2012 NPC Junior USAs, Charleston, South Carolina, United States 5/18

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
SAM HUNTER
United States
Lightweight
1
MICHAEL JANSON
United States
2
GHEORGHE STATE
United States
3
United States
4th
KELVIN NESBITT
United States
5th
ALEXA MERCURIO (MALE)
United States
6th
OSCAR JASON ALVAREZ
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
JOHN GALLAGHER
United States
4th
SEAN PATTERSON
United States
5th
JACOB VOPAT
United States
6th
CHRIS BOHONYI
United States
7th
United States
8th
BRIAN ARRINGTON
United States
9th
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
ADAM LANE
United States
2
United States
3
NICHOLAS VOLPE
United States
4th
DANIEL GRISSOM
United States
5th
TIM DEHOLLANDER
United States
6th
MAURICE SACKEY
United States
7th
LURIC EDISON
United States
8th
PHILLIP BURGESS
United States
9th
LEONARD ATKIINS
United States
10th
RYAN CIESLAK
United States
11th
PHILLIP HANING
United States
12th
CURTIS GRIFFIN
United States
13th
JEFF CHEATHAM
United States
14th
HOVIG JERJIAN
United States
15th
MATTHEW KIRKLEY
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
FRANKIE PAULK
United States
3
United States
4th
SHAWN SIMONET
United States
5th
DEMETRIOS LATISIS
United States
6th
THOMAS ROJAS
United States
7th
KEITH WILDER
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
DANIEL (DAN) NEWMIRE
United States
2
United States
3
DAN J. MASSEY
United States
4th
TREY SMITH
United States
5th
United States
6th
JOE BARKER
United States
7th
DALE SMITH
United States
8th
NICHOLAS PALERMO
United States
9th
BRYAN LEGER
United States
10th
BJ BROWN
United States
11th
LAMAR ALDAY
United States
12th
HANY SALIB
United States
overall
1
DANIEL (DAN) NEWMIRE
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
SHADRACK HENDRICKS
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ANTONIO BAKER
United States
6th
unknown name
United States
7th
LEVAR PHOENIX
United States
8th
HUMBERTO LOPEZ
United States
9th
TONY GILES
United States
10th
RONDRICKAS DARBY
United States
11th
PETER RAY
United States
12th
United States
13th
CHINO PENG
United States
14th
RONNIE GRAY
United States
15th
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
KEN RAWLINS
United States
4th
STEVEN KUCHINSKY
United States
5th
United States
6th
BOBBY MOMENTELLER
United States
7th
JOHN GOIFFRE
United States
8th
ALEXANDER DUTSON
United States
9th
BRANDON LINKER
United States
10th
RYAN BLACKBURN
United States
11th
TAYLOR RING
United States
12th
VH SHELTON
United States
13th
JOHN DOUGHERTY
United States
14th
United States
15th
BRYAN KING
United States
class C
1
GUY MARQUARDT
United States
2
ERIC TURNER
United States
3
United States
4th
TONY ROBINSON
United States
5th
COREY LEIGH
United States
6th
United States
7th
HECTOR RUIZ-ROMO
United States
8th
United States
9th
DAVID MORIN
United States
10th
COY BARTON
United States
11th
ANTIONNE SCOTT
United States
12th
AARON O'CONNELL
United States
13th
NICK RODRIGUEZ
United States
14th
MATTHEW OAKLEY
United States
15th
CHRISTIAN SPENCER
United States
overall
1
GUY MARQUARDT
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
NINA TAMEZ-MENDEZ
United States
2
KATHLEEN GRAHAM
United States
3
United States
4th
ALMA VILLANUEVA
United States
5th
EMILY ROSE RIVERA
United States
6th
ALECTRA KELLEY
United States
7th
SHEINA HEINICKE
United States
8th
YILDIZ INGRAM
United States
9th
United States
10th
AKIA JENKINS
United States
11th
LEAH DATTILO
United States
12th
MELISSALYN MCCOURY
United States
13th
PHOEBE CASEY
United States
class B
1
United States
2
KERRI ANN
United States
3
DIANA WHITT
United States
4th
LAUREN RUSSEL
United States
5th
PATRECEIA MATHIS
United States
6th
KYRSTYN NIESPOLO
United States
7th
JENNIFER LOW
United States
8th
LAURA OSWALT
United States
9th
United States
10th
CAROLINE MAHAR
United States
11th
AUBRIE SAUER
United States
12th
TONYA LUANA LARSON
United States
class C
1
POLLIANNA MOSS
United States
2
KATHERINE PORTILLO
United States
3
JESSICA ANDRADE
United States
4th
ELISA TAVARA
United States
5th
SUNDAE MARSHALL
United States
6th
KRIS RICO
United States
7th
CHELSEA LOVIK
United States
8th
ANDREA ROMERO-MUNOZ
United States
9th
CORTNEY DENNIS RAMERO
United States
10th
MYRA ROBINSON
United States
11th
United States
12th
LINDSAY CAMERON
United States
13th
MANDY WRIGHT
United States
14th
United States
15th
BRITTNEY LAMB
United States
class D
1
unknown name
United States
2
ELVIRA BECIROVIC
United States
3
LISA PERRY
United States
4th
KATIE RHEA MARTON
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHELSEA MAURO
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
SHANA LEIGH
United States
10th
MISHON SHORE
United States
11th
HANNAH JACOBS
United States
12th
NOLA JUNE
United States
13th
United States
14th
KELLY CLINTON
United States
15th
VALENE JOHNSON
United States
class E
1
United States
2
KATE FISHLER
United States
3
AIMEE ROA
United States
4th
TONYA WILLARD
United States
5th
LEAH CUNNINGHAM
United States
6th
SAMANTHA BOSSERT
United States
7th
United States
8th
WENDY DAVENPORT
United States
9th
ALEXIS MONTGOMERY
United States
10th
JENNIFER TRINKER
United States
11th
ALISS PARKER
United States
12th
United States
13th
ASHLEY DENNIS
United States
14th
GINA BERGMAN
United States
15th
JENNIFER HARRIS
United States
class F
1
BRITTANY YOUNG
United States
2
United States
3
BRITTNEY LAYNE
United States
4th
LAJEAN MORROW
United States
5th
ASHLEIGH ALLISON
United States
6th
SHANNA WEAVER
United States
7th
United States
8th
JACKIE CLARK
United States
9th
NAKITA NEDD
United States
10th
LYDIA PRICHARD
United States
11th
ADRIENNE ZAGER
United States
12th
KAREN KENNEDY
United States
13th
United States
14th
KARLIE GROOMS
United States
15th
MICHELE GREGOR
United States
overall
1
BRITTANY YOUNG
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
JESSICA THOMPSON
United States
2
United States
3
Costa Rica
4th
United States
5th
AKETA THOMAS
United States
6th
JACQUELINE THOMAS
United States
7th
RAKEYSHA PINKSTON
United States
8th
United States
9th
AMBER MILES
United States
10th
JILL PIRCHESKY
United States
11th
CHELSEA HALL
United States
12th
KAREN SALINAS
United States
class B
1
PHANNARY PEN-ROCHA
United States
2
SARAH VENTURINI
United States
3
United States
4th
MICHELLE DEROSA
United States
5th
BRIDGETT JOHNSON
United States
6th
ASHLEY KING
United States
7th
SAMANTHA HADFORD
United States
8th
STACEY MORTON
United States
9th
AMANDA GOODNIGHT
United States
10th
United States
11th
MELANISE PETTEE
United States
12th
ALINA REYES
United States
13th
KELLY BOOTH-HATER - FIGURE
United States
14th
CAROL DILLARD
United States
15th
KRYSTAL SHANKOWITZ
United States
class C
1
HOPE DAVIS
United States
2
DANI RONQUILIO
United States
3
KELLY KEISER
United States
4th
MIRANDA TAMEZ
United States
5th
TJ WILTZ
United States
6th
DIANA DIAZ
United States
7th
CHRISTY SEGUIN
United States
8th
JULIE BROADWAY
United States
9th
PENNY WYATT
United States
10th
SHELLY CANNON
United States
11th
STACY CHARLES
United States
12th
SAMANTHA BELCHER
United States
13th
KIM HAINES
United States
14th
TAMBRA STEWART-JOHNSON
United States
15th
JEANETTE SAMUELSON
United States
class D
1
SIMONE MAYBIN
United States
2
LISA TANKER
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
KRISTEN COLLINS
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
CINDY STEELE
United States
11th
K. MARIE BUTLER
United States
12th
United States
13th
NICOLE OMAN
United States
14th
KIMBERLY MOORE
United States
15th
BRITNEY BRITTON
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
PATTY ZARIELLO
United States
5th
LAURA MEALEY
United States
6th
TARA LYNN ZITO
United States
7th
United States
8th
MEGAN REYNOLDS
United States
9th
United States
10th
JENNY HANSEN
United States
11th
LANA HOFMAN
United States
12th
AMY WATSON
United States
13th
LORI DEROOS
United States
14th
United States
15th
KATIE KREIDER
United States
class F
1
PATTY CLARK
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
LAURIE YAHL
United States
7th
JENNIFER IRITANO
United States
8th
VALERIE SMITH
United States
9th
JENNIFER SCOTT
United States
10th
United States
11th
SHANNON JACOBSEN
United States
12th
ALEXANDRIA BERRIMAN
United States
13th
JENNIFER MARTINEZ
United States
overall
1
PATTY CLARK
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
TRINA THOMPSON
United States
2
RACHEL BAKER
United States
3
SHAUNA LEWIS
United States
4th
LAUREN LESSNAU
United States
5th
United States
6th
RACHAEL MCMILLAN
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
EVIE RAE
United States
10th
United States
11th
CASEY DAUGHERTY
United States
12th
YOLANDA GLAESER
United States
13th
NICKIE CLARK
United States
14th
United States
15th
JANUARY SERVERINI
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
HEATHER HENSLEE
United States
4th
MICHELLE SNYDER
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
HEATHER PAYNE
United States
8th
SUZANNE VESTER
United States
9th
TRACY KLAESS
United States
10th
JENETTA THOMPSON
United States
11th
ALISA ALDAY
United States
12th
LINDSEY ROJAS
United States
13th
JEN WISEMAN-CARAVALHO
United States
14th
LISA FULD
United States
15th
NANCY PEREZ
United States
overall
1
TRINA THOMPSON
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
1
United States
2
TIFFANY DAWN DELANO
United States
3
ELIZABETH CRENSHAW
United States
4th
CEYONNE JONES
United States
5th
AMY SUTTER
United States
Heavyweight
1
CASSANDRA WILSON
United States
2
SHIRL CASTRO
United States
3
KASHA WINSTON
United States
4th
CARRIE RAPP
United States
5th
MELANIE WIGGINS
United States
6th
LISA HAMM
United States
overall
1
CASSANDRA WILSON
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
TAYLOR SEAMAN
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
NATALIE GRAZIANO
United States
8th
LINDSEY CHRISTENBURY
United States
9th
United States
class B
1
ALICIA SPENCER
United States
2
United States
3
JENNIFER DOUGHERTY
United States
4th
ERICA CRUIKSHANK
United States
5th
JENNIFER BISHOP
United States
6th
STEPHANIE YU
United States
7th
MEREDITH MILLER
United States
8th
BARBIE THOMAS
United States
9th
TONI NARAMORE
United States
overall
1
United States