2011 NPC USAs, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States 7/29

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s Bodybuildingearned IFBB Pro Card
United States
United States
TAMER EL-GUINDY
United States
United States
Bantamweight
1
United States
2
ALDEN GAMET
United States
3
JOHNNY (JOHN) LIGSAY
United States
4th
PATRICK MCINTYRE
United States
5th
CURT MARKGRAF
United States
6th
DAYMOND SEWALL
United States
Lightweight
1
ORI ATKINS
United States
2
United States
3
DENVER SMITH
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
SHAWN KITZMILLER
United States
7th
DAVID GARCIA (Bodybuilding)
United States
8th
HIEP NGUYEN
United States
9th
MICHAEL MANIBOG
United States
10th
JOHN CARUSO
United States
11th
ALAN WATARI
United States
12th
MARCUS ALLEN
United States
13th
United States
14th
EDDIE DAMASO
United States
15th
TRACY TEITELBAUM
United States
Welterweight
1
United States
2
J.B. BARTLETT
United States
3
JOHN DEWEY
United States
4th
LEONARDO (LEO) PADUA
United States
5th
JOSEPH (JOEY) MOBAREKI
United States
6th
EFFI KIVELEVITZ
United States
7th
JOHNNY TRAYNOR
United States
8th
STEVE KARNYA
United States
9th
United States
10th
RENE CHAVEZ
United States
11th
JAMIE MINTEY
United States
12th
United States
13th
DANIEL MARQUEZ
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
NEKO ROBERSON
United States
3
United States
4th
JESSE DUQUE
United States
5th
JOSE RIVERA (USA Bodybuilder)
United States
6th
United States
7th
DAMON AVILES
United States
8th
BRIEN DAWSON
United States
9th
United States
10th
MANDEEP BHOGAL
United States
11th
United States
12th
PRESLEY EARSKIN
United States
13th
THOMAS HUSSEY
United States
14th
TOM ARNONE
United States
15th
SHAUN MCFERRIN
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
TAMER EL-GUINDY
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
Dominican Republic
5th
CHRIS PRZYBYLA
United States
6th
KYLE WITHERSPOON
United States
7th
CLAYTON JOHNSON
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
GREGORY SADOWSKI
United States
11th
United States
12th
SYLVESTER CAIN
United States
13th
United States
14th
ELI BLAHUT
United States
15th
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
AN NGUYEN
United States
3
RICK FIGONI
United States
4th
ZINJUN CROON
United States
5th
HABIB YOUSSEFI
United States
6th
JOE DEROUSIE
United States
7th
JEFF DWELLE
United States
8th
United States
9th
YANO GARCIA
United States
10th
J.C. BALLIVIAN
United States
11th
BRIAN COPELAND
United States
12th
JERMAINE BELL
United States
13th
TONY FRIEDRICH
United States
14th
BRYAN BARTH
United States
15th
STEVEN PREZA
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
Lithuania
5th
United States
6th
KENNY GIPSON
United States
7th
United States
8th
RYAN FOXX
United States
9th
BRYCE HOLMES
United States
10th
RUDY RICHARDS
United States
11th
KEVIN TOMASINI
United States
12th
United States
13th
DAVID SCHACHERTLE
United States
14th
United States
15th
RICKY COLLINS
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Physiqueearned IFBB Pro Card
United States
FRANKLY SHREDDED
United States
NICK GARTON
United States
class A
1
FRANKLY SHREDDED
United States
2
MICHAEL MCFALL
United States
3
WESLEY TAITANO
United States
4th
TIM ROBERTS
United States
5th
SHAKA SMITH
United States
6th
SY SALARI
United States
7th
SERGIO ANGEL VALDEZ
United States
8th
ROGER FREDERICKS
United States
9th
JASON BEARD
United States
10th
MICHAEL WEGNER
United States
11th
ERIC TERRE
United States
12th
NICK NOETHE
United States
13th
ALEJANDRO GARCIA
United States
14th
STEVE SMITH
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MICHAEL WALDING
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JASON HOLBROOK
United States
7th
TINELL LOGAN
United States
8th
MARCELLUS CAMPBELL
United States
9th
BRANDON BULLERT
United States
10th
BOBBY MOMENTELLER
United States
11th
PETER LE
United States
12th
TOMMY REYNOLDS
United States
13th
WELLINGTON SWARTOUT
United States
14th
RYAN FASANO
United States
15th
South Korea
class C
1
NICK GARTON
United States
2
BRADLEY MARTYN
United States
3
DAVID ANTHONY TASSIN
United States
4th
United States
5th
THOMAS LITTLE
United States
6th
CHRISTOPHER VILLA
United States
7th
KEITH BAKER
United States
8th
STEVEN COSTA
United States
9th
HECTOR RUIZ-ROMO
United States
10th
AARON REED
United States
11th
COTY REUTZEL
United States
12th
DANNY KOVARKIZI
United States
13th
United States
14th
TOM HUSEAS
United States
15th
LEE PELMORE
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniearned IFBB Pro Card
United States
ASSRIA NAEMIN
United States
United States
United States
MAYSA QUY
United States
DARCY COLES
United States
class A
1
ASSRIA NAEMIN
United States
2
CANDY AGUNDEZ
United States
3
unknown name
United States
4th
JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ
United States
5th
United States
6th
PRISCILLA PRUNELLA
United States
7th
MARCIA CHAVEZ
United States
8th
TRACI NEWTON
United States
9th
LAYLA VOSSOUGHI
United States
10th
MARIA JENSEN
United States
11th
unknown name
United States
12th
RACHEL ZESKIND
United States
13th
ALEXIS WEINER
United States
14th
unknown name
United States
15th
DEBBRA YEUNG
United States
class B
1
United States
2
DIANNA ZANE
United States
3
United States
4th
JOYCE DABUET
United States
5th
United States
6th
HARTMAN HARTMAN
United States
7th
DENESA ROBELS
United States
8th
LILA ROMERO
United States
9th
MEEAE NOYES
United States
10th
JAE MARTIN
United States
11th
ASHLEE CARPENTIER
United States
12th
ANGELA FRUCHEY
United States
13th
JEN TURNBULL
United States
14th
CAROLINA GRANADOS
United States
15th
JOLENE GALVIN
United States
class C
1
United States
2
AMY ROSE
United States
3
JENNIFER TINNEY
United States
4th
JENNIFER CHAPMAN
United States
5th
TASHA CAMERON
United States
6th
SHERRIE CARNICLE
United States
7th
COURTNEY PRATHER
United States
8th
AMBER MILENKOFF
United States
9th
United States
10th
PAULINA CICCONE
United States
11th
KATI STEVENS
United States
12th
AMY BRANCH
United States
13th
AMANDA SILVER
United States
14th
RANDALENE SERGENT
United States
15th
LISA CAMPBELL
United States
class D
1
United States
2
EMILY CAREY
United States
3
AUDRINA TORRES
United States
4th
United States
5th
JADA KELLY
United States
6th
CRISTALINA DIOSDADO
United States
7th
LINDSEY NICOLE
United States
8th
ALEXANDRA ZEREGA
United States
9th
KRISTIE WINTER
United States
10th
ANGELA DIXON
United States
11th
CHARLENE PETERSEN
United States
12th
SHEENA LEE
United States
13th
TAMARA DUMAS
United States
14th
CARA CHRISTENSEN
United States
15th
DANIELLE CAWTHON
United States
class E
1
MAYSA QUY
United States
2
CHRISTINA HEFNER
United States
3
MONEJ CRUZ
United States
4th
JESSICA LOPEZ (USA) BIKINI
United States
5th
SUMMER WHITE
United States
6th
KATIA TERLETSKAYA
United States
7th
NOELLE SEBASTIAN
United States
8th
HEATHER JOHNSON
United States
9th
United States
10th
LEANNE SILVA
United States
11th
MICHELLE JACOT
United States
12th
CHRISTINA ATKINSEN
United States
13th
United States
14th
KATHERINE LAND
United States
15th
SARAH SLOANE
United States
class F
1
DARCY COLES
United States
2
KELLY FUHLMAN
United States
3
BETHENY HAROLD
United States
4th
unknown name
United States
5th
LESLY FIGUEROA
United States
6th
LAUREN DACHEMIN
United States
7th
RACHEL THOMPSON
United States
8th
RACHEL BURNETT
United States
9th
EMILEE O'REAR
United States
10th
CHRISTINA BERRELEZ
United States
11th
LAUREN TANNEHILL
United States
12th
MICHELLE TARAJCAK
United States
13th
United States
14th
MALANIE TILLBROOK
United States
15th
CANDACE RESCH
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureearned IFBB Pro Card
United States
TATIANA KOSHMAN
United States
TAMARA MONTOYA
United States
United States
JESSICA FARRELLY
United States
JESSICA SMITH (USA) 1
United States
class A
1
United States
2
AUBREY REAVIS
United States
3
JENNIFER MCNEFF
United States
4th
TINA BOZMAN
United States
5th
JACQUELINE THOMAS
United States
6th
AKETA THOMAS
United States
7th
JESSICA JORDAN
United States
8th
unknown name
United States
9th
MOLLY GOODWIN
United States
10th
YENY MARTINEZ
United States
11th
KRISTEN YOUNG
United States
12th
MICAN BLAND
United States
13th
BETZABE ARNAIZ-WOOD
United States
14th
United States
15th
KRISTIE BORJA
United States
class B
1
TATIANA KOSHMAN
United States
2
PHANNARY PEN-ROCHA
United States
3
United States
4th
KELLY BOOTH-HATER - FIGURE
United States
5th
CHANEL ROEHNER
United States
6th
CECILIA CAPUTO
United States
7th
KATERYNA ELLARD
United States
8th
TESSICA CERVANTES
United States
9th
AMBER FOSS
United States
10th
SHEILA BRATTEN
United States
11th
MICHELLE KRAUSE
United States
12th
LAUREN KERN
United States
13th
JENNIFER PENFIELD
United States
14th
GEMMA SANTOS
United States
15th
ROSARIO VISCARRA
United States
class C
1
TAMARA MONTOYA
United States
2
KALANI BARBER
United States
3
DANI RONQUILIO
United States
4th
KATIE PETERSEN
United States
5th
CHRISTINE GARDNER
United States
6th
United States
7th
TAMBRA STEWART-JOHNSON
United States
8th
NAOMI SEXTON
United States
9th
ERICA CRUIKSHANK
United States
10th
KENDYL BARSHTER
United States
11th
WENDY SEBASTIAN
United States
12th
SHEILA BEAVERS
United States
13th
ROSE RONQUILLO
United States
14th
United States
15th
DANA WILSON
United States
class D
1
United States
2
LAURA BAILEY
United States
3
United States
4th
CIARA CITO
United States
5th
DIXIE REYNOLDS
United States
6th
KARIN KIMURA
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
JAMEY PETERS
United States
11th
STEFFANY HODGES
United States
12th
United States
13th
JENNIFER BLUNDELL
United States
14th
United States
15th
CHERYL CHECHEL
United States
class E
1
JESSICA FARRELLY
United States
2
MELISSA THALHAMER-NORRIS
United States
3
United States
4th
unknown name
United States
5th
CHRISTINE KLUGER
United States
6th
ALECIA MARIE RANKOVIC
United States
7th
KATHERINE LIVHOFF
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
unknown name
United States
11th
ALISS PARKER
United States
12th
ASHLEY PINION
United States
13th
CHRISTINA TASCHUK
United States
14th
ANAMARIA MENDOZA
United States
15th
DEBBIE LEANY
United States
class F
1
JESSICA SMITH (USA) 1
United States
2
United States
3
VERONICA JACKSON
United States
4th
MICHELLE BECK
United States
5th
United States
6th
ALEXANDRIA BERRIMAN
United States
7th
United States
8th
JULIE JEPSON
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
CYNTHIA MCINTYRE
United States
12th
MELISSA MERRITT
United States
13th
KRISTY TARANTO
United States
14th
TERI CRENSHAW
United States
15th
APRIL JONES
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueearned IFBB Pro Card
United States
United States
PATRICIA WOOD
United States
class A
1
PATRICIA WOOD
United States
2
AMY MENDEZ
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
LAURA GUTILLA
United States
7th
FERN ASSAD
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
STACEY HANSON
United States
12th
TERRI LABARGE
United States
13th
JYL MARIE STOLTENBERG
United States
14th
United States
15th
MARY SIMMONS
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JOANNA WILSON
United States
6th
RACHELLE SCHULTZ
United States
7th
United States
8th
RACHEL MCDANIEL
United States
9th
JOELLEN CALDWELL
United States
10th
DANA BEDNAR
United States
11th
United States
12th
ANDREA TRENT
United States
13th
DANA RICHARDS
United States
14th
RIKKI JADE BALDWIN
United States
15th
DANIELLE DECK
United States
class C
1
United States
2
PAM STONE
United States
3
LINDSEY PRIDGEN
United States
4th
TAMMY BLEILE
United States
5th
KIRSTEN HAUG
United States
6th
ANGIE REINKE
United States
7th
CYNDI BARROS
United States
8th
SHELLY HOWARD
United States
9th
CHRISTINE HOLLAND-MORROW
United States
10th
FRANCES SMITH
United States
11th
JENNIFER PECKHAM
United States
12th
United States
13th
MEGHAN O'DONNELL
United States
14th
JILL KOLIVOSKI
United States
15th
PATRICIA VALLEY
United States
overall
1
United States
Women's Bodybuildingearned IFBB Pro Card
ROBYN MENTGEN
United States
United States
Heavyweight
1
ROBYN MENTGEN
United States
2
KATE COOPER
United States
3
ALYSSA STROUD
United States
4th
KAREN CHOAT
United States
5th
United States
6th
JORDAN PIERCE
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MELISSA REX
United States
10th
AMANDA PTAK
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
TIERANY CHRETIEN
United States
3
CINDY JOHNSON 1 (USA)
United States
4th
TAMMY MARQUEZ
United States
5th
LISA BRUTON
United States
6th
United States
7th
MISTY TORRES
United States
8th
JESSICA SIMONET
United States
9th
United States
10th
YOLIE STREETS
United States
11th
JACQUELINE HORAN
United States
12th
AMANDA MICKA
United States
13th
BETTINA SALOMONE
United States
14th
JENNIFER PALAZZO
United States
15th
DIANA BUMANGLAG
United States
Middleweight
1
GAIL AUERBACH
United States
2
CARLA ROSSI
United States
3
MELISSA DIBERNARDO
United States
4th
MIA HOWARD
United States
5th
MICHELLE DEVERE
United States
6th
BRANDY CARTER
United States
Lightweight
1
BRENDA BEITIA
United States
2
DENISE DINGER
United States
3
MARGARET NEGRETE
United States
4th
ANN GANNON
United States
5th
CHELSEY COLEMAN
United States
6th
TAMMY CAZARES
United States
7th
SUKI PATERSON
United States
overall
1
ROBYN MENTGEN
United States