2017 IFBB (Amateur) European Championships, Santa Susanna, Spain 5/3

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniorsup to 75 kg
1
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ
Spain
2
VILIUS SOSNOVSKIS
Lithuania
3
OLIVER FRANJIĆ
Croatia
4th
EMRE YENIÇERI
Turkey
5th
GYUNAY GYURGENDZHI
Bulgaria
6th
MIRKO BOTTONI
Italy
7th
JOVAL GORDON
United Kingdom
8th
LUKAS VECHTER
Slovakia
9th
FRANTIŠEK ŠEVČÍK
Czech Republic
10th
GABRIEL TKALČIĆ
Croatia
over 75 kg
1
NIKOLAY PENCHEV
Bulgaria
2
MURATCAN KARAHASANLAR
Turkey
3
ANTON SHAL
Ukraine
4th
VLADYSLAV SUKHORUCHKO
Ukraine
5th
LUCAS FOGELBERG
Sweden
6th
DENIS GREBENCHENKO
Russia
7th
MARIUS MEGELAITIS
Lithuania
8th
ALEX CANCEL
France
9th
Italy
10th
ADRIAN LACARCEL
Spain
11th
DAVID CAP
Slovakia
12th
MECHASLAU BAROUSKI
Belarus
13th
GIUSEPPE IPPOLITO
Italy
overall
1
NIKOLAY PENCHEV
Bulgaria
Masters 40 - 44up to 80 kg
1
MAREK LEDER
Slovakia
3
Switzerland
4th
ERIK KRATOCHVIL
Slovakia
5th
ANDRZEJ HURYSZ
Poland
6th
Slovenia
7th
LAURENT FERRARI
France
9th
ANTONIO DE LA QUINTANA
Belgium
11th
PITO LOUISA
Netherlands
12th
KARI KOUVALAINEN
Finland
13th
Romania
14th
TONI PERKKIÖ
Finland
up to 90 kg
1
JESAEL LEVEAU
France
2
SEBASTIAN KUKUC
Poland
3
Estonia
4th
SERGEY MARUTIK
Russia
5th
MINDAUGAS GIEDRIS
Lithuania
7th
ROBERT WALLENTA
Germany
8th
ALEH RYSHKEVICH
Belarus
9th
Azerbaijan
10th
ÇETIN ÖRNEK
Turkey
11th
SEBASTIEN DEMEYERE
Luxembourg
12th
Ireland
13th
ROMAN KRONBERGER
Austria
14th
CENK PEHLIVANOĞLU
Turkey
15th
ALDO MASOLO
Italy
over 90 kg
1
RAFAŁ TASIEMSKI
Poland
2
Germany
3
SERGEJ MOSER
Germany
4th
ROMEO BASSO
Italy
5th
CHRISTIAN CORVAGLIA
Italy
6th
ARKADIUSZ ROZANSKI
Poland
7th
ARNE LORDEN LONDELL
Sweden
8th
Russia
9th
TOMMI HEINONEN
Finland
10th
PETER ANTAL
Slovakia
11th
VITO MELE
Italy
12th
LEHAN LESTELUHU
Netherlands
13th
FEIM BAŞARAN
Turkey
Masters 45 - 49up to 80 kg
1
JUAN MARTIN
Spain
2
SERGHEI GOSPODAR
Moldova
3
Romania
4th
ORHAN TEPEDAŞ
Turkey
5th
RAMIZ AKKURT
Turkey
6th
PETR HAVLÍK
Czech Republic
over 80 kg
1
France
2
STEFFEN GERHARD
Germany
3
AMIR RIAZIFARDI
Norway
4th
HASAN TELATAR
Turkey
5th
DMITRY GOLUBOCHKIN
Azerbaijan
6th
STEPHAN CANETTI
France
Masters 50 - 54up to 80 kg
1
Germany
2
MINTXO LASAOSA
Spain
3
COSTEL TORCEA
Romania
5th
JEROME GOURDEAU
France
6th
ŞAHIN BOLCAN
Turkey
over 80 kg
1
STEFAN HAMMERSCHMIEDT
Germany
2
ALFREDO REMIGIO
Spain
4th
MARTIN ZIEGLER
Germany
5th
JUKKA BACKLUND
Finland
6th
THOMAS DAVIDSEN
Denmark
7th
EDWARD WALSH
Ireland
9th
PETER BENDSEN PEDERSEN
Denmark
10th
TIMO PIKKALA
Finland
Masters 55 +up to 75 kg
1
ALBERT SZCZYGIELSKI
Poland
2
JHON DAVI
Spain
3
PIERRE TOTH
France
4th
CHRISTIAN CANTONE
France
5th
DIMITAR SLAVCHEV
Bulgaria
6th
KARL HANNIG
Austria
over 75 kg
1
ANTONIO VERGIANI
Italy
2
ALESSANDRO FILIPPI
Italy
4th
SALVATORE SILANOS
Italy
5th
GIUSEPPE CALI
Malta
6th
MEHMET SAMUR
Turkey
7th
CARL-JOHAN GUSTAFSSON
Sweden
8th
MILAN BODLAK
Czech Republic
9th
MARIO PACE
Malta
10th
VLADIMÍR SEMRÁD
Czech Republic
11th
VLADIMÍR DVOŘÁK
Czech Republic
Masters overall
1
RAFAŁ TASIEMSKI
Poland
up to 70 kg
2
MARCOS PEREIRA
Portugal
3
JOEL SCHEEK
Peru
4th
Azerbaijan
5th
Italy
6th
JEAN BRICE COLASBERNA
France
7th
MEHMET GEYIKÇI
Turkey
8th
United Kingdom
9th
GALIN DIMITROV
Bulgaria
10th
Slovakia
11th
LAURENT FERRARI
France
12th
MICHAEL FEREZ
France
13th
JAMES CASSAR
Malta
up to 75 kg
2
ÁLVARO COSTA
Portugal
3
Switzerland
4th
DAWID ZIOLA
Poland
5th
THOMAS CEFALIELLO
France
6th
CHARLO GRIMA
Malta
7th
JOVAL GORDON
United Kingdom
up to 80 kg
2
JONATHAN QUINTERO CABALLERO
Spain
4th
JAMAL JODEIRI
Azerbaijan
5th
MICHAEL SAUSENG
Austria
6th
PITO LOUISA
Netherlands
8th
Turkey
10th
FLAMUR GËRBAVCI
Serbia
11th
Russia
12th
GREGOR MELFOR
Netherlands
13th
KANAN AKHUNDOV
Azerbaijan
14th
MARIO ALONSO
Spain
15th
KEITH FELLS
Ireland
up to 90 kg
2
Netherlands
3
TOMAS SVERNENKA
Ireland
5th
France
6th
CHRISTOFER NOBER
Sweden
7th
Estonia
8th
SERGEY MARUTIK
Russia
9th
DAVIDE ZAMBALDI
Italy
10th
IGOR MOCANU
Moldova
11th
Lithuania
12th
MARIYAN FRENGIEV
Bulgaria
13th
SAMUEL BOUR
France
14th
MINDAUGAS GIEDRIS
Lithuania
15th
DAMIAN KORNAS
Ireland
up to 100 kg
1
Ukraine
2
ANTONIO FURIC
Croatia
3
ALEKSANDR SCHCHERBATIUK
Russia
4th
Spain
5th
REZA KAKAVAND
Azerbaijan
6th
VALERI ENCHEV
Bulgaria
7th
JORGE AUNION
Spain
8th
YEVHENII ROMANOV
Ukraine
9th
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ CANAMERO
Spain
10th
OLIVIER DANOIZEL
France
11th
EVGHENI ARSER
Moldova
12th
DJALMA LAROQUE
Spain
13th
AMIR RIAZIFARDI
Norway
14th
GREGORY BOGAERT
France
15th
MARTINA GERALDSON
Netherlands
over 100 kg
1
Italy
2
MARCO SAPIGNI
Italy
3
ANTON SHAL
Ukraine
4th
CHRISTER HOFTVEDT
Norway
5th
Bulgaria
6th
WOILID BAATOUT
France
7th
STEFANO DI MUZIO
Italy
8th
TOMAS KUDELIS
Lithuania
9th
Lithuania
10th
VALENTIN IGNATOV
Bulgaria
11th
Lithuania
12th
FEIM BAŞARAN
Turkey
13th
STEPHAN CANETTI
France
overall
1
Ukraine
Classic BodybuildingJuniors
1
TOMAS KAIRYS
Lithuania
2
CAN OKAY KAYA
Turkey
3
JAKUB SIEMEK
Poland
4th
FELIX GAILE
Germany
5th
JOEL HUNNAKKO
Finland
6th
DAVOR VUKADIN
Croatia
7th
SVEN AGIĆ
Croatia
8th
FIRAK EKEN
Turkey
9th
COLIN BÜRKLE
Germany
10th
MEINART MÖLS
Estonia
11th
PETR SVOBODA
Czech Republic
12th
YAN DUBEN
Belarus
13th
JAKUB SKLENCAR
Slovakia
Masters 40 - 44
2
DAVID LOPEZ (1)
United States
3
MARCIN LOPUCKI
Poland
4th
OSCAR GONZALEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
5th
ALEXANDRE PIEL
France
6th
MIGUEL-ANGEL POZUELO RODRIQUEZ
Spain
7th
JEAN-FRANCOIS GARRIGUES
France
8th
AAPO KILPELÄINEN
Finland
9th
CLAUDIO ADAM
Portugal
10th
MICHAL VAJDA
Slovakia
11th
JEROME GRONDIN
France
12th
HALUK YIĞIT
Turkey
Masters 40 - 49
1
BENITO RUIZ
Spain
2
JOSEPH DOUTAU
France
3
EUTIXIOU TAKIS
Cyprus
4th
LAURENT GONZALEZ
France
5th
PAVEL BROŽEK
Czech Republic
Masters 50 +
1
FRANCESCO BRANDANU
Italy
2
PATRIK KURSTEN
Sweden
3
VOITTO SUOSAARI
Finland
4th
ROBERT HORVAT
Croatia
5th
PHILIPPE MARTIGNE
France
6th
ZBYNĚK BULAVA
Czech Republic
7th
RAYMOND CASSAR
Malta
8th
GIANCARLO LA PIANA
Italy
9th
İBRAHIM DOĞAN
Turkey
10th
OZAN DIKICI
Turkey
11th
DIDIER IOCULANO
France
Masters overall
1
FRANCESCO BRANDANU
Italy
up to 168 cm
2
BOGDAN FARKAS
Romania
3
TEYMUR ASLANOV
Azerbaijan
4th
DALIBOR JOVANOVIC
Serbia
5th
RAIN KUUSNÕMM
Estonia
6th
DOĞANCAN POLAT
Turkey
7th
FILIP ENGLER
Slovakia
8th
JOSEPH DOUTAU
France
9th
GEORGI GEORGIEV
Bulgaria
10th
ROBERT HORVAT
Croatia
up to 171 cm
1
SERGIO DE JUAN
Spain
2
CLAUDIO ADAM
Portugal
3
JURGOY ATES
Turkey
4th
IONUT BRATU
Romania
5th
VICTOR NASTASE
Belgium
up to 175 cm
1
Czech Republic
2
SAEID JODEIRI
Azerbaijan
3
JOAR FÄLLMAR
Sweden
4th
ERÇAĞ BIRIŞAH
Turkey
5th
OLIVER FRANJIĆ
Croatia
6th
Romania
7th
GUILLAUME PERNIC
France
8th
FABIO RACALBUTO
Italy
9th
BENOIT PEREIRA
France
10th
KEMAL UYSAL
Turkey
11th
MARCO NORCIA
Italy
12th
DZMITRY DRAHUN
Belarus
up to 180 cm
1
Ireland
2
SERHII FIL
Ukraine
3
RICKARD HAGMAN
Sweden
4th
SIIM SAVISAAR
Estonia
5th
DANIEL REDONDO
Spain
6th
United Kingdom
7th
ALEXANDRE PIEL
France
8th
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
9th
BADER MILOUDI
Malta
10th
TOMÁŠ HLAVA
Czech Republic
11th
UMUT KESGIN
Norway
12th
ENZO RICCI
Italy
13th
NIKOLA DEMO
Croatia
14th
BORA TAJMAHAL
Turkey
over 180 cm
2
Congo, Democratic Republic
3
Sweden
4th
MARCIN LOPUCKI
Poland
5th
YAN HUBENKO
Belarus
6th
KRISTOFFER NIMB
Denmark
7th
PETER BELLA
Slovakia
8th
DANIEL WESTERLUND
Sweden
9th
ALPCAN HAZAR
Turkey
10th
EELI HALONEN
Finland
11th
PAUL HARRIS
United Kingdom
12th
SVEN AGIĆ
Croatia
13th
CAN ATAKAN YAĞCI
Turkey
14th
MASSIMILIANO SANTONOCITO
Italy
15th
EUTIXIOU TAKIS
Cyprus
overall
1
SERGIO DE JUAN
Spain
Games Classic Bodybuilding
2
BOGDAN FARKAS
Romania
3
United Kingdom
4th
VILIUS SOSNOVSKIS
Lithuania
5th
SIIM SAVISAAR
Estonia
6th
PETER BELLA
Slovakia
7th
FILIP ENGLER
Slovakia
8th
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
9th
RAIN KUUSNÕMM
Estonia
10th
LUKAS VECHTER
Slovakia
11th
Romania
12th
DINO SPRAJCER
Croatia
13th
BENCE SZABO
Hungary
14th
GIANCARLO LA PIANA
Italy
Men's PhysiqueJuniorsup to 174 cm
2
Portugal
4th
BERKAY DINDAR
Turkey
5th
MARC GONZALEZ
Spain
6th
MAXIME DOMINGUES
France
7th
EMRE ÇELIK
Turkey
8th
TEODOR PETREA
Romania
9th
ALESSIO SBIZZERA
Italy
10th
STEVEN GORIS
Belgium
over 174 cm
1
Italy
2
PEDRO DE ARAÚJO
Portugal
3
PHILIPE DA SILVA
Norway
4th
NIKITA DVORKIN
Estonia
5th
AHMET KÖSE
Turkey
6th
FILIP DROPULIĆ
Croatia
7th
ERKAN YAĞIZ
Turkey
8th
MUHAMMET EKIZER
Turkey
9th
Germany
10th
SZABOLCS FÖLDI
Hungary
11th
SANDRO SOLOWIEJ
Poland
12th
TIM DE BREUKER
Belgium
13th
BENJAMIN AHLBLAD
Finland
14th
RADOVAN DUROVIC
Slovakia
15th
MARKO ALUSIK
Slovakia
overall
1
Italy
Masters 40 - 44
1
VALENTIN PETKOV
Bulgaria
2
SERGIO VIOLERO
Spain
3
STANISLAV ZAYNILOV
Russia
4th
RICARDO FERREIRA
Portugal
5th
KADIRHAN DOĞU
Turkey
6th
Hungary
8th
ALESSANDRO FUMO
Portugal
9th
TELMO OLIVEIRA
Luxembourg
10th
DARIUSZ SKRABA
Poland
Masters 45 - 49
1
Portugal
3
TOM VINGE
Denmark
4th
United States
5th
GASPER GROM
Slovakia
6th
Russia
7th
PHILIPPE KUSIAK
France
8th
ADAM CHRZASZCZ
Poland
Masters 50 +
1
Hungary
2
CHRISTOS CHRISTOUDIAS
Cyprus
3
COSTIN ILINCA
Romania
4th
PERODD TESSEM
Norway
5th
AZIZ UKSAL
Turkey
Masters overall
1
Portugal
over 170 cm
1
KAMRAN ELYASI
Finland
4th
MOHAMED ABDEL AZIZ
Egypt
5th
ALESSANDRO GRECO
Germany
7th
RENATAS SULEIMANOVAS
Lithuania
8th
France
9th
FÁBIO FERREIRA
Portugal
10th
Turkey
11th
GILBERT RICHARD
France
12th
UFUK SATI
Turkey
13th
PATRIK SPODNIAK
Slovakia
14th
FRANCO PAGLIARI
Italy
15th
ALEX DOBOS
Hungary
up to 173 cm
1
Norway
2
Portugal
3
Turkey
4th
JESUS MANUEL MUÑOZ
Spain
5th
Belgium
6th
Portugal
7th
REGIMANTAS SINKEVIČIUS
Lithuania
8th
ROBERT BERG (NORWAY)
Norway
9th
MIHAIL GULER
Moldova
10th
DANIEL BRACK
Ireland
11th
ANDREA CELENTANO
Italy
12th
EMIL PÁL
Hungary
13th
RIKU EVE
Finland
14th
JOEL CHAU VAN
France
15th
HALIM BAYDUR
Turkey
up to 176 cm
1
Italy
3
Finland
4th
CRISTIANO IOMMETTI
Italy
6th
France
8th
LIUDAS VAISIETA
Lithuania
9th
ANDREW MAHER
Ireland
10th
GEORGE DIXON
United Kingdom
11th
GEORGES SECH
France
13th
KONRAD FENECH
Malta
14th
JOAN GARCIA
Spain
15th
OGUZ ACAR
Austria
up to 179 cm
2
PIOTR ZIELINSKI
Poland
3
Ukraine
4th
Czech Republic
5th
RASHID KWARASEY
Norway
6th
PEDRO DE ARAÚJO
Portugal
7th
Italy
8th
DOGUSCAN OZKAN
Turkey
9th
Germany
10th
AIVARAS GAVRILOVAS
Lithuania
11th
YANIS BOUCHEMA
France
12th
RAMAZAN KUL
Turkey
13th
JANNO UUS
Estonia
up to 182 cm
1
AVNI OZYURT
Netherlands
2
MARIUS JUSTAD
Norway
3
Turkey
4th
DARREN JOHNSON
United Kingdom
5th
UROS LJILJAK
Norway
6th
MITKO BONEV
Bulgaria
7th
BJØRN JUSTAD
Norway
8th
SZABOLCS FÖLDI
Hungary
over 182 cm
1
Turkey
3
BRUNO DA CUNHA
Portugal
4th
LOIC BOURANE
France
5th
MARKO ALUSIK
Slovakia
7th
Latvia
8th
CAHIT CAN AKYOL
Turkey
9th
MAREK KAVINA
Czech Republic
10th
MOMAR BAH
Finland
11th
KASTRIOT KOPILIQI
Norway
12th
FILIP DROPULIĆ
Croatia
13th
ARMANDO MAYR
Germany
14th
ANDREI-MARIUS BORDEIANU
Romania
15th
United States
overall
1
AVNI OZYURT
Netherlands
Muscular Men's Physique
1
Portugal
2
France
3
ANTON OVDIN
Russia
4th
United Kingdom
5th
TOMA MELESTAN
Italy
6th
France
7th
JULIAN LASERNA
Spain
8th
Spain
9th
JACOB SUMANA
Denmark
10th
France
11th
Luxembourg
12th
KEMAL ARSLAN
Turkey
13th
DAVID ROIG
France
14th
MARCO VIGANI
Italy
Men's FitnessJuniors
1
SEBASTIAN SCANTEIANU
Romania
2
HAKTAN MERCAN
Turkey
3
OVIDIU BUTOIERU
Romania
1
SERHII HORDIEIEV
Ukraine
2
EVGENY SHOBIK
Russia
3
TANER DEMIR
Turkey
4th
KRISZTIÁN GYULAI
Hungary
5th
ONDŘEJ DAŇA
Czech Republic
6th
SEBASTIAN SCANTEIANU
Romania
7th
SELAHATTIN KARAKUŞ
Turkey
FemaleWomen’s PhysiqueMasters 35 +
1
LARYSA SOKOL
Ukraine
2
LIUDMILA GOSHKO
Russia
4th
Netherlands
5th
LAURENCE DALLMER
France
6th
SUVI HEINONEN
Finland
7th
LINDA RAMBO
Norway
8th
LUCIE POZIVILOVA
Czech Republic
9th
ANIELA FIK
France
10th
United Kingdom
11th
SONIA CABRE
Spain
12th
OLENA YUNINA
Russia
up to 163 cm
1
LARYSA SOKOL
Ukraine
2
NATALIIA DICHKOVSKA
Ukraine
3
Netherlands
4th
SOPHIE LEO
France
5th
ZANDRA DONS
France
6th
SEMIRAN DAG
Sweden
7th
SUVI HEINONEN
Finland
8th
Italy
9th
KATARZYNA LUDOWICZ
Poland
10th
LENKA JANDOVÁ
Czech Republic
over 163 cm
1
LIUDMILA GOSHKO
Russia
2
NATALIIA PROKHOROVA
Ukraine
3
LAURENCE DALLMER
France
4th
ANIELA FIK
France
5th
United Kingdom
6th
LINDA RAMBO
Norway
7th
LUCIE POZIVILOVA
Czech Republic
8th
OLENA YUNINA
Russia
9th
Czech Republic
10th
Czech Republic
overall
1
LARYSA SOKOL
Ukraine
Women's BodyfitnessJuniors
1
ANDREA JOSZAYOVA
Slovakia
2
SILVIA FIALKOVA
Slovakia
3
Sweden
4th
LAURA BRORSON
Denmark
6th
JULIE SILJAN
Norway
7th
IALINA BUCKBEE
Finland
8th
ANNA GREBENCHENKO
Russia
9th
VIERA BOZIKOVA
Slovakia
10th
BERGRÓS KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR
Iceland
11th
BOJANA MAKSIMOVIC
Serbia
12th
ALICE MIKK
Estonia
13th
MARIE MONDARY
France
Masters 35 - 44
1
MARINA CHAMOUN
Sweden
2
KSENIA KISILEVA
Russia
3
NATALIIA FILIPPOVA (RUSSIA)
Russia
4th
DAIVA VARNELIENE
Lithuania
5th
KRISTINE ORJANSEN
Norway
6th
Belgium
7th
HANNA-MARI MANNINEN
Finland
8th
RIINA KIVIKOSKI
Finland
9th
JANNE KROHN
Norway
10th
Macedonia
11th
MAGALI GUILLOTIN
France
12th
KATALIN JASZTRAB
United Kingdom
13th
ARLETA KRAUSOVÁ
Czech Republic
14th
NADINE KHOUALED
France
15th
NATALIIA DICHKOVSKA
Ukraine
Masters 45 +
1
OLGA VOLOKH
Russia
2
CARINA ISAKSSON
Sweden
3
MARIBEL BARNES
Spain
4th
ANIKÓ VÖRÖS
Hungary
5th
IRINA BLINOVA
Russia
6th
CRISTINA MENINI
Italy
7th
MÁRIA DEDICS
Hungary
8th
ESTA PILT
Estonia
9th
FLORENCE VAN PATTEN
Netherlands
10th
NATALIIA PROKHOROVA
Ukraine
11th
TIINA IKÄVALKO
Finland
12th
MARINA REIS
Portugal
13th
SALLI VALTA
Finland
14th
VALERIE TEXIER
France
15th
JANET ZAMMIT
Malta
overall
1
MARINA CHAMOUN
Sweden
1
OLENA CHUMAKOVA
Ukraine
up to 158 cm
1
ALZBETA PETKOVA
Slovakia
2
ANTONIA PESEVSKI
Sweden
3
METTE KRAGELUND
Denmark
4th
LAURA BRORSON
Denmark
5th
AIGUL ANISIMOVA
Russia
6th
INA BAUER
Germany
7th
OLGA VOLOKH
Russia
8th
VIKTORIA SEDLOVCOVA
Slovakia
9th
ARLETA KRAUSOVÁ
Czech Republic
10th
VANJA PALADIN
Croatia
11th
BEATRIZ GOMEZ
Spain
12th
SENNI NIEMINEN
Finland
13th
CLAUDIA BATEA
Luxembourg
14th
IOANA DINESCU
Romania
15th
ESTA PILT
Estonia
up to 163 cm
1
MARTYNA STASZEWSKA
Poland
2
JONNA MÄKINEN
Finland
3
JANNE KROHN
Norway
4th
Turkey
5th
ELENA MASARYKOVA
Slovakia
6th
VERONIKA FAKTOROVA
Slovakia
7th
Macedonia
8th
OLESIA KOCHURA
Russia
9th
Czech Republic
10th
IDA BERGFOTH
Sweden
11th
CHANTAL GRAZIANI
Malta
12th
CRISTINA GÓMEZ
Spain
13th
ILONA ELJASZ-PERESIAK
Poland
14th
NUTSA ZURABISHV
Georgia
15th
NADINE KHOUALED
France
up to 168 cm
1
OLENA CHUMAKOVA
Ukraine
2
IULIIA KAZAKOVTCEVA
Russia
3
VIKTORIIA POHRIBNIAK
Ukraine
4th
JENNY SÖDERSTRÖM
Sweden
5th
Hungary
6th
ANDREA JOSZAYOVA
Slovakia
7th
RIINA KIVIKOSKI
Finland
8th
ANASTASIIA MAKSIMOVA
Russia
9th
MICHELLE VAN GELDER
Netherlands
10th
JULIE SILJAN
Norway
11th
LILIAN RANNU
Estonia
12th
MARGARYTA ŘÍČAŘOVÁ
Czech Republic
13th
GABRIELA BREGIN
Poland
14th
MICHALINA GLADYSZ
Poland
15th
Estonia
over 168 cm
1
MARINA CHAMOUN
Sweden
2
OLGA SHESTOPEROVA
Russia
3
DAIVA VARNELIENE
Lithuania
4th
SIMONE DUUS EGEBERG
Denmark
5th
SARAH GRANT
Ireland
7th
KRISTINE ORJANSEN
Norway
8th
THERESE BERGLUND
Sweden
9th
ANGELA ERAMO
Italy
10th
ALENA YAROVAN
Russia
11th
KATALIN JASZTRAB
United Kingdom
12th
ALINE LAPORTEF
France
13th
CLARE KEHOE
United Kingdom
14th
CHARLOTTE LOUSSOUAN
France
15th
HANNA KRYUDA
Belarus
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniorsup to 160 cm
1
ZUZANNA KARDOSOVA
Slovakia
2
YANA YENKO
Ukraine
3
KLAUDIA STACHURA
Poland
4th
ANNA BAIKINA
Russia
5th
EGLE GESTAUTAITE
Lithuania
6th
Turkey
7th
ANŽELIKA KIRIČENKOVÁ
Czech Republic
8th
OLEKSANDRA POLOVTSEVA
Ukraine
9th
KARINA POLOVNIKOVA
Estonia
10th
SOFIA KORINKOVA
Slovakia
11th
LUCIE NOVÁKOVÁ
Czech Republic
12th
RITA ROHOSKA
Hungary
13th
DIMITRINA GEORGIEVA
Bulgaria
14th
IDA KERÄNEN
Finland
15th
JESSICA DANESH
Sweden
up to 166 cm
1
ARIDA MURU
Estonia
2
SARA KINNVIK
Sweden
3
VERONIKA ILJINAITE
Lithuania
4th
INA NAVACHUK
Belarus
5th
SANDRA DOBRUNZ
Germany
6th
INEZ GORONSKA
Poland
7th
LUCIA DORNIAKOVA
Slovakia
8th
VILMA VIITALA
Finland
9th
ZSÓFIA RÉKA-MOLNÁR
Hungary
10th
VALENTINA FILIPOVIĆ
Croatia
11th
LUCIE VARMUŽOVÁ
Czech Republic
12th
VERONIKA FIDLEROVA
Slovakia
13th
OLEKSANDRA SUMANIEIEVA
Ukraine
14th
TIMEA VARGA
Romania
15th
FRANZISKA LOHBERGER
Germany
over 166 cm
1
VALERIYA FEDORENKO
Russia
2
ALBINA USTYMENKO
Ukraine
3
EMILIE AUSTRHEIM
Norway
4th
OXANA ZAVALSKAYA
Russia
5th
VILMA TOIVIAINEN
Finland
6th
ANA-MARIJA KRIŽIĆ
Croatia
7th
KLAUDIA MEDZOVA
Slovakia
8th
SOPHIE FRANCLOVA
Slovakia
9th
JUSTYNA WOLNY
Poland
10th
Italy
11th
JULIA TŠIŽOVA
Estonia
12th
MARTA MILA
United Kingdom
13th
PATRYCJA ZAHORSKA
Poland
14th
LIEVEKE LAAN
Ethiopia
15th
HELGA VÁZSONYI
Hungary
overall
1
ARIDA MURU
Estonia
Masters 35 +up to 163 cm
1
IRINA IVANOVA
Russia
2
ZULMIRA WOODROW
United Kingdom
3
SVITLANA SYDORENKO
Ukraine
4th
KINE SAETER
Norway
5th
KATARZYNA DMOCHEWICZ
Poland
6th
JUDIT BÉRES
Hungary
7th
MARJO MATTILA
Finland
8th
MARCELA BLECHTOVÁ
Czech Republic
9th
MARTA EMODI
Italy
10th
ANA LIA HERNANDEZ
Spain
11th
KATALIN EGERVÁRI
United States
12th
LEYRI BLANCO
Spain
13th
CECILIA BARBUT
Belgium
14th
DANIELA ANDREI
Romania
15th
ANNE ERONEN
Finland
over 163 cm
1
OKSANA OLEINIK
Russia
2
RASA SELEMONAVICIUTE
Lithuania
3
ANNA PROKHOROVA
Russia
4th
JANKA MEDUNOVA
Slovakia
5th
ANITA SZYMCZAK
Poland
6th
ANDREA LACKNER
Austria
7th
VIRONIKA ALEKSANDROVA
Latvia
8th
ANA GOMEZ
Spain
9th
YASMINA BENALLAL
Ireland
10th
ANITA KUCZMANOVA
Slovakia
11th
SANDRA HORNAKOVA
Slovakia
12th
AURELIA BISSOLI
Italy
13th
IVANDA LAIZANE
Latvia
14th
DZINA STRALKOVA
Belarus
15th
VALERIIA KRUK
Ukraine
overall
1
OKSANA OLEINIK
Russia
up to 158 cm
1
ANNA BAIKINA
Russia
4th
ERIKA TARKULICOVA
Slovakia
5th
SAMANTHA CLEMENT
France
6th
KAROLINE KJAERNES
Norway
7th
VERONIKA TURCANOVA
Slovakia
8th
SANDRA KAZLAUSKIENE
Lithuania
9th
RALITSA PANAYOTOVA
Bulgaria
11th
SANDRA CABANIKOVA
Slovakia
12th
KITTI BÍRÓ
Hungary
13th
Ireland
14th
JUDITH PEREZ
Spain
15th
OLEKSANDRA POLOVTSEVA
Ukraine
up to 160 cm
1
ANZHELA LEGOSHINA
Russia
2
YANA YENKO
Ukraine
3
EMMI NENONEN
Finland
4th
GALYNA BEZPALKO
Ukraine
5th
ZULMIRA WOODROW
United Kingdom
6th
KATARZYNA DMOCHEWICZ
Poland
7th
VERONIKA SVOBODOVÁ
Czech Republic
8th
LUCIA KODADOVA
Slovakia
9th
JEKATERINA REMETS
Estonia
10th
SZILVIA JARJABKA
Hungary
11th
EMMANUELLE MARIUS
France
12th
KRISTINA DINIC
Serbia
13th
JENNIFER DENNION
France
14th
Italy
15th
GABRIELA NEDELCHEVA
Bulgaria
up to 162 cm
1
ELIZAVETA MUKMINOVA
Russia
2
ANITA BEKUS
United Kingdom
4th
STEPHANIE DAVIS
Austria
5th
MASSIEL ALVARADO
Luxembourg
6th
KINE SAETER
Norway
7th
INEZ GORONSKA
Poland
8th
DERYA MUTLU
Turkey
9th
Slovakia
10th
Moldova
11th
Poland
12th
SANDRA DOBRUNZ
Germany
13th
LAURA RODRIGUEZ SEVILLANO
Spain
14th
Italy
15th
ANIELA BYCHAWSKA
Ireland
up to 164 cm
1
KRISTINA KOROTKA
Ukraine
2
MAYA LEONENKO
Russia
3
ANDREA NEUMANNOVA
Slovakia
4th
NATALIA RAHUSHENKO
Ukraine
5th
VJOSA RRAHMANI
Serbia
6th
JENNY WALLIN
Ukraine
7th
YASMINA BENALLAL
Ireland
8th
IVANDA LAIZANE
Latvia
9th
OLEKSANDRA SUMANIEIEVA
Ukraine
10th
NIKOL KLIMOVA
Slovakia
11th
INA NAVACHUK
Belarus
12th
JEVGENIJA SOLDATENKO
Latvia
13th
VERONICA AWAD
Italy
14th
NAĎA KELLNEROVÁ
Czech Republic
15th
TANJA FREYSDÓTTIR
Iceland
up to 166 cm
1
KRISTINA TOKAREVA
Ukraine
2
ANNA SOLODOVA
Russia
3
Estonia
4th
KSENIIA ROMANOVA
Russia
5th
OLEKSANDRA KUBRAK
Ukraine
6th
JANKA MEDUNOVA
Slovakia
7th
KATERYNA KOLOSOVA
Ukraine
8th
ANITA KONDRAT
Ireland
9th
DAYAMI ZAMORA
Italy
10th
Belgium
11th
SILJE ERIKSEN
Norway
12th
VALENTINA FILIPOVIĆ
Croatia
13th
MICHAELA SVETIKOVA
Slovakia
14th
ALEKSANDRA SZWEC
Poland
15th
VIKTORIA KIJOVSKA
Slovakia
up to 169 cm
1
Ukraine
2
ALBINA USTYMENKO
Ukraine
3
YULIA ROMANOVA
Russia
4th
OXANA ZAVALSKAYA
Russia
5th
VIRONIKA ALEKSANDROVA
Latvia
6th
Czech Republic
7th
KLAUDIA SISOVA
Slovakia
8th
MAREN KALLHOVD
Norway
9th
Lithuania
10th
Italy
11th
AGATA BANKS
Poland
12th
VILMA TOIVIAINEN
Finland
13th
OLGA ANDREEVA
Ukraine
14th
ERIKA NYÍRŐ-NAGY
Hungary
15th
TAYRI RODRIGUEZ
Spain
up to 172 cm
1
OKSANA OLEINIK
Russia
2
LIUDMYLA NASONOVA
Ukraine
3
ALLA KIREEVA
Russia
4th
EKATERINA ANDREEVA
Russia
5th
Hungary
6th
ANDREA LACKNER
Austria
7th
Ireland
8th
Lithuania
9th
LINNEA BYSTRÖM
Sweden
10th
MAGDALENA KORAL
Poland
11th
MARTA MILA
United Kingdom
12th
LILIIA SALIMGAREYEVA
Belarus
13th
ALINA YAMAN
Ukraine
14th
ANNA WEGENER
Netherlands
15th
KRISTINA NUUT
Estonia
over 172 cm
2
ADELA STORZEROVÁ
Czech Republic
3
VALERIYA FEDORENKO
Russia
4th
DIANA STANKEJEVA
Lithuania
5th
KSENIIA SHEVELEVA
Russia
6th
JANE TAMMEARU
Estonia
7th
BILYANA YOTOVSKA
Bulgaria
8th
MARIIA STARTSEVA
Azerbaijan
9th
TÍMEA TILLINGER
Hungary
10th
MARI PUKK
Estonia
11th
DENIZ EKE
Turkey
12th
PATRYCJA ZAHORSKA
Poland
13th
SHIRLEY BOS
Netherlands
14th
DARIA JOZEFCZAK
Poland
15th
IOANA SULEA
Romania
overall
Women’s FitnessJuniorsup to 163 cm
1
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
2
ANNA HEPNEROVA
Slovakia
3
ILINA BOYADZHIEVA
Bulgaria
4th
Hungary
5th
JASMIN MANTILA
Finland
6th
CLAUDIA RIPOLL
Spain
7th
LISANNA LAANELA
Estonia
8th
REBECA-IOANA GIT
Romania
9th
SANDRA JORGIC
Serbia
10th
ELENA MICU
Romania
11th
EDA ÖZDEMIR
Turkey
over 163 cm
1
KRISTINA JURICOVA
Slovakia
2
JULIA POSTIKA
Russia
3
Slovakia
4th
ALEKSANDRA KEPA
Poland
5th
DARIYA GARSHINA
Russia
6th
AMALIA MALI
Romania
7th
PANNI FRAUENBERGER
Hungary
8th
LINN SOLVANG
Norway
overall
1
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
up to 163 cm
1
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
2
ANASTASIA ILINA
Russia
3
ALEXANDRA KOVALSKA
Slovakia
4th
Hungary
5th
JASMIN MANTILA
Finland
6th
MARIIA KURENKOVA
Ukraine
7th
United Kingdom
8th
MIHAELA RASCA
Romania
over 163 cm
1
KRISTINA JURICOVA
Slovakia
2
JULIA POSTIKA
Russia
3
Slovakia
4th
ALEKSANDRA KEPA
Poland
5th
DARIYA GARSHINA
Russia
6th
AMALIA MALI
Romania
7th
PANNI FRAUENBERGER
Hungary
8th
LINN SOLVANG
Norway
overall
1
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
Women's Wellness-Fitness
1
GENTIANA BEQA
Serbia
2
SKIRMANTE PUZINAITE
Lithuania
3
ANASTASIA BOLSHAKOVA
Russia
4th
JULIANA MOTTA
France
5th
IRINA MESNIK
Belarus
6th
Estonia
7th
SABRINA VILLARI
Malta
8th
SOPHIA CHAN
United Kingdom
9th
ELIZANE OLIVEIRA
Portugal
10th
NIKOL KLIMOVA
Slovakia
11th
CHRISTINA PANAYIOTOU
Cyprus
12th
CARLINE JAYET
France
13th
GODA RANDAKEVICIUTE
Lithuania
14th
FILIPA SANTOS
Portugal
15th
KATHRIN HARDINMAN
Denmark