2019 Canadian Physique Alliance Toronto Pro Qualifier, Toronto, Ontario, Canada 5/31

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors
1
FRANCIS GODBOUT
Canada
2
JORDAN STRICKLAND
Canada
3
ALI HUMZA SIDDIQUI
Canada
Masters 60 +
1
PAUL DAWE
Canada
2
ALAIN SCHMIDT
Canada
3
RON BROWN
Canada
Masters 50 +
1
COMPTON AUSTIN
Canada
2
SEAN TAYLOR
Canada
3
JEFTHA MILLER
United States
4th
JOSEPH SLIWA
Canada
5th
CURT FULTON
Canada
6th
GREG LOUVELLE
Canada
7th
PAUL DAWE
Canada
8th
TIM NORRIS
Canada
Mastersclass A
1
COMPTON AUSTIN
Canada
2
PATRICK MCLEOD
Canada
class B
1
ERIC ST‐LAURENT
Canada
2
SHANE WHITE
Canada
3
ALEX FRUNZE
Canada
4th
BEHROUZ FATEHI
Canada
5th
Canada
7th
SEAN TAYLOR
Canada
8th
JOSEPH SLIWA
Canada
9th
Canada
Masters overall
1
ERIC ST‐LAURENT
Canada
wheelchair
1
EPHRAIM GUDGEON
Canada
2
WOODY BELFORT
Canada
3
ISMAEL ARIAS
Canada
4th
JOHN JOHANSSON
Canada
5th
BRAYDEN HOFMAN
Canada
6th
PHILLIP EMMERSON
Canada
7th
COLUMBUS KENNETT
Canada
Lightweight
1
TOMMY WONG
Canada
2
HOLLY DORMAN
Canada
3
JEFTHA MILLER
United States
4th
JOHNATHON (JJ) SCHELLING
Canada
5th
IAN LEE
Canada
Welterweight
1
DION PETERSON
Canada
Middleweight
1
DUSTIN COSMAN
Canada
2
SALIM SAGAR
Canada
3
FRANCIS GODBOUT
Canada
4th
Canada
5th
BLADE COLLINS
Canada
6th
SICH SAK
Canada
7th
CHRIS BALDWIN
Canada
8th
MARK CLEARY
Canada
Light-Heavyweight
1
Canada
2
SAMMY (SAM) JASIM
Canada
3
ERIC ST‐LAURENT
Canada
4th
AARON IVANY
Canada
5th
MIKE DELLA PENTA
Canada
6th
BEHROUZ FATEHI
Canada
7th
RENATO DA SILVA
Canada
8th
Canada
9th
Canada
10th
GREG LOUVELLE
Canada
Heavyweight
2
BRANDON CORBETT
Canada
3
Canada
4th
TYLER OKOWINSKY
Canada
5th
RÉGIS GAGNÉ-BLANCHETTE
Canada
7th
SHANE WHITE
Canada
8th
IRSHAN BIJANJ
Canada
Super-Heavyweight
1
Canada
2
Canada
3
CLEVE HENRY
Canada
4th
Canada
5th
BRAD JONES
Canada
6th
ROB SNIDER
Canada
7th
GUIOUBLY YAQUEN
Canada
8th
Canada
overall
1
Canada
Men's Classic PhysiqueMastersclass A
1
JEFTHA MILLER
United States
2
DION PETERSON
Canada
3
RICHIE KEIROUZ
Canada
4th
Canada
class B
1
KRZYSTZTOF MICHALSKI
Poland
2
JEFF BROUGHTON
Canada
3
JOHN ANDERSON
Canada
Masters overall
1
KRZYSTZTOF MICHALSKI
Poland
class A
1
South Korea
2
ANTHONY CASADO
Canada
3
TOMMY WONG
Canada
4th
IGNACIO ALVAREZ
Spain
5th
PATRICK GUERRIERO
Canada
6th
JEFTHA MILLER
United States
7th
DION PETERSON
Canada
8th
SICH SAK
Canada
9th
MICHAEL DAVID
Canada
class B
1
HUMBERTO KAUFFMANN
Canada
2
HUGO BOIVIN
Canada
3
LEEROD MERCHANT
Canada
4th
JORDAN BAILLIF
Canada
5th
NICK LEACOCK
Canada
6th
ARMAN LALEZARI
Canada
7th
CHRIS BALDWIN
Canada
8th
SHAWN BACHER
Canada
9th
ALI HUMZA SIDDIQUI
Canada
class C
1
Canada
2
HENRY ANUEBUNWA
Canada
3
JEROME CELLIER
Canada
5th
ROWAN HUMBLE
Canada
6th
SHAHRYAR SHEIBANI
Canada
7th
TAEKI KIM
Canada
8th
KRZYSTZTOF MICHALSKI
Poland
9th
PHILIP FERREIRA
Canada
10th
PEDRAM DADOLLAHI
Canada
11th
SUNG HO LEE
Canada
class D
1
TAYLOR COMEAU
Canada
3
Canada
4th
ARMAN AYAZI ROUZBAHANI
Canada
5th
ALEX DIDONE
Canada
6th
JASON STEELE
Canada
7th
ANDREW TARDIFF
Canada
overall
1
South Korea
Men's PhysiqueMasters 50 +
1
MARVIN JANZEN
Canada
2
JOHN CORNELL
Canada
3
TIM NORRIS
Canada
4th
PAOLO IAFRATE
Canada
Mastersclass A
1
EDWIN ABOULIAN
Canada
2
RICHIE KEIROUZ
Canada
3
JOHN INIGO
Canada
class B
1
CLARENCE LAU
Canada
2
NAVI DHANOA
Canada
class C
1
Canada
2
BRIAN COONES
Canada
3
ALLISTAIR JAMES
Canada
4th
MARVIN JANZEN
Canada
6th
PAOLO IAFRATE
Canada
Masters overall
1
CLARENCE LAU
Canada
class A
1
Canada
2
DENIQUE SCOTT
Canada
3
Canada
4th
AKBAR ALI
Canada
5th
Canada
6th
BALLY KULLAR
Canada
7th
Canada
8th
GARRETT MOHER
Canada
9th
EDWIN ABOULIAN
Canada
10th
MATHIEU CHIASSON
Canada
11th
JULIAN RAMSUCHIT
Canada
12th
MAJID BAHRAMI
Canada
13th
MAHMOUD SHEIKHANI
Canada
class B
1
JEREMIAH KENNEDY
Canada
2
FARHAD VAGHAR-MOUSSAVI
Canada
3
ROBERT LAPUSNENAU
Canada
5th
MONIB HAJYOUNI
Canada
6th
JUN BANG
Canada
7th
MAH'D KHALAF
Canada
class C
1
ERIC GUITARD
Canada
3
Canada
4th
Canada
5th
JAYDEN SNYDER
Canada
6th
NICO ALBANESE ALBANESE
Canada
7th
Canada
class D
1
DEXTER PELKEY
Canada
3
GABRIEL SIMARD
Canada
4th
RINALDO DENIS
Canada
5th
STEVEN ROKOSZ
Canada
6th
Pakistan
7th
PAUL SUPREET
Canada
class E
2
MATTHEW COATES
Canada
3
SHAHRYAR SHEIBANI
Canada
4th
THOMAS ROGAN
Canada
5th
JOSHUA COOPERBAND
Canada
6th
TAEKI KIM
Canada
7th
BALJIT SINGH DHIMAN
Canada
8th
BRENT COOPER
United States
class F
1
FRANCIS MAROIS-LACASSE
Canada
2
BRIAN COONES
Canada
4th
HONGYUN WANG
Canada
class G
2
ARMAN AYAZI ROUZBAHANI
Canada
3
MARC-ANTOINE CASTONGUAY
Canada
4th
Canada
5th
MARCO RUEDERICH
Canada
6th
TIMOTHY MASSEY-PATEL
Canada
7th
LEANDRO CAMPOS
Canada
overall
FemaleWomen’s FigureMasters 45 +
1
CARLA TORCHIA
Canada
2
MANUELLA PROKSCH
Canada
3
ANDREA CANHAS
Canada
4th
WANDA HUBER
Canada
5th
Canada
Mastersclass A
1
SUZANNE HARDEN
Canada
3
SORIA LOURENCO
Canada
class B
1
EMMANUELA PINUS
Canada
2
GISELIE HEATHCOTE
Canada
3
CAT BERTONI
Canada
4th
CARLA TORCHIA
Canada
5th
MANUELLA PROKSCH
Canada
6th
ANDREA CANHAS
Canada
class C
1
STEPHANIE COTE
Canada
2
CHRISTINE BOGLE
Canada
3
KIM BIRTCH
Canada
class D
1
CATHERINE LARUE
Canada
2
AMBER BELYEA
Canada
3
ISABELLE PRIMARD
Canada
Masters overall
1
EMMANUELA PINUS
Canada
class B
2
KAITLYN ZANDARIN
Canada
3
CARLA TORCHIA
Canada
4th
MANUELLA PROKSCH
Canada
5th
SUZANNE HARDEN
Canada
6th
ANDREA CANHAS
Canada
class C
1
MEGAN LAURA
Canada
2
EMMANUELA PINUS
Canada
3
DARLENE TRAN
Canada
4th
GISELIE HEATHCOTE
Canada
5th
KHALICIA PETTINGER
Canada
6th
TATYANA SYLLA
Canada
7th
AMY SLEMKO
Canada
8th
HALIE WENARCHUK
Canada
9th
KAYLA CARREIRO
Canada
10th
CAT BERTONI
Canada
11th
MICHELINE MENGUE
Canada
12th
ATEENA HERCULES
Canada
class D
1
NATHALIE CHARBONNEAU
Canada
2
STEPHANIE COTE
Canada
3
BARBARA KUKLA
Canada
4th
CHRISTINE BOGLE
Canada
5th
KIM BIRTCH
Canada
class E
1
CATHERINE LARUE
Canada
2
CATHERINE BOURRIE
Canada
3
ISABELLE PRIMARD
Canada
4th
LACEY NOEL
Canada
5th
WANDA HUBER
Canada
6th
CHARLENE (CHERI) CARMAN
Canada
class F
2
Canada
3
EMILY SLATER
Canada
4th
AMBER BELYEA
Canada
overall
1
MEGAN LAURA
Canada
Women’s BikiniMasters 45 +
1
GINA LYONESS
Canada
2
MILLICENT PRINCE
Canada
3
Natasha Rainville
Canada
Mastersclass A
1
STEPHANIE BELANGER
Canada
2
MIRIAM PRADO
Canada
3
MICHELLE ESPINO
Canada
class B
1
GINA LYONESS
Canada
2
JODI VIEIRA
Canada
class C
1
MILLICENT PRINCE
Canada
Masters overall
1
STEPHANIE BELANGER
Canada
class A
1
JESSICA GHANTOUS
Canada
2
ERIKA PAULINA PEREZ ALDANA
Mexico
3
TAYLOR PRAKKEN
Canada
4th
DARLENE ANDERSON
Canada
5th
MIRIAM PRADO
Canada
class B
1
MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ ZAZUETA
Mexico
2
Canada
3
KUMI JINADASA
Canada
4th
Canada
5th
MARAL TABATABAEE
Canada
6th
STEPHANIE ZOMPANTI
Canada
7th
NICKIE PROULX
Canada
class C
1
GINA PINTO
Canada
2
KATERYNA ZHBANOVA
Canada
3
CARLY SULLIVAN
Canada
4th
JESSICA GLADSTONE
Canada
5th
BROOKE LUBIN
Canada
6th
DAWNYA HACHEY
Canada
7th
Canada
8th
NAVI KAUR
Canada
9th
JUANITA REYES
Canada
class D
1
Canada
2
EMILY NG
Canada
3
ALEJANDRA PULGAR
Canada
4th
CLAIRE WHEELER
Canada
5th
ASHLEY PEREIRA
Canada
6th
NICOLE BELTON (CANADA)
Canada
class E
1
EMILY GRAHAM
Canada
2
KENDALL KERSHAW
Canada
3
KAIT COLPITTS
Canada
4th
BRIANNA HARTING
Canada
5th
LIZA KOLESNIK
Canada
6th
CHARLEY SAVOY
Canada
7th
JODI VIEIRA
Canada
8th
AMANDA ROGANOWICZ
Canada
class F
1
Canada
2
Canada
3
TISHA TRAN
Canada
4th
ALYSSA TREMBLAY
Canada
5th
PETUNIA MASHALY
Canada
6th
SHAUNA MCFARLANE
Canada
7th
Canada
8th
SIERRA STEINBACK
Canada
9th
YUAN LU
Canada
10th
BRITTANY FUHR
Canada
class G
1
Canada
2
OLYA SHIBEKO
Canada
3
ALEXANDRE GALLANT
Canada
4th
CHRISTINE SCHICK
Canada
5th
MÉLANIE CORMIER
Canada
6th
JENNIFER CAMERON
Canada
7th
HALEY WADE
Canada
8th
JENNA YOUNG
Canada
9th
ALLANA LEE
Canada
10th
JILL BECKLEY
Canada
class H
1
MARIANNE LARAMEE
Canada
2
KAYLA MCNOBB
Canada
3
RAE-ANN PENNER
Canada
4th
BRIANNA MOGG
Canada
5th
MILLICENT PRINCE
Canada
6th
EMMA DAVISON
United States
overall
1
Canada
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
TAYLOR LEARMONT
Canada
2
ABBY BOLTON
Canada
class B
1
United States
overall
1
TAYLOR LEARMONT
Canada
Women’s PhysiqueMasters 45 +
1
ANDREA CANHAS
Canada
Mastersclass A
1
SYDNEY MA
Canada
2
ILONA FAJKOWSKA
Canada
3
ANDREA CANHAS
Canada
class B
Masters overall
1
SYDNEY MA
Canada
class A
1
LISA MCLEAN
Canada
2
MANDY SQUIRES
Canada
3
ILONA FAJKOWSKA
Canada
4th
SARAH BURKE
Canada
5th
ANDREA CANHAS
Canada
class B
1
JULIE GERMAINE
Canada
2
SAMANTHA SLATER
Canada
3
GESSICA SILVA
Canada
4th
HALIE WENARCHUK
Canada
5th
SYDNEY MA
Canada
6th
ALLY BALL
Canada
class C
1
KONSTANCE TRINKUNA
Canada
overall
1
LISA MCLEAN
Canada
Women's BodybuildingMasters 35 +
1
KELLY CHOHAN
Canada
Heavyweight
1
MANDY SQUIRES
Canada
2
LYNN CALMEIRA
Canada
3
KELLY CHOHAN
Canada