2015 IFBB (Amateur) European Championships, Santa Susanna, Spain 5/13

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniorsup to 75 kg
1
Czech Republic
2
Denmark
5th
JOVAL GORDON
United Kingdom
6th
ILHAN YER
Turkey
over 75 kg
1
Malta
2
Bulgaria
4th
Poland
5th
ROBERTO MARTINEZ
Spain
6th
RADOSLAV FILIP
Slovakia
8th
Netherlands
9th
Poland
10th
DAVID ORAVEC
Slovakia
11th
ANTON SHAL
Ukraine
12th
Poland
13th
Croatia
14th
OLAFUR POR GUDJONSSON
Iceland
15th
VINCENZO COPPOLA
Italy
overall
1
Malta
Masters 40 - 49up to 70 kg
1
ALAIN PAGES
France
3
JOHN DEBONO
Malta
4th
Spain
5th
PETR HAVLÍK
Czech Republic
6th
SERHAD KILING
Turkey
7th
MENDERES KARAAGAC
Turkey
up to 80 kg
3
Germany
4th
Czech Republic
5th
Spain
6th
STEPHEN BORG
Malta
7th
JUAN CELDRAN
Spain
8th
France
9th
JEAN PIERRE GRONDIN
France
10th
Sweden
11th
EDUARD CIGAN
Slovakia
12th
SERGE SADOVEN
France
13th
STEFANO VALSECCHI
Italy
14th
EDDIE BADOER
Italy
15th
SORIN FRITEA
Romania
up to 90 kg
2
JOSEP MERINO ITARTE
Spain
3
Ukraine
5th
Germany
6th
Poland
8th
Italy
9th
Netherlands
10th
MAREK VOMACKA
Czech Republic
11th
France
12th
Finland
13th
BOGDAN CHABROS
Poland
14th
PAVEL FANTA
Czech Republic
15th
Austria
over 90 kg
2
EDUARDO URRUTIKOETXEA
Spain
3
VLADISLAV FATIAYNOV
Russia
4th
ANDRZEJ MASZEWSKI
Poland
5th
Slovakia
7th
LORENZO FERNANDEZ CIRUELO
Spain
8th
RADEK CEJKA
Czech Republic
9th
Russia
10th
Spain
11th
Germany
12th
PAVLO CHERNOU
Ukraine
13th
MIKHAIL IUSEV
Russia
14th
ARKADIUSZ ROZANSKI
Poland
15th
Russia
Masters 50 - 59up to 80 kg
1
COSTEL TORCEA
Romania
2
SIGURKARL ADALSTEINSSON
Iceland
3
TOMMY HORETH
Germany
4th
ALBERT SZCZYGIELSKI
Poland
7th
JOSE GARCIA (SPAIN)
Spain
8th
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ
Spain
9th
ABDURRAHMAN KIRAN
Turkey
10th
MAHMUT AKCAN
Turkey
over 80 kg
1
MARTIN SCHULZ
Germany
2
PETRI RAATIKAINEN
Finland
3
JOSE CARLOS CAMACHO REBOLO
Portugal
4th
DAVE CAMPBELL
United Kingdom
5th
Latvia
6th
DAVE LAMPTEY
United Kingdom
7th
Denmark
8th
ALEXANDER BARDIN
Russia
9th
JOHN DUNNE
Ireland
Masters 60 - 64
1
MICHEL VOSSIER
France
2
GIOVANNI BASTESIN
Italy
3
FARANG RAHIMLY
Sweden
4th
MILAN BODLAK
Czech Republic
5th
Germany
Masters 65 +
1
RAFAEL VERA DIAZ
Spain
2
Germany
3
VLADIMIR STEPANEK
Czech Republic
4th
KARL HANNING
Austria
5th
JÓZSEF GELLERT
Hungary
6th
ZBIGNIEW BARTOS
Poland
Masters overall
up to 70 kg
2
Slovakia
3
Portugal
4th
Azerbaijan
5th
Slovakia
6th
JOSE DOMINGUEZ
Spain
7th
JOHN DEBONO
Malta
8th
ANTREAS ASSIOTIS
Cyprus
10th
PETR HAVLÍK
Czech Republic
11th
FATIH KARATASOGLV
Turkey
12th
Georgia
13th
GERGELY KISS
Hungary
up to 75 kg
2
Estonia
3
Poland
4th
YETIS AKCOLTEKIN
Turkey
5th
Czech Republic
6th
YALCHIN MAMMADOV
Azerbaijan
7th
Tanzania
up to 80 kg
1
ALBERTO GALAN
Spain
3
JAN FOTMEIJER
Sweden
4th
NORBERT ZAJAC
Slovakia
5th
Iceland
6th
STEPHEN BORG
Malta
7th
GERMAIN RUDOLF LOUISA
Netherlands
9th
FABO MOREIRA CARNEIRO
Portugal
10th
PAVEL NESTSERAN
Belarus
11th
MARCELLO CORSINI
Malta
12th
BERLIZEV VLADISLAV
Russia
up to 85 kg
1
Ukraine
2
KRZYSZTOF SKRYPLONEK
Poland
3
Estonia
4th
ANDRES CORRALES
Spain
5th
Greece
6th
JOSEP MERINO
Spain
7th
Slovakia
9th
Moldova
11th
RUI PEDRO MARTINS
Portugal
12th
France
13th
Poland
14th
Norway
15th
Lithuania
up to 90 kg
1
VLADYSLAV MAZHARA
Ukraine
2
MANUEL DUARTE
Spain
3
Netherlands
4th
Ukraine
5th
Denmark
6th
Poland
7th
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ CANAMERO
Spain
9th
Moldova
10th
Azerbaijan
11th
Iceland
12th
Italy
13th
Ireland
14th
KADIR TERZI
Turkey
up to 95 kg
2
SHAHRIYAR NEMATYMIRZEE
Azerbaijan
4th
France
5th
LAURENT RIVIERE
France
6th
Austria
7th
ANDRZEJ MASZEWSKI
Poland
8th
GERALD LOPEZ
France
9th
BRUNO MIGUEL DA SILVA
Portugal
10th
SERGEY MARUTIK
Russia
11th
REMIGIJUS OLISAUSKIS
Ireland
13th
NIKOLA DEMO
Croatia
14th
SERKAN ABESHATEN
Turkey
up to 100 kg
1
PATRICK MONGA LISUMBU
Sweden
2
Malta
3
WOJCIECH PIECZABA
Poland
4th
Netherlands
5th
Italy
6th
ANDRIY BOBRYK
Spain
7th
Norway
8th
Spain
9th
TOMASZ BOBROWSKI
Poland
10th
Russia
11th
Ireland
12th
ORIOL ASENSIO RUIZ
Spain
13th
DAVID ORAVEC
Slovakia
14th
AWODIBU BLESSING
Ireland
15th
Italy
over 100 kg
1
ALEXEY TRONOV
Russia
2
ANDREY MAKEEV
Russia
3
ALFREDO TEIXEIRA
Italy
5th
MIKHAIL IUSEV
Russia
6th
CHRISTIAN CORVAGLIA
Italy
7th
SIDDY GREGORY
France
overall
1
Ukraine
Classic BodybuildingJuniors
1
JACUB SZCZERBA
Poland
2
Spain
4th
Croatia
5th
Turkey
6th
Czech Republic
7th
OLLI TAPIO
Finland
8th
DAVID CAP
Slovakia
9th
INGI SNAETHOR
Iceland
10th
Estonia
11th
Russia
12th
ALAATIN YILMAZ
Turkey
Masters 40 - 49
1
DAVID BALDOMINOS
Spain
4th
FERNANDO GORNALS
Spain
5th
Germany
6th
DRAZEN VRBANCIC
Croatia
7th
Ireland
8th
Belgium
9th
Sweden
10th
Norway
11th
Poland
12th
Italy
13th
OKTAY KOC
Turkey
14th
LAFRANCOIS BAILLIARD MAKINE
France
15th
GEORGIOS SOFRONIOU
Cyprus
Masters 50 +
2
JHON DAVI
Spain
4th
Finland
5th
EMIL BOATC
Czech Republic
6th
ALBERTO SIESTO
Italy
Masters overall
1
DAVID BALDOMINOS
Spain
up to 168 cm
1
DANIEL CUBEDDU
France
2
Estonia
3
Croatia
4th
Croatia
5th
CIHAN DOGUSCAN YUKEK
Turkey
6th
GIANCARLO LA PIANA
Italy
7th
ALBERTO SIESTO
Italy
up to 171 cm
1
FERNANDO GORNALS
Spain
2
TOMASZ LASZKO
Poland
3
PEEP REINART
Estonia
4th
SEFA SALMAN
Turkey
5th
KAYA ONUR
Turkey
6th
BOJAN MITROVIC
Serbia
up to 175 cm
1
Slovakia
2
Poland
3
MIKALAI HULKO
Belarus
5th
Italy
6th
FREDERIC NIAMOR
France
7th
PATRICK MCNAMARA
Ireland
8th
LEVENT GENÇOGLU
Turkey
10th
Romania
11th
BULENT CENGIZ
Turkey
12th
TURGOY CUKURYURT
Turkey
up to 180 cm
2
Netherlands
3
PATRIK LARSSON
Sweden
4th
Austria
5th
JUAN ROMERO BURLO
Spain
6th
Estonia
7th
ARTUR WILEMSKI
Poland
8th
GIEDRIUS ABECIUNAS
Lithuania
9th
Lithuania
10th
CRISTIAN SEVERINI
Italy
11th
Ireland
12th
ALBERTO MAIORANA
Italy
13th
ALIAKSEI PATAROCHA
Belarus
over 180 cm
2
DMITRY KRYULOV
Russia
3
CHRIS HARNELL
Sweden
4th
PETER BELLA
Slovakia
5th
Ireland
6th
Poland
7th
Iceland
8th
DRAZEN VRBANCIC
Croatia
9th
LUIS MIGUEL ANTAO
Portugal
10th
Slovakia
11th
Croatia
12th
MURAT SAGLAM
Turkey
13th
EDGAR JOSE RIBEIRO
Portugal
14th
INGI SNAETHOR
Iceland
overall
1
DANIEL CUBEDDU
France
Men's PhysiqueJuniorsup to 170 cm
1
JOSHUA LEADER
United Kingdom
2
JUAN CARBONELL RUIZ
Spain
3
Romania
4th
Turkey
5th
HAKEN OZAGIL
Turkey
7th
Malta
8th
KADIR UZUN
Turkey
up to 175 cm
1
Italy
2
Poland
3
NICUSOR TATARICI
Romania
5th
MERT GÜRLER
Turkey
6th
YAKUP EREN TAN
Turkey
7th
DINO SPRAJCER
Croatia
8th
VIKTOR BERG
Iceland
over 175 cm
1
JONES AHMAD
Sweden
2
Serbia
4th
VIKTOR MINÁŘ
Czech Republic
5th
Poland
6th
Czech Republic
7th
JORGE MONTES ARENAL
Spain
9th
Poland
10th
ALJAZ KUPNIK
Slovakia
11th
Czech Republic
12th
JAVIER GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Spain
13th
MUCEDU COSMIN
Romania
14th
SERHII SYDORENKO
Ukraine
15th
Hungary
overall
1
Italy
Masters
1
Portugal
2
VALENTIN PETKOV
Bulgaria
3
RICKY BEDFORD
United Kingdom
4th
SILVIU-NARCIS STANCULESCU
Romania
6th
PIOTR ZIELINSKI
Poland
7th
Hungary
8th
AYHAN CIFTCI
Turkey
9th
Hungary
10th
SERGEY BADYUK
Russia
up to 170 cm
4th
ANDREAS GEORGIOU
Cyprus
5th
KAMRAN ELYASI SARZALI
Finland
6th
Portugal
7th
Lithuania
8th
ANDREW FARRUGIA
Malta
10th
Norway
11th
JAROSLAW CHYLEK
Poland
12th
Romania
13th
BURAK AKGUNDUZ
Turkey
14th
YURY MOUCHAN
Moldova
15th
PETER PUSKAS
Hungary
up to 174 cm
2
ROBERT BERG (NORWAY)
Norway
4th
HENRIQUE DE CARVALLO
France
5th
Norway
6th
JAISEL PELLICER CAMBARA
Spain
7th
RENATAS SULEIMANOVAS
Lithuania
8th
HALIM BAYDUR
Turkey
9th
STEFAN VIRNA
Romania
10th
Italy
11th
Bulgaria
12th
CRISTIANO IOMMETTI
Italy
14th
NICUSOR TATARICI
Romania
15th
CHRISTIAN LECHNER
Austria
up to 178 cm
1
JONES AHMAD
Sweden
2
LAW SHALA
Sweden
3
Italy
4th
France
5th
Germany
6th
JONATHAN SEYCHELL
Malta
7th
BALINT GAL
Hungary
8th
ÁDÁM PLETSER
Hungary
9th
SERHII PALKIN
Ukraine
10th
PETER CARLSEN
Denmark
11th
LUIS IVAN PEREZ
United States
12th
Portugal
13th
Czech Republic
14th
CANDEGER DOGRU
Turkey
over 178 cm
2
ANDRE MERZDORF
Germany
4th
Spain
5th
EUGEN MARKOV
Germany
6th
PABLO RAMIS SEGURA
Spain
8th
JACEK KRAMEK
Poland
9th
Serbia
10th
France
11th
Portugal
12th
CASPAR TROST
Germany
13th
VIKTOR MINÁŘ
Czech Republic
14th
OLEG MOROZ
Ukraine
15th
VOLKAN URAY
Turkey
overall
wheelchair
1
JOHN EDGAR
France
2
MINSTER CEGED
Turkey
3
Czech Republic
Men's FitnessJuniors
1
Romania
3
Russia
4th
ABDURAHMAN SERHAN YILDRIM
Turkey
5th
Turkey
open
1
OLEG ANISSIMOV
Estonia
2
Romania
3
CARLOS GARCIA PEREZ
Spain
4th
URS ZUMSTEIN
Switzerland
5th
Hungary
6th
Czech Republic
7th
Russia
8th
KEREM GÜZEL
Turkey
FemaleWomen’s Physiqueup to 163 cm
1
ALINA CEPURNIENE
Lithuania
3
NOURA REKIMA
France
4th
MONICA ALEXANDRA MOURA DUARTE
Portugal
5th
DIANA DUDZIAK
Poland
6th
Netherlands
7th
Italy
8th
Denmark
9th
Netherlands
10th
LISBETH GRAPE
Sweden
11th
France
12th
Estonia
14th
SEMIRAN DAG
Sweden
15th
Israel
over 163 cm
2
LIUDMILA GOSHKO
Russia
3
HALINA TSITOVA
Belarus
4th
Netherlands
5th
VIKTORIJA BUHANECA
Italy
6th
Czech Republic
7th
Italy
8th
MALGORZATA DABROWSKA
Poland
9th
Portugal
10th
NATALIA SHATOKHINA
Cyprus
11th
MARIA YLI LUUKAS
Finland
12th
BLANKA LOVASOVA
Czech Republic
13th
Italy
14th
MAJA WOLSKA
Ireland
overall
1
ALINA CEPURNIENE
Lithuania
Women's BodyfitnessJuniorsup to 163 cm
1
ANTONINA LAZUKOVA
Russia
2
NIKOLA BLAUHUSIAKOVA
Slovakia
3
DINA KASPI
Finland
4th
NIKA MASTURKO
Croatia
5th
GINTARE BURDULYTE
Lithuania
6th
Norway
7th
NEFISSE YILDIRIM
Turkey
8th
Hungary
over 163 cm
1
Hungary
2
IRMA OSK JONSDOTTIR
Iceland
3
JANINA HILLMAN
Finland
4th
Germany
5th
SISSEL JORGENSEN
Denmark
6th
AURORA STANCIU
Romania
7th
DERKA KILMARTIN
Ireland
overall
1
ANTONINA LAZUKOVA
Russia
Masters 35 - 44
1
ROBERTA ARECCO
Italy
2
Sweden
3
MARIA HASSELMARK
Sweden
4th
Croatia
5th
OLGA MASLOVA
Russia
6th
SYLWIA SLICZNA
Poland
8th
Italy
9th
PIA JANSSON
Sweden
11th
Italy
12th
ANN DEMENLENAERE
Belgium
14th
EVALINDA AARVAAG
Sweden
15th
LUCIE JAKESOVA
Czech Republic
Masters 45 +
1
KRAMER RANNVEIG
Iceland
2
Germany
3
Russia
4th
Italy
5th
ROSARIO GOMEZ ORTIZ
Spain
6th
CARINA ISAKSSON
Sweden
7th
Norway
8th
EMELIE WOLF
Netherlands
9th
Finland
10th
Portugal
11th
LISA BROWN (1)
United Kingdom
Masters overall
1
KRAMER RANNVEIG
Iceland
up to 158 cm
1
RAMONA-MARIA ARSENI
Romania
2
PATRICIA MARQUINA
Spain
3
NIKA MASTURKO
Croatia
5th
VANJA PALADIN
Croatia
6th
Poland
7th
EVALINDA AARVAAG
Sweden
10th
HANNA IHNATSENKA
Belarus
11th
LISBETH HJARTHOLM
Norway
12th
VERONICA ZUMBACOVA
Czech Republic
13th
IOANA DINESCU
Romania
14th
TIINA MARUATTA NOKO
Finland
15th
ASPROU MAPIA
Cyprus
up to 163 cm
1
ANTONINA LAZUKOVA
Russia
2
Croatia
3
PIA JANSSON
Sweden
4th
Italy
5th
LUCIA UMPIERREZ DOMINGUEZ
Spain
6th
CARINA ISAKSSON
Sweden
7th
ANNA BERNADY
Poland
8th
ELENA POPA
Romania
9th
ELENA MASARYKOVA
Slovakia
10th
Austria
11th
FILIPA RAQUEL CARVALHO DA SILVA
Portugal
12th
France
13th
Czech Republic
14th
MALGORZATA KRAWCZYK
Poland
15th
Lithuania
up to 168 cm
2
ROBERTA ARECCO
Italy
3
TATSIANA BELAVINSKAYA
Belarus
4th
Croatia
5th
OLGA MASLOVA
Russia
6th
NATALIA KORDUS
Poland
7th
KRAMER RANNVEIG
Iceland
8th
SYLWIA SLICZNA
Poland
10th
SUSANA MARTIN-ROMO
Spain
11th
Hungary
12th
Finland
13th
ANN DEMENLENAERE
Belgium
14th
Hungary
15th
Italy
over 168 cm
1
Azerbaijan
2
Sweden
3
JOHANNA JAFS
Finland
4th
MARIA HASSELMARK
Sweden
5th
THERESE SVEDBOM
Sweden
6th
LESLEY BARENTS
Netherlands
7th
ANNA KALUGINA
Russia
8th
ELLEN BERG
Norway
9th
LIUBOV KRAVCHENKO
Ukraine
11th
Azerbaijan
12th
Germany
13th
MICHELLE HEUTS
Netherlands
14th
FRANCOISE LINOIS
France
15th
CAROLINE CAINE
United Kingdom
overall
1
RAMONA-MARIA ARSENI
Romania
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniorsup to 160 cm
1
SABÍNA PLEVÁKOVÁ
Slovakia
2
Poland
3
VANESSA HRUBOVCAKOVA
Slovakia
4th
ELIZAVETA KUZMINYKH
Spain
5th
Turkey
6th
TAMARA MIESEN
Belgium
7th
DAVID ALISA
Romania
8th
TÜNDE MOLNÁR
Hungary
9th
ASLIHAN DOGRU
Turkey
up to 166 cm
1
Slovakia
2
Hungary
3
DENISA HARGASOVA
Slovakia
4th
Norway
6th
KLAUDIA MEDZOVA
Slovakia
7th
ANDREA HORNAKOVA
Czech Republic
8th
Estonia
9th
Estonia
10th
GEORGIA LEWIS
United Kingdom
11th
YULIIA POPOVYCH
Ukraine
12th
Finland
13th
JANITA HIHULA
Finland
14th
MARTA KWIATKOWSKA
Poland
15th
Hungary
over 166 cm
1
Czech Republic
3
MARINA KRAUSE
Germany
4th
Hungary
5th
MARIA POMERANTSEVA
Czech Republic
7th
Lithuania
8th
KATHARINA ASAL
Germany
9th
DIANA OANA
Romania
10th
SARA DUCMAN
Slovakia
11th
AREMOGA SANTANA ARIAS
Spain
13th
Italy
14th
Poland
15th
SEYMA OZMEN
Turkey
overall
1
SABÍNA PLEVÁKOVÁ
Slovakia
Masters
1
Sweden
2
STANISLAVA PRITRSKA
Slovakia
3
SARA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
Spain
4th
MONIKA ROSENBERGEROVA
Slovakia
5th
GABRIELLA RAKOCZI
Hungary
6th
ANA LIA HERNANDEZ
Spain
7th
GERGANA GEORGIEVA
United Kingdom
8th
United Kingdom
9th
Norway
10th
JENNI RAUTAWAARA
Spain
11th
Mozambique
12th
INMACULADA GUAL
Spain
13th
STEFÁNIA HUSZÁR
Hungary
14th
SZILVIA BABINSZKI
United Kingdom
15th
Czech Republic
up to 160 cm
1
SABÍNA PLEVÁKOVÁ
Slovakia
3
MARIA PAULETTE ARANGUREN
Spain
4th
Hungary
5th
Russia
6th
Estonia
7th
SVITLANA SYDORENKO
Ukraine
8th
YULIA KHOTKINA
Russia
9th
Poland
10th
CARLA FERNANDEZ
Spain
11th
Hungary
12th
CHARLOTTE MENTZONI
Norway
13th
Poland
14th
Italy
15th
GERGANA GEORGIEVA
United Kingdom
up to 163 cm
2
LUBICA BERESOVA
Slovakia
3
STANISLAVA PRITRSKA
Slovakia
4th
Germany
6th
Austria
7th
PRISCILLA HAIME
Netherlands
8th
Macedonia
9th
ALEXANDRA KOCSIS
Hungary
10th
YEVHENIIA HAIDUCHENKO
Ukraine
11th
APOSTOLIA ARGYRO
Greece
12th
TJASA ZORIC
Slovenia
13th
AGNE LEKAUNIKAITE
Ireland
14th
ANITA BEKUS
United Kingdom
15th
CRISTIANA BUZESCU
Spain
up to 166 cm
1
DENISA HARGASOVA
Slovakia
2
Hungary
3
EKATERINA ROZEMBORSKAYA
United States
4th
FLAVIANA PEREIRA
Spain
5th
Finland
6th
CHRISTIN ROHLER
Germany
7th
Sweden
9th
ANGELINA OVCHINNIKOVA
Russia
10th
ALEKSANDRA MIKUCKA
Latvia
11th
Sweden
12th
Denmark
13th
PAULA BONFILL ELLIS
Spain
14th
Italy
15th
SVETLANA LENIVTEVA
Moldova
up to 169 cm
1
Ukraine
2
VALERIA MARCISOVSKA
Slovakia
3
Estonia
4th
United Kingdom
5th
France
6th
JANA MILOVA
Slovakia
7th
MARIA POMERANTSEVA
Czech Republic
8th
IRYNA AHARKOVA
Ukraine
9th
Czech Republic
11th
OLIVIA CAMBALOVA
Slovakia
12th
ELVIRA CARA
Moldova
14th
LITA FIBIGA
Latvia
15th
MAGDALENA KORAL
Poland
up to 172 cm
1
NINI GOTHLER
Denmark
3
MARIIA KVASNIKOVA
Ukraine
4th
Norway
5th
DARIA ZHOLUDEVA
Russia
6th
Hungary
8th
SANDRA JERSOVA
Latvia
9th
LUCIE URBANOVA
Czech Republic
10th
Lithuania
11th
Ireland
12th
DANIELA BECKOVA
Czech Republic
13th
SUSANNA MUSTAJARVI
Finland
14th
Slovakia
15th
KRISTINA NUUT
Estonia
over 172 cm
1
KSENIIA SHEVELEVA
Russia
2
Czech Republic
4th
DOMINIKA HEUCHERT
Germany
5th
VERONIKA SERZANTE
Latvia
6th
ALENA DOMANSKAYA
Russia
8th
BILYANA YOTOVSKA
Bulgaria
9th
AUSTRA KAUSINIECE
Latvia
10th
Hungary
11th
ANNA KOWALCZYK
Poland
12th
IRINA MIHAILOVA
Latvia
13th
Hungary
14th
DIANA OANA
Romania
15th
SHIRLEY BOS
Netherlands
overall
1
KSENIIA SHEVELEVA
Russia
Women’s FitnessJuniorsup to 163 cm
1
Hungary
2
DOROTTYA AGOSTON
Hungary
3
DOMINIKA MULTANOVA
Slovakia
4th
Finland
5th
AYSE NUR TANRIVERDI
Turkey
over 163 cm
1
Hungary
2
Slovakia
3
KATERINA SEIDLOVÁ
Slovakia
4th
Estonia
5th
JELENA LUKIC
Serbia
6th
Hungary
7th
ELIF ŞADOGLU
Turkey
8th
ANITA STAMATOVA
Bulgaria
9th
CHRISTINA HARITONOVA
Latvia
overall
1
Hungary
up to 163 cm
3
Romania
4th
ANNA GUZIK
Poland
5th
GYÖNGYI KIS
Hungary
6th
LENKA CERVENA
Czech Republic
7th
United Kingdom
8th
DOMINIKA MULTANOVA
Slovakia
9th
BARBARA SALES CADENA
Spain
10th
Russia
11th
DENISA SARMIROVA
Italy
12th
VICKY CALE
United Kingdom
13th
SANNY SUTINEN
Finland
15th
Ireland
over 163 cm
1
Estonia
2
Hungary
3
United States
4th
Latvia
5th
POLA REVACH
Israel
overall