2018 IFBB (Amateur) European Championships, Santa Susanna, Spain 5/3

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniorsup to 75 kg
1
PEDRO GALLARDO
Spain
2
JAN PÍTR
Czech Republic
3
DIMITAR LEKOV
Bulgaria
4th
ZHORZH DIMITROV
Bulgaria
5th
KEREM KILIC
Turkey
6th
MICHAL VALASTEK
Slovakia
7th
KAMIL URODA
Poland
8th
Croatia
9th
ALI SAHIN BICAKCI
Turkey
over 75 kg
1
ARTHUR MILERIS
Lithuania
2
JULIUS GYULAI GAAL
Slovakia
3
CAN BATUNHAN GUNGOR
Turkey
4th
KURSAT DEMIRCI
Turkey
5th
MARK HODSON
Ireland
6th
GORAN TROMBEV
Macedonia
7th
MATTEO MUCCIO
Italy
8th
Finland
9th
MECHASLAU BAROUSKI
Belarus
10th
ROBART SYULEV
Bulgaria
overall
1
PEDRO GALLARDO
Spain
Masters 40 - 44up to 80 kg
1
JULIO PORTET MAS
Spain
2
CARLOS CARUANA
Malta
3
JEAN MICHEL BOSCH
France
4th
EMILEE PETERSON
Romania
5th
ERDAL ISIK
Turkey
6th
HICHAM ROUGGANI
France
7th
YUCEL KARAHAN
Turkey
8th
Switzerland
9th
FRANCK MASSON
France
10th
TURAN ULUSOY
Turkey
up to 90 kg
1
ZBYNEK CERADSKY
Czech Republic
2
RIFAT SIPAHIOGLU
Turkey
3
DAWID PIECZYNSKI
Poland
4th
TEODOR DIMOV
Bulgaria
5th
CRISTIAN FIRICA
Romania
6th
Italy
over 90 kg
1
IVAN SUROVTSEV
Russia
2
VLADISLAV FATIAYNOV
Russia
3
SERGEY KOPANTCEV
Russia
4th
JONAS CLAESSON
Sweden
5th
PIERRE CHARMASSON
France
Masters 45 - 49up to 80 kg
3
OSCAR MARQUES
Spain
4th
JAIME AGUILERA
Spain
5th
VITESLAV JANDA
Czech Republic
up to 90 kg
3
PAVEL FORMAN
Czech Republic
4th
BOHUSLAV KRAJICEK
Czech Republic
5th
OGUZ AYDEMIR
Turkey
over 90 kg
2
SEBASTIAN KUKUC
Poland
3
ARŪNAS VANDYS
Lithuania
4th
Russia
5th
ALEH RYSHKEVICH
Belarus
6th
JACQUES ZINSOU
Denmark
7th
PIOTR WIERZCHANOWSKI
Poland
8th
KARIM EL BOUHALI
France
9th
JIM BENSKIN
Ireland
10th
RICARDO JERÓNIMO
Portugal
Masters 50 - 54up to 80 kg
1
FRANCISCO QUINTANA
Spain
2
FRANCK VAN ASSCHE
France
4th
ERIC MIET
France
5th
HELMUT SEIDEL
Germany
6th
MARIO GASSER
Austria
7th
PHILIPPE DURIEUX
France
over 80 kg
1
PEDRO VILLA
Spain
2
VEYSEL KARAMANOGLUGIL
Turkey
3
JAN NORDLUND
Sweden
4th
MIKHAIL IUSEV
Russia
5th
PIETRO BOMMARITO
Germany
6th
KRZYSZTOF KAZMIERCZAK
Poland
7th
DANILO BERTAZZO
Italy
Masters 55 +up to 75 kg
1
GUNNAR PAASCHE
Germany
2
ALBERT SZCZYGIELSKI
Poland
3
KARL HEINZ TIEGEL
Germany
4th
JIRÍ NĚMEC
Czech Republic
5th
DIMITAR SLAVCHEV
Bulgaria
6th
VLADIMIR STEPANEK
Czech Republic
7th
MICHELINI MASSIMO
Italy
over 75 kg
2
CHRISTIAN MEIER
Germany
3
THOR HANSEN
Norway
4th
ERIC BURLE
France
5th
Latvia
6th
MUTLU BAKIRTAS
Turkey
7th
Romania
8th
JACKY GEREZ
France
9th
ROBERTO PONTE
Portugal
10th
HAKAN OZDEMIR
Turkey
11th
VLADIMÍR SEMRÁD
Czech Republic
12th
MILAN BODLAK
Czech Republic
Masters overall
up to 70 kg
1
MARCOS PEREIRA
Portugal
3
Bulgaria
4th
PEDRO COSTA
Portugal
5th
ILYA NAZIN
Russia
6th
MAKSIM NIKALAYEU
Belarus
7th
Spain
8th
ALEXANDRE BOZONNET
France
up to 75 kg
1
RAIGO KUUSNOMM
Estonia
2
ALBERTO ABAD
Spain
3
ADRIAN DIAZ
Spain
5th
EPISTITHIOS EPISTITHIOU
Cyprus
6th
FAIK GULER
Turkey
7th
CARLES VINALS
Spain
8th
JOEL SCHEEK
Peru
9th
France
10th
CHRISTOPHE CHANCHEVRIER
France
11th
MARCIO PEREIRA
Portugal
12th
STEFAN MACIK
Slovakia
13th
JORDI ROIG
Spain
14th
MIGUEL MONTEIRO
Ireland
15th
Russia
up to 80 kg
1
Bulgaria
2
NOUR EL FELYLY
Spain
3
MAHMOUD TANBI
Moldova
4th
ADIL JENANE
France
5th
ALEXIS DELOBEL
France
6th
RODERICK THEUMA
Malta
8th
ILHAN YER
Turkey
up to 85 kg
1
KRZYSZTOF SKRYPLONEK
Poland
2
Estonia
3
Lithuania
4th
MUSSTAPHA EL MECHTALI
France
5th
JONATHAN SALM
Netherlands
6th
MARIO ALONSO
Spain
7th
MATTHIEU VAN BATTEN
France
8th
ILKAY BEYGA
Turkey
9th
AHMET KABUL
Turkey
10th
IVAN HAVRYLOV
Ukraine
11th
VLADYSLAV CHAIKOVSKYI
Ukraine
12th
Austria
13th
Slovakia
14th
RUSLAN POLOLONKOJEV
Ireland
up to 90 kg
1
ZHIVKO PETKOV
Bulgaria
3
Azerbaijan
5th
SERGIO DUFORT
Spain
6th
MARIYAN FRENGIEV
Bulgaria
7th
ISMAIL BAYRAM
Turkey
9th
SALIM MATHLOUTI
France
10th
BORCHE STOJANOSKI
Macedonia
11th
NIKOLA DEMO
Croatia
up to 95 kg
1
ANDREA BOLZONI
Italy
2
VALERI ENCHEV
Bulgaria
3
VLADIMIR BELIAEV
Russia
4th
ANTON SHAL
Ukraine
5th
NIKITA LUKOVNIKOV
Russia
6th
Slovakia
7th
Ukraine
8th
MANUEL DUARTE FERNANDES
Spain
9th
Croatia
10th
KENAN INAN
Turkey
11th
TOMAS SVERNENKA
Ireland
12th
GERALD LOPEZ
France
13th
GEORGI KIRYAKOV
Bulgaria
14th
MARTIN VARGA
Slovakia
up to 100 kg
1
Spain
2
ORIOL ASENSIO
Spain
3
YEVHENII SPESIVOV
Ukraine
4th
TEDDY TORTES
France
5th
DOMINIK HALAS
Poland
6th
IGOR VYBORNOV
Russia
over 100 kg
2
FABIO ROMAGNOLO
Italy
3
YULIY RUSEV
Bulgaria
4th
BESART MAXHARRAJ
Serbia
5th
SERGEI AGUNOVICH
Belarus
6th
Bulgaria
7th
PIOTR PIECHOWIAK
Poland
8th
TOMAS KUDELIS
Lithuania
9th
MUSTAFA OREN
Turkey
10th
Portugal
11th
ALESSIO CAMPETELLA
Italy
overall
Games Classic Bodybuilding
1
ALEKSANDER BARBASHIN
Russia
2
SIIM SAVISAAR
Estonia
3
DRAGOS ENUTA
Romania
4th
JURGEN SILVANO
Belgium
5th
SIGVAR GARFORS
Norway
6th
BJORN SCHAU
Norway
Men’s Classic BodybuildingJuniors
1
VOLODYMYR ANDREISHYN
Ukraine
2
RENE BERO
Slovakia
3
FILIP DROPULIĆ
Croatia
4th
DINO SPRAJCER
Croatia
5th
ADRIAN HARAPIN
Croatia
6th
MIROSLAV HRISTOV
Bulgaria
7th
IVAN KABALIN
Croatia
8th
PONTUS REINI
Finland
9th
VACLAV ONDERKA
Czech Republic
Classic BodybuildingMasters 40 - 44
1
MANUEL SANCHEZ
Spain
3
RAFAL FRYDRYCHOWICZ
Poland
4th
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
5th
PAWEL DROZDOWSKI
Poland
6th
MARC CASTELOS
Spain
7th
MIGUEL-ANGEL POZUELO RODRIQUEZ
Spain
8th
FREDRIK STRÖM
Sweden
9th
Russia
10th
BOHUMIL SEVC
Czech Republic
11th
MARTIN SKRÝBA
Czech Republic
12th
OLIVIER JACUTOT
France
13th
MIROSLAV DOPIRAK
Czech Republic
14th
MICHAL VAJDA
Slovakia
15th
VOLKAN TOPTANOGLU
Turkey
Masters 45 - 49
1
STEPHANE BRIS
Spain
2
ROLANDAS ZEIMYS
Lithuania
3
MASSIMILIANO DELEDDA
Italy
4th
CUNEYT UST
Turkey
5th
Ireland
6th
ROGER LINEAU
Sweden
7th
OLE DRAGSETH
Norway
8th
EUTIXIOU TAKIS
Cyprus
9th
Romania
Masters 50 +
1
EDUARDO LOPEZ
Spain
2
VOITTO SUOSAARI
Finland
3
ISMAIL YILDIZEL
Turkey
4th
VLADIMÍR DVOŘÁK
Czech Republic
Masters overall
1
MANUEL SANCHEZ
Spain
up to 171 cm
1
CLAUDIO ADAM
Portugal
2
Slovakia
3
BIBARK SHAH
Netherlands
4th
BOGDAN FARKAS
Romania
5th
IVAN STRUGAREVIC
Serbia
6th
Turkey
7th
VICTOR NASTASE
Belgium
8th
RAIN KUUSNÕMM
Estonia
9th
PEEP REINART
Estonia
up to 175 cm
2
SAEID JODEIRI
Azerbaijan
4th
TOMASZ WALCZAK
Spain
5th
TUUKKA HEIKKINEN
Finland
6th
ANDRII LIASHENKO
Ukraine
7th
BILAN ALIBAI
France
8th
BENOIT PEREIRA
France
9th
Romania
up to 180 cm
2
SERGEI ZOLOTAREV
Russia
3
MATEJ NOCIAR
Slovakia
4th
TOMASZ WALCZAK
Ireland
5th
France
6th
YOUSEF BABAR
Sweden
7th
Lithuania
8th
BRUNO CRUZ
Portugal
9th
BRUNO BORGES
Ireland
10th
GOCE MOJSOSKI
Macedonia
11th
BORA TACMAHAL
Turkey
12th
JAMES PRICE
United Kingdom
13th
MERT OGE
Turkey
over 180 cm
2
JESUS RODRIGUEZ (SPAIN)(BB)
Spain
3
CHRISTIAN PEREZ (SPAIN)
Spain
4th
GEDVYDAS NORKEVICIUS
Lithuania
5th
VITALI SNITSARENKA
Belarus
6th
PETER HART LARSEN
Denmark
7th
FRANCISCO GALVAN TORRES
Spain
8th
ANDREJ BUHAYEU
Belarus
9th
MARTIN HARALAMPIEV
Bulgaria
10th
ANDREJ MARKOVIC
Slovakia
11th
DMYTRO KOROTYCH
Ukraine
12th
RICARDAS RAMANAUSKAS
Lithuania
13th
ERIK WIDLUND
Norway
14th
SANDI IMEROVIC
Croatia
15th
DANIELE SPEDICATO
Italy
overall
Men's PhysiqueJuniorsup to 174 cm
1
BERK DEMIRALP
Turkey
2
SEBASTIAN SERPESCU
Romania
3
OSKAR MISZTA
Norway
4th
MARKO STOJANOVIC
Serbia
5th
ARAM DAG
Finland
6th
EMRULLAH ONDER
Turkey
7th
DAVID HMELAR
Slovakia
8th
MATEJ VECEREK
Czech Republic
9th
ADAM HAMORI
Hungary
up to 178 cm
1
JAVIER MORENO
Spain
2
ROBERT STUPARU
Romania
3
DIAS LUBAMBA
France
4th
YUNUS OZHAN
Turkey
5th
RICARDO EZEQUIEL
Portugal
6th
YUNUS DEMIRCIOGLU
Turkey
7th
MARCEL KOVACEVIC
Croatia
8th
TIAGO LIMA
Turkey
9th
OLIVIER PIETERS
Belgium
over 178 cm
1
DESTINE OBAKHAVBAYE
Germany
2
FILIP OLSAVSKY
Slovakia
3
MUHAMMED TOPRAK
Turkey
4th
RANDY TUTU
Norway
5th
SANDRO SOLOWIEJ
Poland
6th
DANIEL KOVACS
Hungary
7th
EDVINAS MALYŠEVAS
Lithuania
8th
MACIEJ KIERZK
Poland
9th
ANDREI DRAGOS
Romania
10th
BJARNE VANDEVELDE
Belgium
11th
DEIVIDAS JONIKAITIS
Lithuania
12th
SALIH ŞENER
Turkey
13th
VASILJ SIMUN
Croatia
overall
1
DESTINE OBAKHAVBAYE
Germany
Masters 40 - 44
1
RICARDO FERREIRA
Portugal
2
Denmark
3
SERGIO VIOLERO
Spain
4th
EIRIK LOELAND
Norway
5th
VALENTIN PETKOV
Bulgaria
6th
DAVE WALTERS
United Kingdom
7th
ALESSANDRO FUMO
Portugal
9th
Hungary
10th
EDDY WALCZYNA
France
11th
STANISLAV ZAYNILOV
Russia
12th
PIERRE BOUDISSEAU
France
13th
TELMO OLIVEIRA
Luxembourg
14th
PAWEŁ PEPŁONSKI
Poland
Masters 45 - 49
2
United Kingdom
3
KENNETH BIERBUM
Denmark
4th
ZDENEK VRÁNA
Czech Republic
5th
OLEG MILKOV
Russia
6th
NIKOLAOS STATHOPOULOS
Greece
Masters 50 +
1
COSTIN ILINCA
Romania
2
ŞAHIN BOLCAN
Turkey
3
JOCHEN KRETZ
Germany
4th
MEHMET SEVKATLIOGLU
Turkey
Masters overall
up to 170 cm
3
ALESSANDRO GRECO
Germany
4th
JEAN FRANCOIS HILD
France
5th
Portugal
6th
EMRE KUTLU
Turkey
7th
JULIAN LASERNA
Spain
8th
ANTON PAPEZHUK
Ukraine
10th
JULIAN MARIN
Spain
11th
ANDREAS GEORGIOU
Cyprus
12th
DANIEL PORTA
Spain
13th
RAYAN HOSNI
France
14th
THIAGO DE MENDONCA
Ireland
15th
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
up to 173 cm
1
RENATAS SULEIMANOVAS
Lithuania
2
Nigeria
4th
RAFAEL BOUCA
Portugal
5th
JOONAS LEPPANEN
Finland
6th
Sweden
7th
ANTHONY PETTERSSON
Sweden
8th
RAYMOND BIASCA
Germany
9th
DAMMY ADEYEMO
Ireland
10th
FLORIAN LESELLIER
France
11th
ROBERT BERG (NORWAY)
Norway
12th
Poland
13th
GURAY AYDIN
Turkey
14th
RONNAPHUM ANGKAEW
Norway
15th
JEREMY MULLER
France
up to 176 cm
1
CRISTIANO IOMMETTI
Italy
2
PIOTR MAJCHROWICZ
Poland
5th
DANIEL GIRTAN
Romania
6th
MAXIME HERCHY
France
7th
KEVIN DRUELLE
France
8th
GEOFFREY MENU
France
9th
CHRISTOPHE DIFALCO
France
10th
ALEXANDER LEBEDEV
Russia
11th
Estonia
12th
MEHMET TORUN
Turkey
13th
SAMET BAYRAKTAR
Turkey
14th
ANDREW MAHER
Ireland
15th
JULIEN VILLA
France
up to 179 cm
1
PIERRE ERIKSSON
Sweden
2
PIOTR ZIELINSKI
Poland
3
MARCOS GLESIAS
Spain
4th
MARCEL TREICHLER
Switzerland
5th
ÖZCAN KIRAN
Turkey
6th
LUCAS MAPARUNGA
Ireland
7th
RASHID KWARASEY
Norway
8th
Cape Verde
9th
JONATHAN RABELLE
France
10th
ABDULRAHMAN ALOUMI
United Kingdom
11th
JORN ROENAASEN
Norway
12th
MAREK SVIRIDOV
Czech Republic
13th
JOAKIM MALASSU
Finland
14th
PAWEL MARCINIAK
Poland
15th
YACINE HABIB
France
up to 182 cm
1
TOLGA HATAY
Ireland
2
Ukraine
3
PIERRE-MARTIN MURCIA
France
4th
OLEG DANYSH
Ukraine
5th
STACY BOUNGOU
France
6th
YORDAN DIMITROV
Bulgaria
7th
JOAQUIN SOL
Spain
8th
JAKUB OBARA
Poland
9th
MICHAE XUAN
Ireland
10th
MICHAL VISNOVSKY
Slovakia
11th
JAN HALASZ
Czech Republic
12th
CYRIL BESSON
France
13th
LIBOR KRATOCHVÍ
Czech Republic
over 182 cm
1
MOMAR BAH
Finland
2
JIM DROGO
France
3
Serbia
4th
ALI NEZAMIZADEH
France
5th
MIGUEL COL
France
6th
SEBASTIEN HAVIN
France
7th
OLEGARIO CALDEIRAO
Portugal
8th
IVAN SCIBRAVY
Slovakia
9th
REMUS BOROIU
Romania
10th
NENAD GLISOVIC
Serbia
11th
SILVIO KRSTANOVIC
Croatia
12th
Turkey
13th
Germany
14th
DAVID VESELY
Czech Republic
15th
ANTONIO IOAN
Italy
overall
1
RENATAS SULEIMANOVAS
Lithuania
Muscular Men's Physique
1
FARDO POPAL
Netherlands
2
ROMAN BORGMANN
Germany
3
RASMUS NIELSEN
Denmark
4th
MANUEL PIEDRAFITA
Spain
5th
BRUNO DA CUNHA
Portugal
6th
ISSA RANY
France
7th
DARIO FERNANDEZ
Spain
8th
STANISLAV KORCHYNSKYI
Ukraine
9th
ANATOLII STRUKOV
Russia
10th
ADRIAN DZIELAK
Poland
11th
SERGIO RODRIGUES
Portugal
12th
TUNAHAN GULER
Turkey
Men's FitnessJuniors
1
MICHAL BARBIER
Slovakia
2
ROBERT TUPI
Hungary
3
DOMINIK JEWIAK
Poland
4th
OVIDIU BUTOIERU
Romania
5th
SEBASTIAN PANA
Romania
6th
KAZMEIR ALI RIZA
Turkey
7th
HAKTAN MERCAN
Turkey
8th
LUBOMIR KUTNIK
Slovakia
1
Ukraine
2
TANER DEMIR
Turkey
3
MEHMET GORKEN
Turkey
4th
CHRISTOPHE LERIA
France
wheelchair
1
MUHAMMET ALI BULGAY
Turkey
2
PETR KLÍMA
Czech Republic
Women’s PhysiqueMasters 35 +
1
ETHEL HEREDIA APPA
Spain
2
ULRIKA THUNBERG
Sweden
4th
MARIA SERNA
Spain
5th
MARINA BLIADZE
Russia
6th
IULIANA GIURGIU
Romania
7th
ALDA HAUKSDOTTIR
Iceland
8th
FADIME KARACA
Turkey
FemaleWomen’s Physique
1
VIKTORIIA POHRIBNIAK
Ukraine
2
ALEKSANDRA KRZYWORZEKA
Poland
3
TATIANA BULUT
Turkey
4th
SUSANNE NAAMANI
Sweden
5th
SATU PEKKARINEN
Finland
Women's BodyfitnessJuniors
1
SENNI NIEMINEN
Finland
2
ADRIANA SOJKOVÁ
Slovakia
3
JANNI RAUOS
Finland
4th
JULIE SILJAN
Norway
5th
MARIA TABERNERO
Spain
6th
TIMEA SECANSKÁ
Slovakia
7th
MANON LEFEBVRE
France
8th
MARIN RUDAKOVA
Russia
Masters 35 - 39
1
TATYANA TYMOSHENKO
Switzerland
2
YANA SHYROKYKH
Ukraine
3
ELLIE ORDONEZ
Spain
4th
IRINA GOLOSHCHAPOVA
Russia
5th
RIINA KIVIKOSKI
Finland
6th
Germany
7th
Belgium
8th
MARTA LASKOWSKA
Poland
9th
MALGORZATA KUREK
Poland
10th
JULIA CUGIER
Poland
11th
LINDA CEDELL
Norway
12th
MARI VAINIKAINEN
Finland
13th
AGNIESZKA ZEMBRON CHUDZICKA
Poland
Masters 40 - 44
1
ELENA RAKCHEEVA
Russia
2
TATIANA BOCHAROVA
Russia
3
MIRIAM LINDBERG
Sweden
4th
NORITA CAETANO
Spain
5th
MINNA HOTTI
Finland
6th
ZUZANA BENKOVA
Slovakia
7th
SUSANNE SCHRAMM
Germany
8th
NOORA KORPELA
Finland
9th
SABRINA MICALLEF
Malta
10th
MONICA DALE CLAUSSEN
Norway
11th
MAGDALENA SZYMANSKA
United Kingdom
12th
SARI TORVELA
Finland
13th
EWA JONSKA
Poland
14th
MARIANA PALOVICOVA
Slovakia
15th
GAMZE SAKRAK
Turkey
Masters 45 +
1
ESTA PILT
Estonia
2
CARINA ISAKSSON
Sweden
3
EVALINDA AARVAAG
Sweden
4th
VICTORIA HERNANDEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
5th
INGRID STEWART
Netherlands
6th
KARINE SOMMERIA
France
7th
SALLI VALTA
Finland
8th
EDITA KALIŪNIENĖ
Lithuania
9th
KATI OLAMO
Finland
10th
MARINA REIS
Portugal
11th
CATHERINE POUDOU
France
12th
JANET ZAMMIT
Malta
13th
GYONGYI BODONYI
Hungary
overall
1
ELENA RAKCHEEVA
Russia
1
VIRGINIJA KAMINSKA
Lithuania
up to 158 cm
1
NADIIA STOLIAROVA
Ukraine
2
TETIANA DAVIDENKO
Ukraine
3
SUSANNA KOIVISTO
Finland
4th
JOSEFIN PETTERSSON
Sweden
5th
ISHBEL VIGA SMITH
Denmark
6th
SERENA SALERNO
Italy
7th
NEDRET CIFTCI
Turkey
8th
EBRU AY
Turkey
up to 163 cm
1
VIRGINIJA KAMINSKA
Lithuania
2
ELINA NIEMELA
Finland
3
JULIANA MAKSIOVA
Slovakia
4th
ANASTASIA USACHEVA
Russia
5th
KAROLINA WROBEL
Poland
6th
HALINA HALAVEI
Russia
7th
BEATA BOCHNO
Poland
8th
ARLETA KRAUSOVÁ
Czech Republic
9th
ALINA ASCHILEAN
Romania
10th
MATILDA LAZOVIC
Croatia
11th
France
12th
NINNA SKAKON
Denmark
13th
MARIA AFONSO
Portugal
14th
OLGA MENIAILO
Ukraine
15th
OLGA LOSKUTOVA
Russia
up to 168 cm
1
NATHALIE JENSEN
Denmark
2
KIRSI PELAMO
Finland
3
JENNIFER RHODE
Germany
4th
ANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA
Poland
5th
Czech Republic
6th
STANISLAVA TICHA
Slovakia
7th
JACKIE MASETE
Sweden
8th
ANDREA REGIDOR
Spain
9th
VITA LENKAUSKAITE
Lithuania
10th
JANA COCHEROVA
Czech Republic
11th
INGA ASGEIRSDOTTIR
Iceland
12th
FRANCE CEILLES
France
13th
NATHALIE DA COSTA
France
14th
MARTA CERVERA
Spain
15th
JITKA VORLOVÁ
Czech Republic
over 168 cm
1
AKSANA YUKHNO
Belarus
2
TETIANA BAKHANOVA
Ukraine
4th
VALENTINA KALINICHENKO
Russia
5th
EDONA LUTA
Serbia
6th
MARYNA PRYKHODKO
Ukraine
7th
SONIA SEMEDO
Portugal
8th
MICHELLE KRONTAL
Germany
9th
SARAH GRANT
Ireland
10th
ELISA SPERATI
Ireland
11th
ANASTASIA JEVDOKIMOVA
Estonia
12th
France
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniorsup to 160 cm
1
PATRYCJA SLABY
Poland
2
NIKOLETA SUBOVA
Slovakia
3
YANA SUKHVOLSKAYA
Slovakia
4th
BETTINA BJOERNAA
Norway
5th
NELLY POSSNER
Sweden
6th
HAJNALKA IKLODI
Hungary
7th
KARINA POLOVNIKOVA
Estonia
8th
MICHAELA DUBEKOVA
Slovakia
9th
ANZHELA SHKLIARUK
Italy
10th
CYAN ZEARO
Belgium
11th
TEREZA BALÍKOVA
Czech Republic
up to 166 cm
1
VALERIIA BUHAIEVA
Ukraine
2
MARIIA SOKOLOVA
Russia
3
TIMEA TRAJTELOVA
Slovakia
4th
IIDA PELTONEN
Finland
5th
SANNA PAASIMAA
Finland
6th
SANDRA DOBRUNZ
Germany
7th
SANNA LOFGREN
Sweden
8th
VANESA SZABADOVA
Slovakia
9th
SKAISTE DANILEVICIUTE
Lithuania
10th
ZSÓFIA RÉKA-MOLNÁR
Hungary
11th
MICHAELA LÍBALOVA
Czech Republic
12th
NATALIA PIGON
Poland
13th
MARIA PISAREK
Poland
14th
VERONIKA FIDLEROVA
Slovakia
15th
HANDE AKOSMAN
Turkey
over 166 cm
1
NEDA SILKINYTE
Lithuania
2
ALBINA USTYMENKO
Ukraine
3
OLGA SAKMENNOVA
Russia
4th
PATRYCJA ZAHORSKA
Poland
5th
KLARA FISEROVA
Czech Republic
6th
REETTA VIRTANEN
Finland
7th
ANA-MARIJA KRIŽIĆ
Croatia
8th
Germany
9th
KSENIA EGOROVA
Estonia
10th
DENISA KNAPERKOVA
Slovakia
11th
INEZ STENIS
Sweden
12th
AMALIE FOSSLAND
Norway
13th
LUCIE BOURY
France
14th
YAPRAK SARIGUZEL
Turkey
15th
MELISA OZSARI
Turkey
overall
1
NEDA SILKINYTE
Lithuania
Masters 35 - 39up to 163 cm
1
Slovakia
2
ELENA BARTKOVA
Russia
3
EKATERINA FEDOROVA
Russia
4th
MERVI KUORILEHTO
Finland
5th
EKATERINA LEONTEVA
Russia
6th
LUDMILA WOJDAK
Poland
7th
ECATERINA LAZAREV
Moldova
8th
ANNE ERONEN
Finland
9th
DENISE O'DONOVAN
Ireland
10th
DANIELA ANDREI
Romania
11th
JENNY ZAVRAKIS
Germany
12th
IRINA COSTEVA
Russia
13th
ADINA IVASCU
Romania
14th
JESSICA COMBE
France
over 163 cm
1
ANITA KUCZMANOVA
Slovakia
2
DOMINIKA KOVACSOVA
Slovakia
3
Russia
4th
KATERYNA OSTRENKO
Russia
5th
MAJA OLSZEWSKA
Poland
6th
JOANNA NEJMAN
Poland
7th
SVETLANA SHIDLOVSKAYA
Russia
8th
TUULI JURGENS
Estonia
9th
OLENA ARUSSON
Ukraine
10th
IWONA NOWOSIELSKA
Germany
11th
ANDRAS HORVATH
Hungary
12th
OLGA PEETERS
France
13th
LAURA COLLEDGE
United Kingdom
14th
EVA PAPP
Hungary
Masters 40 - 44
1
KATARZYNA BOIK
Poland
2
JANA TEDER
Estonia
3
ANDREA JASKOVA
Slovakia
4th
GERALDINE POTTIER
France
5th
TII ALASIMI
France
6th
SUVI LAHTINEN
Finland
7th
MARINA BOBROVSKAIA
Russia
8th
LOURDES INURRIA
Spain
9th
MICHAELLA BANCU
Turkey
10th
SARI LILJA
Finland
11th
ANITA SZYMCZAK
Poland
12th
KAMILA PARDAMCOVA
Spain
13th
JUDIT VILMÁNYI
Hungary
14th
VOLHA AKSAMIT
Belarus
15th
ELIA DI NOIA
Italy
Masters 45 +
1
KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ KOWALIK
Poland
2
MARIKA HARJUNPAA
Finland
3
LINDA SONTAG
Finland
4th
ALLA PETROVA
Spain
5th
CLARE PRITCHARD
United Kingdom
6th
NATALIA POTAPCHUK
Russia
7th
MARIANN MITERLI
Hungary
Masters overall
1
Slovakia
up to 158 cm
1
SANDRA KAZLAUSKIENE
Lithuania
3
VALENTINA VOLINA
Russia
4th
KRISTIN GJERDE
Norway
6th
TATIANA PATSURA
Russia
7th
CRISTINA MARGINEAN
Romania
8th
INA TYLETS
Russia
9th
Ireland
10th
RALITSA PANAYOTOVA
Bulgaria
11th
ELENA KONOPLJOVA
Ireland
12th
ESPERANZA MORENO
Spain
13th
KHAN ASIYAH
France
14th
KATARZYNA DMOCHEWICZ
Poland
15th
ASHA NABULIME
Finland
up to 160 cm
1
LINA BEJARANO
Spain
2
ARIDA MURU
Estonia
3
MICHAELA KANUSCAKOVA
Slovakia
4th
DARIA DIACHENKO
Ukraine
5th
LUCIA KODADOVA
Slovakia
6th
JANET ARIAS
Spain
7th
VERONIKA SVOBODOVÁ
Czech Republic
8th
MARTYNA WITKOWSKA
Poland
9th
CLARA CASTELANOS
France
11th
YOANNA KAMENOVA
Bulgaria
12th
ALINA KHILKO
Russia
13th
TAMARA FAZAKAS
Hungary
14th
ALESIA MAKARAVA
Belarus
up to 162 cm
1
YULIA EGOROVA
Russia
2
ANNA WOZNIAKOWSKA
Poland
4th
EMMI NENONEN
Finland
5th
HANNA BYELOUSOVA
Ukraine
6th
IRINA CHERNYSHOVA
Russia
7th
LINNEA HELENE
Sweden
8th
JEKATERINA POPLAVSKA
Latvia
9th
GALYNA BEZPALKO
Ukraine
10th
IULIIA ORLOVA
Russia
11th
MARILLIS MIA TOPP
Estonia
12th
KINE SAETER
Norway
13th
ALISA POLYAKOVA
Russia
14th
JULIJA IVANAUSKIENĖ
Lithuania
15th
LAURA RODRIGUEZ SEVILLANO
Spain
up to 164 cm
1
MARIYA BARKHUDAROVA
Russia
2
KSENIIA ROMANOVA
Russia
3
LENKA HRUSKOVÁ
Slovakia
4th
ANTONINA SMIRNOVA
Russia
5th
IRYNA ROGOVA
Ukraine
6th
OLEKSANDRA SUMANIEIEVA
Ukraine
7th
JANINE PYLYPCHAK
Germany
8th
KATARZYNA OLESKIEWICZ–SZUBA
Poland
9th
JENNY WALLIN
Ukraine
10th
DORA ADANIĆ
Croatia
11th
MAYA LEONENKO
Russia
12th
JOVIC SANJAH
France
13th
TANYA TRENKOVA
Bulgaria
14th
REGINA ZSADÁNYI
Hungary
15th
LIS DOODKORTE
Netherlands
up to 166 cm
1
KHRYSTYNA KARANGEL
Ukraine
2
KATERYNA STOIANOVA
Ukraine
3
KATARZYNA RODZIK
Poland
4th
OLGA SHILINA
Russia
5th
MARRIIA BONDAR
Russia
6th
SIMONA HOSTACNA
Slovakia
7th
DARIA LUKASHOVA
Russia
8th
ALINA MALYKHINA
Russia
9th
MONA SCHREYVOGEL
Germany
10th
CHRISTIN ROHLER
Germany
11th
LOUISE GYNNERSTEDT
Sweden
12th
MICHAELA SANDOROVA
Czech Republic
13th
EKATERINA KRIVTSOVA
Russia
14th
KAROLINA BEZRUKOVA
Russia
15th
MARINA ZHEREBTCOVA
Russia
up to 169 cm
1
Portugal
2
OLIVIA CAMBALOVA
Slovakia
3
EKATERINA ANDREEVA
Russia
4th
NATALYA KONYAKHINA
Russia
5th
HANNA HALIULINA
Ukraine
6th
IULIIA DEMENTEVA
Russia
7th
United Kingdom
8th
ESTHER GARCIA DIAZ
Spain
9th
IANA POLIKOVSKA
Ukraine
10th
MARIA RODIONOVA
Russia
11th
JOHANNA GUESSOUS
Finland
12th
ELIŠKA DOMBKOVÁ
Czech Republic
13th
Estonia
14th
VIYALETA UTKINA
Belarus
15th
LISA WEICHENTHAL
Germany
up to 172 cm
1
OKSANA OLEINIK
Russia
2
MAGDALENA STAWISINSKI
Poland
3
Lithuania
4th
DARYA SITDZIKAVA
Belarus
5th
Russia
6th
KATEŘINA HOLMANOVA
Czech Republic
7th
Czech Republic
8th
KADRI TAMMOJA
Estonia
9th
EMILIA KOSTANSKA
Poland
10th
PAULINA MELISKOVA
Slovakia
11th
KAISA ABNER
Estonia
12th
MARTA NOWICKA
United Kingdom
13th
KONSTANTINA KYOSEVA
Bulgaria
14th
ANETTE VIRKKI
Finland
15th
DOINA DORAN
Italy
over 172 cm
1
MARYNA OBORSKA
Ukraine
3
GALINA MASLOVSKAIA
Russia
4th
KSENIIA SHEVELEVA
Russia
5th
MAGDALENA HROMADOVA
Slovakia
6th
KATERYNA ALIEINIKOVA
Ukraine
7th
JANE TAMMEARU
Estonia
8th
IRINA MIHAILOVA
Latvia
9th
OLIWIA MOJSIEJ
Poland
10th
MARI PUKK
Estonia
11th
KRISTÍNA BRAZINOVA
Slovakia
12th
ALICJA PYSZKA-BAZAN
Poland
13th
TUA WIKHOLM
Finland
14th
MERCEDESZ MULLER
Hungary
15th
KLÁRA STURMOVA
Czech Republic
overall
1
MARYNA OBORSKA
Ukraine
Women’s FitnessJuniorsup to 163 cm
1
ANNA HEPNEROVA
Slovakia
2
ANASTASIA DUNAEVA
Russia
3
ILINA BOYADZHIEVA
Bulgaria
4th
JASMIN MANTILA
Finland
5th
CLAUDIA RIPOLL
Spain
6th
NATASA FROHLICHOVA
Slovakia
7th
HURIYE BUDAK
Turkey
8th
JULI VOLGYI
Hungary
9th
CEMRE CAYIR
Turkey
over 163 cm
1
PANNI FRAUENBERGER
Hungary
2
AMALIA MALI
Romania
3
KARIN SUCHOMELOVA
Slovakia
4th
KORINA KESZEI
Hungary
5th
KAROLÍNA MACHOVÁ
Slovakia
6th
VALERIIA SHUMOVSKAIA
Russia
7th
LUCIA ZAVADZANOVA
Slovakia
8th
JÚLIA JANICSEK
Hungary
9th
ANASTASIIA YEROMINA
Ukraine
overall
1
ANNA HEPNEROVA
Slovakia
up to 163 cm
1
Hungary
2
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
3
ANZHELA SERGICHEVA
Russia
4th
DELIA LACATARU
Romania
6th
DOMINIKA MULTANOVA
Slovakia
7th
ANASTASIA ILINA
Russia
8th
Poland
9th
AYSE NUR TANRIVERDI
Turkey
over 163 cm
1
KRISTINA JURICOVA
Slovakia
2
ALEKSANDRA KEPA
Poland
3
ENDLA VAHER
Estonia
4th
Slovakia
5th
DIANA WILDOVA
Slovakia
overall
1
Hungary
Women's Wellness-Fitnessup to 158 cm
1
SABRINA VILLARI
Malta
2
VIVIANA MARULLI
Italy
3
DAGMARA DOMINICZAK
Poland
4th
TETIANA VOVK
Ukraine
5th
JOANNA DE LEEUW
France
6th
VERONICA BASTOS
Spain
7th
Germany
8th
GILLIANE BANCE
France
up to 163 cm
1
NIKOLETTA SULARZ
Poland
2
TATIANA NADDENNAIA
Czech Republic
3
LINA DEMARRE
Italy
4th
PATRICIA ROMEO-MAYER
Germany
5th
NATALIIA MINAILOVA
Ukraine
6th
KAROLIINA KANGASKOLKKA
Finland
7th
CAROL MARYLINE
France
8th
ANNE KVERNMO
Norway
9th
MARIANNE LAPLACE
France
over 163 cm
1
OLGA KULINYCH
Ukraine
2
VIKTORIIA SHCHERBAKOVA
Ukraine
3
VALERIA PATRASCU
Italy
4th
EMMA JARVELA
Finland
5th
ILONA MIKNIENE
Lithuania
6th
NATALIA RESLINSKA
Poland
7th
LILIAN RANNU
Estonia
8th
Estonia
9th
ALINE DUARTE
Luxembourg
10th
FRANCISKA SZABO
Hungary
11th
NICOLE DE WIT
Netherlands
overall
1
OLGA KULINYCH
Ukraine