2013 NPC Junior USAs, Charleston, South Carolina, United States 5/17

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
United States
2
ROBERT DE LEON
United States
Lightweight
1
JAIME GARDNER
United States
2
SAM HUNTER
United States
Middleweight
1
TRAVIS MUSE
United States
2
TERRY SALTER
United States
3
ADRIAN SHAID GUILLEN GUEVARA
Mexico
4th
ROY GAVIN
United States
5th
MATTHEW WHITE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
KYLE WHEELER
United States
2
MICHAEL ELKS
United States
3
DANIEL QUATTLEBAUM
United States
4th
United States
5th
NICHOLAS VOLPE
United States
6th
PHILLIP BURGESS
United States
7th
KEVIN KNAPP
United States
8th
United States
9th
SILVIO TORANZO
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
MARION HAMILTON
United States
13th
RYAN CIESLAK
United States
14th
DERIELLE KIDD
United States
15th
PHIL PROVENZANO
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
NIKOLAS ZAHARIS
United States
4th
RICKIE HODGES
United States
5th
JOHN SILVEY
United States
6th
JORDAN MENEGHINI
United States
7th
WESTON SIMON
United States
8th
ANDRE DECASTRO
United States
9th
SAM GIDDEN
United States
10th
TED SYMONDS
United States
11th
MOOKY BLACK
United States
12th
MATT HUDSON
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
ERIC BETHUNE
United States
2
ART MITHINI
United States
3
JOHN FOURNIER
United States
4th
PATRICK MURRAY
United States
5th
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ (BB)
United States
6th
United States
7th
KYLE AMICK
United States
8th
CHRIS BARNES
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
AUSTIN STANDAGE
United States
2
United States
3
JOSE RODRIGUEZ (Physique)2
United States
4th
TRANH TRAN
United States
5th
ROBERT LOVE III
United States
6th
ARTHUR JACKSON
United States
7th
FAROOQ KAMAL
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
WILL RENKE
United States
11th
JARRETT MOORE
United States
12th
WILLIAM SUVAK
United States
13th
JOE DAVIDSON
United States
14th
ANDRES BATISTA
United States
15th
JAMES CUNNINGHAM
United States
class B
1
Philippines
2
KAMERON BAILEY
United States
3
United States
4th
TRAVIS ROBINSON
United States
5th
United States
6th
ANTONIO BAKER
United States
7th
MICHAEL CHILLINO
United States
8th
GENE AMOGUIS
United States
9th
STRAWN WILSON
United States
10th
ANDREW LUU
United States
11th
JONNY CATANZANO
United States
12th
United States
13th
KEN SETTEPANI
United States
14th
United States
15th
CHRIS BULKELEY
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
NICK HOLT
United States
5th
SHAWN LEBEGA
United States
6th
BRIAN LEWIS
United States
7th
DARUS ESTES
United States
8th
DREW DUBOCQ
United States
9th
United States
10th
ADAM BADGER
United States
11th
ERIK ESTRADA
United States
12th
MARK BROWN
United States
13th
LASHAWN MARSHALL
United States
14th
NICHOLAS BYRD
United States
class D
1
United States
2
MACK MORGENWECK
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
CURTIS PRESSLEY
United States
7th
JOSH RANDOLPH
United States
8th
CSABA MOLNAR
United States
9th
STEFANO MARINO
United States
10th
CHRISTOPHER VILLA
United States
11th
United States
12th
KHALID NAZIRUDDIN
United States
13th
DOUGLAS ZIMMERMAN
United States
14th
ABEL ALBONETTI
United States
15th
BRIAN BURNETTE
United States
class E
1
United States
2
KIRILL CHAYKA
United States
3
United States
4th
BRANDON HEWITT
United States
5th
STEVEN KUCHINSKY
United States
6th
MICHAEL JOHN JOHNSON
United States
7th
LUIS VALDEZ JR.
United States
8th
MARTIN TODD
United States
9th
MIKE CROWSON
United States
10th
unknown name
United States
11th
STEVE ALLEN
United States
12th
ALEX KAUFFMAN
United States
13th
unknown name
United States
14th
CORY MASON
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
JESSE CABOT
United States
4th
United States
5th
JONATHAN MENOCAL
United States
6th
RABELO CLEMENTE
United States
7th
United States
8th
ANTHONY PEREZ
United States
9th
JOSH CARTER
United States
10th
CHARLES WILLIAMS
United States
11th
EVAN STOKES
United States
12th
RODNEY HARRIS
United States
13th
United States
14th
WADE HAYES
United States
15th
RANDY MCBROOM
United States
overall
1
Philippines
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
JENNIFER STEVENS
United States
2
United States
3
ELSPETH DANA
United States
4th
VANESA ROBLEDO
United States
5th
United States
6th
LAUREN TRIANI ECHEMENDIA
United States
7th
United States
8th
JENNIFER LOW
United States
9th
BRANDIE SULLIVAN
United States
10th
TRISH FOSTER
United States
11th
SANDRA MYERS
United States
12th
KRISTI RAGSDALE
United States
13th
TIFFANY WILLIAMS
United States
14th
CIARA GALE
United States
15th
EVE DAWES
United States
class B
1
United States
2
RACHEL FELICANO
United States
3
VALERIE HOLLIDAY
United States
4th
MARIA DINELLO
United States
5th
United States
6th
VALORIE FARAH
United States
7th
MICHELLE HOLLANDER
United States
8th
MELANIE KATE
United States
9th
ASHLEY LYNCH
United States
10th
SUZETTE MAUZON
United States
11th
JESSICA LAKY
United States
12th
United States
13th
KAREN MEILING HARDY
United States
14th
STORMIE GRIMES
United States
15th
HANNAH KIM
United States
class C
1
United States
2
DR. PATRICE LEE-SEYON
United States
3
United States
4th
SHELBY MULLIS
United States
5th
DAIRA VARGAS
United States
6th
MAIZEE DEMSKE
United States
7th
JESSICA BEVILLE
United States
8th
KATHRYN MANTONE
United States
9th
KIMBERLY TURNER
United States
10th
PAMELA SNYDER
United States
11th
United States
12th
STEPHANIE WINTER
United States
13th
KADIE MCDUFFIE
United States
14th
KATE KENNEDY
United States
15th
JENNIFER CLARK
United States
class D
1
HALEY DAVIS
United States
2
JAIMIE BERNHARDT
United States
3
United States
4th
MICHELE MESSINA
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHRISTINE NOBLES
United States
7th
JAYME LAIL
United States
8th
MICHELLE ACKERMAN
United States
9th
CANDACE HARRISON
United States
10th
DANEE CAVALIERE
United States
11th
BRIGITTE CALHOUN
United States
12th
TRANG GRIDER
United States
13th
United States
14th
PAIGE HATHAWAY
United States
15th
AMY BROWN
United States
class E
1
CHAUNDRA BAGWELL
United States
2
SUSAN PERRY
United States
3
United States
4th
ELENA YURGENEVA
United States
5th
BRITTANY ADAMS
United States
6th
CLARA PARIS
United States
7th
JUNA SIMON
United States
8th
LAUREN TAPP
United States
9th
KRISTEN ADAMS
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
BRITTANY TEGELER
United States
13th
SHERRELL WASHINGTON
United States
14th
BRITTANY KILLEEN
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
HOLLY ELIZABETH
United States
4th
TAYLOR KNOLLENBERG
United States
5th
LAJEAN MORROW
United States
6th
KATIE COREY
United States
7th
RACHEL CABLES
United States
8th
MARISSA GUILL
United States
9th
COURTNEY WALSTON
United States
10th
VANESSA ALBARRAN
United States
11th
MADOLYN ELIAS
United States
12th
LINDSEY SUGGS
United States
13th
United States
14th
ANA DOSAJ
United States
15th
TINA ELIAS
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
2
COLLEEN MCMAHON
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
RINA PATEL
United States
6th
ESTHELA HEILER
United States
7th
JESSICA THOMPSON
United States
8th
MELISSA GIRARD
United States
9th
BRANDI NAVAS
United States
10th
LESLIE PARKS
United States
11th
TERRI WILLIAMSON
United States
12th
ALEXANDRIA MOSSBARGER
United States
13th
AMY MCALEES
United States
14th
HANNAH HEIL
United States
15th
CHRISTY BURNETT
United States
class B
1
VICKIE DOWELL
United States
2
LACY SMITH
United States
3
United States
4th
KAREN KEENAN
United States
5th
VALERIA PALAMIDY
United States
6th
KAREN YOAKUM
United States
7th
ANGELA SALE
United States
8th
TRISHA FLEISCHER
United States
9th
ADRIELL PATTERSON
United States
10th
YESICA OROL
United States
11th
TATIJANA BONAFINO
United States
12th
MICHELE STRICKLAND
United States
13th
ALYSSA HAWKINS
United States
class C
1
JENNIFER CORDOVEZ
United States
2
United States
3
CARA HAMMOND
United States
4th
KELLI SCHRADER
United States
5th
KIM HAINES
United States
6th
REBECCA TORRES
United States
7th
BROOKE MERRITT
United States
8th
DIANA DIAZ
United States
9th
AMBER SPARLING
United States
10th
JENNIFER REGINA
United States
11th
DANIELLE MAIER
United States
12th
MICHELE DELEON
United States
13th
ELIZABETH KENT
United States
14th
JENNIFER LEE FERREIRA
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
VERONICA MALLOY
United States
4th
KIMBERLY MOORE
United States
5th
United States
6th
KYLIE CONROY
United States
7th
United States
8th
TATIANA GIANCHETTI
United States
9th
ROBIN FOUNTAIN
United States
10th
Puerto Rico
11th
LAKISHA HAYES
United States
12th
REBECCA CITTY
United States
13th
SIENE ALLEN
United States
14th
KRISTA ROBERTSON
United States
15th
AMANDA STOYKO
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
TARA LYNN ZITO
United States
4th
ERIKA CAJIGAS
United States
5th
TIFFANY EDWARDS - FUGURE
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
AMY WATSON
United States
10th
RHONDA K JONES
United States
11th
KEISHA SURRATT
United States
12th
CHELSEY YOUNG
United States
13th
CAITLIN BLAZIC
United States
14th
MEGAN PROVENCHER
United States
15th
TRACI LEE HELGERSON
United States
class F
1
United States
2
ROSHOND SMITH
United States
3
JANA ELUMBA
United States
4th
United States
5th
ECKO JOHNSON
United States
6th
BRYANA TURNER
United States
7th
CAMILLE CLARKE
United States
8th
CHLOE MANNING
United States
9th
ALEXANDRIA BERRIMAN
United States
10th
DENISE HOLLOWAY
United States
11th
SHAKESHA GILLENS
United States
12th
ALICIA WELLS
United States
13th
INMAN ADBUL SALAAM
United States
14th
unknown name
United States
15th
KRISTIN LESINO
United States
overall
1
VICKIE DOWELL
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
EUNIKA DESIR
United States
3
BRITTANY GITTELMAN
United States
4th
KRISTEN BROADWAY
United States
5th
United States
6th
KELLY DIFFENDERFER
United States
7th
WENDY GERKMAN
United States
8th
DEBRA RIETSCHA
United States
9th
RACHAEL MCMILLAN
United States
10th
United States
11th
DANA ACURI
United States
class B
1
United States
2
JEN CARVALHO
United States
3
United States
4th
SHAYANN SCHUESSLER
United States
5th
TRACY WHELLER
United States
6th
KIMBERLY AGNEW
United States
7th
RACHEL KETCHAM
United States
8th
ERIKA LAINE
United States
9th
STACIE TOOTLE
United States
10th
JINNEY GIRON
United States
11th
REBECCA JACKSON
United States
12th
ALISA ALLEN
United States
13th
LUCIAN WOJNAROWSKI
United States
14th
MONICA SMITH
United States
15th
United States
overall
1
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
1
REBECCA ANDRADES
United States
Heavyweight
1
MELANIE WIGGINS
United States
overall
1
REBECCA ANDRADES
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
MARY STOCKBRIDGE
United States
2
LAUREN PIERCE
United States
3
United States
4th
NATALIE GRAZIANO
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
overall
1
MARY STOCKBRIDGE
United States