2015 IFBB (Amateur) Arnold Classic Europe (Amateur), Madrid, Spain 9/24

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors
3
Brazil
4th
DÉNES GÁBOR
Hungary
5th
PABLO LLOPIS MUNOZ
Spain
6th
Moldova
7th
VALERI ENCHEV
Bulgaria
8th
JADE ESSENDROP
South Africa
9th
KAMIL TANWIC
Poland
10th
RENE BOROVKA
Austria
11th
KRZYSZTOF MASZTALERZ
Poland
12th
ALEXANDRU ROBERTO MIHAITA
Romania
13th
Iran
14th
ALEXIS DELOBEL
France
15th
LORENZO BECKER
France
Masters 40 - 49up to 80 kg
4th
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ MORALES
Spain
5th
Italy
6th
Austria
7th
PATRICK HUNT
Germany
8th
JAVAD KAVOUSI
Iran
9th
ANDREY YASHCHENKO
Ukraine
10th
JEFF BALLESTER
France
11th
ESZTERÓ ZSOLT
Hungary
12th
BARBATO BIAGIO
Italy
13th
South Africa
14th
IAZZETTA SALVATORE
Italy
15th
BERTELLI GIANGIACOMO
Italy
up to 90 kg
1
HOSSEIN SHEIBANI KARKHANEH
Iran
3
JOSEP MERINO
Spain
5th
ARASH NAVIDI
Iran
6th
PEDRO TENREIRO
Portugal
7th
IACONO GIANNI
Italy
8th
PATRICK SIMON
France
9th
STEPHANE PETILLOT
France
10th
JUAN MARTIN MUNOZ
Spain
11th
ISMAEL SANTANA
Spain
12th
BERNER MARTIN
Austria
13th
CARACCIOLO ALFREDO
Italy
over 90 kg
1
JOEL PASCUA
Norway
2
ZEBALD SERGEI
Russia
3
CORRAL FRANCISCO
Spain
4th
EMMANOUIL TZINIDIS
Greece
5th
EDUARDO URRUTIKOEXTEA AZPITARTE
Spain
6th
ROBERTO HERRANZ DEL AMO
Spain
7th
ROMEO BASSO
Italy
8th
ROLAND BROSMAN
Slovakia
9th
France
10th
TRICARIELLO NICOLA
Italy
11th
FRISINGHELLI ENRICO
Italy
12th
RYSHKEVICH ALEH
Belarus
13th
ANDREAS EHRSCHWENDTNER
Austria
14th
FATIANOV VLADISLAV
Russia
15th
Greece
Masters 50 - 59
1
JOSE CARLOS CAMACHO REBOLO
Portugal
2
KOLIGIONIS ANASTASIOS
Greece
3
CARLOS MENENDES MUNOZ
Spain
4th
ARMANDO VILLA
Spain
5th
MINTXO LASAOSA
Spain
6th
CARLOS SARMENTO
Brazil
7th
ALEKSEJEV ALEKSANDR
Russia
10th
TINELLI STEFANO
Italy
11th
MINOCCARI MAURIZIO
Italy
12th
DAVE CAMPBELL
United Kingdom
13th
JOZEF PIRY
Slovakia
14th
JEROME GOURDEAU
France
15th
PIERRE PAYET
France
Masters 60 +
1
MICHEL VOSSIER
France
2
RAFAEL VERA DIAZ
Spain
3
PAUL PRAET
Belgium
4th
VERGIANI ANTONIO
Italy
5th
MILAN BODLAK
Czech Republic
Masters overall
1
HOSSEIN SHEIBANI KARKHANEH
Iran
up to 70 kg
1
Italy
2
NAJMALDDIN ABDALLA
Iraq
3
AVTAYEV ALEKSEY
Russia
5th
Bulgaria
6th
United Kingdom
7th
ISMAIL BORUCU
Germany
8th
STEPHANE BRIS
Spain
9th
MANUEL LUQUE RUFIAN
Spain
10th
JUAN BUSTAMANTE
Peru
11th
MARCOS PEREIRA
Portugal
12th
MOHSEEN PATEL
South Africa
13th
TROMBETTA ANTONIO
Italy
14th
DI NOVI FRANCESCO
Italy
15th
RAUL FUENTES MAESTRE
Spain
up to 75 kg
1
MONTALTO MAURIZIO
Italy
2
ALBERTO ABAD APARICIO
Spain
3
SALEH OMAR ABDULLAH
Yemen
4th
ANDREY YASHCHENKO
Ukraine
5th
Trinidad and Tobago
6th
PETROS PAVLOU
Cyprus
7th
BERTELLI GIANGIACOMO
Italy
8th
RAUL BEAS ARAGONES
Spain
9th
PAUL RUSTEN
Norway
up to 80 kg
1
MIKA NYYSSÖLÄ
Finland
2
ZUCCARO ALEX
Italy
3
Portugal
4th
JONATHAN REVERTE ROLDAN
Spain
5th
SALEH HUSAIN
Kuwait
6th
MILAD MASKOOK
Iran
8th
DAVIDE ZAMBONI
Italy
9th
BELLAROBA ANTONIO
Switzerland
10th
ABDULRAHMAN TRABULSY
Saudi Arabia
11th
DAVID SABORIDO ARCA
Spain
12th
MARTIN IVANOV YANKOV
Bulgaria
13th
TRIMBOLI DANILO
Italy
14th
RUI CÉSAR DA COSTA DA COSTA NASCIMENTO
Portugal
15th
ZHANSEITOV DAUREN
Kazakhstan
up to 85 kg
1
JOSEP MERINO
Spain
2
YAKIMOV YEVGENIY
Kazakhstan
3
IACONO GIANNI
Italy
4th
CSUHAI JÁNOS
Hungary
7th
KRZYSZTOF REINHARD
Poland
8th
KEVIN FEDOLAK
France
9th
Seychelles
10th
Aruba
11th
HEWA MAWLOOD
Iraq
12th
NAJIBULLA ANDER
Austria
13th
ALI AL-MOUSAWI
Kuwait
14th
MOHAMMAD ALI KANDOOEI
Iran
15th
OSCAR FERRIOLS LLORET
Spain
up to 90 kg
1
HOSSEIN SHEIBANI KARKHANEH
Iran
2
Czech Republic
5th
TAREQ ALSHAKHS
Kuwait
6th
Saudi Arabia
7th
Spain
8th
ATHANASIOU GEORGIOS
Greece
9th
AHMED ATEF
Jordan
10th
Romania
11th
Spain
12th
CARACCIOLO ALFREDO
Italy
13th
JONATHAN LATER
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
14th
OVIDIO GONZALEZ HERRERA
Spain
15th
VAL CECH
United Kingdom
up to 95 kg
2
JOSE RAMON FONTENLA RODRIGUEZ
Spain
4th
JOEL PASCUA
Norway
5th
JAKUB ŠUBRT
Czech Republic
6th
Iran
7th
France
8th
MOHAMMED AL-HAJI MOHAMMED
Saudi Arabia
9th
Ukraine
10th
OMAR RIFAAT
Iraq
11th
NICHOLAS ANTHONY
Netherlands
12th
CÉSAR MIGUEL FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Portugal
13th
ALIREZA SAHEBALZAMANI
Iran
14th
RODRIGO CARBONERO MIGUEL
Spain
15th
KULIK ANDREY
Belarus
up to 100 kg
4th
AMIRHASSAN KASHANIZADEH
Iran
5th
Finland
7th
EHAB QWEIDER
Jordan
8th
MIKKO OVASKAINEN
Finland
9th
BARAULIA ALEXANDR
Russia
10th
AHMAD ALSA'AFEEN
Jordan
11th
JEAN CHARLES PERRIN
France
over 100 kg
1
VELICHKO ARKADII
Russia
2
Croatia
4th
KRYLOV DMITRII
Russia
5th
MOHAMED AHMED (EGYPT)
Egypt
6th
Syria
7th
MAREK SZOSTAK
Germany
8th
ZEBALD SERGEI
Russia
11th
Hungary
12th
SIMONE COSTANTINI
Italy
13th
Hungary
15th
ABOLFAZL RAHIMZADEH BOGHRABAD
Iran
overall
1
VELICHKO ARKADII
Russia
Classic Bodybuildingup to 175 cm
1
Lithuania
4th
ARNOLD GERGELY
Hungary
5th
ROLANDAS ZEIMYS
Lithuania
7th
FELICI ANDREA
Italy
8th
THEODOSIS THEODOSIOU
Cyprus
9th
TCABUT IAN
Russia
10th
Slovakia
11th
ISABELLA ANDREA
Italy
12th
MICHELE MASSARO
Italy
13th
KÓKAI ZOLTÁN
Hungary
14th
PEDRO ORTEGA FLORES
Spain
15th
ENRIQUE BONIFAZ MONTALAVO
Peru
up to 180 cm
1
JOSE MATIAS GUIRADO SOLER
Spain
3
DANIEL REDONDO MARTINEZ
Spain
4th
ANTONIO DE LA TORRE GARCIA
Spain
5th
FAGOTTI LEONARDO
Italy
6th
SERGE ROUZE
Iran
7th
SERGE ROUZE
France
8th
DENISENKO ALEKSANDR
Russia
9th
PASCAL WILHELM
France
10th
KARAPAVLIDIS HARALAMPOS
Greece
11th
DANIELE D'ONOFRIO
Italy
12th
ERFAN ERFANY IZADYAR
Iran
13th
AKHETSIYNOV ILDAR
Russia
14th
United Kingdom
15th
YURIY NEKLYUDOV
Kazakhstan
over 180 cm
1
SERECHSHEV SERGEY
Kazakhstan
2
KEVIN STUETZ
Austria
3
Slovakia
4th
ANTONIO VALERO TOINENBURG
Spain
5th
Poland
7th
YAN HUBENKO
Belarus
8th
MARIO LEAL PAIXA
Spain
9th
ERIC LAM TOU-KAI
France
10th
ALEXANDR TRIBUS
Kazakhstan
11th
DANIEL UMANAH
Malta
12th
Slovakia
13th
MOHAMMED AHMED AL ARROUQI
Palestine
14th
ANASTOSIOS ALYMPIAKIS
Greece
15th
IVAN VALETIC
Croatia
overall
1
SERECHSHEV SERGEY
Kazakhstan
Men's PhysiqueJuniors
1
AITOR CHOUSA AZCONA
Spain
2
Portugal
3
ONDŘEJ KMOŠŤAK
Czech Republic
5th
Switzerland
6th
ARMANDO MAYR
Germany
7th
Hungary
8th
QUSAI ADEL AL
Jordan
9th
BIOLO LUCA
Italy
10th
CHRISTIAN PALOMO LEYVA
Spain
11th
JOSE VIEDMA AMIGO
Spain
12th
FEYDHER HORDAS SANTANA
Dominican Republic
13th
LUDOVICO SILVIO
Italy
14th
MARCIN WRZESZCZ
Poland
15th
MIKKO MÄNNISTÖ
Finland
Masters
1
Portugal
3
United Kingdom
4th
BELLODI CARLO
Italy
5th
Italy
6th
D'ANTEO ELIO
Italy
7th
DELEDDA MAXIMILIANO
Italy
8th
DARREN ESSEX
United Kingdom
9th
MARK SCOTT (UK)
United Kingdom
up to 172 cm
1
Qatar
3
ESSA MOHAMMED AL SULAIT
Qatar
4th
RENATAS SULEIMANOVAS
Lithuania
5th
MEITE NIAMBA
United Kingdom
6th
United Kingdom
7th
ABDULRAZZAQ ALYAKOOT
Kuwait
8th
AHMAD ALJADI
Kuwait
9th
MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGOS HARO
Mexico
11th
SAVO JACOVIC
Spain
13th
ANDRE TEIXEIRA
Brazil
14th
NOCERINO ANTONIO
Italy
15th
RINALDI PAOLO
Italy
up to 175 cm
1
Portugal
3
MAKHMUDOV VIUGAR
Russia
4th
DOMINGO MARQUEZ ORTUS
Spain
5th
United Kingdom
6th
KHALIFA AL MISNED
Qatar
7th
MAHMOUD ALKANDARI
Kuwait
8th
DANIEL ESCALANTE MORENO
Spain
9th
MUHAMMAD ALKANDARI
Kuwait
10th
PEDRO MIGUEL ARAÚJO GOMES
Portugal
11th
SOROUSH MOOSAVI
Netherlands
12th
ABDULLAH ALNAJJAR
Kuwait
13th
JOSE LUIS LANDIN BEDIA
Mexico
14th
MITCHELL TOVEE
United Kingdom
15th
TOMAS VELEBIR
Slovakia
up to 178 cm
2
France
5th
ENDIKA ARTO
Spain
6th
Portugal
7th
Switzerland
9th
PETTER GRONNINGSAETHER
Norway
10th
ABDULLAH ALSARAF
Kuwait
11th
EBRAHIM AL-ANSARI
Qatar
12th
GÁL PÉTER
Hungary
13th
Saudi Arabia
14th
KRAINIUK IGOR
Russia
up to 181 cm
1
United Kingdom
2
ETIN NOSA
United Kingdom
5th
Spain
6th
ADRIEN DUBUISSON
France
7th
Czech Republic
8th
DANIEL LORENTE
Spain
9th
Hungary
10th
ONDŘEJ KMOŠŤAK
Czech Republic
11th
ANDREAS PHOTIADES
Cyprus
12th
Belgium
13th
OLIVER SCOTT
United Kingdom
14th
Dominican Republic
15th
Austria
up to 184 cm
2
MOHAMMED AHMED AL ARROUQI
Palestine
3
Portugal
5th
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RINCON
Spain
6th
MICHAEL VOGL
Germany
7th
United Kingdom
8th
ADRIAN DZIELAK
Poland
9th
Germany
10th
JOSE LUIS CASAS
Spain
11th
FOTI MARCO
Italy
12th
HAIDER MEDHI
United Kingdom
13th
DENLI KONUR
Switzerland
14th
Kuwait
15th
EDUARDO MEDINA CAMPOS
Spain
over 184 cm
2
Netherlands
3
United Kingdom
4th
France
6th
TOMICA MILUSHEVSKI
Macedonia
7th
JURE STEGU
Slovakia
8th
JULIEN ZAMY
Spain
10th
AIRAM MARTIN PEREZ
Spain
11th
FARAVELLI DIEGO
Italy
12th
SVIRID ANDREI
Belarus
13th
ALEXANDER SIMMERNAS
Denmark
overall
1
Portugal
FemaleWomen’s PhysiqueMasters
1
Ukraine
2
ALICIA ZAYAS
Spain
3
LINDA RAMBO
Norway
4th
BALLA IVETT
Hungary
5th
PAOLA SANCHEZ
Dominican Republic
6th
BLANCHE COPPOLA
Malta
7th
NATHALIE CLERMONT
Canada
8th
GORDANA EVIĆ
Croatia
9th
NASRETDINOVA MARINA
Kazakhstan
10th
VOLTER ELEONÓRA
Hungary
11th
MONICA ALEXANDRA MOURA DUARTE
Portugal
12th
DE FRANCISCISC LOREDANA
Italy
13th
GASTALDI FEDERICA
Italy
14th
LONATI MADDALENA
Italy
15th
LAURENCE PREVOT
France
up to 163 cm
1
Ukraine
2
PAPOUTSAKI ANASTASIA
Greece
3
MARIA AKIZHANOVA
Ukraine
4th
ANDRIJANA DABIC
Austria
5th
PANTELA TEREZA
Greece
6th
ALICIA ZAYAS
Spain
7th
MONICA ALEXANDRA MOURA DUARTE
Portugal
8th
ORTU FEDERICA
Italy
9th
ALINA CEPURNIENE
Lithuania
10th
TIANA FLEX
South Africa
11th
EDNA BESZE
Hungary
12th
ALEKSANDRA RUDENKO
Norway
13th
NATHALIE CLERMONT
Canada
14th
BLANCHE COPPOLA
Malta
15th
GASTALDI FEDERICA
Italy
over 163 cm
1
United Kingdom
2
PAOLA SANCHEZ
Dominican Republic
3
RENATA HRONOVA
Czech Republic
4th
VOLTER ELEONÓRA
Hungary
5th
NATALIA SHATOKINA-ARTEMIOU
Cyprus
6th
LINDA RAMBO
Norway
7th
MARINA NASRETDINOVA
Kazakhstan
8th
GORDANA EVIĆ
Croatia
9th
AGNIESZKA LUCZAK
Poland
10th
CARBONI PAOLA
Italy
11th
Denmark
13th
LONATI MADDALENA
Italy
14th
Bosnia and Herzegovina
15th
FRANZISKA BOSSERT
Switzerland
overall
1
Ukraine
Women's BodyfitnessJuniors
1
TEA SAVE
Switzerland
2
LONIE SLYZIUT
United Kingdom
3
CORNELIA KRAMM
Germany
4th
ELIN HASSEL
Finland
5th
KOSTOULA EVGENIA
Greece
6th
NURIA FERRERO SANCHEZ
Spain
Masters
1
Czech Republic
2
BITIYEVA ZYLFIYA
Kazakhstan
3
RAQUEL RAMOS
France
4th
DEBORAH CAUFOURIER-VAIRAI
France
5th
NADIA ISABELLA PETTERSEN
Norway
6th
LUZ ERIKA RUIZ PEREA
Colombia
7th
MONICA DALE CLAUSSEN
Norway
8th
BARANOVA YULIA
Russia
9th
MARIA ASPROU
Cyprus
10th
BRIGITTE SUBRIN
France
12th
EDNA PIU
Brazil
13th
CLARE BARKS
United Kingdom
14th
MENINI CRISTINA
Italy
15th
MARIA MAS DELGADO
Spain
up to 158 cm
1
Italy
2
DONATI AGNESE
Italy
3
Brazil
5th
ROSA GALLEGO CAMPOS
Spain
6th
MARIA ASPROU
Cyprus
7th
BARANOVA YULIA
Russia
8th
MARIA MAS DELGADO
Spain
9th
NORA LOBJANIDZE
Germany
10th
BOCHICCHIO ANNA
Italy
11th
CLARE GOLDEN
Italy
12th
CARMEN GAMERO ALONSO
Spain
13th
ELENA MONCADA DORADO
Spain
14th
SARAH LOGAN
United Kingdom
15th
JESSICA DEBANHI HERNANDEZ
Mexico
up to 163 cm
1
Macedonia
3
TIRPÁK ZSUZSANNA
Hungary
4th
BITIYEVA ZYLFIYA
Kazakhstan
5th
Czech Republic
6th
KALA ESZTER
Hungary
7th
MENINI CRISTINA
Italy
8th
CLARE BARKS
United Kingdom
9th
FILIPA RAQUEL CARVALHO DA SILVA
Portugal
10th
LUCIA UMPIERREZ DOMINGUEZ
Portugal
11th
RITA SINGH
India
12th
LAURA GUILLEN SERRANO
Spain
up to 168 cm
1
OLENA CHUMAKOVA
Ukraine
2
CLAUDIA GALHOTI
Brazil
3
TIMOSHENKO TATYANA
Switzerland
4th
HANNA SAARIO
Finland
5th
NADIA ISABELLA PETTERSEN
Norway
6th
MEGALOU AIKATERINI
Greece
7th
TÜSKE ÁGNES
Hungary
8th
MILJAGINA ELENA
Russia
9th
ZOPPI VALERIA
Italy
10th
TANIA CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO BARROCAS
Portugal
11th
MANUILENKOVA DARIA
Russia
12th
DEBORAH CAUFOURIER-VAIRAI
France
13th
OLAYA MARRERO PELAEZ
Spain
14th
KŐMÍVES ERIKA
Hungary
15th
MIROSLAVA MIKANOVÁ
Czech Republic
over 168 cm
1
TEA SAVE
Switzerland
2
SARA MUÑOZ
Spain
3
MICHELLE MORRIS
United Kingdom
5th
MONICA DALE CLAUSSEN
Norway
6th
SONATA ILIJONSKIENE
Lithuania
7th
ANNA GIOKALA
Greece
8th
MELANIE SAEZ
France
9th
STACEY STEINER
Australia
10th
LONIE SLYZIUT
United Kingdom
12th
VESNA KOUZAN
Australia
13th
CRISTIAN ADALGISA MENDES
Italy
14th
LISA KELLY
United Kingdom
15th
ELIN HASSEL
Finland
overall
1
Italy
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniorsup to 163 cm
1
JOHANNA SANDER
Germany
2
THELMA DANIELA ARNALDO PAULO
Portugal
3
SILVIA MARTINEZ RODRIGO
Spain
4th
ELLIIDA VEIKKOLA
Finland
5th
Poland
6th
ELIZAVETA KUZMINYKH
Spain
7th
FRANKIE CARTER
United Kingdom
8th
CAMILA MORALES
United Kingdom
9th
ALINA CAREVSKAJA
Lithuania
10th
DE MURTAS CATIA
Italy
11th
HANNAH TABONE-GRECH
Malta
12th
JOSELIN DASILVA
United Kingdom
over 163 cm
1
DIANA VOLKOVA
Russia
2
ALEKSEEVA YULIA
Russia
3
NOSKOVA MARINA
Russia
4th
Hungary
5th
ADELA STORZEROVÁ
Czech Republic
6th
DENISA HARGASOVA
Slovakia
7th
VERONIKA GULASOVA
Slovakia
8th
Italy
9th
ANIKA HERZ
Germany
10th
LUCIE CAHOVÁ
Czech Republic
11th
CHELSEA DYSON
United Kingdom
12th
ROXANNA CAMILLERI
Australia
13th
GEORGIA LEWIS
United Kingdom
14th
SUSANA SANS JUAN
Spain
15th
AREMOGA SANTANA ARIAS
Spain
Mastersup to 163 cm
1
KAROLINA TLUSTÁ
Czech Republic
2
BÉRES JUDIT
Hungary
3
Portugal
4th
SARA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
Spain
5th
LILIANA FERNANDES
Portugal
7th
ANA LIA ADEL BARRETO
Spain
8th
KRISTEN LONIE
Australia
9th
PAULA TRANDAFIR
Spain
10th
SHISHKINA NATALIA
Italy
11th
IRENE GUTIERREZ GARCIA
Spain
12th
JENNY MAYBERRY
Ireland
13th
MARIA DE MARTHIN URBANO
Spain
14th
SZILVIA BABINSZKI
United Kingdom
over 163 cm
1
JANA SLÍVOVÁ
Czech Republic
2
ANDREA LACKNER
Austria
3
DI FEBBO MANUELA
Italy
4th
OLGA KULINYCH
Ukraine
5th
NICOLA RAJ
United Kingdom
6th
ANNA-DEBBIE KOUMIS
Greece
7th
United Kingdom
8th
MALVESTIO SIMONA
Italy
9th
DAPHNE POLLIAND
France
10th
PEGGY FABBY
France
11th
ALBENA BANCHEVA
Bulgaria
12th
SONIA GARCIA ROBLES
Spain
13th
ANGELA HOWDEN
South Africa
14th
NYAOMI WRIGHT
United Kingdom
15th
ELSA FERNANDES
Spain
up to 160 cm
1
ZAIKOVSKAYA VAKUROVA OXANA
Russia
2
KHOTKINA YULIA
Russia
3
JAANA MALYTCHEVA
Finland
4th
Hungary
5th
Poland
6th
MAGDALENA VAZQUEZ ARGUELLO
Paraguay
7th
MARIA DEL PILAR ARANGUREN
Spain
8th
NATALIE LEWIS
United Kingdom
9th
OLGA BORISOVA
Latvia
10th
LUCIA KODADOVA
Slovakia
12th
CAROLINA ALVAREZ
Chile
13th
THELMA DANIELA ARNALDO PAULO
Portugal
14th
ESTHER CASTRO CABRERA
Spain
15th
JENNY MAYBERRY
Ireland
up to 163 cm
1
VOLKOVA ANASTASIIA
Russia
3
MUKMINOVA ELIZAVETA
Russia
4th
MIRJAM RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Germany
5th
ROMANOVA KSENIIA
Russia
6th
JESSICA STEFANINI
Italy
7th
SANDRA BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS
Spain
8th
TETIANA PRYKHODKO
Ukraine
9th
LAURA RODRIGUEZ SEVILLANO
Spain
10th
VALERIJA SVAPNIK
Slovakia
11th
AGNE LEKAUNIKAITE
Ireland
12th
GABRIELLA MERKSZ
United Kingdom
13th
MARIJA NACEVA
Macedonia
14th
BILLIE WHYATT
United Kingdom
15th
MONICA SANTOS MOLANO
Spain
up to 166 cm
1
KRASAVINA EKATERINA
Russia
2
ALEKSANDRA MIKUCKA
Latvia
3
NATALIA RAHUSHENKO
Ukraine
4th
OLENA SHELEST
Ukraine
5th
HURTANAVA MARHARYTA
Belarus
6th
KLEVTSOVA VERA
Russia
7th
ARZU DILARA GELIKER
Germany
8th
MARTINA SEDLAROVA
Slovakia
9th
JOANNA WOLOSZ
United Kingdom
10th
GEORGIA LEWIS
United Kingdom
11th
DENISA HARGASOVA
Slovakia
12th
ARASAY SOSA DIXON
Italy
13th
CHELSEA DYSON
United Kingdom
14th
DEIMANTE ZUKAITYTE
Lithuania
15th
BRAZEROL STEFANIE
Switzerland
up to 169 cm
1
DIANA VOLKOVA
Russia
2
United Kingdom
3
Hungary
4th
HENRIIKKA KLEMETTI
Finland
5th
OLGA KULINYCH
Ukraine
6th
Italy
7th
XENIA MINNICH
Germany
8th
ROMANA BONDARUK
Ukraine
9th
ZENNA GUSTAVSSON
Sweden
10th
PAULA LEWCZUK
Poland
11th
OLIVIA JOHANSSON
Sweden
12th
SYLVIA NARVAEZ
Iceland
13th
PANA ALINA-FLORENTINA
Cyprus
14th
OLIVIA CAMBALOVA
Slovakia
up to 172 cm
2
EMMA HOWIE
United Kingdom
3
VERONIKA GULASOVA
Slovakia
4th
YAROVAN ALENA
Russia
5th
ANIKA HERZ
Germany
6th
KAREN LIND THOMPSON
Iceland
7th
JANA SLÍVOVÁ
Czech Republic
8th
NOSKOVA MARINA
Russia
9th
ANASTASIA PARIKOS
United Kingdom
10th
MARIA WESTPHAL
Chile
11th
ANDREA LACKNER
Austria
12th
MILLA KELAHAARA
Finland
13th
MANCINI VERONICA
Italy
14th
BÜRKI PINA
Switzerland
15th
HÄTTENSCHWILER NICOLE
Switzerland
over 172 cm
1
OLGA PUTROVA
Russia
2
Slovakia
3
SHEVELEVA KSENIIA
Russia
4th
ADELA STORZEROVÁ
Czech Republic
5th
Ireland
6th
SHIRLEY BOS
Netherlands
7th
CHUVAGINA OXANA
Russia
8th
BILYANA YOTOVSKA
Bulgaria
9th
AGNES LUKASZEK
United Kingdom
10th
NADINE KERASTAS
Germany
11th
MINERVA ALMEIDA RODRIGUEZ
Spain
12th
RENZETTI SIMONA
Italy
13th
REBECCA BURGER
France
14th
BIRGIT AARSMAN
Netherlands
15th
EMILIE ESCAFFRE
France
overall
1
DIANA VOLKOVA
Russia
Women’s Fitnessup to 163 cm
1
DUDUSHKINA ANNA
Russia
2
MISHCHENKO EVGENIIA
Russia
3
Hungary
4th
KRISTINA KOROTKA
Estonia
5th
United Kingdom
6th
BARBARA SALES CADENA
Spain
7th
XYOMARA VANESA VALDIVIA FLOR
Mexico
8th
VICKY CALE
United Kingdom
9th
BITIYERA DILYARA
Kazakhstan
10th
MARIA CONSTANTINOU
Cyprus
11th
CHEKERDA OLENA
Italy
over 163 cm
2
VANESA BELOVA
Latvia
3
OONA YLITOLONEN
Finland
4th
ENDLA VAHER
Estonia
5th
DOROTTYA AGOSTON
Hungary
6th
STEPHANIE HEBERT
France
7th
MARINA ZVANCUKA
Latvia
8th
CHRISTINA HARITONOVA
Latvia
9th
LILI OFELLA
Hungary
overall
1
DUDUSHKINA ANNA
Russia