2018 NPC Worldwide Olympia Amateur Spain, Alicante, Spain 6/8

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors
1
Israel
2
SERGIO ESTEPA
Spain
3
JONATHAN PENILLA
Colombia
4th
DANIEL JENSEN
Denmark
Mastersup to 80 kg
1
JESUS MONFORTE
Spain
2
Italy
3
CELLAI MASSIMO
Italy
4th
JUAN JOSE NARES RODRIGUEZ
Spain
5th
FERNANDO MERA VARELA
Spain
up to 90 kg
1
CARLOS CORTES
Spain
2
HASSANE MAGNINE
Spain
4th
JOSEPPE FRANCO FAZIO
Italy
over 90 kg
1
TONI LLORET
Spain
2
CARLOS MORAL JIMENEZ
Spain
3
EMMANUEL SEURIOT
France
up to 65 kg
1
DANIEL BARRAGEN SANTOS
Spain
up to 70 kg
1
ARTHUR DRATWA
Germany
3
ALEXANDRE BOZONNET
France
4th
HAZIM KHOSHNAW
Canada
5th
JOSE GUTIERREZ
United States
6th
ALAN KEATING
Ireland
7th
FERNANDO MERA VARELA
Spain
up to 80 kg
2
MEHRDAD PARDEHKHORAM
Iran
3
JOSE TORNEL
Spain
4th
Netherlands
5th
PEDRO ORTEGA FLORES
Spain
6th
ELIGIO VELEZ
Colombia
7th
WILLIAM CACERES
Peru
up to 90 kg
1
Netherlands
2
EDRIS SAFARI
Iran
3
RAPHAEL CHEVALIER
France
6th
Israel
7th
ANTOINE LOTH
France
8th
France
9th
KISHOUTI ANDRAS
Algeria
10th
RUI RODRIGUES
Portugal
11th
LEVENT KARAGENGEL
Turkey
12th
Spain
13th
ALIREZ FEYZ AHMABABADI
Iran
14th
DANIEL TERRERO
Spain
15th
ARMIN GHANADER
Spain
up to 102 kg
2
Israel
4th
United Kingdom
5th
ALI REZAI
Iran
6th
CHRISTOFER NOBER
Sweden
7th
Poland
8th
SIANI OUSMANE
Spain
9th
MUSOND SHAHHOSEIN
Iran
10th
ALEXANDER STOLH
Netherlands
11th
DAVID NKOMO
United Kingdom
12th
ADRIAN SOLANO SOTO
Spain
13th
KOGAK AHMET
Turkey
14th
IGOR BERENBILLA
Italy
15th
EMMANUEL SEURIOT
France
over 102 kg
1
United Kingdom
2
MUSTAFA YILDIZ
Turkey
5th
NICHOLAS BOSTOCK
United Kingdom
6th
TONI LLORET
Spain
7th
CHRISTEN HOFVEPT
Norway
8th
CARLOS MORAL JIMENEZ
Spain
Men's Classic Physiqueup to 170 cm
2
ARTHUR DRATWA
Germany
3
RYAN CARTWRIGHT
United Kingdom
4th
Netherlands
5th
ERICO POLIN CONTARINI
Spain
6th
France
7th
MEHRDAD PARDEHKHORAM
Iran
8th
CRISTOPHER CHANCHEURIER
France
9th
CELLAI MASSIMO
Italy
10th
RAUL PEREZ SORO
Spain
11th
JUAN JOSE NARES RODRIGUEZ
Spain
12th
GRISEL RODRIGUEZ
El Salvador
13th
JULIAN PRIETO
Spain
14th
DAVID GONZALES CABALLERO
United States
15th
IGNACIO ALVAREZ
Spain
up to 178 cm
2
South Korea
3
Austria
4th
ALIREZA FEYZ AHMAD ABADI
Spain
5th
Sierra Leone
6th
Ireland
7th
AARON LOPEZ
Spain
8th
BARINJ ADIL
Spain
9th
OSCAR FERRIOLS LLORET
Spain
10th
GAL SANDOR
Hungary
11th
RUI RODRIGUES
Portugal
12th
KIRILL VALEEV
Russia
13th
CAGLAYAN KORKMAZ
Spain
14th
RUS ALI
United Kingdom
15th
LORENZO FAGGI
Italy
16th
Iceland
up to 183 cm
1
DAVIS ANDREU
Spain
2
Poland
3
MUSOND SHAHHOSEIN
Iran
4th
France
5th
AGHILI HAMIDREZA
Iran
6th
MIGUEL GOONZALEZ
Spain
7th
RUMEN SPETSON
Bulgaria
8th
MARIUS OSMUNDSEN
Norway
9th
ADRIAN SOLANO SOTO
Spain
10th
MILOS MLINAREVIC
Serbia
11th
Poland
12th
ALEXANDER BARBER
United Kingdom
13th
AYANN ESTESO
France
14th
LUIS SILVESTRE
Portugal
15th
JANNICK FIYGENRING
Denmark
over 183 cm
1
CHRISTEN HOFVEPT
Norway
2
IWINOSA OZAZEE
Netherlands
3
JOE BALLINGER
United Kingdom
4th
UNAI RODRIGUEZ
Spain
5th
SERGEY VOLKOV
Spain
6th
ROGER CHENAUX
Switzerland
7th
CRISTIAN PEREZ
Spain
8th
Latvia
9th
HOSSEYN ROSHANIYASGNI
Iran
10th
MOHAMED TAYEBI
Iran
11th
BENJAMIN LEGROS
France
12th
NASSIR HYACINE
France
13th
CRISTIAN GARCIA ESPADAS
Spain
Men's PhysiqueJuniors
1
ALBERTO MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE
Spain
4th
Poland
5th
France
6th
BARTOSZ BARTKOSKI
Poland
7th
ABOUB TRAORE
France
8th
CHRISTIAN PALOMEQUE MIGUEL
Spain
9th
JAVIER VALLE LATORRE
Spain
Mastersup to 178 cm
1
JUANJO MIRA UCLES
Spain
2
MUBASHR AMIR
Denmark
over 178 cm
1
ALESSANDRO BASSI
Spain
2
MIGUEL SEIJO
Italy
up to 170 cm
2
MARC GONZALEZ COLL
Spain
3
MUBASHR AMIR
Denmark
4th
Poland
5th
Spain
6th
Spain
7th
JUAN BALLESTEROS
Spain
8th
JESUS FERNANDEZ RIVEIRO
Spain
9th
France
10th
MONSIF FEBBO
Italy
11th
PEDRO GALLEGO RUBIALES
Spain
12th
KEVIN KHATER
France
13th
MIKEL GUTIERREZ
Spain
14th
JAVIER VALLE LATORRE
Spain
up to 173 cm
1
AN HYUNJUN
South Korea
2
Italy
3
JORGE MARTINEZ BEAS
Spain
4th
JORGE GUTIERRES RAMIREZ
Spain
5th
AZAEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ
Spain
6th
JULIO ALBERTO FARZAN ROMERO
Mexico
7th
JUANJO MIRA UCLES
Spain
8th
VICTOR SCHMOHZ
Spain
9th
CLAUDIO PEREZ
Ireland
10th
ANTONI REQUENA
Spain
11th
ALEJANDRO OYARZABAL ESTEBAN
Spain
12th
DAVID MONTES FONCUEVA
Spain
up to 176 cm
2
JUAN MEDES MARTINEZ
Spain
3
CHRISTIAN VALIENTE MACIAS
Spain
4th
ESKANDARI MORTEZA
Iran
6th
GUILLEM BERTRAN
Spain
7th
Italy
8th
JOSE IGUAL
Spain
9th
SVERRIR VIKTORSSON
Iceland
10th
AMINE MOHAMED IDRISSI KHAMLICHI
Morocco
11th
NEIDER MOSQUERA
Colombia
12th
TIMO WAGNER
Germany
up to 180 cm
2
Spain
3
TOMER BOBIS
Israel
4th
FLAVIO MONTEIRO
Italy
5th
MARCELL KIS
Hungary
6th
BENEDIKT LUKAS
Germany
7th
DAVID DOSUNA POLO
Spain
8th
HENRY JOHNSON
Spain
9th
JERMAINE HERBERT
Germany
10th
VICTOR MARTINEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
11th
Iceland
12th
ENRIQUE PEREZ MATEU
Spain
13th
BARTOSZ BARTKOSKI
Poland
up to 183 cm
1
Portugal
3
Czech Republic
4th
WILMER CASTILLO PETIT
Spain
5th
Switzerland
6th
RUBEN BELTRAN MORALES
Spain
7th
HAMED ZAMANKAZER
Iran
8th
MOLNAR MARK
Hungary
9th
LAERTES JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
Spain
10th
ROLAND VARGA
Hungary
over 183 cm
2
JOE BRIGHTY
United Kingdom
3
LARS PEDERSEN
Denmark
4th
France
6th
YEVHEN PARTALOHA
Ukraine
7th
ARMANDO MAYR
Germany
8th
ANIS AMNAR
Netherlands
9th
France
10th
ZAC FOTHERINGHAM
United Kingdom
11th
OLEKSIV MOKSHYN
Ukraine
12th
ABOUB TRAORE
France
13th
HOSSEYN ROSHANIYASGNI
Iran
14th
BORJA SANFELIX MERI
Spain
15th
STEFAN JOVANOVIC
Serbia
FemaleWomen’s Figureup to 163 cm
2
United Kingdom
3
Israel
4th
ASHLYN SMITH
United States
5th
France
6th
VANESSA SOARES
Portugal
7th
EUN JIN CHO
South Korea
8th
MARIA IGNACIA MAS DELGADO
Spain
9th
NORITA CAETANO
Spain
10th
LESLEYANNE HALL
United Kingdom
11th
MARIA BORDERA
Spain
12th
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ OLMOS
Spain
13th
CINTHIA SMEDSTAD
Brazil
14th
United Kingdom
15th
BERNUT HONORAT
France
up to 168 cm
1
Ukraine
2
NICOLA CORNER
United Kingdom
3
VERONICA VITKVSKA
Ukraine
4th
SUSANA ROMO MINUESA
Spain
5th
YULIIA BENEDYTSKA
Ukraine
6th
ANNA THAARUP
Denmark
7th
France
8th
RUTH COHEN SAEZ
Spain
over 168 cm
2
TANIA CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO BARROCAS
Portugal
3
CAROLINA URREA
Spain
4th
INNA VDOYCHENKO
Ukraine
5th
LAURA STANE
Latvia
6th
Switzerland
7th
NIKA KRUSIC
Slovenia
8th
SILVIA GIMENEZ
Spain
Women’s BikiniJuniors
1
United Kingdom
2
Germany
3
IOHANA SULEA ESTRELITA
Romania
4th
Denmark
5th
LILYA ALOUACHE
France
6th
ALEJANDRA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ
Spain
8th
MILLA SALO
Finland
9th
JARMILA GOMBI
Hungary
10th
United Kingdom
11th
Spain
12th
JOYCIANNE SILVA
Spain
13th
CLAUDIA LOPEZ GARCIA
Spain
14th
DAJANA KOVACOVA
Portugal
Mastersup to 163 cm
1
NATALIA PARTALONA
Ukraine
2
PEPI FERNANDEZ
Spain
3
HELEN MEAKIN
United Kingdom
4th
VANINA ALLEGRINI
France
5th
KARINA MABEL BALLADAREZ
Spain
over 163 cm
1
ANN SOFIE LYKKE GUSTAUSEN
Denmark
2
ROSE PIEDRA
Spain
4th
AMY EHINGER
United States
5th
TIMEA BRADLEY
United Kingdom
6th
JOSELINE NASCIMENTO
Brazil
7th
STEPHANIE DUPRE
France
up to 155 cm
1
ANNA TAPO
Italy
2
United Kingdom
3
PALOMA MARTINEZ RINARDO
Spain
4th
JARMILA GOMBI
Hungary
5th
MARIA ROSELL
Spain
6th
ARACELI MAILLO CANTO
Spain
up to 157 cm
1
OLEKSANDRA POLOVTSEVA
Ukraine
2
SIMONA DANIELA PAVEL
Spain
3
GLISE VAN DER LINDER
Netherlands
4th
MERXE SANMARTIN MOGORT
Spain
5th
ZAIRA FERNANDEZ
Spain
6th
United Kingdom
7th
NOELIA GARCIA MARTINEZ‐GOMEZ
Spain
up to 160 cm
1
Portugal
2
NATALIA PARTALONA
Ukraine
3
ADRIANA SEMPERE
Spain
4th
CARLOTA ESPIN
Spain
5th
FERYNZA KRAZOVA
Latvia
7th
PAULA BENAVENT
Spain
8th
CINDIBEL PECHA
Switzerland
9th
HENRIETTA VARGA
Hungary
10th
MÀONICA SANTOS
Spain
up to 163 cm
1
ANAIS ATO BRAU
Spain
2
CAROLINA DIAZ CARDIEL
Spain
3
CANDELA FIGUEROA
Spain
4th
France
5th
HARIDIAN IBARA
Spain
6th
RAMONA LENUTA LAZA
Spain
7th
FLORENCE LAFTTE
France
8th
ISABEL YGES MARTINEZ
Spain
up to 165 cm
1
VJOSA RRAHMANI
Serbia
2
MARGARIDA MARGARIDA
Latvia
3
ROCIO EGEA RODA
Spain
4th
JEON WON
South Korea
5th
MILLA SALO
Finland
6th
Italy
7th
LEE YAE LIN
South Korea
8th
Belgium
9th
Denmark
10th
AMALI ABDELHADI
United States
11th
TIMEA BRADLEY
United Kingdom
12th
CARA WILSON
United States
up to 168 cm
1
VELRIE PERSONA
Czech Republic
2
PATRYCJA KRANIECKA
United States
3
JOSELINE NASCIMENTO
Brazil
4th
ANITA KONDRAT
Ireland
5th
ZANETA SALEZALL
Poland
6th
Denmark
7th
Russia
9th
LILIIA OKIEKHOVA
Ukraine
10th
unknown name
United States
11th
ZOE PPAYNTER
United Kingdom
up to 170 cm
2
NINA KALASHNIKOVA
Spain
3
ANN SOFIE LYKKE GUSTAUSEN
Denmark
4th
ALEXANDRA PREDA
Spain
over 170 cm
1
United Kingdom
2
Hungary
3
AGNES LUKASZEK
United Kingdom
4th
LUISE HAUSTRUP
Denmark
5th
Germany
6th
SZANDRA HORVÁTH
Hungary
7th
IOHANA SULEA ESTRELITA
Romania
8th
Sweden
9th
IRINA CHUICHENKO
Ukraine
10th
CECILIA LOCCHI
France
11th
AMY EHINGER
United States
12th
TANIA GIUSTINI
Italy
Women’s Physique
1
Czech Republic
2
MIREIA HENIQUEZ
Netherlands
4th
MELIDA CASTILLO
Peru
5th
IRYNA KOLHOV
Ukraine
7th
Hong Kong
Women’s Fitness
1
BARBARA SALES CADENA
Spain
2
United Kingdom
3
ANASTASIA KLINCHNIKOVA
Ukraine
4th
OLENA CHEKERDA
Italy
Women's Bodybuilding
1
ESTEFANIA SAURA MOYA
Spain
2
Hong Kong
4th
SONIA CABRE PASANO
Spain