2012 NPC Junior Nationals, Chicago, Illinois , United States 6/15

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
WILLIAM ANGER
United States
Lightweight
1
JERRY FOSS
United States
2
IKE KROCOS
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
OSCAR QUIJADA
United States
6th
JUSTIN STANGE
United States
7th
GHEORGHE STATE
United States
8th
SYED NASERUDDIN
United States
9th
AARON MARTINEZ
United States
Welterweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MICHAEL CASTELGRANDE
United States
5th
ANTHONY RAINEY
United States
6th
DARREN TAYLOR
United States
7th
NINO SICILIANO
United States
8th
KYLE JOHNSON
United States
9th
TIMOTHY KIDDER
United States
10th
JONATHAN GOULD
United States
11th
MARK ARBOGAST
United States
Middleweight
1
ADAM REICH
United States
2
KEITH TUZZOLINO
United States
3
GLEN MONTGOMERY
United States
4th
TOM ARNONE
United States
5th
BRIEN DAWSON
United States
6th
COREY FREEMAN
United States
7th
ANDREW KOBE
United States
8th
TONY D'ARCENEAUX
United States
9th
DON VARADY
United States
10th
JERAMY SANTOS
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
ADAM COHEN
United States
2
SYLVESTER CAIN
United States
3
BRIAN MAY
United States
4th
LAWRENCE MORRISON
United States
5th
JASON COMPTON
United States
6th
TIM RICE
United States
7th
BEN LASCHE
United States
8th
TOBY SCHULZE
United States
9th
FREDERICK GALLIPOLI
United States
10th
WILL KO
United States
11th
DAVE GRATTA
United States
12th
ZACHARY PATTERSON
United States
13th
PHILLIP BORDELON
United States
14th
STOIL STOILOV
United States
15th
TOM SEYDEL
United States
Heavyweight
1
ANTHONY PASQUALE
United States
2
United States
3
LUCIAN COSTEA
United States
4th
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ (BB)
United States
5th
United States
6th
TEDDY GRAY
United States
7th
LUIS CASTELLANOS
United States
8th
unknown name
United States
9th
GEORGE PATTERSON
United States
10th
CHAD JENS
United States
11th
United States
12th
BEKIM RIZVANI
United States
13th
MIKE GHAZI
United States
14th
United States
15th
CARL HORST
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
RUDY RICHARDS
United States
2
United States
3
NICHOLAS PALERMO
United States
4th
ERIC POSEJPAL
United States
5th
STEVE SPAULDING
United States
6th
PATRICK MURRAY
United States
7th
BRANDON BECKRICH
United States
8th
GARY RONNING
United States
9th
United States
10th
JOHN BECKRICH
United States
overall
1
ANTHONY PASQUALE
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
LEVAR PHOENIX
United States
6th
DAVID PICHLA
United States
7th
ANDRE JACKSON
United States
8th
MARK WILLIAMS
United States
9th
KIEL FEWLESS
United States
10th
JOSHUA HENKEMEYER
United States
11th
HUMBERTO LOPEZ
United States
12th
JEFFERY GORETSKI
United States
13th
CHRIS ROGERS
United States
14th
United States
15th
JAKE RAU
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
MATTHEW CARDWELL
United States
4th
PRESTON MARK NOBLE
United States
5th
KEN RAWLINS
United States
6th
JOHN GIOFFRE
United States
7th
VH SHELTON
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
MATHEO PEREZ
United States
11th
ROBERT MOMENTELLER
United States
12th
ADAM LAMB
United States
13th
ABEL ALBONETTI
United States
14th
SYDNEY LAMANILAO
United States
15th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
CHRISTOPHER VILLA
United States
4th
United States
5th
CSABA MOLNAR
United States
6th
MICHAEL PULLEY
United States
7th
United States
8th
TYLER SACKETT
United States
9th
COLIN HORN
United States
10th
United States
11th
TYLER HOLT
United States
12th
JEFF BLASS
United States
13th
RYNE BASTYR
United States
14th
DAN BABCOCK
United States
15th
JAMES REDMOND
United States
class D
1
TREVOR LARSEN
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
RYAN VINSON
United States
5th
PAUL HARRIS
United Kingdom
6th
DUSTIN HOMAN
United States
7th
THOMAS LITTLE
United States
8th
STEPHEN FORTUCCI
United States
9th
COREY LEIGH
United States
10th
GREG CLAUSEN
United States
11th
STEVEN BECHTOLD
United States
12th
MOURAD GUIRAGOSSIAN
United States
13th
ADAM KING
United States
14th
TOM HUSEAS
United States
15th
JOHN LEE
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
SARAH OLDAKOWSKI
United States
4th
ELSPETH DANA
United States
5th
ALECTRA KELLEY
United States
6th
United States
7th
RACHEL NOLAN
United States
8th
KARLA PAGE
United States
9th
NATASHA LOVE
United States
10th
United States
11th
ADELINA BARTOLOVICH
United States
12th
CATHIJO ZIMINSKI
United States
13th
JENNY BILS
United States
14th
JENEFFER RUBINSTEIN
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
MELISSA SAYLES
United States
4th
LAURA OSWALT
United States
5th
ALEXXA CONDON
United States
6th
MARIANNY RONDON
United States
7th
JAZZLA WALTERS
United States
8th
MICHELLE VU
United States
9th
DIANA WHITT
United States
10th
RONDA PORTER
United States
11th
NICOLE ORTIZ
United States
12th
MARIA DINELLO
United States
13th
KYRSTYN NIESPOLO
United States
14th
SAMANTHA SLAVEN
United States
15th
SUSAN WATERS
United States
class C
1
KATHERINE PORTILLO
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JESSICA ANDRADE
United States
6th
CATHERINE TEXTORIS
United States
7th
MISHON SHORE
United States
8th
LISA CAMPBELL
United States
9th
United States
10th
MICHELLE BOYDEN
United States
11th
ASPEN SCHMIDT
United States
12th
PHUONG TU
United States
13th
MONICA ELLIOTT
United States
14th
ANDREA ROMERO-MUNOZ
United States
15th
LAURA KLINE
United States
class D
1
United States
2
HALEY DAVIS
United States
3
KATHRYN ELKINS
United States
4th
ASHLEY CRONLEY LEBLANC
United States
5th
TRISTA ANDERSON
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
STEPHANIE WINTER
United States
10th
MELISSA CHANCEY
United States
11th
SHANNON-MARIE ROCKWEILER
United States
12th
MARIA ANNUNZIATA
United States
13th
KATIE RHEA MARTON
United States
14th
CHELSEA MCLAUGHLIN
United States
15th
KARA HARDING
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
AMY ALLEN
United States
4th
AMBER ORTON
United States
5th
ALEXANDRA ZEREGA
United States
6th
KATE FISHLER
United States
7th
CARIANNE BOOS
United States
8th
MAXINE CHAIKOUANG
United States
9th
ALAINA RAVENS
United States
10th
TIFFANY KLEM
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
AIMEE ROA
United States
14th
MICHELLE HANSON
United States
15th
United States
class F
1
RUTHIE HARRISON
United States
2
NAKITA NEDD
United States
3
BRITTNEY LAYNE
United States
4th
ANA DOSAJ
United States
5th
MYSCHON BALES
United States
6th
JENNIFER WESLEY
United States
7th
SUMMER TAYLOR
United States
8th
AMBER WOOLSEY
United States
9th
United States
10th
KELLY FUHLMAN
United States
11th
LISA BOCKWELL
United States
12th
ERICA EUSTACE
United States
13th
SARAH BETH IRELAND
United States
14th
MICHELE GREGOR
United States
15th
LAURA SADECKI
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
Costa Rica
2
AUBREY REAVIS
United States
3
United States
4th
JACQUELINE THOMAS
United States
5th
JESSICA THOMPSON
United States
6th
TRACY PRUITT
United States
7th
YENY MARTINEZ
United States
8th
HEIDI CHAPPELL
United States
9th
KRISTEN YOUNG
United States
10th
United States
11th
COLLEEN MCMAHON
United States
12th
United States
13th
KAREN SALINAS
United States
14th
CRISTINA GÓMEZ
Spain
15th
United States
class B
1
SARAH VENTURINI
United States
2
KELLY BOOTH-HATER - FIGURE
United States
3
JENNIFER MORIARTY
United States
4th
United States
5th
NICOLE PRESTON
United States
6th
MORIAH KARDAS
United States
7th
JANELLE UCCI
United States
8th
CECILIA CAPUTO
United States
9th
NICOLE LOGAN
United States
10th
STACEY MORTON
United States
11th
LINDA FARRINGTON
United States
12th
United States
13th
CHRISTI MADER
United States
class C
1
United States
2
KELLY KEISER
United States
3
DANI RONQUILIO
United States
4th
JENNIFER CORDOVEZ
United States
5th
United States
6th
MIRANDA TAMEZ
United States
7th
ANGELA MARTIN
United States
8th
KATHERINE LANE
United States
9th
JACLYN GIORDANO
United States
10th
SUSIE HENRIE
United States
11th
LAUREN WILLIAMS
United States
12th
KATHY TE SLAA
United States
13th
KATIE PETERSEN
United States
14th
KRIS LYNN SMITH
United States
15th
United States
class D
1
United States
2
CIARA BLOWERS
United States
3
SIMONE MAYBIN
United States
4th
ROCIO RUIZ
United States
5th
United States
6th
KYLIE CONROY
United States
7th
United States
8th
CHRISTINA LARSON
United States
9th
JAMI SHIELDS
United States
10th
NANCY WEHBE
United States
11th
United States
12th
DIXIE REYNOLDS
United States
13th
United States
14th
DIANE SHIELDS
United States
15th
TIA BORBELY
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
TARA LYNN ZITO
United States
4th
TIA ANGLE
United States
5th
United States
6th
KENYATTA JONES-ARIETTA
United States
7th
JENNIFER DELGADO-MARTIN
United States
8th
CHRISTINE KLUGER
United States
9th
United States
10th
ANGELINA MASINO
United States
11th
AMY WATSON
United States
12th
United States
13th
ASHLEY HEYL
United States
14th
KATELYN ASELTINE
United States
15th
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
SARAH WERNERT
United States
5th
MICHELLE BECK
United States
6th
VERONICA JACKSON
United States
7th
REBEKAH WILLICH
United States
8th
HANNAH WHITEMAN
United States
9th
CAMILLE CLARKE
United States
10th
United States
11th
KELSEY BOE
United States
12th
ALLISON STAUSS
United States
13th
KENDI CHARLES
United States
14th
BRYANA TURNER
United States
15th
YENORY VARGAS
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
LAUREN LESSNAU
United States
2
United States
3
EVIE RAE
United States
4th
ALEXANDRIA MOSSBARGER
United States
class B
1
BETTY VASQUEZ
United States
2
SHANNAN ROSKAM
United States
3
AUDREY PRESSON
United States
4th
KIM BELL
United States
5th
ELIZABETH CRENSHAW
United States
6th
NICKIE CLARK
United States
7th
United States
8th
RACHEL GENESKY
United States
9th
MOLLY RENSHAW
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
BUFFY GORDON
United States
class C
1
AMANDA BENDORF
United States
2
BRANDI RICHARDS
United States
3
HEATHER HENSLEE
United States
4th
United States
5th
KENDEL DOLEN
United States
6th
TRACY KLAESS
United States
7th
HEATHER PAYNE
United States
8th
TORI TRUELOVE
United States
9th
SUZANNE VESTER
United States
10th
United States
class D
1
CASIE SHEPHERD
United States
2
DANIELLE DECK
United States
3
ERIKA LAINE
United States
4th
WENDY BOGARD
United States
5th
LYNNIE BROOKS
United States
6th
JOANNA WILSON
United States
7th
PAULA HANNAH
United States
8th
TIFFANY JUSTICE
United States
overall
1
LAUREN LESSNAU
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
1
KERRI ARNONE
United States
2
JULIE CURRIE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
KELLY BIGLIAZZI
United States
2
GINA DEARMENT
United States
3
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
JULIA C. THOMPSON
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
ALEXIS PAIGE
United States
4th
United States
5th
SHANNON GOERING
United States
6th
NATALIE GRAZIANO
United States
7th
COURTNEY BLAYLOCK
United States
class B
2
United States
3
United States
4th
KIMBERLY STROUP
United States
5th
STEPHANIE YU
United States
class C
1
JENNIFER BISHOP
United States
2
United States
3
SARA LASSIG
United States
4th
JENNA WALTERS
United States
5th
BARBIE THOMAS
United States
overall