2016 NPC Governor's Cup, Sacramento, California, United States 3/26

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingMasters
1
ARNOLD DURAN
United States
2
TONY GIL
United States
3
TED MICHIENZI
United States
4th
NOE JUAREZ LUNA
United States
Novice Lightweight
1
GUNNER RUTHERFORD
United States
2
XAVIER GONZALEZ
United States
Novice Heavyweight
1
REMI RIVERA
United States
2
United States
3
CYRUS FRIEDLANDER
United States
4th
JOHNNY TORRES
United States
5th
ERNAD CAUS
United States
Novice overall
1
REMI RIVERA
United States
Lightweight
1
REMI RIVERA
United States
2
United States
Middleweight
1
COREY BENAVENTE
United States
2
CASEY BENAVENTE
United States
3
TONY GIL
United States
4th
ANDRE BLUGH
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
LEANDRO MALAQUIAS
United States
3
United States
4th
DANNY SILVA
United States
5th
CYRUS FRIEDLANDER
United States
6th
BRIAN SIPE
United States
7th
BRETT GARRIS
United States
8th
JOHNNY TORRES
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's PhysiqueTeen
1
JULIAN PEREZ
United States
2
IAN DETERT
United States
3
ULISES AGUILAR
United States
4th
CHRISTOPHER TITH
United States
5th
GREGORIO ALVAREZ
United States
6th
GABRIEL CARRASCO
United States
7th
DAVID ALVAREZ GAMEZ
United States
8th
HAYDEN GIBSON
United States
Masters 35 +
1
ANTONIO SOLINAS
United States
2
CORRIE BERTLEY
United States
3
DERRICK NORFLEET
United States
4th
PRESTON ALLEN
United States
5th
DAVID JANKE
United States
6th
CURTIS JACKSON
United States
7th
GORDON SCHROEDER
United States
8th
ROBERT LIRANGE
United States
9th
JOSE PAEZ
United States
10th
ANTONIO LESMA
United States
Masters 40 +
1
United States
2
MARK LAWSON
United States
3
ALAN JOHNSON
United States
4th
JEFF VIRZI
United States
5th
VINCE GUTIERREZ
United States
6th
JOSE PAEZ
United States
7th
ANTONIO LESMA
United States
Masters 45 +
1
FERDINAND DELIMA
United States
2
MARK LAWSON
United States
3
JEFF VIRZI
United States
4th
CHRISTOPHER NELSON
United States
5th
DAVID CAHAYLA
United States
6th
MICHAEL PICCOLI
United States
Novice A
1
United States
2
United States
3
JONAS SMITH
United States
4th
ARNOLD SALDANA
United States
5th
United States
6th
ZADE SHAKIR
United States
7th
ANDREW VERGARA
United States
8th
STEVE JOHNSON
United Kingdom
9th
ANTHONY LIMCUANDO
United States
10th
ALEXANDER SIQUIG
United States
11th
JUSTIN RICCOBONO
United States
12th
DAVID KUMAR
United States
13th
GREGORIO ALVAREZ
United States
14th
DAVID JANKE
United States
15th
RAYNOLD PRAKASH
United States
Novice B
1
TYLER ROSE
United States
2
KENNETH PEOPLES
United States
3
JUSTIN NICHOLS
United States
4th
QUOC-ANH (TONY) NGO
United States
5th
ADMIR BULJUBASIC
United States
6th
CHRIS NEW
United States
7th
STEPHEN STEPHENSON
United States
8th
ANDREW RUSSO
United States
9th
ARIES SARTE
United States
10th
BRYON WOODS
United States
11th
DANIEL MEDINA
United States
12th
CURTIS JACKSON
United States
13th
BRYSON DANIELS
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Novice overall
1
United States
class A
1
ZADE SHAKIR
United States
2
United States
3
ARNOLD SALDANA
United States
4th
ANDREW VERGARA
United States
5th
TEJASH PATEC
United States
6th
JUSTIN GARZA
United States
7th
ALEXANDER SIQUIG
United States
8th
ANTHONY LIMCUANDO
United States
9th
CHRIS YONGTIM
United States
10th
BLAKE HARRISON
United States
11th
JASON TORRES
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JONAS SMITH
United States
5th
CORRIE BERTLEY
United States
6th
United States
7th
ANTONIO SOLINAS
United States
8th
TREVOR NATHAN
United States
9th
United States
10th
ARIES SARTE
United States
11th
DANIEL MEDINA
United States
12th
ALAN JOHNSON
United States
13th
CURTIS JACKSON
United States
14th
DAVID KUMAR
United States
class C
1
RIGO GONZALEZ
United States
2
United States
4th
Sierra Leone
5th
United States
6th
ADMIR BULJUBASIC
United States
7th
STEPHEN STEPHENSON
United States
8th
CHRIS NEW
United States
9th
QUOC-ANH (TONY) NGO
United States
10th
OMAR BARBA
United States
11th
TYLER ROSANO
United States
12th
ANDREW RUSSO
United States
13th
ALEKSANDAR RADUSINOVIC
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
MAITLAND WILSON
United States
4th
JUSTIN HORRELL
United States
5th
JESSE WALLS
United States
6th
JUSTIN NICHOLS
United States
7th
TYLER ROSE
United States
8th
FRANCIS KELLY
United States
9th
DERRICK NORFLEET
United States
10th
KEVIN L. ALEXANDER (2)
United States
11th
COLTON PURVIN
United States
12th
ROBERT LIRANGE
United States
13th
BRYSON DANIELS
United States
14th
RYAN TAYLOR (4)
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
TYLER FIGUEIRA
United States
2
JAMIE MCTIZIC
United States
3
CASEY BENAVENTE
United States
4th
FRANKIE GRIFFITH
United States
5th
GIL DEVERA
United States
6th
FERDINAND DELIMA
United States
7th
GREGORY LEWIS
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
CHARLES BARNEY
United States
4th
United States
5th
JONAS SMITH
United States
6th
CHRISTOPHER PERKINS
United States
7th
BRIAN SIPE
United States
8th
JASON CUMMINS
United States
9th
BLAKE JACKSON (USA)
United States
10th
JOSEPH ROBERTS
United States
11th
MICHAEL STEPHENS
United States
12th
PATRICK BERGEM
United States
13th
DONI NIKOORI
United States
14th
ERROL TUUFULI
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s BikiniTeen
1
JULIA GANBALDI
United States
2
DESTINY FIERRO
United States
3
BRIGETTE ANDERSON
United States
4th
CRISTINA ALVAREZ
United States
5th
SABRINA JACKSON
United States
6th
SAVANNAH WOODS
United States
7th
ALYSSA PUBENTZ
United States
Masters 35 + A
1
TAMI BISCHOFBERGER
United States
2
ERICA DUHARTE
United States
3
ROSANA PHO
United States
4th
Cuba
5th
THERESA CISNEROS
United States
6th
REMONTA KHANGALDY
United States
7th
JOAN PINEDA
United States
8th
CHARITY VAN DYKE
United States
9th
ELAINA URESTI
United States
10th
RANDI GRECO
United States
11th
SHERILL AGDEPPA
United States
12th
JENNIFER BAYUDAN
United States
13th
HUMMA OSTER
United States
Masters 35 + B
1
SORAYA LEBRUN
United States
2
SARA DAWN
United States
3
AMY MCALEES
United States
4th
United States
5th
JANEL PENA
United States
6th
BAUBI HUFF
United States
7th
MICHELE ANG
United States
8th
CHRISTINA PROFANCIK
United States
9th
TANYA RECACHO
United States
10th
SUMMER THATCHER
United States
11th
MARISEL SAVIGNONE
United States
12th
UNKNOWN FEMALE NAME
United States
13th
ECHO REID
United States
14th
JENIFER (JENI) EVENSEN
United States
15th
ANGELA ANDRADE
United States
Masters 35 + C
1
United States
2
KRISTEN PETTEY
United States
3
United States
4th
STEPHANIE DRUM
United States
5th
LINDA FRAUSTO
United States
6th
STEPHANIE AUSTIN
United States
7th
RACHAEL VIRZI
United States
8th
STACY SIMPSON
United States
9th
SHAUNDA JOHNSON
United States
Masters 40 +
2
THERESA CISNEROS
United States
3
OY CARLTON
United States
4th
ROSANA PHO
United States
5th
MICHELE ANG
United States
6th
United States
7th
MARISEL SAVIGNONE
United States
8th
CHARITY VAN DYKE
United States
9th
ANGELA ANDRADE
United States
10th
KATRINA WALTERS
United States
11th
ELHAM SALEHPOUR
United States
12th
SANDY WYLIE
United States
13th
JENIFER (JENI) EVENSEN
United States
14th
HUNTRE WILDE
United States
15th
HUMMA OSTER
United States
Masters 45 +
1
RENEE ANAYA
United States
2
KELLY LOMBARDI
United States
3
ELAINA URESTI
United States
4th
JANET SPRINGFIELD
United States
5th
SHERRY CLECKLER
United States
6th
HUNTRE WILDE
United States
7th
KATRINA WALTERS
United States
8th
JENNIFER GODDARD
United States
9th
SANDY WYLIE
United States
10th
RANDI GRECO
United States
11th
LESLIE SMITH
United States
12th
GRETA LACY
United States
13th
BRANDY OLIPHANT
United States
Masters 50 +
1
SHERRY CLECKLER
United States
2
HUNTRE WILDE
United States
3
GRETA LACY
United States
Masters overall
1
SORAYA LEBRUN
United States
Novice A
1
EILEEN LOPEZ
Chile
2
BRITTNEY NICHOLS
United States
3
STEPHANIE BANUELOS
United States
4th
ZAMIRA POWERS
United States
5th
NASLY BUITREANGO
United States
6th
AMBER PEREZ
United States
7th
MIDORI DOI
United States
8th
OY CARLTON
United States
9th
EVELYN HERNANDEZ CECIL
United States
10th
NIKKI MOORE
United States
11th
BANI DIAZ
United States
12th
CRISTINA ALVAREZ
United States
13th
COURTNEY DIPUTADO
United States
14th
BOBBIE DAMPIER
United States
15th
BRANDY OLIPHANT
United States
Novice B
1
ELAINE LAU
United States
2
BRITTANY NAVARRO
United States
3
HARLEY MAUGHAN
United States
4th
MARQUESSA KEITH
United States
5th
SARA WOODS
United States
6th
TERESA MCDONALD
United States
7th
MICHELLE DASHIELL
United States
8th
DONNA JANE WALTON
United States
9th
ALLYSSA (ALLY) SEVERNS
United States
10th
KIMBERLY HOITING
United States
11th
LESLIE SMITH
United States
12th
RANDI GRECO
United States
13th
HUMMA OSTER
United States
14th
DAMIAN NEWALL
United States
15th
WENDY BULLOCK
United States
Novice C
1
United States
2
UNKNOWN FEMALE NAME
United States
3
CARLA DAHM
United States
4th
SUE CHULUUNTOGTOKH
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHRISTIANA LUNDEEN
United States
7th
CARRISA JONES
United States
8th
JENNIFER RYANS
United States
9th
ELHAM SALEHPOUR
United States
10th
JOCELINE CERVANTES
United States
11th
AMY LEE-SHANK
United States
12th
United States
13th
BRIGETTE ANDERSON
United States
14th
HEATHER DONNELLY
United States
15th
CHRISTINA GONZALEZ
United States
Novice D
1
KRISTEN BROWN
United States
2
NICOLE LAUREANO
United States
3
KATHLEEN BURTON
United States
4th
ELENA HERRERA
United States
5th
ARIELLE NELSON
United States
6th
TRANG NGUYEN
United States
7th
SABRINA JACKSON
United States
8th
TANYA RECACHO
United States
9th
DAVON KEOKANOCK
United States
10th
ECHO REID
United States
11th
EMANDA WOODRING
United States
12th
SAMANTHA CASTILLO
United States
13th
JENNY WEAVER
United States
14th
LISA HENEGAR
United States
15th
JESSICA RHOE
United States
Novice E
1
BARBARA VALENZUELA
United States
2
CAMMIE BECK
United States
3
JOLEEN BRYANT
United States
4th
DIVA RIQUELILE
United States
5th
SHELBY ROMUK
United States
Novice F
1
MICHELLE INGRAM
United States
2
KAYLA ROBERTSON
United States
3
WHITNIE WUCHERER
United States
4th
KALI BARNES
United States
5th
SUSAN ROWLAND
United States
6th
VANESSA STRAND
United States
7th
LEVONDA LEE
United States
Novice overall
1
ELAINE LAU
United States
class A
1
RIZA SARMIENTO
United States
2
MARLENE MASTERS
United States
3
United States
4th
THERESA CISNEROS
United States
5th
Philippines
6th
United States
7th
SHERILL AGDEPPA
United States
8th
NASLY BUITREANGO
United States
9th
EILEEN LOPEZ
Chile
10th
MIDORI DOI
United States
11th
REMONTA KHANGALDY
United States
12th
BRITTNEY NICHOLS
United States
13th
EVELYN HERNANDEZ CECIL
United States
14th
AMBER PEREZ
United States
15th
OY CARLTON
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ELAINE LAU
United States
3
ERICA DUHARTE
United States
4th
Cuba
5th
GINA ANGEL
United States
6th
NIKI CHACON
United States
7th
KATIE SCHAFFERT
United States
8th
ROSANA PHO
United States
9th
BRITTANY NAVARRO
United States
10th
SARA WOODS
United States
11th
MARQUESSA KEITH
United States
12th
HARLEY MAUGHAN
United States
13th
MARICAR VERGARA
United States
14th
SERINA MEDLOCK
United States
15th
JOAN PINEDA
United States
class C
1
United States
2
KRISTYL SMITH
United States
3
United States
4th
ASHLEY DURAN
United States
5th
DANIELLE EAGLE
United States
6th
SORAYA LEBRUN
United States
7th
JENNIFER TANG
United States
8th
United States
9th
STASIA SITCH
United States
10th
ALEXANDRA BABBITT
United States
11th
AMY MCALEES
United States
12th
DESTINY FIERRO
United States
13th
JULIA GANBALDI
United States
14th
CARLA DAHM
United States
15th
United States
class D
1
RACHEL SHIMON
United States
2
JESSICA LOPEZ (USA) BIKINI
United States
3
SARA DAWN
United States
4th
KRISTEN BROWN
United States
5th
United States
6th
ELENA HERRERA
United States
7th
AMANDA BARBIAN
United States
8th
TRANG NGUYEN
United States
9th
NICOLE LAUREANO
United States
10th
ARIELLE NELSON
United States
11th
KATHLEEN BURTON
United States
12th
United States
13th
BAUBI HUFF
United States
14th
SAMANTHA CASTILLO
United States
15th
ALI ROEMER
United States
class E
1
ANGELA PALYMBO
United States
2
BARBARA VALENZUELA
United States
3
ASHLEY BASKERVILLE
United States
4th
United States
5th
JOLEEN BRYANT
United States
6th
CHRISTINA PROFANCIK
United States
7th
CAMMIE BECK
United States
8th
DIVA RIQUELILE
United States
9th
STEPHANIE AUSTIN
United States
10th
STACY SIMPSON
United States
11th
SHAUNDA JOHNSON
United States
class F
2
KAYLA MICHELLE
United States
3
KRISTEN PETTEY
United States
4th
KELLY MICHELSEN
United States
5th
HEATHER HARPER
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
LINDA FRAUSTO
United States
9th
KAYLA ROBERTSON
United States
10th
ALYSSA LANDRITH
United States
11th
MICHELLE INGRAM
United States
12th
STEPHANIE DRUM
United States
13th
KALI BARNES
United States
14th
MEGAN ALMANSOORI
United States
15th
LEVONDA LEE
United States
overall
1
RACHEL SHIMON
United States
Women’s FigureMasters 35 +
1
DARLENE MORIKAWA
United States
2
SARAH OCCHIOGROSSO
United States
3
JENNIFER STEPHENS
United States
4th
MONTEENA LANE
United States
5th
ANDRAYA FETZER
United States
6th
ALICIA SEVICK
United States
7th
LESLIE LAWSON
United States
9th
KORINA SANTOS
United States
10th
MICHELLE HANLON-DEHNER
United States
11th
NANCY KENNEDY
United States
Masters 40 +
1
DARLENE MORIKAWA
United States
2
SARAH OCCHIOGROSSO
United States
3
MONTEENA LANE
United States
4th
MICHELLE MENDOZA
United States
5th
KORINA SANTOS
United States
6th
United States
7th
LESLIE LAWSON
United States
8th
MICHELLE HANLON-DEHNER
United States
10th
ROSA TORRES
United States
11th
REINA BAIRD
United States
12th
CALLIE MARTINEZ-GALLIO
United States
Masters 45 +
1
United States
2
MONTEENA LANE
United States
3
MICHELLE HANLON-DEHNER
United States
4th
JENNIFER MOSS
United States
6th
NANCY KENNEDY
United States
7th
RHONDA INABNIT
United States
8th
JUAQUITA GRAY
United States
9th
ROSA TORRES
United States
10th
JEANNINE GARCIA
United States
Novice A
1
ANDRAYA FETZER
United States
2
KRISTIN HOUSH HOUSH
United States
3
GINNY PARKS
United States
4th
STEFANIE OKADA-MCCABE
United States
5th
MELISSA HERNANDEZ
United States
6th
SABRINA SWAYZER
United States
7th
ROSA TORRES
United States
8th
SHIREEN ZAMANI
United States
9th
MICHELLE HANLON-DEHNER
United States
10th
REINA BAIRD
United States
Novice B
1
QUINTA EKONG
United States
2
TIFFANY DARBIN
United States
3
KYLEE SCOTT
United States
4th
KORINA SANTOS
United States
5th
HAILEY MARCHESANO
United States
7th
CALLIE MARTINEZ-GALLIO
United States
Novice overall
1
ANDRAYA FETZER
United States
class A
1
United States
2
SHILOH WALTON
United States
3
MONTEENA LANE
United States
4th
United States
5th
KRISTIN HOUSH HOUSH
United States
6th
ALICIA SEVICK
United States
7th
GINNY PARKS
United States
8th
MELISSA HERNANDEZ
United States
9th
SABRINA SWAYZER
United States
10th
MICHELLE HANLON-DEHNER
United States
class B
1
DARLENE MORIKAWA
United States
2
ANDRAYA FETZER
United States
3
TIFFANY DARBIN
United States
4th
MARIA PINTO (FIGURE)
United States
5th
STEFANIE OKADA-MCCABE
United States
6th
NANCY KENNEDY
United States
7th
RACHEL PETERSON
United States
8th
HAILEY MARCHESANO
United States
9th
SHIREEN ZAMANI
United States
class C
1
United States
2
INNA STUKOVA
United States
3
JENNIFER STEPHENS
United States
4th
MILENA ROBBINS
United States
5th
QUINTA EKONG
United States
6th
KYLEE SCOTT
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physique
1
United States
2
MELISSA TOTTEN
United States
3
ONAWA RICH
United States