2019 IFBB (Amateur) Panatta Cup, Rimini, Italy 6/1

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s Bodybuildingup to 90 kg
1
PEDRO NAVARRO DELGADO
Spain
2
Italy
3
Czech Republic
4th
MAXIMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
Spain
5th
AURELIO CAU
Italy
7th
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
9th
ATTILA DEAK
Hungary
over 90 kg
3
JUAN DE LAS HERAS
Spain
4th
GUILLAUME SAINT-JOANIS
France
5th
LEON BERISHA
Serbia
overall
Classic Bodybuilding
2
JOSE-MARIA GOMEZ
Spain
3
Poland
4th
BORJA SERNA
Spain
5th
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
6th
Germany
7th
Slovakia
8th
PABLO GARCIA
Spain
Classic Physique
1
Luxembourg
2
FORTE LEO NARDO
Italy
3
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
4th
Germany
5th
MARIAN JANKOVCIN
Czech Republic
6th
ALAATIN YILMAZ
Turkey
Men's PhysiqueJuniors 16 - 23
1
ANDREA BONELLO
Italy
2
Italy
3
FRANCESCO PAVONE
Italy
4th
ANDREA SCHIAVO
Italy
5th
Malta
up to 170 cm
1
DAVID TORNAY
Spain
4th
Italy
5th
FRANCESCO PAVONE
Italy
6th
JULIO CERVANTES TENA
Spain
7th
Italy
up to 179 cm
3
DANI GIMENEZ
Spain
4th
KIRILL BELOGLAZOV
Russia
5th
ANDREA CELENTANO
Italy
6th
Italy
8th
Italy
9th
Moldova
11th
Malta
over 179 cm
1
ANDREA BONELLO
Italy
2
Italy
3
OLEG DANYSH
Ukraine
4th
NELSON LIZARDO
Luxembourg
6th
PABLO CARRO
Spain
7th
DENIS SOROKIN
Russia
9th
MIGUEL SALGUERO LEAL
Spain
10th
DAMIAN LOSOWSKI
Poland
11th
NICOLAE STOJOV
Moldova
overall
1
ANDREA BONELLO
Italy
Muscular Men's Physique
3
LUCA MASSA
Italy
4th
JOSE OLMEDO MORENO
Spain
5th
Germany
6th
DIEGO SERRA
Italy
FemaleWomen’s Physique
1
CARMELA ROTUNNO
Italy
Women's BodyfitnessMasters 35 +
1
OLGA UPELNIECE
United Kingdom
2
CRISTINA GOMEZ
Spain
3
ANGELA ERAMO
Italy
4th
Italy
5th
Poland
6th
ALESSANDRA SETTEMBRE
Italy
up to 163 cm
2
CRISTINA GOMEZ
Spain
3
ROCIO ARAUJO
Spain
4th
Italy
5th
Italy
7th
SERENA SALERNO
Italy
over 163 cm
1
OLGA UPELNIECE
United Kingdom
3
ANGELA ERAMO
Italy
4th
NURIA PADILLA
Spain
6th
GABRIELA MEDIAVILLA
Spain
7th
Poland
8th
MONICA MOSTICH
Spain
9th
Czech Republic
overall
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniors
1
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENA
Spain
2
CAMILLA PORFITO
Italy
4th
Italy
5th
ANZHELA SHKLIARUK
Italy
6th
ANAELLE LOPEZ
French Polynesia
8th
BEATRICE COSTANTINO
Italy
Masters 35 +
3
ALESSANDRA STENTELLA
Italy
4th
ALESSANDRA SANTORO
Italy
5th
MARTINA KURKOVA
Czech Republic
6th
ALESSANDRA FERRARI
Italy
7th
Italy
8th
PATRICIA HERNANDEZ - ITALY
Italy
9th
CATERINA DI CATALDO
Italy
10th
BARBARA BONAGO
Italy
up to 160 cm
1
LINA BEJARNO REAL
Spain
4th
Italy
5th
ANZHELA SHKLIARUK
Italy
6th
SONIA BARRESI
Italy
up to 166 cm
1
ANNA SHOROKINA
Spain
5th
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENA
Spain
6th
IEVGENIIA FILONENKO
Ukraine
7th
ALESSANDRA STENTELLA
Italy
8th
ANAELLE LOPEZ
French Polynesia
9th
ECATERINA CORMUHINA
Moldova
10th
Italy
over 166 cm
2
LORENA MARTINEZ
Spain
3
Portugal
4th
DALILA ORTEGA LOPEZ
Spain
5th
ANASTASIA BRAILEAN
Moldova
6th
MARTINA KURKOVA
Czech Republic
7th
ALICE MARCHISIO
Italy
8th
ANASTASIA KOZLOVA
Italy
9th
CARLA TORRELL
Spain
10th
BEATRICE COSTANTINO
Italy
overall
1
ANNA SHOROKINA
Spain
Women's Wellness-Fitness
3
ALESSANDRA MASI
San Marino
5th
ROBERTA CLEMENTINA PARISI
Italy
6th
LAURA BENASQUES BORAU
Spain
7th
ANETA RATAJCZAK
Poland
8th
HILAL GUL
Turkey
9th
Czech Republic