2013 NPC Nationals, Miami, Florida, United States 11/22

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
United States
2
United States
4th
MARTY BURGER
United States
5th
United States
6th
ZACHARY KATINE
United States
7th
United States
8th
SIMON JAY ALPERT
United States
9th
GEORGE GIBSON
United States
10th
United States
11th
ALEJANDRO ALMAGUER
United States
12th
KEITH WARDJR.
United States
Lightweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
WAYNE SALAS
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
ROOSEVELT WOODARD
United States
11th
VINCENT COSBY
United States
12th
BRAYTON SECONDINE
United States
13th
United States
14th
JIMMIE THOMPSON
United States
15th
United States
Welterweight
1
EDWARD FOSTER
United States
2
ALFREDO PRINCE
United States
3
United States
4th
DENVER SMITH
United States
5th
United States
6th
ALEJANDRO URBINA
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MARK RITTER
United States
10th
ADAM MALONJAO
United States
11th
United States
12th
JEFF SOUSA
United States
13th
TOM ARNONE
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Middleweight
1
THOMAS HENDERSON
United States
2
United States
3
FRAIJAN TEXIDOR
United States
4th
CHUCK WILLIAMS
United States
5th
MICHAEL MANNAI
United States
6th
United States
7th
MARC PHILLIPS
United States
8th
United States
9th
JULIO HERNANDEZ JR
United States
10th
PABLO MILLS
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
BYRON BARNES
United States
14th
United States
15th
JAMIL DOTSON
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
ARTHUR REED
United States
4th
KYLE WHEELER
United States
5th
DEVIN FARROW
United States
6th
Puerto Rico
7th
EDGAR HERNANDEZ
United States
8th
JASON WINN
United States
9th
ALEXEY GONZALEZ
United States
10th
TY WHITE
United States
11th
NICHOLAS VOLPE
United States
12th
United States
13th
Puerto Rico
14th
ANTHONY BROOKS
United States
15th
ARAMIS TABOADA
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JERMAINE BELL
United States
6th
United States
7th
JACK SULLIVAN
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
KADEN VU
United States
12th
WALTER SAMPSON
United States
13th
United States
14th
ARTHUR ANDRADE
United States
15th
JEFF LATER
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
MATTHEW EVANS
United States
4th
FRANKLIN STINSON
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
DANIEL (DAN) NEWMIRE
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
JOHN BLATZ
United States
12th
United States
13th
REGINALD BRANTLEY
United States
14th
EMEKA OKAMMOR
United States
15th
MICHAEL SHEPPARD
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
AUSTIN STANDAGE
United States
3
YAHSHUA MANLEY
United States
4th
United States
5th
SHAUN GAISER
United States
6th
NICHOLAS EVANGELISTA
United States
7th
GEORGE JONES
United States
8th
GERARDO MANGUAL
United States
9th
JORGE ROSADO
United States
10th
CARL ROBERTS
United States
11th
United States
12th
MARCUS PERRON
United States
13th
United States
14th
VINNIE TRIESTE
United States
15th
DRE BALLINES
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
WILLIAM KITCHEN
United States
5th
ALEX CURRIE
United States
7th
JOHN GIOFFRE
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
JONATHAN ANTIGNANI
United States
11th
ROBERT PIERRE
United States
12th
DJ VAUGHN
United States
13th
JOHN TOLBERT
United States
14th
MOSHIAH STRINGER
United States
15th
JORGE BIANCHI
United States
class C
1
United States
2
JOHN FARRELL
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MUHSIN NASIR
United States
7th
BRANDON MICHAEL
United States
8th
LOGAN BARNHART
United States
9th
United States
10th
DARUS ESTES
United States
11th
APOLLO ASKEW
United States
12th
United States
13th
MITCH BORASKI
United States
14th
ROBINSON JANVIER
United States
15th
United States
class D
1
United States
2
REUBEN GORDON
United States
3
CHRISTOPHER VILLA
United States
4th
DYLLON ORBEA
United States
5th
United States
6th
NICK CUNICO
United States
7th
JAMES COVE
United States
8th
JESSE FABRICANT
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
CARLOS SEVERINO
United States
12th
United States
13th
PEDRO PERTILE
United States
14th
United States
15th
OSCAR WILLIAMS
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
DONALD MILLER
United States
4th
United States
5th
MICHAEL PULLEY
United States
6th
MICHAEL DIGANGI
United States
7th
Poland
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
JOSEPH CUSANO
United States
11th
JASON HOLT
United States
12th
MICHAEL CAVANAUGH
United States
13th
United States
14th
MOE GUIRAGOSSIAN
United States
15th
CHAD TAYLOR
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MICHAEL LAVELANET
United States
5th
UGO ARIMONYEOTU
United States
6th
TRAVIS TARDIFF
United States
7th
MARK LIGUORI
United States
8th
United States
9th
JESS WELNA
United States
10th
ANTIONNE SCOTT
United States
11th
FERNANDO VALERIANO
United States
12th
BRANKO TEODOROVIC
United States
13th
BENJAMIN CARAVALHO
United States
14th
AARON HARVEY
United States
15th
KEITH VANDERHOEVEN
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
YORKANIS FRANCIS
United States
6th
JUSTINE FERIL
United States
7th
unknown name
United States
8th
Dominican Republic
9th
ARLENA OLIVA
United States
10th
United States
11th
LAUREN TRIANI ECHEMENDIA
United States
12th
KRISTY MALCZEWSKI
United States
13th
United States
14th
ELSPETH DANA
United States
15th
BRANDIE SULLIVAN
United States
class B
1
United States
2
LISA SCHIMKAT
United States
3
DIANA WHITT
United States
4th
JULIA PRICE
United States
5th
REUNTAE JULIANO-PIHO
United States
6th
REGAN DOYLE
United States
7th
CAROLINE MAHAR
United States
8th
LAUREN HEAD
United States
9th
United States
10th
CAROLINE ROSE
United States
11th
JASMINE RAMIREZ
United States
12th
United States
13th
VANESA ZULUAGA
United States
14th
ROSELYN ADONIS
United States
15th
ERICA CALIX
United States
class C
1
ANTANIQUE LANDRY
United States
2
United States
3
TESSA CARDWELL
United States
4th
United States
5th
SARAH MCDONOUGH
United States
6th
ANGELICA GONZALEZ
United States
7th
MELODY BATULE
United States
8th
JESSI MELTON
United States
9th
United States
10th
KASIE PETIT
United States
11th
United States
12th
CHASSIDY SMOTHERS
United States
13th
ERICA ALTMAN
United States
14th
ANGELA TURK
United States
15th
CAITLIN MCCLURG
United States
class D
1
ANNE MARIE CARAVALHO
United States
2
SAMANTHA KARR
United States
3
CANDACE HARRISON
United States
4th
United States
5th
ASHLEY KURTENBACH
United States
6th
MICHELLE LAGASSE
United States
7th
EMILY HAYDEN
United States
8th
TARA KOENKE
United States
9th
MARY MUSSO
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
HALEY DAVIS
United States
13th
JUSTINE MOORE
United States
14th
DANIELLE HOOVER
United States
15th
DANIELLE THOMAN
United States
class E
1
MARCELA CABRAL
United States
2
United States
3
BRITTANY ADAMS
United States
4th
STEPHANIE CHAPA
United States
5th
United States
6th
TONYA WILLARD
United States
7th
United States
8th
ANZHELIKA KHOMENETS
United States
9th
United States
10th
MOLLY PARKTON
United States
11th
ALYSSA GROSS
United States
12th
ERIKA GERSTNER
United States
13th
CHANEL NICHOLE CRAWFORD
United States
14th
VALERIE WIEST
United States
15th
KRISTEN ADAMS
United States
class F
1
United States
2
JADE CARROLL
United States
3
ASHLEE RHODES
United States
4th
AMANDA WOOLERY
United States
5th
KARLIE GROOMS
United States
6th
IVORY CROFOOT
United States
7th
LYNNETTE SANMIGUEL
United States
8th
RACHEL JARRELL
United States
9th
DEANNA PATTERSON
United States
10th
LEYLA MILLER
United States
11th
ASHLEY HARTSHORN
United States
12th
SASKIA BOOGMAN
United States
13th
ASHLEY SEEGER
United States
14th
United States
15th
EMILY HERRINGTON
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
JESSICA THOMPSON
United States
2
United States
3
AKIA JENKINS
United States
4th
JENNIFER COUSINS
United States
5th
ROBIN CHORNOCK
United States
6th
LACIE HUNT
United States
7th
JERIKA HANSEN
United States
8th
KAREN SALINAS
United States
9th
MARTHA TIERNEY
United States
10th
DANIELLE AGUILAR-CALABRESE
United States
11th
NICOLE ALCALA
United States
12th
MELISSA PREVITE
United States
13th
AMY JOY MELISSA
United States
14th
VIRGINIA PONS
United States
15th
KELLY MCGEHEE
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
TREASURE BROOKS
United States
6th
AUTUMN MASSEY
United States
7th
HANNAH HUSSEIN
United States
8th
SINDEY WOLFE
United States
9th
ARISTA JACKSON
United States
10th
MELISSA DELANEY
United States
11th
NICOLE RANDOLPH
United States
12th
CHARISE PARKER
United States
13th
HAVEN HENNESSEY
United States
14th
ANGELA SALE
United States
15th
KAREN YOAKUM
United States
class C
1
United States
2
SHELINA AZAN
United States
3
KIMBERLY ZACHRY
United States
4th
TIFFANY GARRETT
United States
5th
Nigeria
6th
ZORY TOLSTOV
United States
7th
United States
8th
STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ
United States
9th
United States
10th
AMANDA HARTSHORN
United States
11th
CARA HAMMOND
United States
12th
CHARMAN LETT
United States
13th
MIRANDA TAMEZ
United States
14th
JESSICA MARIE GAIDA
United States
15th
MICHELLE ADAMS
United States
class D
1
United States
2
MICHELE HORAN
United States
3
ERIKA CAJIGAS
United States
4th
KYLIE MARSH
United States
5th
KAYLA JOHNSON (FIGURE) USA
United States
6th
ASHLEY STANTON
United States
7th
MEGAN OLSON
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
KEISHA SURRATT
United States
11th
JAMEY PETERS
United States
12th
DEXTRIA SAPP
United States
13th
LAMARDRA JULIANA
United States
14th
SARAH PITSCH
United States
15th
TANIA QUINONES
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
KAYLEE RAE FLANAGAN
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
TARA LYNN ZITO
United States
7th
COURTNEY RITCH
United States
8th
ECKO JOHNSON
United States
9th
ANNENICOLE DY
United States
10th
JESSICA ANN VETTER
United States
11th
JENNIFER DELGADO-MARTIN
United States
12th
KRISTY JANAK
United States
13th
United States
14th
KEIANNA HENRY
United States
15th
HOLLY DOULGERAKIS
United States
class F
1
HEALOHANANI MONTGOMERY
United States
2
United States
3
NATASHA CASTRO
United States
4th
BRYANA TURNER
United States
5th
SHELBY MELLO
United States
6th
United States
7th
BREE ANDERSON
United States
8th
SAILYN DEBERNARDIS
United States
9th
MORENIKE ATUNRASE
United States
10th
United States
11th
WANDA SKELT
United States
12th
SABINA MOISE
United States
13th
ALLISON STAUSS
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
2
LENORE KAISER
United States
3
IRAMIS PORTERO
United States
4th
United States
5th
CHAREECE MOORE
United States
6th
CATHERINE GRENINGER
United States
7th
KENDRA CLAY
United States
8th
HEATHER OSBORNE
United States
9th
GLENDA BOZETT
United States
10th
GISELLE FERNANDEZ
United States
11th
MARGARET HAYES
United States
12th
TASHA RODGERS
United States
13th
MARGARET NEGRETE
United States
14th
JENNIFER LAGUARDIA
United States
15th
TIFFANY DAWN DELANO
United States
class B
1
KELLI SCHRADER
United States
2
NICKIE CLARK
United States
3
United States
4th
AMANDA RAMIREZ
United States
5th
United States
6th
KATELYN HASLEY
United States
7th
United States
8th
SABRINA TOUSSAINT
United States
9th
ANDREA MORISSE
United States
10th
MISS BENNETT
United States
11th
United States
12th
KELLY DIFFENDERFER
United States
13th
SELENA SMITH
United States
14th
STAR BLAYLOCK
United States
15th
JOYCE DANIEL
United States
class C
1
EUNIKA DESIR
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
LORI CANOVA
United States
5th
United States
6th
MELISSA MARTIN
United States
7th
United States
8th
TIFFANY NANCE
United States
9th
LISA SERRANO
United States
10th
United States
11th
MIRANDA MILLS
United States
12th
KATIE KEHOE
United States
13th
ELIZABETH DEANGELO
United States
14th
CHRISTINE MARIAN
United States
15th
CYDNE FUSTON
United States
class D
1
United States
2
KIMBERLEY RABER
United States
3
JENNIFER BRENT
United States
4th
LYNNIE BROOKS
United States
5th
CINDY CONIGLIO
United States
6th
LEEANN FRIEMOTH
United States
7th
SUZETTE HENDERSON
United States
8th
MIRANDA WEBB
United States
9th
ALMA AGIC
United States
10th
SHEEBA IBIDUNNI
United States
11th
ABBY THOMPSON
United States
12th
ZANDRA STARR THOMAS
United States
13th
United States
14th
VIOLET WILSON
United States
15th
PATRICIA VAZQUEZ
United States
overall
1
KELLI SCHRADER
United States
Women's BodybuildingHeavyweight
1
United States
2
KERI WATKINS
United States
3
KRISTINE MELE
United States
4th
JENNIFER KENNEDY
United States
5th
ALYSSA STROUD
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
WENDY WATSON
United States
9th
SUSANNA HAND
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
DANA RICHARDS
United States
13th
NURIYE EVANS
United States
14th
HEIDI HEGG
United States
15th
LYNETTE WADE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
SARAH MATHISON
United States
2
CARLA ROSSI
United States
3
MYRA ADAMS
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
LEANN GEORGE
United States
3
CASSIE BATS
United States
Lightweight
1
PATRICIA WATSON
United States
2
LINDA SMITH
United States
3
FRAUKE DIAZ
United States
4th
SUE EPPERSON
United States
5th
KAREN HOLLIDAY
United States
overall
1
United States