2018 NPC Worldwide Portugal Pro Qualifier, Estoril , Portugal 7/14

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors
1
ANTON SHAL
Ukraine
2
Portugal
Masters
1
ANTONIO TEIXEIRA
Portugal
2
CARLOS MORAL JIMENEZ
Spain
5th
HUGO RAPOSO
Portugal
7th
NUNO MENDES
Portugal
8th
FERNANDO MERA VARELA
Spain
up to 75 kg
1
ANTONI HERRERA ABELLAN
Spain
2
ANDREI POGOR
Portugal
3
DIOGO REVEZ
Portugal
4th
DANIEL BARRAGEN SANTOS
Spain
5th
Portugal
6th
EMANUEL PACHECO
Portugal
7th
FERNANDO MERA VARELA
Spain
up to 80 kg
1
Portugal
2
WILSON DA SILVA
Portugal
3
JESUS FERNANDEZ RIVEIRO
Spain
4th
Portugal
5th
Portugal
6th
Netherlands
up to 90 kg
1
ANTONIO TEIXEIRA
Portugal
3
RAPHAEL CHEVALIER
France
4th
DRAGOS POPESCU
Romania
5th
PAULO RICARDO MARTINS
Portugal
6th
TORLAK TEMEL
Cyprus
8th
FURKAN MEMIS
Turkey
9th
JAIME THOMPSON
Portugal
up to 102 kg
2
SULTAN ALNUAIMI
United Arab Emirates
3
BEHNAM NAVID
Iran
4th
CLEOVANDY JUNIOR
Portugal
5th
FÁBIO OLIVEIRA
United Kingdom
6th
NUNO MENDES
Portugal
over 102 kg
1
Italy
2
Slovakia
3
Romania
4th
KHALED HAMOUDI
Kuwait
5th
YILDIZ MUSTAVA
Turkey
6th
ANTON SHAL
Ukraine
7th
CARLOS MORAL JIMENEZ
Spain
8th
Portugal
overall
1
Italy
Men's Classic Physiqueup to 170 cm
1
Netherlands
2
RAUL PEREZ SORO
Spain
up to 178 cm
1
RUI RODRIGUES
Portugal
3
ALEKSANDR TITOV
Russia
4th
WILSON DA SILVA
Portugal
5th
PAULO RICARDO MARTINS
Portugal
6th
SAAD ALHAQAN
Kuwait
8th
RICARDO MESTRE
Portugal
over 178 cm
1
France
2
FILIPE MARINS
Brazil
3
LUIS SILVESTRE
Portugal
4th
BEHNAM NAVID
Iran
5th
DAVID CANDAL IGLESIAS
Spain
6th
FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ CASTANO
Portugal
7th
PAULO SANTOS
Portugal
8th
Portugal
9th
United States
overall
1
RUI RODRIGUES
Portugal
Men's PhysiqueJuniors
1
ALBERTO MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE
Spain
2
AMMAR HAMAD ALHAMMAD
Saudi Arabia
4th
VLADIMIR SYTNICK
Ukraine
5th
BADER ALMUZAYYEN
Kuwait
Masters
1
JUANJO MIRA UCLES
Spain
2
Portugal
up to 170 cm
1
Italy
3
Belgium
4th
France
5th
DIEGO LIZARRAGA DOMINGUEZ
Portugal
6th
MAZEN MAHMOUD KAINM
Saudi Arabia
7th
Italy
9th
Kuwait
10th
JESUS FERNANDEZ RIVEIRO
Spain
11th
RUI MIGUEL TEIXEIRA
Portugal
12th
DIOGO REVEZ
Portugal
13th
FILIPE TEIXEIRA
Portugal
14th
ALI SONYA
Cyprus
15th
LICINIO ALVES
Portugal
up to 173 cm
1
Italy
2
AMMAR HAMAD ALHAMMAD
Saudi Arabia
4th
RUI PEDRO TEIXEIRA
Portugal
5th
MEN RITHY
Portugal
6th
ANDRE ALVES
Portugal
7th
SERGIO DONOSO REINA
Portugal
8th
BADER ALMUZAYYEN
Kuwait
up to 175 cm
1
Portugal
3
ABDUL ALDHUWAIHI
Kuwait
4th
LEANDRO DOUGLAS
Brazil
5th
JUANJO MIRA UCLES
Spain
6th
BRUNO GONCALVES
Portugal
up to 180 cm
1
FLAVIO MONTEIRO
Italy
2
ALBERTO MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE
Spain
3
Portugal
4th
CARLOS CANDE
Portugal
5th
HENRY JOHNSON
Spain
6th
PAUL GUSTAVE
France
7th
Portugal
up to 183 cm
1
VLADIMIR SYTNICK
Ukraine
2
FILIPE MARINS
Brazil
3
TOBY MOTH
United Kingdom
over 183 cm
2
Switzerland
3
Kuwait
4th
LEANDRO CAMPBELL
Brazil
5th
ANTHONY GAUTHEM ASHOK
United Kingdom
overall
1
Italy
FemaleWomen’s Figureup to 163 cm
1
Israel
up to 168 cm
1
SUSANA ROMO MINUESA
Spain
2
ASHLEE WHITE
United Kingdom
3
TANIA CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO BARROCAS
Portugal
5th
MARI CARMEN PALMA
Spain
6th
ELENA CHERNOUSENKO
Ukraine
7th
RUTH COHEN SAEZ
Spain
over 168 cm
1
CAROLINA URREA NAVAS
Spain
2
LAURA VEIGUELA
Spain
3
LAURA STANE
Latvia
4th
Portugal
5th
MARLENE SANTOS
Portugal
overall
1
Israel
Women’s BikiniJuniors
1
Portugal
2
DAJANA KOVACOVA
Portugal
3
ALEJANDRA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ
Spain
Masters
1
NUCIA FREITAS-SAMO
Switzerland
2
Portugal
3
JOSEFA FERNANDEZ PAVON
Spain
4th
CARLA VICTÓRIA
Portugal
5th
KARINA MABEL LARRAMENDI
Spain
up to 159 cm
1
Portugal
2
MERCHE SANMARTIN
Spain
3
NUCIA FREITAS-SAMO
Switzerland
4th
FERYUZA URAZOVA
Latvia
5th
ANDREIA ROBALO
Portugal
6th
SCARLETT JESUS
Portugal
up to 166 cm
2
Portugal
3
CHRISTINE FOX
United Kingdom
4th
ANAIS ATO BRAU
Spain
6th
Portugal
7th
DAJANA KOVACOVA
Portugal
up to 170 cm
1
ALEJANDRA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ
Spain
2
ELENA POGOR
Portugal
3
CRISTI HERRERA ABADIA
Spain
5th
RODA ROCIO EGEA
Spain
6th
ANA ISABEL MARTINS
Portugal
7th
MARTA GONÇALVES SOARES
Portugal
over 170 cm
overall
Women’s Physique
3
PURIFICACION LOPEZ GARCINUNO
Spain