2019 NPC USAs, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States 7/26

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
United States
2
KEITH FISCHER
United States
3
STEVEN DEARBORN
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
TOM TRUDE
United States
8th
RODOLFO CHAVEZ
United States
Lightweight
1
BRIAN WATTERS
United States
2
United States
3
KEVIN VALENCIANO
United States
4th
LEON TORRES
United States
Welterweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
RICHARD MARANDOLA
United States
4th
United States
5th
PETER BURMESTER
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
KEVIN MILLER
United States
10th
United States
11th
LORENZO HERNANDEZ
United States
12th
ROBERT MARTIN
United States
13th
ROCKEY GUILLEN
United States
Middleweight
1
JEFF HALLENBECK
United States
2
United States
3
JUSTIN JACOBY
United States
4th
United States
5th
EVELIO LEDESMA
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
MARCO MALERBA
United States
11th
CARL TAYLOR
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
WILLIAM ESCOBAR
United States
15th
ROBERT WALKER
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
Canada
2
United States
3
CASEY CASTRO
United States
5th
United States
6th
RAMIRO CAMPUZANO
United States
7th
JULIAN ORCHITT
United States
8th
KRISTOPHER QUICK
United States
9th
INDONY JEAN-BAPTISTE
United States
10th
JERMAINE SCOTT
United States
11th
DANIEL BORK
United States
12th
MEHRAN ZARE
United States
13th
NICHOLAS (NICK) BONO
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
Heavyweight
1
NATHAN EPLER
United States
2
MARIANO GRAJEDA-TABALI
United States
3
United States
4th
JAY BEDNAR
United States
5th
MARTIN FITZWATER
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
JEREMIAH WILLIES
United States
10th
United States
11th
CEDRIC MARTINEZ
United States
12th
DARIUS DEXTER
United States
13th
JAMAL MUSBAH
United States
14th
United States
15th
ANTHONY ALTAMIRANO
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
ZACH MERKEL
United States
2
United States
3
BRANDON BARROW
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
DEREK WORTHY
United States
9th
MICKEY HENNESSEE
United States
10th
CODY PLUMB
United States
11th
United States
12th
JOSH DAVIS
United States
13th
MICHAEL GOWER
United States
14th
JONATHAN HOFFMAN
United States
15th
ADAM WEIDEL
United States
overall
1
ZACH MERKEL
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
RAYVEN POSADAS
United States
2
JOSHUA COOPER
United States
3
FRANCISCO BALMORI
United States
4th
DARRELL CHRISTIAN
United States
5th
RICKY URRUTIA-CHAVEZ
United States
6th
FRANKIE RODRIGUEZ 1
United States
7th
PETER LY
United States
8th
RAFAEL GONZALES
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
EMIL MARCUS
United States
13th
SABIRI PITIA
United States
14th
FRANKLIN (FRANK) BUGNER
United States
15th
ALYAN MOSES
United States
class B
1
LUIS SIERRA
United States
2
FRANKY YAN
United States
3
DOMINIQUE COLEMAN
United States
4th
STEVEN PHAM
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
RALPH LUCIEN
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
OCIE MCELHANEY
United States
13th
JYCEN LOFTEN
United States
14th
JEREMY DAVIDSON
United States
15th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
MILTON CALDERON
United States
6th
RODERICK HARRIS
United States
7th
United States
8th
CHETAVIOUS DAVIS
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
KEROLUS (KERO) FAKHORY
United States
12th
United States
13th
JOE STONE
United States
14th
DANIEL FLORES
United States
15th
JESSE FERNEY
United States
class D
1
DEVIN RICHARDSON
United States
2
United States
3
BRIAN LUANGRAJ
United States
4th
WERNHER SAAVEDRA
United States
5th
RONNIE BRAKES
United States
6th
JACOB SWISHER
United States
7th
JAY CADENA
United States
8th
United States
9th
KADEN NGUYEN
United States
10th
ELIJAH WILEY
United States
11th
RICHARD ALCANTAR
United States
12th
KOLOHE PRIMEAU
United States
13th
SKYLER PECK
United States
14th
MANUEL MARTINEZ (USA) 1
United States
15th
ADRIAN TELLADO
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
AUNDREW GROTE
United States
4th
JOSE MARIN
United States
5th
TRISTAN LEONETTI
United States
6th
United States
8th
JULIO CESAR (CA)
United States
9th
KEVIN DOYLE
United States
10th
SHAWN BRAY
United States
11th
WILLIAM WALKER
United States
12th
United States
13th
JOSEF ALLEN
United States
14th
United States
15th
ANTWAN MORROW
United States
class F
1
RODNEY HARVEY
United States
2
MARCUS WESLEY
United States
3
SCOTT MATTHEW
United States
4th
JOSEPH PASS
United States
5th
TRAVIS CLEVELAND
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
EDWARD JAMES
United States
10th
United States
11th
KEVIN L. ALEXANDER (2)
United States
12th
MATTHEW CARBAJAL
United States
13th
ERIC FRIESS
United States
14th
FRANK BOSKOVICH
United States
15th
DEANDRE DEANS
United States
class G
1
United States
2
ERIN BANKS
United States
3
United States
4th
SHAWLEY COKER
United States
5th
JAN LANIER
United States
6th
KARL EDWARDS
United States
7th
KHI EVANS
United States
8th
United States
9th
DANIEL RIVAS
United States
10th
United States
11th
GREGORY CAINES
United States
12th
JULIAN ESQUIVEL
United States
13th
PARKER EGERTON
United States
14th
JUSTIN CAESAR
United States
class H
1
JORDAN HUBBARD
United States
2
CHAD CAUDILL
United States
3
United States
4th
MARCUS GLASGOW
United States
5th
EMMANUEL NWONU
United States
6th
JOSEPH FRANCO
United States
7th
JACOB MUGGE
United States
8th
CAMERON EXCELL
United States
9th
JARRET BILBREY
United States
10th
JENNIFER HUTCHENS
United States
11th
United States
12th
HASSAN TROTTER
United States
13th
JEAN (JD) MCKOY
United States
14th
SEAN FERGUSON
United States
overall
1
United States
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JACOB GAMBLE
United States
5th
PHAM NGUYEN
United States
6th
RICARDO MARIN
United States
7th
JOSHUA SCHAPER
United States
8th
KALEB SIVERLY
United States
9th
ALEX CROTEAU
United States
10th
United States
11th
MJ NAGTALON
United States
12th
QUIN BRUCE
United States
13th
METH SAN
United States
14th
NORTON CAMARENA
United States
15th
JOSHUA HANLEY
United States
class B
1
United States
2
SABUR FAVORS
United States
3
JORDAN MOORE (MALE)
United States
4th
JONATHAN JIMENEZ
United States
5th
DANIEL (DAN) CHMURA
United States
6th
RUBEN SALAS
United States
7th
ADDISON ALEXANDER
United States
8th
BRANDON HURSH
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
LUCIANO BANDEIRA
United States
12th
GEORGE WISE
United States
13th
United States
14th
ADAM TANGSIRICHAREON
United States
15th
JAIME MONTANEZ
United States
class C
1
United States
2
ZACHARY TYLER
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ALAN MARIANO GARCIA
United States
6th
MATHEW ROUCHES
United States
7th
ROBERT HOOGERVORST
United States
8th
ANDREW AHLGREN
United States
9th
JASON FANENE
United States
class D
1
BERNARDO COSTA
United States
2
TYLER ROSE
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JESSIE FIELDS
United States
6th
United States
7th
JUSTIN HUTCHINS
United States
8th
STEVEN HEROD
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
United States
2
JANAY VALENCIA
United States
3
CHAUNTEL DWYER
United States
4th
YAMATO NISHINO
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
CORINTHEA HARRIS
United States
10th
JENNA FISCUS
United States
11th
ANGELIQUE CASTANEDA BOYDSTON
United States
12th
United States
13th
RACHAEL SCHRYER
United States
14th
CELESTE MELONAS
United States
15th
CECILY DIAZ
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
RACHEL LATTNER
United States
4th
KERIGAN PIKE
United States
5th
LINLEE ROUNDY
United States
6th
CELINA TORRES
United States
7th
JESSICA WHITMAN
United States
8th
SARAH JOHNSON (2) BIKINI
United States
9th
EMILY KLAUSFELDER
United States
10th
United States
11th
GENESIS SERRANO
United States
12th
United States
13th
AMERICA SENG
United States
14th
SARAH QAMBAR
United States
15th
JILLIAN ROOT
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
CIARA SACKIN
United States
4th
ANNA KATE TILLISON
United States
5th
VANESSA ROBINSON
United States
6th
United States
7th
JONADEL CARO
United States
8th
MARIE HOLST
United States
9th
CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ
United States
10th
AMANDA VAN DRIESSCHE
United States
11th
LYDIA PALOMINO
United States
12th
SAMANTHA BIAGI
United States
13th
LILLYANN ROWE
United States
14th
CHRISTINE KIM
United States
15th
LOURAINE GUERRERO
United States
class D
1
United States
2
Romania
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
KYLA LONG
United States
7th
United States
8th
BREANNA CANNAMUCIO
United States
9th
KAYLIN LONG
United States
10th
United States
11th
JOIE RIZZO
United States
12th
NICOLE (NIKKI) VINJE-SAUCIER
United States
13th
TIA TRAGESSER
United States
14th
ANNA FRENKEL
United States
15th
ASHLEY SUDORE
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
MARISA ALE
United States
4th
United States
5th
KATHERINE GORSKI
United States
6th
CARLI JOHNSON
United States
7th
KADIE BECKMAN
United States
8th
AMANDA BRITT
United States
9th
NATALIE VILLEGAS
United States
10th
RACHAEL FAHLSTROM
United States
11th
United States
12th
ELLIE MANACCHIO
United States
13th
ASHLEY HUGEBACK
United States
14th
NADIA BLACKBURN
United States
15th
SHAYLA MAE GUZMAN
United States
class F
1
United States
2
RUDIE GUERRERO
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
AUBREY HEFFLEY
United States
6th
AMANDA MCCROSKEY
United States
7th
GEORGANNA DEES
United States
8th
HAYDEN ROSENKOETTER
United States
9th
KIM KELLEY
United States
10th
KIMBERLY SERMENO
United States
11th
KIIRA POUX
United States
12th
ELLOITTE BURNS
United States
13th
ANNIE PAZELL
United States
14th
JESSICA MARTINEZ
United States
15th
United States
class G
1
LYDIA MUNROE
United States
2
KAYLA FRISELLA
United States
3
STEVI RONE
United States
4th
ELIZABETH POWERS
United States
5th
EMMA BALLETTI
United States
6th
HOLLY BARON
United States
7th
United States
8th
KENDRA BOOST
United States
9th
United States
10th
JACQUELINE SANDELL
United States
11th
BRIANA BAUGH
United States
12th
MEGAN HOOVER
United States
13th
SUJIN BANG
United States
14th
TREMAINE BROWN
United States
15th
United States
class H
1
United States
2
United States
3
LAURA MOORE-SHAY
United States
4th
GRISMARIE MAYSONET BERRIOS
United States
5th
JILL CHUMLEA
United States
6th
LUKINA BURKS
United States
7th
KATHERINE CHARLES
United States
8th
ARIANNA JOHNSTON
United States
9th
KATERINA (KATE) RAASTAD
United States
10th
JASMINE JONES
United States
11th
JENISE MILLS
United States
12th
United States
13th
CORISSA LORIMER
United States
14th
TAYLOR KLUMP
United States
15th
BROOKLYN BARTON
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Figureclass A
1
United States
2
MIRANDA SOUZA
United States
3
United States
4th
CASSANDRA PENA
United States
5th
LAUREN HADLEY-BROWN
United States
6th
MADISON HEADRICK
United States
class B
1
LAUREN WOODSON
United States
2
MARCELLA MARTINEZ
United States
3
MELODY ZITA
United States
4th
REJENA BARBERIO
United States
5th
RIMMA SCOTT
United States
6th
ALICIA GREEN
United States
7th
ASHLEY DELLAVENTURA
United States
8th
DANI MCMULLEN
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MARISOL TAVIZON
United States
5th
VANESSA TEBEDO
United States
6th
ANA MELISSA CARDENAS (FIGURE)
United States
7th
DONNALOU RAMIREZ
United States
8th
United States
9th
ALICIA HEARD
United States
10th
OFA TILINI
United States
11th
ERICA KNIGHT
United States
12th
United States
13th
REYNA ESTRADA
United States
14th
JESSICA HAYMAN
United States
15th
STEPHANIE MARSH-BALLARD
United States
class D
1
ISATHA FOFANAH
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
JESSICA FINNESTEAD
United States
6th
MARION KORBELICH
United States
7th
KAMILAH HUMPHREY
United States
8th
KARRISA OTERO-HARDGROVE
United States
9th
KYLIE GROVES
United States
10th
MARISSA GARCIA
United States
11th
GEORGIA KOSTOPOULOU
United States
12th
ELISE BOHUS
United States
13th
KRYSTLE HODGE
United States
14th
United States
15th
TRACY BURCHFIELD
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
JESSICA BALTAZAR
United States
4th
TARA BEISHUIZEN
United States
5th
SARAH COLE
United States
6th
BRITTANY JENKINS
United States
7th
KAREN KEOPANYA
United States
8th
AMANDA THOMPSON
United States
9th
LIZ MARTIN
United States
10th
LAURA EHLEN
United States
11th
JENNEVA ROMERO
United States
12th
JESSICA SERNA
United States
13th
KELSEY SCHLENKER
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
NICOLE FABRIZIO
United States
4th
KASEY MORTENSEN
United States
5th
HANNAH JACKSON
United States
6th
HAILEY WEGNER
United States
7th
LORENA GONZALEZ
United States
8th
ERIN CLYMER
United States
9th
STEFANIE FOLI
United States
10th
DEANNA PATTERSON
United States
11th
JASHIKA DEESE
United States
12th
CHRISTIN HOBBS
United States
13th
SENCELIA REYNOLDS
United States
14th
KYLEE SCOTT
United States
15th
MELODY POLKINGHORN
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
MACEY TONEY
United States
2
United States
3
JACINDA CARPENTIER
United States
4th
United States
5th
ASHLEY TOROK
United States
6th
WENONA DURAN
United States
7th
NOEMI GARNICA
United States
class B
1
LYNDSAY ETTIG
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MELANIE BUNAO
United States
5th
United States
6th
CIARA PEREZ
United States
7th
KIMBERLY DILLAVOU
United States
8th
RACHEL SCUTT
United States
class C
1
EVON PENNINGTON
United States
2
ZHOEI TEASLEY
United States
3
TABITHA BORLAND
United States
4th
JENNIFER CHILDRESS
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
JANEE JONES
United States
4th
MORGAN ROLLINS
United States
5th
JODIE ENGLE
United States
6th
LINDSAY LITTLE
United States
overall
1
MACEY TONEY
United States
Women's BodybuildingHeavyweight
1
United States
2
JENN SCHMIDT
United States
3
LISSA LUCILLE MIDDLETON
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
DEE JOSEPH
United States
2
JANELLE GALLO-RIEGGER
United States
3
MAYRA CANTU
United States
Middleweight
1
BRENDA BEITIA
United States
2
KATHLEEN (KATHY) RUTKOWSKI
United States
overall
1
DEE JOSEPH
United States