2016 NPC Junior Nationals, Chicago, Illinois , United States 6/17

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
United States
2
ANGEL TRUJILLO
United States
3
TIMOTHY GLENDENNING
United States
Lightweight
1
ENRICO ANOTOE
United States
Welterweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
ZACKARY OWSLEY
United States
4th
CHRIS BENJAMIN
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
CHRIS KAGA
United States
3
AUGUSTINE GONZALES
United States
4th
United States
5th
MATTHEW YOUNG
United States
6th
MATTHEW AMMANN
United States
7th
OBAID MOHAMMAD
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JAMES LAFOUNTAIN
United States
6th
GREG WAYNE
United States
7th
NICK ROSE
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
VINCENT DIRENZO
United States
11th
RYAN MCGOWEN
United States
12th
ALEX MOHR
United States
13th
JOHN DIDONATO
United States
14th
TROY GUILLORY
United States
15th
WILLIAM TOCCO
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
JASON LE MAY
United States
3
JEFF LATER
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MAX DEXTER
United States
7th
MARCUS SEIDEL
United States
8th
PEDRO DE LIMA
United States
9th
LANCE WHITLOCK
United States
10th
CHAD ARTERBURN
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
CHANNING GORDON
United States
5th
ROBERT NELSON
United States
6th
LANCE LOSEE
United States
7th
DAVE BOWERS
United States
8th
DEREK NATCHER
United States
9th
MATHEW HOBMEIER
United States
10th
DUSAN KRSTIC
United States
11th
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
Virgin Islands, U.S.
2
United States
3
BRIAN GRAHAM
United States
4th
JESSE FERNEY
United States
5th
NICK MALLES
United States
6th
SABIRI PITIA
United States
7th
LUKE BALEK
United States
8th
ROBERT HUBBARD
United States
9th
JAVIER ZARATE
United States
10th
DANIIL ZIMIN
United States
11th
AMIR JUSIC
United States
12th
FRANCIS ROBLES
United States
13th
AARON TAYLOR
United States
14th
LOREN THOMAS
United States
class B
1
LUIS IVAN PEREZ
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
GENE KOMSKY
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MELVIN POSEY
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
JACOB BRUMBELOW
United States
14th
United States
15th
GREGORY MCBRIDE
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
PATRICK CLAY
United States
5th
United States
6th
JACOB SWISHER
United States
7th
United States
8th
JOSEPH SULLIVAN
United States
9th
CHRISTOPHER NELSEN
United States
10th
United States
11th
MATT WIRTH
United States
12th
JASON SCHWEITZER
United States
13th
CLAY WATKINS
United States
14th
United States
15th
RYAN BRETAG
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
ROMAN TILLMAN
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
MUSTAFA EMAMI
United States
11th
GABRIEL OLAIYA
United States
12th
DAUDA BANGURA
United States
13th
PHILIP RZEPKA
United States
14th
STEVEN GOFF
United States
15th
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
STEPHEN MORENO
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
TYQUAN ROBINSON
United States
9th
United States
10th
WILLIAM ELLIS
United States
11th
EVAN STOKES
United States
12th
WILLIAM LEE
United States
13th
United States
14th
JONATHAN MILLINER
United States
15th
DAVID STEVENS
United States
class F
1
Nigeria
2
United States
3
United States
4th
TIMOTHY TURNER
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
JOSHUA HINDMAN
United States
9th
United States
10th
BRONSON COLBERT
United States
11th
United States
12th
JOSEPH FRANCO
United States
13th
MOUSTAFA ABDELSALAM
United States
14th
BARON HARRELL
United States
15th
ISAIAH COOK
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
STANLEY BLAIR
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
STEFAN RIVERA-CLACK
United States
6th
United States
7th
BRENDON HEYDUK
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
BRIAN DEGASPERIS
United States
11th
ALLEN HORTON
United States
12th
DANIEL HOFFMAN
United States
13th
CLINT MILLER
United States
14th
United States
15th
CHRISTOPHER PENA
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
CARLOS CHAPA JR
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
JAIME PADILLA
United States
10th
United States
11th
JONNY CATANZANO
United States
12th
WESTIN JOOS
United States
13th
ZACHARY PATTERSON
United States
14th
JOHN FOSTER
United States
15th
TIMOTHY ELKINS
United States
class C
1
JAH HOLT
United States
2
United States
3
RYLON MCDUELL-BATISTE
United States
4th
United States
5th
RYAN WILLIAMS (USA)
United States
6th
ERIC DIFFENDERFER
United States
7th
EMMANUEL AGWAIFE
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
JORDAN PONDER
United States
11th
DARRELL RICE
United States
12th
United States
14th
PHILIP MURPHY
United States
15th
Poland
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
NAHYUN KIM SLATTERY
United States
5th
United States
6th
JOEY GUZ
United States
7th
REBECA RUIZ
United States
8th
ERICA STRONG
United States
9th
SARA MARTINEZ
United States
10th
United States
11th
JHELSIN MABAGA
United States
12th
SARA CHAVANA
United States
13th
ASHLEY LANE
United States
14th
STEFANY TATARIS
United States
15th
EMILY TORRES
United States
class B
1
CHRISTINA SANCHEZ
United States
2
United States
3
SAMANTHA RASICO
United States
4th
SADIE DUROCHER
United States
5th
RENEE HARSHEY
United States
6th
MONICA MEISLING
United States
7th
BRIANNA HOGAN
United States
8th
JESSICA SALAZAR
United States
9th
SHANNON MCCLEAD
United States
10th
LAUREN STARACE
United States
11th
JASMINE JOHNSON
United States
12th
VICTORIA ISNOR
United States
13th
MELISSA CHAVEZ
United States
14th
SARANYA HOPKINS
United States
15th
JAIME LEE
United States
class C
1
United States
2
KRYSTYNA BOLELAWSKI
United States
3
United States
4th
BRANDI JOHNSON
United States
5th
RAQUEL PEREZ
United States
6th
KRISTYL SMITH
United States
7th
CELESTE KINSEY
United States
8th
EMALIE ALVEY
United States
9th
RACHEL SHIMON
United States
10th
SHANNON MCNEELY
United States
11th
ROBYNN PRUITT
United States
12th
United States
13th
WHITNEY CORDRAY
United States
14th
CHRISTY ANN
United States
15th
LINDA PEARSON
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
EMILY HAYDEN
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
RACHEL SCHEER
United States
7th
MARY CAPUANO
United States
8th
BRITTANY ROGERS
United States
9th
TAYLOR CHAMBERLAIN
United States
10th
JADE MCFARLAND
United States
11th
LISA SUCIU
United States
12th
JAIMIE MERGEN
United States
13th
ERICA BARNUM
United States
14th
CAPRI HUTCHENS
United States
15th
VANESSA MARRERO
United States
class E
1
TIFFANY ENGLISH
United States
2
CHERLYN JARVIS
United States
3
ALEXIS NICOLE
United States
4th
VANESSA PORTER
United States
5th
JENNIFER SPEISER
United States
6th
ALEXANDRA REARDON
United States
7th
RACHEL RICHARDSON
United States
8th
KAYLA TYBURSKI
United States
9th
LINDSEY HUGHES
United States
10th
AMANDA MILLINER
United States
11th
unknown name
United States
12th
JESSICA REED
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
EMILY FOX
United States
class F
1
United States
2
SOFIA RODRIGUEZ
United States
3
STEPHANIE FISHER
United States
4th
EMILY DUNCAN
United States
5th
CHERYNE CLEMENTS
United States
6th
JENNIFER COLEMAN
United States
7th
ISABELLE ARBOLEDA
United States
8th
NICOLE KAVALA
United States
9th
SHANNON PATTERSON
United States
10th
KAMILLA BARRETT
United States
11th
ERICA MARTA
United States
12th
United States
13th
JESSIE JONES
United States
14th
MARSADIE CINATO
United States
15th
JAZMINE GREEN
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ROSE SISILLO
United States
5th
KRISTIN SIMS
United States
6th
SARA PHILIPS
United States
7th
STEPHANIE ALTENBURGER
United States
8th
ASHLYN MCALISTER
United States
9th
JENNIFER RODER
United States
10th
United States
11th
TAMARA PRINCE-PARRISH
United States
12th
IVETTHE KENKEL
United States
13th
SHIKITA HUDSON
United States
14th
CRYSTAL ORTIZ
United States
class B
1
United States
2
JENNIFER MCARVER
United States
3
VIRGINIA GRECO
United States
4th
United States
5th
DESIREE REEL
United States
6th
SAMANTHA ALLEN (FEMALE) (1)
United States
7th
MIKAELA STRIMPFEL
United States
8th
CHRISTINE CECILIONE
United States
9th
ALEXIS KEISTER
United States
10th
United States
11th
ERIN BAER
United States
12th
KASEY NEEDHAM
United States
13th
JESSICA FRANO
United States
14th
NIKKI PIWOWAR
United States
15th
JENNIFER (JEN) RICHARDS
United States
class C
1
United States
2
MALLORY ANDERSON
United States
3
CHYENNE STRICKLAND
United States
4th
United States
5th
SAMANTHA VOGEL
United States
6th
United States
7th
MELISSA OLSEN
United States
8th
LINDSEY WILLIS
United States
9th
STEPHANIE ROWE
United States
10th
BREANNA CHANDLER
United States
11th
SHAVONNE RICE
United States
12th
ASHLEY ROBEL
United States
13th
BRIESEN COOPER
United States
14th
KALEINA CRAIG
United States
15th
JENNIFER LEE (Figure)
United States
class D
1
United States
2
DARCI SCHUMANN
United States
3
CJ ENGELS
United States
4th
BRITTANY MILLER
United States
5th
ESTHER KELLY
United States
6th
SHANNON BURGE
United States
7th
JACKIE NICHOLLS
United States
8th
AMY STOKES
United States
9th
JAMIE LYNN PARRENO
United States
10th
SARAH PITSCH
United States
11th
STEPHANIE RYAN
United States
12th
LINZIE CLAWSON
United States
13th
JULIE SMITH
United States
14th
JORDAN TUCKER
United States
15th
CASSANDRA GREEN
United States
class E
1
ANNETTE GARCIA
United States
2
CONDAE GREENE
United States
3
United States
4th
JILL STRECK
United States
5th
United States
6th
MORGAN LOHSE
United States
7th
HEATHER WEBER
United States
8th
VERONICA PAUL
United States
9th
STEPHANIE MITCH
United States
10th
LEE ANN THOMPSON
United States
11th
KELLYANN PHILLIPS
United States
12th
JANICE HAYDEN
United States
13th
ELIZABETH POTTER
United States
14th
KIMBERLY ULIVI
United States
15th
OLIVIA MOSCHETTI
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
SARA JOHNSTON
United States
5th
MORGAN COGGINS
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
EMMA JARMAN
United States
9th
JEAN HOWARD
United States
10th
JENNIFER GORDON
United States
11th
United States
12th
AMANDA RUMBAUGH
United States
13th
AMANDA MAURER
United States
14th
LATOYA WILKERSON
United States
15th
MICHELE HOLTE
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
HOLLY DOMBROVSKI
United States
2
AMBER HOLMBECK
United States
3
ASHLEY GIOVINAZZO
United States
4th
KARI LUSHA
United States
5th
STACEY WAGNER
United States
6th
HOLLY JOY CAYIA
United States
7th
JEANNA ROTH
United States
8th
JANEEN MARSH
United States
9th
HANNAH BRADEN
United States
10th
LIZ BERRES
United States
class B
1
United States
2
JILL DIORIO
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ELISE GERST
United States
6th
United States
7th
SAMANTHA HERDA-SANCHEZ
United States
8th
DANA OSAKADA
United States
9th
MEGAN TRIMMER
United States
10th
CHRISTINA JAHNKE
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
AMY GRENIER
United States
4th
TABITHA BORLAND
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHRISTINE MARIAN
United States
7th
TRINA DODSON
United States
8th
United States
9th
SHANNON SEELEY
United States
class D
1
KATIE M. LEE
United States
2
ECARTERENIA JOHNSON
United States
3
JAMIE TIRABASSO
United States
4th
JENNICA KIDD
United States
5th
JENNIFER KELLER
United States
6th
LISA LUETTINGER
United States
7th
ASHLEE ALFRED
United States
8th
KRISTIN MICELI
United States
9th
MARGO ANDERSON
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
United States
2
DANA HAY
United States
3
BRITTANY WHITE
United States
4th
KENDALL JENSEN
United States
5th
RACHAEL BEARD
United States
6th
HEATHER BERRY
United States
7th
CHRISTINE HOTCHKIN
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
ROSALIE DELARME
United States
4th
ASHLEY KERN
United States
class C
1
United States
overall
1
United States