODRIGUEZ
El Salvador
7th
RYUHEI MISHIMA
Japan
8th
AITOR ALONSO
Spain
Masters 45 +
1
FRANCISCO GOMEZ
Spain
2
RUBEN PRIETO
Spain
3
ALEKSANDAR LEKIC
Serbia
4th
MARCO VACCINO
Italy
5th
MASSIMO IORIO
Italy
7th
United States
8th
DAVID CERNY
Czech Republic
9th
Italy
10th
ALEXANDER (ALEX) WOORD
Netherlands
Masters overall
1
FRANCISCO GOMEZ
Spain
up to 171 cm
2
DEIVYDAS SUTKUS
United Kingdom
3
JOSE ANTONIO AFONSO LUIS
Spain
4th
MAKOTO KITAHARA
Japan
up to 175 cm
1
Poland
2
United States
3
RYUHEI MISHIMA
Japan
4th
ALEKSI SANTALA
Finland
up to 180 cm
2
GABRIEL VILLAESCUZA
Spain
4th
BORJA SERNA
Spain
5th
VICTOR MORAL
Spain
6th
GILBERTO GRASSO
Italy
7th
YURI RODRIGUEZ
El Salvador
8th
ROK STEFANCIC
Slovenia
9th
GIORGI TABATADZE
Georgia
10th
ZERAI GONZALEZ
Spain
11th
AITOR ALONSO
Spain
12th
Norway
over 180 cm
1
DAMJAN RADOVANOVIC
Serbia
2
DAMIAN KOSIEC
Poland
3
FRANCISCO GOMEZ
Spain
4th
RUBEN PRIETO
Spain
5th
Croatia
6th
NICOLAI BANG FRANDSEN
Denmark
7th
MATEJ MAJCEN
Slovenia
8th
LUIS GARCIA (SPAIN) 2
Spain
9th
ERIK WIDLUND
Norway
10th
Austria
11th
YUKI KISHIDA
Japan
overall
Classic PhysiqueMasters 40 +
1
RUBEN PRIETO
Spain
2
MANUEL MARCO
Ukraine
3
JAVIER PEREZ (SPAIN)
Spain
4th
ALEKSANDAR LEKIC
Serbia
5th
YURI RODRIGUEZ
El Salvador
6th
MYKHAIL MOKRENKO
Ukraine
7th
Bulgaria
up to 168 cm
1
Slovakia
2
FRANKLIN AGUILAR
Spain
3
Malta
4th
JOAN PEREZ (SPAIN)
Spain
up to 171 cm
1
STANISLAV VIZENHER
Ukraine
2
OLEKSANDR SIRENKO
Ukraine
3
KEITA ALPHA
France
4th
SERFAPHIN MAKOUNDO
France
5th
Angola
6th
JOSE ANTONIO AFONSO LUIS
Spain
7th
ALESSANDRO BUZZO
Italy
8th
TANGUY BUZZO
France
9th
TAOUFIK AALOLI
Spain
up to 175 cm
1
ROMAN HUBRII
Ukraine
2
OUMAR SYLLA
Belgium
4th
FRANCISCO FRANCO TELLEZ
Spain
5th
FERNANDO ARBOLEDAS ARAGON
Spain
6th
DANIELE FARFARELLI
Italy
7th
MATHIEU ARQUE
France
8th
Mexico
9th
JOAN ROIG
Spain
10th
Poland
up to 180 cm
3
ANDER NAJIBULLAH
Austria
4th
GABRIEL VILLAESCUZA
Spain
5th
Spain
7th
RATH KORBINIANA
Austria
8th
JOSE LOPEZ (Mexico)
Mexico
9th
KONSTANTIN BUBLIKOV
Spain
10th
MANUEL MARCO
Ukraine
over 180 cm
1
Croatia
2
DAMIAN KOSIEC
Poland
3
MATEUSZ ZYBURA
Poland
4th
ALVARO SAAVEDRA
Spain
5th
NICOLAI BANG FRANDSEN
Denmark
6th
LUIS GARCIA (SPAIN) 2
Spain
7th
GREGOR STAUBER
Slovenia
8th
YUKI KISHIDA
Japan
overall
1
Croatia
Men's PhysiqueBeginnerup to 175 cm
1
ANXO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Spain
2
RUBEN GUTIERREZ MARTIN
Spain
3
FARRUKH ABDUKAYUMOV
Kazakhstan
over 175 cm
1
ALEXANDR BELYAYEV
Kazakhstan
2
SILVIU-IONUT BURCEA
Romania
3
ENSAR COLPA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
4th
ANJOS DOS ANJOS
Portugal
overall
1
ANXO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Spain
Juniors 16 - 23
1
NAZARENO COSTA
Italy
2
Italy
3
YORDAN KRASTEV
United Kingdom
4th
ALANAS BERKELIS
Lithuania
5th
DOMINIC ABOL
Estonia
Masters 40 - 44
2
DANILO BARBOSA
Brazil
3
Italy
4th
Mozambique
6th
Italy
7th
FRANCESCO PANNONE
Italy
8th
PASQUALE VERRILLO
Italy
9th
RICARDO RAMOS
Spain
10th
DOMENICO GRAZIUSO
Italy
Masters 45 - 49
1
TAKAO SEKIGUCHI
Japan
2
FRANCISCO COMITRE
Spain
3
DAVIDE VENTURELLI
Italy
4th
DMITRY VASKIN
Kyrgyzstan
5th
GENNARO NIGLIO
Italy
6th
ISTVAN KOLESZAR
Hungary
Masters 50 +
1
ARNAUD SALMON
France
2
DANIEL ROZIC
Austria
3
Czech Republic
4th
FRANCO PESCATORI
Italy
5th
MARC PRAT
Spain
6th
MASSIMILIANO PULITI
Italy
overall
1
DANYLO TSYPKO
Ukraine
up to 170 cm
1
YU TESHIMA
Japan
2
VIACHESLAV SALATA
Ukraine
3
VITALII SALATA
Ukraine
4th
IBRAHIM EL AAM
Switzerland
5th
Macedonia
6th
IGOR DE LA HOYA
Spain
7th
DHANEN PILLAY
South Africa
8th
RUBEN GUTIERREZ MARTIN
Spain
9th
MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCIA
Spain
10th
MONASH PILLAY
South Africa
11th
MOUSTAFA EID
Ireland
12th
ALANAS BERKELIS
Lithuania
up to 173 cm
1
DAMILOLA (DAMMY) ADEYEMO
Ireland
2
KOICHIRO UEMATSU
Japan
3
CRISTIAN CASTRILLO
Spain
4th
EDGAR MARIN
Spain
5th
DANILO BARBOSA
Brazil
6th
HAMZA FILALI
France
7th
DIOGO SOARES
Brazil
8th
FARRUKH ABDUKAYUMOV
Kazakhstan
up to 176 cm
1
NASRADIN ZAKARIA
Norway
2
PYLYP TRETIAK
Ukraine
4th
OLEKSII YAKUSHCHENKO
Ukraine
5th
ANXO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Spain
6th
ALEXANDR BELYAYEV
Kazakhstan
7th
EDSON JANYNY BONILLA ALVAREZ
Nicaragua
8th
ANTONY CAIRONE
Italy
9th
DOMENICO GRAZIUSO
Italy
up to 179 cm
1
ANTONIO MORENO (PHYSIQUE)
Spain
2
HAVARD STOROE
Norway
3
VITALII YUSKO
Ukraine
5th
RILIND MUSA
Serbia
6th
DAVIDE LAFFRANCHI
Italy
7th
NAZARENO COSTA
Italy
8th
Hungary
9th
JUNIOR DA COSTA
Ireland
10th
AARON SANTANA PEREZ
Spain
11th
DUFOUR JOHAN
France
up to 182 cm
1
YEVHENII MOSKOVTSEV
Ukraine
2
SILVIU-IONUT BURCEA
Romania
3
MARTINS BERZINS
Ireland
4th
Italy
5th
PEET ROTHWELL
United Kingdom
6th
ISTVAN KOLESZAR
Hungary
over 182 cm
1
DANYLO TSYPKO
Ukraine
2
VLADYSLAV BARSUKOV
Ukraine
3
GEORGE SOARE
Romania
4th
ROMAN MUTS
Ukraine
6th
ISTVAN SERGIU
Romania
7th
OGNJEN PETROVIC
Iceland
8th
DYLAN BORGOBELLO
France
9th
Italy
10th
ANDREA DEL MASCHIO
Italy
Muscular Men's Physique
1
YEVHEN KOLESNYK
Ukraine
2
France
3
ADRIJAN MARUSIC
Croatia
4th
IGOR FARIAS PURCELL DA SILVA
Brazil
5th
KENTA TSUKAMOTO
Japan
FemaleWomen’s PhysiqueMasters 35 +
1
LIUBOV POPOVA
Ukraine
2
JULIA CABARCOS
Spain
3
OLENA KUSHNIROVA
Ukraine
4th
LUCIE JAKESOVA
Czech Republic
5th
AITANA MULERO MUNOZ
Spain
6th
CARMEN GARCIA
Spain
7th
MARA BONOMI
Italy
8th
SUSANA DAWALIBI
Spain
9th
KAREN SPENCER
United Kingdom
10th
Croatia
1
LIUBOV POPOVA
Ukraine
2
ANNA-SOFIA PEKKARINEN
Finland
3
JULIA CABARCOS
Spain
4th
OLENA KUSHNIROVA
Ukraine
5th
LUCIE JAKESOVA
Czech Republic
6th
AITANA MULERO MUNOZ
Spain
7th
MARA BONOMI
Italy
8th
AGNIESZKA ZEMBRON CHUDZICKA
Poland
Acrobatic Fitness
1
NATALIA BUGAJSKA
Poland
3
FRUZSINA LENGYEL
Hungary
Women's Artistic Fitness
1
ALEKSANDRA KUBINSKA
Poland
2
Finland
3
BRIGITTA KARIKO
Hungary
4th
ANNA BAGAUTDINOVA
Estonia
5th
BRIGITTA VENINGER
Hungary
6th
MIA JAMSA
Finland
7th
LISANNA LAANELA
Estonia
Women's BodyfitnessMasters 35 +up to 165 cm
1
KATARZYNA KLAMAN
Poland
2
JULIJA PAJULA
Latvia
3
MIKA SAWASHITA
Japan
4th
HIROMI OKUBO
Japan
5th
MONICA PONTE
Spain
6th
ILARIA DI MATTEO
Italy
7th
Estonia
8th
Malta
9th
MARIA MUNOZ GONZALEZ
Spain
10th
LAIA BERGONON
Spain
11th
AINARA RUIZ
Spain
12th
RACHEL DUNNE
Ireland
13th
SONIA LAVIANA
Spain
14th
GREYCI HERRERA
Venezuela
over 165 cm
1
YEVHENIIA PRUTSKOVA
Ukraine
2
OLENA IZHYKEVYCH
Ukraine
3
ALLA SAVCHENKO
Ukraine
4th
ANASTASIYA VOSKRESENSKA
Ukraine
5th
SORAYA REY
Spain
6th
MONICA FOSS
Norway
7th
SANDRA KOWALSKA
Poland
8th
ANN DE MEULENAERE
Belgium
9th
Finland
10th
Netherlands
overall
1
KATARZYNA KLAMAN
Poland
up to 158 cm
1
Finland
2
HIROMI OKUBO
Japan
3
MIKA SAWASHITA
Japan
4th
OLGA NOVIKOVA
Estonia
5th
MONICA PONTE
Spain
6th
SONIA LAVIANA
Spain
up to 163 cm
1
HANNAH GABEL
Germany
2
KATARZYNA KLAMAN
Poland
3
MIRA AHOLA
Finland
4th
Finland
5th
AMINA ZIDAN
Ukraine
6th
JOHANNA HEINIJOKI
Finland
7th
KATERYNA BORTNYCHUK
Ukraine
8th
NADINE ADLER
Germany
9th
SARA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
Spain
10th
MARIA MUNOZ GONZALEZ
Spain
11th
Malta
12th
ILARIA DI MATTEO
Italy
13th
ANELDA HATTINGH
South Africa
up to 168 cm
1
OLENA IZHYKEVYCH
Ukraine
2
ALLA SAVCHENKO
Ukraine
3
JULIJA PAJULA
Latvia
4th
JESSICA MARLEN HERNANDEZ HIDALGO
Mexico
5th
MONICA FOSS
Norway
6th
ANASTASIIA HANZHA
Czech Republic
7th
SORAYA REY
Spain
8th
Finland
9th
SANDRA KOWALSKA
Poland
10th
Estonia
over 168 cm
1
YEVHENIIA PRUTSKOVA
Ukraine
2
JULIA MERTEN
Germany
3
ANASTASIYA VOSKRESENSKA
Ukraine
4th
Netherlands
5th
Italy
6th
Finland
7th
ESSI IKALAINEN
Finland
8th
Croatia
9th
Finland
10th
LUCIE COPPIN
France
11th
KELLY LIMA
Portugal
12th
AUDREY BROSSARD
France
13th
LISE-MARIE SOMMERSTAD
Norway
overall
1
HANNAH GABEL
Germany
Women's Bikini-FitnessBeginnerup to 164 cm
1
AMELA OMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2
ALENA BUKHANTSOVA
Kazakhstan
3
VALERIA MORICONI
Italy
4th
SUSY RUARO
Italy
5th
GIADA PELUSO
Italy
6th
VALERIA VERAZZO
Spain
7th
MIA JAMSA
Finland
8th
MAGDALENA ORZEC HOWSKA
Poland
9th
SARALY KELLER
Saint Martin (French part)
10th
Spain
11th
Italy
12th
MARTA BARRUGUER PERIS
Spain
13th
NARGIZA ABDYKADYROVA
Kyrgyzstan
14th
TATIANA SAVOI
Ireland
over 164 cm
1
TAMARA LAZIC
Serbia
2
ANASTASIA KRAVTSOVA
Belgium
3
YULIYA MYSYURA
Italy
4th
ASSEM KADYLKHAN
Kazakhstan
5th
SUSIE-ANN PALMRE
Estonia
6th
ASSI PAANANEN
Finland
7th
VIKTORIJA AMKOLADZE
Lithuania
8th
DOVILE KMIELIAUSKAITE
Lithuania
9th
OLENA LYMANSKA
Ukraine
10th
MARTA POCHODNIA
Lithuania
11th
RITA LOURENZO
Portugal
12th
BOGLARKA FOKI
Hungary
overall
1
TAMARA LAZIC
Serbia
Juniors 16 - 23up to 164 cm
1
ZAIRA CALVO
Spain
2
Serbia
3
MADALINA MILETIC
Romania
4th
ALEKSANDRA KUBINSKA
Poland
6th
ANNA HRECHKA
Ukraine
7th
ELLE NAKKALAJARVI
Finland
8th
MATHILDE BLANC
France
9th
MARTA BARRUGUER PERIS
Spain
10th
MARTA SKIBINSKA
Poland
11th
SARALY KELLER
Saint Martin (French part)
over 164 cm
1
Poland
2
KATERYNA POZHEVILOVA
Ukraine
3
LINN VON BAR
Sweden
4th
KAROLIINA LIITMAA
Estonia
5th
PAULINA KUNZE
Germany
6th
JENNA SAARINEN
Finland
7th
ASSI PAANANEN
Finland
8th
LARISA POLOVIC
Slovakia
9th
BOGLARKA FOKI
Hungary
10th
South Africa
overall
1
Poland
Masters 35 - 44up to 164 cm
1
KATERYNA DUMANSKA
Ukraine
2
VLADLENA KOVALEVSKA
Ukraine
3
MAMI MATSUKI
Japan
4th
CAMILLA JOHANSSON
Sweden
5th
ALESSIA JONES
Italy
6th
CETTY AUSILLIO
Italy
7th
SANDRA PAYERPAJ
Spain
8th
OLESYA SHCHERBAKOVA
Spain
9th
VIRGINIA BLANCO
Spain
10th
VANESA HERRERA
Spain
over 164 cm
1
YULIIA SHUTOVA
Uganda
2
GANNA PROKOPOVYCH
Ukraine
3
ANASTASIIA LADINA
Spain
4th
Japan
5th
MARIIA SHEVCHENKO
Ukraine
6th
MARTA PIATAS
Poland
7th
France
8th
ANASTASIIA HRYTSAI
Ukraine
9th
INNA DZAMIKHOVA
Italy
10th
Croatia
11th
OLENA LYMANSKA
Ukraine
Masters 45 +
1
OLGA BOLDUSIEVA
Ukraine
2
Japan
3
KSENIIA SKOROKHOD
Ukraine
4th
Croatia
5th
VERONIKA KOLOZSVARI
Hungary
6th
Japan
7th
CHOUHRA NOCTON
France
8th
MARZIA PANZANI
Italy
9th
SILVIA CABORNERO
Spain
10th
ILARIA CAMPERA
Italy
11th
CLAUDE LAURENT
France
12th
CARLA HAGG
Sweden
13th
NICOLETTA TURETTA
Italy
Masters overall
1
OLGA BOLDUSIEVA
Ukraine
up to 158 cm
1
ALENA KUZMINA
Belgium
2
ZAIRA CALVO
Spain
3
Finland
4th
AREZU OGURA
Japan
5th
ALENA BAHDANETS
Country unknown
7th
MAMI MATSUKI
Japan
8th
NATALIIA CHEPETS
Poland
9th
LISANNA LAANELA
Estonia
10th
MADALINA STANCA
Romania
11th
YUKIKO HONDA
Japan
12th
JADE PICHON
France
13th
OLESYA SHCHERBAKOVA
Spain
up to 160 cm
1
BARBARA ALUAREZ
Spain
2
ZORIANA LOIK
Italy
3
DARIA BRATIKOVA
Ukraine
4th
ANNA KEIL
Germany
5th
CAMILLA JOHANSSON
Sweden
6th
Italy
7th
MAGDALENA ORZEC HOWSKA
Poland
8th
AZUSA DANCY
Japan
9th
SUSY RUARO
Italy
10th
DINA RAHKOLA
Finland
11th
TANJA KRASNOMOVETS
Norway
12th
ANDREA CARRILERO
Spain
13th
KAMILA GRACZYK
Poland
14th
ANNA KONOVALOVA
France
15th
Italy
up to 162 cm
1
ANAMARIJA DROPULIC
Croatia
2
FEBE MARINEE ALONZO MORENO
Mexico
3
ELIZAVETA KUGAEVSKAIA
Germany
4th
NATALIIA CHURYLO
Ukraine
5th
Netherlands
6th
CLAUDIA NIELSEN
Denmark
7th
SONIA ALIKAJ
Italy
8th
Austria
9th
VALERIA MORICONI
Italy
up to 164 cm
1
Serbia
2
MICHELLE REIS
Germany
3
KATERYNA DUMANSKA
Ukraine
4th
ALEKSANDRA KUBINSKA
Poland
7th
MARTA BISSHOPP GARCIA
Spain
8th
Finland
9th
ALENA BUKHANTSOVA
Kazakhstan
10th
YLENIA DANIELI
Italy
11th
VLADLENA KOVALEVSKA
Ukraine
12th
CASSANDRA MUNCH
France
up to 166 cm
1
IRYNA LITUN
Ukraine
2
Poland
3
ANASTASIIA HRYTSAI
Ukraine
4th
CRINA-MARIA ORLEANU
Romania
5th
ASSI PAANANEN
Finland
6th
ASSEM KADYLKHAN
Kazakhstan
7th
South Africa
8th
DANIELLE GILL
Barbados
9th
BIBIANA HERNANDEZ
Mexico
10th
AMBAR NAILET CANAS PINTO
Venezuela
up to 169 cm
1
AMALIE FOSSLAND
Norway
2
KATERYNA POZHEVILOVA
Ukraine
3
MIA PELLINEN
Finland
4th
GANNA PROKOPOVYCH
Ukraine
5th
ALINA ALISOVA
Ukraine
6th
Germany
7th
STEPHANIE P CLAR GUTIERREZ
Spain
8th
Czech Republic
9th
YULIYA MYSYURA
Italy
10th
TAMARA LAZIC
Serbia
11th
JENNA SAARINEN
Finland
up to 172 cm
1
DARYNA KUTSYRINA
Ukraine
2
Venezuela
3
JADE HENOT
France
4th
YULIIA MYSIUHA
Ukraine
5th
ANNA FEDOROVA
Estonia
6th
KAROLIINA LIITMAA
Estonia
7th
RENATA CERNAUSKE
Lithuania
8th
Japan
9th
MARTA PIATAS
Poland
10th
WALERIJA GRASSMAN
Germany
over 172 cm
1
YEVGENIYA ONYSHCHENKO
Ukraine
3
MARIIA SHEVCHENKO
Ukraine
4th
MARIA ZHUKOVA
Germany
5th
LINN VON BAR
Sweden
6th
SVITLANA NOVYTSKA
Ukraine
7th
FRANZISKA BRUCKER
Germany
8th
NATALIA GADZICKA
Poland
9th
EVE LUHTALA
Finland
10th
KATERIIN SILD
Estonia
11th
ANASTASSIYA ZHDANOVICH
Kazakhstan
12th
Czech Republic
13th
Croatia
14th
SUSIE-ANN PALMRE
Estonia
15th
MALADINA SIMULE
France
overall
1
AMALIE FOSSLAND
Norway
Women's Fit-ModelMasters 35 +
1
Japan
2
DIANA SKUKAUSKE
Lithuania
3
ANASTASIIA LADINA
Spain
4th
INNA CHERNIUK
Spain
5th
JOHANNA MUHONEN
Finland
6th
MAJA SZMAGLINSKA-KUKAWKA
Poland
7th
JŪLIJA ZEZELA
Latvia
8th
SALTANAT BERNTSEN
Norway
9th
ELENA CHERNYSHEVICH
United Arab Emirates
10th
CHOUHRA NOCTON
France
11th
INGRID GRUDKE
Argentina
up to 164 cm
1
ANNA HRECHKA
Ukraine
2
YUKIKO HONDA
Japan
3
ANASTASIA ILIUK
Ukraine
4th
MARYNA PETRUK
Ukraine
5th
DIANA SKUKAUSKE
Lithuania
6th
INNA CHERNIUK
Spain
7th
JULIJA IVANAUSKIENE
Lithuania
8th
ANNA KUCHARSKA
Poland
9th
DILARA BAIMAGAMBETOVA
Spain
10th
Hungary
11th
HARUNA YAMASHITA
Japan
12th
AINUR MUKHAMBETOVA
Kazakhstan
13th
NATALIE HEYNS
South Africa
14th
NINA GROMOVA
Spain
15th
KARLA VELAZQUEZ
El Salvador
up to 168 cm
1
HANNA TUNIK
Ukraine
2
JOHANNA MUHONEN
Finland
3
ZARINA ZHURSUNOVA
Kazakhstan
4th
LILLA CSASZTVAN
Hungary
up to 172 cm
1
Japan
2
ANNA BEZRADNA
Ukraine
3
Venezuela
4th
NATALIA MARTYNENKO
Spain
5th
INESA SHCHYPAILO
Spain
6th
CHRISTINA POPOVA-SHISHOVA
Belgium
7th
SALTANAT BERNTSEN
Norway
over 172 cm
1
ANASTASIIA LADINA
Spain
2
JELIZAVETA IVANOVA
Estonia
3
MARIIA VANIIEVA
Ukraine
4th
MAJA SZMAGLINSKA-KUKAWKA
Poland
5th
PETRA JANDOVA
Slovakia
6th
JŪLIJA ZEZELA
Latvia
7th
ELENA CHERNYSHEVICH
United Arab Emirates
8th
INGRID GRUDKE
Argentina
overall
1
Japan
Women's WellnessMasters 35 +
1
Czech Republic
2
ANGELIKA PREJNA
United Kingdom
3
SAMANTHA ANDRACA
Mexico
4th
EWELINA HRYNKIEWICZ-KUCYBALA
Ireland
5th
PAOLA BETANCOURT
Mexico
6th
NATALIIA KORNIIUK
Czech Republic
7th
KATERINA MORAWCOVA
Czech Republic
8th
MARCELA KOTKOVA
Czech Republic
9th
NIKOL VACEK MRSTNA
Czech Republic
10th
EREANE DE OLIVERA
France
11th
IRENE CANCEMI
Italy
12th
Marina Tsarik
Estonia
13th
Estonia
14th
ADRIANA SPINELLI
Spain
up to 158 cm
1
MERI AKIEVSKA
Macedonia
2
MELANIE MAURER
Austria
3
SOFIIA TABUNSHCHIKOVA
Ukraine
4th
EWELINA HRYNKIEWICZ-KUCYBALA
Ireland
5th
PAOLA BETANCOURT
Mexico
6th
Norway
7th
KATERYNA MATKOVSKI
Ukraine
8th
DALILA ROCHA
Spain
9th
TIIA MARTTILA
Finland
10th
ROOSA LEHTINEN
Finland
11th
IIRA RINNE
Finland
up to 163 cm
1
ANAIS DELAFOSSE
France
2
SAMANTHA ANDRACA
Mexico
3
NIKOL VACEK MRSTNA
Czech Republic
4th
ALINA SURD
Spain
up to 168 cm
1
ANAMARIA MEDAK
Croatia
2
ANGELIKA PREJNA
United Kingdom
3
ALINA ZINEVYCH
Ukraine
4th
FEDERICA ROSSI
Italy
5th
TEREZA ZISKOVA
Czech Republic
6th
ANNIKA KORTE
Finland
7th
FRANCESCA PARELLO
Italy
8th
Estonia
9th
Marina Tsarik
Estonia
over 168 cm
2
YULIIA HORNUSHKINA
Ukraine
3
LENA KAIN
Germany
4th
NATALIIA KORNIIUK
Czech Republic
5th
Czech Republic
6th
MARLENE KOBLMILLER
Austria
7th
RANNVEIG JONSDOTTIR
Iceland
8th
KATERINA MORAWCOVA
Czech Republic
9th
IRENE CANCEMI
Italy
overall
1
ANAMARIA MEDAK
Croatia