2017 IFBB (Amateur) Diamond Cup Milano, Milano, Italy 11/24

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors
1
SIMONE BASSANELLI
Italy
2
CHRISTIAN TOZZI
Italy
Masters 40 - 49
1
SALEH BAADHIM
Yemen
3
ANDREA RANIOLO
Italy
4th
GIOVANNI DELL ORTO
Italy
5th
MARIO PANERINI
Italy
7th
JUAN MARTIN
Spain
8th
JAN JANKOVCIN
Czech Republic
9th
JORGEN CORNELIUSSEN
Norway
10th
DAVIDE COSENTINA
Italy
Masters 50 - 54
2
MARIO BRIGNOLI
Italy
3
France
4th
MINTXO LASAOSA
Spain
6th
MAURIZIO DEL ROSSO
Italy
7th
DANILO BERTAZZO
Italy
Masters 55 +
1
LUIGI TOLA
Italy
2
LIVIO MANÇANELLI
Italy
3
MASSIMO MICHELINI
Italy
up to 75 kg
1
SALEH BAADHIM
Yemen
2
MASSIMO CASALENA
Italy
3
LUIGI TOLA
Italy
4th
ERMANNO COLONNA
Italy
5th
KAREL TESAR
Czech Republic
6th
CARLO CAPUCC
Italy
7th
VICENÇ REDONDO
Spain
up to 90 kg
1
Azerbaijan
5th
Czech Republic
6th
ANDREA RANIOLO
Italy
7th
CRISTIAN CARJALIU
Romania
8th
HEWA MAWLOOD
Iraq
9th
SAM JENRICSON
Netherlands
10th
GIUSEPPE SCORZA
Italy
up to 100 kg
2
HAYTAM HASEM
Egypt
4th
EGZON HYSENI
Serbia
5th
MEHMET BAYDILLI
Turkey
6th
Turkey
7th
MICHAL SITTER
Czech Republic
8th
JAN JANKOVCIN
Czech Republic
over 100 kg
2
CHAMS EL-BEY
Belgium
3
Poland
4th
AMJED TANUTOUN
Libya
5th
JORGEN CORNELIUSSEN
Norway
overall
Classic Bodybuildingup to 171 cm
1
Azerbaijan
2
PLAMEN HANDAROV
Bulgaria
3
GIANLUCA FIORENTI
Italy
4th
WALTER PIETRAVALLE
Italy
5th
ANAS ABDULFATAH
Saudi Arabia
6th
LUCA BELLARDITA
Italy
7th
STEFANO CIGNI
Italy
up to 175 cm
2
CHANGTONG LIN
Belgium
3
BUĞRA KESKIN
Turkey
4th
WILLIAM MONZEER
United Kingdom
up to 180 cm
3
TOMASZ WALCZAK
Ireland
4th
FILIP DURICA
Slovakia
5th
RUS ALI
United Kingdom
7th
United Kingdom
8th
MICHAEL CARRET
Estonia
9th
TIBO NEMETH
Switzerland
over 180 cm
1
Switzerland
2
DAVID ULBRICHT
Czech Republic
3
TOMAS JAVUREK
Czech Republic
4th
MARIAN JANKOVCIN
Czech Republic
5th
KONSTANTINOS STAMATIS
Greece
6th
MARTIN ZILIAK
Slovakia
7th
Poland
8th
DANILO BERTAZZO
Italy
9th
EMIL ALBERTON
Italy
10th
IVAN VALETIC
Croatia
overall
Men's Physiqueover 170 cm
1
FRANCO PAGLIARI
Italy
2
DARIO BELOLI
Italy
3
NEJAD WAZZAN
Saudi Arabia
4th
MARCO FALSARIO
Italy
6th
ANDREI GIULNAZARIAN
Russia
7th
YONDER MACHADO
Spain
up to 173 cm
1
HASHIM ALSHINKITY
Saudi Arabia
2
GIUSEPPE RISERBATO
Italy
3
ROBERT PHILL
United Kingdom
4th
IGNACIO MORA
Spain
5th
FACUNDO BALLESTER
Spain
6th
Portugal
up to 176 cm
1
Serbia
2
DAVID BÄR
Germany
3
MASSIMILIANO CALABRESE
Italy
5th
BENEDIKT LUKAS
Germany
6th
MAJID MAHIR
Qatar
7th
PAGESSE SECK
France
8th
ALESSANDRO PEREZ
Italy
9th
CARLO BELLODI
Italy
over 179 cm
1
Czech Republic
2
TIAGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
3
PIOTR ZIELINSKI
Poland
4th
MARCEL TREICHLER
Switzerland
5th
Spain
6th
JEROEN GIESBERTS
Belgium
7th
LUCA LOCOROTONDO
Luxembourg
8th
TAREGH PEHLAH
Qatar
over 182 cm
3
GIORGIO SAPONARO
Italy
5th
NIKOLAY DRAGANOV
Bulgaria
2
Germany
3
BRUNO DA CUNHA
Portugal
4th
IVAN SCIBRAVY
Slovakia
5th
France
6th
ABDALLAH SAIF
Jordan
7th
ADÁM KARAKÁS
Hungary
8th
JINDRICH SUCHY
Czech Republic
9th
STEFANO MARINO
Italy
overall
1
Czech Republic
Juniors
1
HASHIM ALSHINKITY
Saudi Arabia
2
ANDREI GIULNAZARIAN
Russia
5th
JOSCHUA PICCIONE TIRALONGO
Italy
6th
MATTA BASILICO
Italy
7th
IGNACIO MORA
Spain
8th
MIKHAIL MAGA
Switzerland
Masters 40 +
3
ALESSANDRO FUMO
Portugal
4th
CARLO BELLODI
Italy
5th
TELMO OLIVEIRA
Luxembourg
Muscular Men's Physique
1
VYACHESLAV ARKHIEREEV
Czech Republic
2
France
3
TOMA MELESTAN
Italy
4th
France
5th
Switzerland
6th
Luxembourg
9th
KEVORK TUTUNJIAN
Armenia
10th
MARCO HIRSIGER
Switzerland
FemaleWomen’s Physiqueup to 163 cm
1
Czech Republic
2
BLANCHE COPPOLA
Malta
3
FEDERICA GASTALDI
Italy
4th
YESENIA GARCIA SPECK
Spain
5th
DANICA ANASTASIJEVIC-CHRISTENSEN
Macedonia
over 163 cm
1
Denmark
2
JESSICA LAGHETTO
Italy
3
Czech Republic
4th
LUCIE JAKESOVA
Czech Republic
5th
MILENA KOUDELKOVA
Czech Republic
6th
TANJA SCHRÖDER
Germany
overall
1
Czech Republic
Women's BodyfitnessMasters
1
KATARZYNA DUDEK
Poland
3
MARISA LOBATO GUITERREZ
Spain
4th
ANALÍA GALEANO
Argentina
5th
MANUELA DE SIMONE
Italy
6th
LAURA VALLETTA
Italy
7th
SONIA VENTUR
Macedonia
8th
ILEANA MELLONI
Italy
9th
BRIGITTE ROBINI
Monaco
up to 163 cm
1
SILVIA LORENZO
Portugal
2
RENÁTA BÁN
Hungary
3
ANGELA ANTON
Luxembourg
4th
SERENA SALERNO
Italy
5th
ANALÍA GALEANO
Argentina
6th
MARISA LOBATO GUITERREZ
Spain
7th
SOFIA BALABANI
Greece
8th
MANUELA DE SIMONE
Italy
up to 168 cm
1
KATARZYNA DUDEK
Poland
2
STANISLAVA TICHA
Slovakia
3
JITKA VORLOVÁ
Czech Republic
4th
Czech Republic
5th
STANA BOSIC
Luxembourg
6th
LAURA VALLETTA
Italy
over 168 cm
2
MICHELLE KRONTAL
Germany
3
CRISTIAN ADALGISA MENDES
Italy
4th
KATERINA POPEVA
Italy
5th
SONIA VENTUR
Macedonia
6th
ANGELA ERAMO
Italy
overall
1
KATARZYNA DUDEK
Poland
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniors
1
TIMEA TRAJTELOVA
Slovakia
2
MARIIA SOKOLOVA
Russia
3
PAVLÍNA VALIGUROVÁ
Czech Republic
4th
LAURIE ORST
Monaco
5th
KARIN KOLESAROVA
Slovakia
6th
SILVIE JANEČKOVÁ
Czech Republic
7th
SIMONA HARABASZOVA
Czech Republic
8th
CLAUDIA COCO
Italy
9th
ANZHELA SHKLIARUK
Italy
10th
ELENA LEVAGGI
Italy
Masters 35 +
2
NATALIA SHISHKINA
Italy
3
LUCIANA DEL GIUDICE
United Kingdom
4th
ANETA KISSER
Italy
5th
ALESSANDRA FERRARI
Italy
6th
SABRINA SANTAMARIA
Italy
7th
Italy
9th
LINDA PATKOVSKA
Italy
10th
FRANCESCA PETRELLA
Italy
up to 158 cm
3
OYKU BASAR
Turkey
4th
NATALIA SHISHKINA
Italy
5th
DANIELA FALZARONI
Italy
6th
ANZHELA SHKLIARUK
Italy
7th
ADELA UHROVA
Czech Republic
8th
ANDREA PAPP
Hungary
9th
ESPERANZA MORENO
Spain
10th
CATUXA VAZQUEZ
Spain
up to 160 cm
1
ALEXANDRA KAVERINA
Russia
2
JENNIFER DENNION
France
4th
LINA BEJARANO
Spain
5th
SARA PETTEGANI
Italy
6th
SABRINA SANTAMARIA
Italy
7th
EVAGELLIA KERAMIDA
Greece
8th
SILVIE JANEČKOVÁ
Czech Republic
9th
ECATERINA LAZAREV
Moldova
10th
SYLWIA ZAJKOWSKA
Switzerland
up to 162 cm
1
MASSIEL ALVARADO
Luxembourg
3
BEATRICE GINAMI
Italy
4th
CLAUDIA COCO
Italy
5th
OLGA MENIAILO
Ukraine
6th
MARILLIS MIA TOPP
Estonia
7th
LAURA RODRIGUEZ SEVILLANO
Spain
9th
NAYA DEL ROSAL
Spain
10th
Italy
up to 164 cm
1
MARIIA SOKOLOVA
Russia
2
MAYA LEONENKO
Russia
3
LAURIE ORST
Monaco
4th
SAMANTHA PINNA
Italy
5th
SIMONA HARABASZOVA
Czech Republic
6th
BEATRICE ASTOLFI
Italy
7th
EMILY TIENGO
Italy
8th
ANETA KISSER
Italy
9th
ESTEFANIA FERNÁNDEZ
Spain
up to 166 cm
1
TIMEA TRAJTELOVA
Slovakia
2
Estonia
3
ELIANA MEDINA
Venezuela
4th
ANDREA MOLEKOVÁ
Czech Republic
5th
SIMONA HOSTACNA
Slovakia
6th
ALEXANDRA HERNANDEZ
Norway
7th
ANNA PETUKHOVA
Russia
8th
EWA GULIK
Poland
9th
LUCIA DI PANCRAZIA
Italy
10th
JULIETA GARCIA
Argentina
up to 169 cm
1
Estonia
2
PAVLÍNA VALIGUROVÁ
Czech Republic
3
DARIA VASILETS
Russia
4th
Estonia
5th
Russia
6th
ESTHER GARCIA DIAZ
Spain
7th
Italy
8th
ELIŠKA DOMBKOVÁ
Czech Republic
9th
ÉVA HEGEDÜS
Hungary
10th
KARIN KOLESAROVA
Slovakia
over 169 cm
2
RENATA NOWAK
Poland
3
JANE TAMMEARU
Estonia
4th
Switzerland
5th
DIANA VARGOVA
Slovakia
6th
STEFANIE GOLD
Germany
7th
LUCIANA DEL GIUDICE
United Kingdom
8th
KLÁRA STURMOVA
Czech Republic
9th
SVITLANA NYMYROVSKA
Poland
10th
IVA SARAUEROVA
Czech Republic
overall
Women's Wellness-Fitnessup to 163 cm
1
GENTIANA BEQA
Serbia
2
ANASTASIA BOLSHAKOVA
Russia
3
NATALIA LESUKOVA
Russia
4th
YULIYA ARKHIYEREYEVA
Czech Republic
5th
MARTINA CRLOVA
Czech Republic
over 163 cm
2
VALERIA PATRASCU
Italy
3
MICAELA DI GENNARO
Italy
4th
Estonia
5th
JAQUELINE TURINI
United Kingdom
6th
TIMEA URDIH
Slovakia
7th
VIVIEN BÁN
Hungary
8th
TEREZA VALENTOVA
Czech Republic
overall
1
GENTIANA BEQA
Serbia