2018 NPC Worldwide Ben Weider Classic San Marino , Rimini, Italy 6/2

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors
1
JURI LOGRIPPO
Italy
Mastersup to 80 kg
1
MASSIMO CELLAI
Italy
3
Italy
up to 90 kg
over 90 kg
2
GAVINO SPANO
Italy
3
GIOVANNI RECCHIONI
Italy
up to 70 kg
3
MASSIMO LECCESE
Italy
4th
DENJ SETTIMO
Italy
up to 75 kg
1
LUCA LANDINI
Italy
up to 80 kg
1
Morocco
2
SANDRO NOTO
Italy
3
DIEGO VICO
Italy
4th
Italy
up to 90 kg
1
DANILO TURZO
Italy
up to 102 kg
2
ALEXANDER BUB
Italy
3
ANTOINE LOTH
France
4th
United Kingdom
6th
STEFANO SCARLATA
Italy
over 102 kg
1
NICHOLAS BOSTOCK
United Kingdom
overall
1
DANILO TURZO
Italy
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
Morocco
3
DAVIDE TILOCCA
Italy
5th
CLAUDIO SODARO
Italy
6th
IGNACIO ALVAREZ
Spain
7th
MANUELE MORELLATO
Italy
8th
SERGIO BARALLA
Italy
9th
MARCO ANDREOSE
Italy
10th
ISTVÁN KASZA
Hungary
11th
Italy
class B
3
IVAN MARTELLATO
Italy
4th
Poland
5th
LORENZO FAGGI
Italy
6th
MASSIMO CELLAI
Italy
7th
GIORGIO ARGENTINI
Italy
8th
DIEGO VICO
Italy
9th
ENRICO FIORI
Italy
10th
MASSIMO ATTANASIO
Italy
class C
1
Spain
2
LUIS SILVESTRE
Portugal
4th
ANTONIO CAPURRO
Italy
5th
STEFANO SCARLATA
Italy
6th
Czech Republic
7th
Italy
8th
Swaziland
class D
1
JANNICK FIYGENRING
Denmark
2
HEBO BALINT
Hungary
3
CHRISTIAN PEREZ (SPAIN)
Spain
4th
Latvia
5th
LEGROS BENJAMIN
France
6th
KRZYSTZTOF MICHALSKI
Poland
overall
Men's PhysiqueJuniors
2
ALESSIO SBIZZERA
Italy
3
Poland
4th
WARREN DIAS
Italy
5th
CRISTIAN CICINELLI
Italy
6th
GABRIELE LUCERI
Italy
Masters
1
MUBASHR AMIR
Denmark
3
ROBERTO CASAROTTO
Italy
4th
NUCCITELLI ALESSANDRO
Italy
up to 170 cm
2
ALESSIO SBIZZERA
Italy
3
Italy
4th
Poland
5th
Italy
6th
PATRIK MAZZONI
Italy
7th
MUBASHR AMIR
Denmark
up to 173 cm
2
Italy
3
ANDREA CELENTANO
Italy
4th
RICCARDO COSTANTIN
Italy
5th
MONSIF FEBBO
Italy
6th
PIERPAOLO MELIS
Italy
7th
MARCO PINELLI
Italy
8th
WARREN DIAS
Italy
10th
GABRIELE LUCERI
Italy
up to 175 cm
4th
RAIMONDO MONTE
Italy
5th
Italy
up to 180 cm
1
MUSTAFA YILOIRIM
Switzerland
2
Spain
3
FLAVIO MONTEIRO
Italy
4th
HENRY JOHNSON
Spain
5th
Italy
6th
LAURITO GAETAN
France
7th
MATTEO FILOSI
Italy
up to 183 cm
2
Hungary
3
ANTONIO RAGGIU
Italy
4th
LASZLO MARK MOLNAR
Hungary
5th
DIEGO SILVA (ITALY)
Italy
6th
Czech Republic
7th
CRISTIAN CICINELLI
Italy
over 183 cm
2
LARS PEDERSEN
Denmark
5th
ARMANDO MAYR
Germany
6th
STEFAN JOVANOVIC
Serbia
7th
JULIEN SCHALLER
Swaziland
overall
1
MUSTAFA YILOIRIM
Switzerland
FemaleWomen’s Figureup to 157 cm
1
ANGELA HENAO
Italy
up to 163 cm
3
SABRINA SCHULZ
Germany
4th
KATY ALTEA
Italy
5th
BIANKA SZABO
Hungary
over 163 cm
1
SUSANA ROMO MINUESA
Spain
2
CAMILLE PETEREIT
Switzerland
3
ELEONORA MARINUCCI
Italy
4th
ANNA THAARUP
Denmark
5th
ANGELA STOICO
Italy
6th
BIANKA HORVÁTH
Hungary
8th
ELISA MORICHE
Italy
overall
Women’s BikiniJuniors
1
STEFANIA MAULE
Italy
2
NICOLE RIZZOLI
Italy
Masters 35 +up to 163 cm
1
SVETLANA NIGOMETZHANOVA
Italy
2
GIANINA MARIN
Italy
3
VERONICA LUCARELLI
Italy
over 163 cm
2
ALESSIA DIONISI
Italy
4th
FLAMINIA GABRIELLI
Italy
class A
1
CINZIA BIGNOTTI
Italy
2
San Marino
3
JARMILA GOMBI
Hungary
4th
ESKEYLA FABENE
Italy
5th
ALINE ELKIN
Israel
6th
GIULIA CASADEI
Italy
7th
MOANA MONACO
Italy
class B
1
Portugal
2
GIANINA MARIN
Italy
3
ALESSANDRA GRANADA
Italy
4th
BRIGITA GOLIA
Italy
5th
CINDYBEL FECHA
Switzerland
6th
PRISCILLA CARAMEL
Italy
class C
1
San Marino
3
GALINA MUNTEAN
Italy
4th
San Marino
5th
GIULIA SANCARLO
Italy
6th
VALENTINA FIORAVANTI
Italy
class D
1
ARASAY SOSA DIXON
Italy
2
VJOSA RRAHMANI
Serbia
class E
2
VIVIEN BENIS
Hungary
4th
MICHELLE WAGNER
Denmark
5th
IRENE MARGIORE
Italy
6th
RUTH ROLANDO LACATUS
Italy
class F
1
STEFANIA MAULE
Italy
2
DANILA CATTANI
Italy
3
SZANDRA HORVÁTH
Hungary
4th
NICOLE RIZZOLI
Italy
5th
TANIA GIUSTINI
Italy
6th
HELENA POULSEN
Denmark
7th
IRENE FRATANGELO
Italy
overall
1
San Marino
Women’s Physiqueclass A
2
EOZENOU TATIANA
France
class B
2
Bulgaria
overall
Women's Bodybuilding
2
MECENERO MARIANNA
Italy
3
Bulgaria
Women’s Fitness
1
SARA TARDUCCI
Italy