2019 NPC Junior USAs, Charleston, South Carolina, United States 5/17

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingMiddleweight
1
KYLE PUCKETT
United States
2
CONNER MASTERS
United States
3
United States
4th
JAMES CLAUSE
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
AUSTIN STOUT
United States
3
JEFFREY SU
United States
Heavyweight
1
WALTER DEBBS
United States
2
RICHARD WEIERS
United States
3
RODRIGO CASTILLO ORTIZ
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
TYLER SCHUMAN
United States
overall
1
WALTER DEBBS
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JESUS MARTINEZ
Mexico
7th
BAXTER LINN
United States
8th
STEVEN KUSHNIR
United States
9th
BLAINE STIGER
United States
10th
MICHAEL AUGUSTINO
United States
11th
CODY PULLIAM
United States
12th
CEDRIC MCNEIL
United States
13th
TIKO CROFOOT
United States
14th
JORDAN MILLAN JR
United States
15th
DARRYL COOPER JR
United States
class B
1
CALEB REYNOLDS
United States
2
CALEB KENNEDY
United States
3
WILLIAM VANN
United States
4th
JONATHAN RYAN SMITH
United States
5th
ANTHONY BALSAM
United States
6th
United States
7th
ELVIS DE LOS SANTOS
United States
8th
OCIE MCELHANEY
United States
9th
BRUNO LUCIVERO
United States
class C
1
DURON BERRY
United States
2
ARMON SAXON
United States
3
ANTWOINE POWERS
United States
4th
TYRONE CARR
United States
5th
United States
6th
DANIEL ROBINSON
United States
7th
United States
8th
RANDIE GLOVER
United States
9th
SETH BROWN
United States
10th
JUSTIN WILLIAMS (3)
United States
11th
TY BAKR
United States
12th
CHAD CHRISTIANSON
United States
13th
DONALD BECKWITH
United States
14th
JOSEPH HILLARD
United States
15th
MATTHEW MICHAU
United States
class D
1
MICHAEL STATEN
United States
2
OSHAYNE LINDO
United States
3
United States
4th
DERRYL BRYANT
United States
5th
United States
6th
DMITRI GEORGE
United States
7th
JULIUS MILES
United States
8th
BRYAN WARING
United States
9th
JEREMY DESANTIS
United States
10th
TYLER FLUITT
United States
11th
United States
12th
ONTARIO ALEXANDER
United States
13th
United States
14th
DARWIN EMMANUEL
United States
15th
KEVIN CORTES
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
LYNARD SEABRON JR
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JONATHAN HALL
United States
7th
STEPHEN MORENO
United States
8th
United States
class F
1
IRVING STEELE
United States
2
BRANDON ELAM
United States
3
BRANDON ABRAMS
United States
4th
United States
5th
GREGORY CAINES
United States
6th
XAVIER CARR
United States
7th
JARED STROMAN
United States
8th
United States
9th
SOLOMON BIBBS
United States
10th
JULIAN PUCCIO
United States
11th
MARK HALL
United States
overall
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
MICHAEL MURRAY
United States
2
United States
3
KYLE PUCKETT
United States
4th
United States
5th
LOREN FULLER
United States
6th
VINCENT TARDO
United States
7th
MARSELL ZABOREK
United States
8th
United States
9th
OBENCIO ESPINOZA
United States
10th
DANIEL HOFFMAN
United States
11th
WALDEMAR PEREZ
United States
12th
ALIRIO PARDO ESTRADA
United States
13th
RASHAD CUNNINGHAM
United States
14th
United States
15th
LARRY HILL
United States
class B
1
United States
2
EDWARD SHEPHERD
United States
3
DURON BERRY
United States
4th
LUKE INGRAFFIA
United States
5th
CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) HAYES
United States
6th
CORY YOUNG 1
United States
7th
JAMES MARTINEZ
United States
8th
CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
CONNER MASTERS
United States
12th
United States
13th
DAVID DEMESQUITA
United States
14th
CLAY WATKINS
United States
15th
MANDINGO SINGLETON
United States
class C
1
MARK KNIGHT
United States
2
NICHOLAS (NICK) LUND
United States
3
JULIAN JONES
United States
4th
BRANDON COOPER
United States
5th
TRENT JOSEPH
United States
6th
JERMAINE POWELL
United States
7th
RJ SAVAGE
United States
8th
ALEX POMEROY
United States
9th
COLLIN RICHARDS
United States
10th
AARON CAMPBELL
United States
11th
United States
12th
BYRON FOUST
United States
13th
JOSHUA KARICHNER
United States
14th
BRIAN DENNIS
United States
15th
ERNEST BAUMAN
United States
class D
1
United States
2
RUSS AUTH
United States
3
LORDSON JONASSAINT
United States
4th
LOGAN MILLER
United States
5th
JERRON MCCALLUM
United States
6th
SEAN MORRIS
United States
7th
MICHAEL REILLY (USA)
United States
8th
ANDREW LEACHMAN
United States
9th
JOSHUA BARRETT
United States
10th
EMMANUEL OSSAI
United States
11th
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
VALERIE SPINELLI
United States
2
CRYSTAL G PERRY
United States
3
KASSANDRA COUCH
United States
4th
JOHANNA BROWN
United States
5th
United States
6th
VALENCIA SUPRICE
United States
7th
BRIA DENNIS
United States
8th
United States
9th
MONIQUE PIROZZOLI
United States
10th
LAINA COLLINS
United States
11th
ELENA HERNANDEZ
Paraguay
12th
United States
13th
JESSICA FERRINGER
United States
14th
LAUREN SAINDON
United States
15th
KATHLEEN POSTEL
United States
class B
1
BRIANNA DORSETT
United States
2
United States
3
ROCIO BARRERA
United States
4th
KATIE PASTORE
United States
5th
United States
6th
APRIL SAUTTER
United States
7th
SIMI EASON
United States
8th
MCKENZIE AGATE
United States
9th
SHAILA AZAD
United States
10th
AMBER MCELDUFF
United States
11th
LIA TEMPLEMAN
United States
12th
MAIBEL RODRIGUEZ
United States
13th
JESSICA GILLIOM
United States
class C
1
ASHLEY BERISFORD
United States
2
CIARA SACKIN
United States
3
HANNAH STOUTAMYER
United States
4th
United States
5th
STEFANIA RAFEEDIE
United States
6th
United States
7th
SHAN ROBINSON
United States
8th
CARLY POPLAWSKI
United States
9th
United States
10th
TANYA MCDONALD
United States
11th
United States
12th
CHRISTEN REARICK
United States
class D
1
ASHLEY JAY
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
LARA BAIGORRIA
United States
7th
United States
8th
MICHELLE MAZZA
United States
9th
SARAH BUCKLEY
United States
10th
NATALIE SZPYRKA
United States
11th
DANIELLE CARROLL
United States
12th
United States
13th
ERIN ANDERSON
United States
14th
CAITLIN CURRY
United States
15th
KRISTAL STEVENSON
United States
class E
1
NADIA SZYMANOWICZ
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ASHLEY HUGEBACK
United States
5th
BRANDI LEWIS-REED
United States
6th
BIANKA MALOVCOVA ROSS
United States
7th
JENNY EISENKREIN
United States
8th
KENDALL MARCHI
United States
9th
ALEXIS WEIMER
United States
10th
STEPHANIE MICKENS
United States
11th
SABRINA PATE
United States
12th
TIERRA MYERS
United States
13th
NICOLE (NIKKI) VINJE-SAUCIER
United States
14th
ALLEX GRANGER
United States
15th
United States
class F
1
United States
2
LAUREN SEEGER
United States
3
AMANDA MCCROSKEY
United States
4th
RACHEL JENSEN
United States
5th
BRITTNEY DABNEY
United States
6th
JENNIFER NOWICKI
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
JESSICA SMITH-MCLEOD
United States
10th
HAYDEN ROSENKOETTER
United States
11th
ELLOITTE BURNS
United States
12th
CRYSTAL LEIGH
United States
13th
KELLY IGO
United States
14th
BETTY JO WALKER
United States
15th
United States
class G
1
ASHLEY PARKER
United States
2
United States
3
VERONICA GUSSIE
United States
4th
PARIS JOHNSON
United States
5th
TAYLOR STEPHENSON
United States
6th
ELIZABETH BEALL
United States
7th
CELESTA OLIVER
United States
8th
JENNA MAROPIS
United States
9th
United States
10th
SHAWNA HIPP
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
JENN BROOKS
United States
class H
1
LESYA VDOVYCHENKO
United States
2
CHARLIE IPOCK
United States
3
JILL CHUMLEA
United States
4th
JESSICA SCHMITT
United States
5th
United States
6th
ELLEN EARL
United States
7th
PAIGE NUTT
United States
8th
LINDSAY WHITE
United States
9th
COURTNEY FULLER
United States
10th
ASPEN RANZ
United States
11th
CHELSEA HEDLUND
United States
12th
ELA PALUMBO
United States
13th
JAZMINE GREEN
United States
14th
CHRISTEN CLARY
United States
15th
United States
overall
1
ASHLEY PARKER
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
NIA SLOSS
United States
2
SOFIA GRAHAM
United States
3
KERRI HARRIS
United States
4th
DANA WEBB
United States
5th
United States
class B
1
OLIVIA ROTHENBERG
United States
2
LIA TAYLOR
United States
3
United States
4th
CORTNEY HACKETT
United States
5th
United States
6th
LAUREN FARRUGIA
United States
7th
HEIDI DYKSTRA
United States
8th
BRIDGET KNIGHT
United States
class C
1
BRIDGETT WEBSTER
United States
2
LAUREN MARTIN (USA)
United States
3
United States
4th
CAROLINE WEIHL
United States
5th
TARA BECKHAM
United States
6th
DAWN BARNES
United States
7th
SHEREEN GRANT
United States
8th
CELESTE HUNT
United States
9th
United States
10th
SUSE URRUTIA
United States
11th
ELLE WILLIAMS
United States
class D
1
BRITTANY HOWARD
United States
2
United States
3
LEXI KOS
United States
4th
JASMINE SHAW
United States
5th
JENNIFER MEZZETTI
United States
6th
ABBEY KAYE RITTER
United States
7th
ROBBI JENKINS
United States
8th
OSTACIA NESBIT
United States
9th
REBECCA BUCHANAN
United States
10th
NICOLE USHMAN
United States
11th
SONYA SCHMIDT
United States
class E
1
BERNICE HIGGINS
United States
2
RAYCHELLE MEANS
United States
3
JANELLE MATTHEWS
United States
4th
SARAH VAN HEIDENN
United States
5th
CATRENA SANDERS
United States
6th
BETHANY ABELN
United States
7th
SU'ZETTE EKDAHL
United States
8th
MARYA MITCHELL
United States
9th
BRIDGET GLADMON
United States
10th
THERESA MAYBERRY
United States
class F
1
ALISON NITSCHE
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
CHANDLER POWELL-VECCHIONE
United States
6th
JENNIFER SCOTT
United States
7th
ANNA BROTHERS
United States
overall
1
BERNICE HIGGINS
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
SOFIA GRAHAM
United States
2
EVA SERBER
United States
3
REBECCA POWELL
United States
4th
Australia
5th
United States
6th
JENNIFER COLEMAN
United States
7th
DANA WEBB
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MEREDITH LYNCH
United States
class C
1
REBECCA LEVIN
United States
2
MARISA WINSLOW
United States
3
VERNECIA ADAMS
United States
4th
APRIL O'REILLY
United States
class D
1
United States
2
JANELLE ZIELINSKI
United States
3
GENTRY MANLEY
United States
4th
ANASTASIA RIDER
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
SHAYLA JACOBS
United States
2
United States
class B
1
United States
2
MANDI BALDWIN
United States
class C
1
United States
overall
1
United States