2019 IFBB (Amateur) Arnold Classic Europe (Amateur), Barcelona, Spain 9/19

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingJuniors 16 - 23up to 75 kg
1
Czech Republic
3
Poland
4th
DAWID SNIEGULA
Poland
5th
MOHAMMAD DIMASHKIEH
Lebanon
6th
SAMUELE PAGNONI
Italy
over 75 kg
1
Czech Republic
2
Belgium
3
Czech Republic
4th
Poland
5th
Czech Republic
6th
DAVID INDRUNAS
Germany
7th
Czech Republic
8th
ANDREI SEMKOV
Russia
9th
Belgium
10th
Ireland
Juniorsoverall
1
Czech Republic
Masters 40 - 44up to 80 kg
1
DIEGO OLIVIERI
Italy
3
RAFAL KWIATKOWSKI
United Kingdom
4th
OSVALDO LOPES
Portugal
up to 90 kg
1
MAHFOUD DRAIDI
Spain
2
Italy
3
FRANCISCO GOMEZ
Spain
4th
SEYED RAVANBAKHSH
United Kingdom
5th
GABRIEL ALVAREZ-SERRANO
United Kingdom
over 90 kg
2
IGOR BORZOV
Spain
3
NICOLAS VIGANNE
Spain
4th
CHRISTOPHE BERNARD
France
5th
QUSAI BASTAKI
Kuwait
Masters 45 - 49up to 70 kg
3
Spain
4th
OSCAR CASTILLO
Spain
5th
YEN-YU TU
China
up to 80 kg
1
EDDY NFENE N'GUEMA
France
2
GIOVANNI BARONE
Italy
3
JUAN-CARLOS COSTA
Spain
4th
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO
Spain
6th
TIBERIU HORVATH
Romania
up to 90 kg
1
Poland
2
Ireland
5th
IVAN CASTILLO
Spain
6th
MASSIMO IORIO
Italy
7th
DARIUS ALESIUS
Ireland
over 90 kg
1
TRIANTAFYLLOS MARANGOS
Greece
3
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VILARNOVO
Spain
Masters 50 - 54up to 80 kg
3
ARAB BOUCHAIB
Morocco
4th
MANUEL HERVAS
Spain
5th
CHRISTIAN VOGT
United Kingdom
over 80 kg
1
AURELIANO AMMASSARI
Italy
4th
France
5th
KEVIN FRASER
United Kingdom
6th
FARMAN- ULLAH MIAN
Denmark
7th
ERIC BOURSIN
France
Masters 55 +up to 75 kg
1
JEAN LUC FAURE
France
2
GILLES LAGUIONIE
France
over 75 kg
3
Italy
5th
COSIMO NEPITA
Italy
6th
MILICCIA CATALDO
Venezuela
7th
Malta
8th
Malta
Masters overall
up to 70 kg
1
JOSE DE JESUS HERNANDEZ
Mexico
3
Portugal
4th
Italy
5th
ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO
Spain
6th
JOSIAH CAVE
United Kingdom
7th
FABRIZIO GABELLINI
Italy
8th
OSVALDO LOPES
Portugal
9th
ALAN KEATING
Ireland
11th
MOHAMMAD DIMASHKIEH
Lebanon
12th
OSCAR CASTILLO
Spain
13th
MESSAOUD JOUGLET
France
14th
YEN-YU TU
China
15th
LEE HAYES
United Kingdom
up to 75 kg
1
TIMOTEO BOZA ARMAS
Spain
2
EDDY NFENE N'GUEMA
France
3
DAWID ZIOLA
Ireland
4th
ARMAND LINUESA
Spain
5th
Czech Republic
6th
Germany
7th
DEAN RUSSELL
United Kingdom
8th
MANCO NINO
Switzerland
9th
Italy
10th
MARTIN IVANOV YANKOV
Bulgaria
11th
ARAB BOUCHAIB
Morocco
up to 80 kg
1
MARCEL LOWENTRAUT
Germany
2
Slovakia
3
ARTUR SZUDROWICZ
Poland
4th
RODY HEDO
Austria
5th
DAVID SABORIDO
Spain
6th
Poland
7th
MANJEET MANJEET
India
8th
ARAM AMIN
Iraq
9th
SIRTAJ RAHMAN
United Kingdom
up to 85 kg
1
YEVGENIY YAKIMOV
Kazakhstan
2
MAHFOUD DRAIDI
Spain
3
CHRISTOPHER FONTEY
Germany
4th
KEVIN ORELLANA
Spain
5th
MOHAMAD JAMALI
Switzerland
7th
ANTON ZAJANCKOVSKIJ
Lithuania
9th
AYHAM ALAWS
Spain
10th
France
up to 90 kg
1
Russia
4th
Italy
5th
Poland
7th
Poland
8th
Kazakhstan
9th
DAVID MAGAN
Spain
10th
ALFREDO AGOZZINO
Italy
11th
GABRIEL ALVAREZ-SERRANO
United Kingdom
up to 95 kg
1
Ukraine
4th
Italy
5th
Poland
6th
NANKAP DJOMO
France
7th
PASCAL SCHLEGEL
Germany
8th
Poland
9th
ANDRE SCHREIBER
Germany
10th
DAVID INDRUNAS
Germany
11th
Italy
up to 100 kg
3
Poland
4th
LARS HANSEN
Denmark
5th
Russia
6th
JONAS NIELSEN
Denmark
7th
Brazil
over 100 kg
2
Ukraine
3
IGOR BORZOV
Spain
4th
CHRISTOPHER KASSOUEU
France
5th
ANDREI SEMKOV
Russia
6th
OLEG SKOROBOGATOV
Germany
overall
1
Russia
Classic BodybuildingJuniors 16 - 23
1
ANDREI KOZHOKAR
Russia
2
DAVID JANASZEK
Germany
3
PABLO GARCIA
Spain
4th
SAMUELE PAGNONI
Italy
5th
Czech Republic
Masters 40 +
1
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
2
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN
Spain
3
ANTONIO PRIMICERI
Italy
4th
PAOLO SGRO
Italy
5th
Poland
6th
PAVEL BROŽEK
Czech Republic
7th
GEORGE NORVAL
United Kingdom
up to 175 cm
1
EVGENY KONSTANTINOV
Russia
2
JOSE-MARIA GOMEZ
Spain
3
GRIGORII SOLOSHENKO
Russia
4th
MICHELE MASSARO
Italy
5th
France
6th
GREGORIO A SANTOS SANTOS
Spain
7th
COCCARELLI CORRADO
Italy
9th
DORIAN ORTEGA
France
10th
France
11th
Chile
up to 180 cm
1
Lithuania
3
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN
Spain
4th
ANDREA TORELLI
Italy
5th
BORIS PALOVIC
Slovakia
6th
ROMAN MASHKOV
Ukraine
8th
Ireland
9th
ILIA BASKIN
Russia
10th
HALILAJ CAK
Switzerland
11th
SULEIMAN ALNABELSI
Syria
12th
India
over 180 cm
1
VITALII PLYS
Ukraine
2
DAMIAN KOSIEC
Poland
3
ALIAKSANDR IVANOU
Belarus
4th
DAVID JANASZEK
Germany
5th
Belgium
6th
IVAN DMITRIYEV
Kazakhstan
7th
MARIAN BABINSKY
United Arab Emirates
8th
MOHAMADOU CAMARA
France
9th
MARCO SCHWEIZER
Switzerland
10th
Argentina
11th
Romania
12th
PAVEL BROŽEK
Czech Republic
13th
MATTEO PALEARI
Italy
overall
1
Lithuania
Men's Classic Physiqueup to 171 cm
1
Slovakia
3
FABRIZIO GABELLINI
Italy
4th
FRANCK COLLINGRO
France
5th
ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO
Spain
up to 175 cm
1
COSMIN-CRISTIAN IANCU
Romania
2
ALEXANDER ESPAILLAT
Finland
3
Kazakhstan
4th
Estonia
5th
WALDEMAR BIERNACKI
United Kingdom
6th
FRANCISCO FRANCO
United States
7th
WELLINGTON GRUBER
Spain
8th
KLEBER ANTONIO HOLGUIN ABAD
Spain
9th
KEVIN WHITE
United States
10th
NABIL GHANDOUR
United Kingdom
up to 180 cm
2
ARMINAS KURMAUSKAS
Lithuania
3
JEREMIAH KENNEY-WRIGHT
United States
4th
MARIAN GROLMUS
Slovakia
5th
Bulgaria
6th
CEZARY SKALIK
Poland
7th
Germany
8th
JEAN EMMANUEL EXUMAT
France
9th
MAKSIM SHALYPIN
Belarus
10th
DONATAS KUŠLEIKA
United Kingdom
over 180 cm
1
ANDREJ MANDIC
Austria
2
ALEKSANDER SHATSMAN
Russia
3
JAVIER AGUA
Spain
4th
LEONID MOISSIDI
Kazakhstan
5th
DAVID INDRUNAS
Germany
6th
Finland
7th
DAMIEN RAGOUTAN
France
9th
Poland
10th
NANKAP DJOMO
France
11th
JOSE-MANUEL PINEIRO
Spain
12th
BRUNO VIGNON
France
13th
ALBERTO GIL
Spain
14th
PIETRO OTTOLINO
Italy
overall
1
ANDREJ MANDIC
Austria
Men's PhysiqueJuniors 16 - 23up to 174 cm
1
Austria
3
Netherlands
4th
ALBERTO SANCHEZ
Spain
5th
GABRIEL BURLACU
Romania
6th
CRISTIAN TORÁ
Spain
7th
STEVE JOHNSON
United Kingdom
8th
PAUL-HENRY BONNE
France
9th
DAWID PASZKOWSKI
Ireland
up to 178 cm
1
SANTIAGO PRADA
Spain
2
TRISTAN HIRLIMANN
France
3
France
4th
JUN LI ZHU
Spain
5th
JAN SILLER
Czech Republic
over 178 cm
1
ANDREA BONELLO
Italy
2
CAN GEKIK
Germany
3
Poland
4th
Kazakhstan
5th
VLADYSLAV MYKHAILOV
Ukraine
6th
Lithuania
7th
France
8th
ALEJANDRO DIAZ
Spain
overall
1
SANTIAGO PRADA
Spain
Masters 40 - 44
1
Denmark
2
MARIO PAEZ
Paraguay
3
Italy
4th
GIOVANNI PICHIERRI
Italy
5th
NICOLA MACCARINI
Italy
6th
DANIEL MARBA
Spain
7th
DMITRY KHOROSHULIN
Russia
8th
Lebanon
9th
VINCENT LESPAGNOL
France
10th
Italy
Masters 45 +
3
Portugal
4th
Denmark
5th
ALEXEY MALNEV
Russia
6th
Kazakhstan
7th
RICHARD MUIR
United Kingdom
8th
Norway
9th
THIERRY ASPORD
France
10th
YANNICK VEIN
France
Masters overall
1
Denmark
up to 170 cm
1
Russia
2
Denmark
3
Netherlands
4th
DAVID TORNAY
Spain
5th
China
6th
DAVID RODRIGUEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
8th
DIMITRI CLEMENT
France
9th
BRAHIM BOUCHOUA
France
10th
MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCIA
Spain
11th
Andorra
up to 173 cm
2
Portugal
3
AARON DALEY
United Kingdom
4th
HIDEKI NAGASAWA
Japan
5th
RAS OTCHERE
Germany
6th
PATRICK WIGGLI
Switzerland
7th
SERGEY RAKOV
Belarus
8th
CHRISTIAN LECHNER
Austria
9th
VADIM MARTYNOV
Russia
10th
Germany
11th
DANIEL MARBA
Spain
up to 176 cm
1
Germany
2
CELVIN BUNDY
Germany
4th
ANDREI BONDAREVSKII
Russia
5th
ATTILA SCHMID
Switzerland
6th
JUN LI ZHU
Spain
7th
TIAGO LIMA
Turkey
8th
Belgium
9th
CLAUDIO PEREZ
Ireland
10th
JASON MAGEE
United Kingdom
11th
BLAGOVEST HANDZHIEV
Bulgaria
12th
ANTHONY GOULET
United States
up to 179 cm
1
DANIEL BAUMANN
Denmark
2
Bulgaria
4th
ALEKSEI DOBRYNIN
Russia
5th
RUDY KOUADIO
France
6th
MARIO PAEZ
Paraguay
7th
JUAN-MANUEL QUINONES
Spain
8th
Germany
9th
Czech Republic
10th
ARTEM IAKOVLEV
Russia
up to 182 cm
1
OLEG DANYSH
Ukraine
2
DAVID MEIS
Spain
4th
Ireland
5th
ANTONIO MORENO (PHYSIQUE)
Spain
6th
ANDREA BONELLO
Italy
7th
EUNILZIO MARRUMBE
Switzerland
8th
CHARLY AUDINOT
France
9th
Czech Republic
10th
ISMAEL SANTOS PEREZ
Spain
over 182 cm
1
SIDY POUYE
Spain
2
ALAN GYAMFI
United Kingdom
3
IHOR KAVALER
Ukraine
4th
LUIS OLLERO
Spain
5th
ABDOU NDIAYE
France
6th
Mexico
7th
DMITRII KELASEV
Spain
8th
CHIH-CHI LU
China
9th
CAN GEKIK
Germany
10th
France
overall
Muscular Men's Physiqueup to 175 cm
1
Ukraine
2
SERGII TKACHENKO
Ukraine
3
DARIO FERNANDEZ
Spain
4th
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ
Colombia
5th
ORHAN LIMANI
Switzerland
6th
Italy
7th
ORAZIO NICOSIA
Italy
8th
GAVIN KING
Ireland
over 175 cm
1
ALEKSANDER SHATSMAN
Russia
2
JEROME OSTERSTOCK
France
3
DWAYNE ROBERTS
United Kingdom
4th
AHMED ELBOUESHI
France
5th
ADAM HIRSCHFELD
Germany
6th
VITALII RUDNEV
Russia
7th
WAGNER ROCHA
United Kingdom
8th
ANDREA ROSSI
Italy
9th
France
overall
1
Ukraine
Men's Fitness
1
EVGENY SHOBIK
Russia
2
Romania
3
FEDIR KHASHALOV
Ukraine
4th
ENKHBAT BATMUNKH
Mongolia
FemaleWomen's Bodybuilding
Women’s PhysiqueMasters 35 +
1
JULIA CABARCOS
Spain
2
NATALIIA PROKHOROVA
Ukraine
5th
DINA WILLIAMS
United States
6th
BETH MEDINA
United States
7th
SUZANNE DELAZZARI
United Kingdom
8th
Croatia
1
VIKTORIIA POHRIBNIAK
Ukraine
2
TATIANA BULUT
Turkey
3
NATALIIA PROKHOROVA
Ukraine
4th
JULIA CABARCOS
Spain
5th
Russia
7th
DINA WILLIAMS
United States
8th
BETH MEDINA
United States
9th
Italy
10th
SUZANNE DELAZZARI
United Kingdom
11th
Norway
12th
Ireland
Women's BodyfitnessJuniors 16 - 23
1
LUCIA MARTINEZ ROCHA
Spain
2
ANNA ROMANOVA
Russia
3
Finland
4th
ALEXANDRA TALACOVA
Slovakia
5th
AMANDA JENSEN
Norway
6th
MARIE GARCIA
France
Masters 35 +
1
OLGA UPELNIECE
United Kingdom
2
KSENIA KISILEVA
Russia
3
ELENA RAKCHEEVA
Russia
4th
ALESSIA BUGGINI
Spain
5th
YANA SHYROKYKH
Ukraine
6th
Italy
7th
France
8th
VICTORIA HERNANDEZ (SPAIN)
Spain
9th
Italy
10th
LALLA EL IDRISSI
Spain
11th
LIZBETH HERRERA
Mexico
12th
VICTORIA CREWE
United Kingdom
13th
DJEINI DOUMBIA
Belgium
up to 158 cm
1
NADIIA STOLIAROVA
Ukraine
2
LUCIA MARTINEZ ROCHA
Spain
3
KARINA SHCHERBAK
Russia
4th
France
5th
Italy
6th
Italy
7th
AMANDA JENSEN
Norway
up to 163 cm
1
KRISTINA BOLDYREVA
Russia
2
TATIANA MANDOLINA
Russia
3
ANNA ROMANOVA
Russia
4th
ROCIO ARAUJO
Spain
5th
ELVIRA KOKOEVA
Russia
6th
KSENIA KISILEVA
Russia
7th
Luxembourg
9th
YANA SHYROKYKH
Ukraine
10th
OLGA MELESHKO
Russia
11th
Spain
up to 168 cm
1
IULIIA KAZAKOVTCEVA
Russia
3
OLGA UPELNIECE
United Kingdom
4th
ALESSIA BUGGINI
Italy
5th
LALLA EL IDRISSI
France
6th
LIZBETH HERRERA
Mexico
7th
ALEXANDRA TALACOVA
Slovakia
8th
VICTORIA CREWE
United Kingdom
9th
United States
10th
RAFFAELLA PAPA
Italy
over 168 cm
1
Ukraine
3
Estonia
4th
Finland
5th
UGNE BUBNAITYTE
United Kingdom
6th
CONNIE HOLM
Norway
7th
ANGELA ERAMO
Italy
overall
1
KRISTINA BOLDYREVA
Russia
Women's Bikini-FitnessJuniors 16 - 23up to 160 cm
1
Russia
2
Poland
3
ALINA VORONOVA
Russia
4th
Lithuania
5th
ANTONELLA MARAZIA
Italy
6th
CÁTIA LOPES
Portugal
7th
CAMILLA PORFITO
Italy
8th
Bulgaria
9th
Slovakia
10th
DIANA ORLOVA
Kazakhstan
11th
Netherlands
12th
ALYSON TAULEGNE
France
13th
PAIGE-REBECCA GARNER
United Kingdom
up to 166 cm
2
MARYNA MYTS
Ukraine
3
Mexico
4th
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENA
Spain
5th
AISHA KAIPOVA
Kazakhstan
6th
OLEKSANDRA SUMANIEIEVA
Ukraine
7th
CHELSY OSBORNE
United Kingdom
8th
Italy
9th
Austria
over 166 cm
1
DARIA KUZNETSOVA
Russia
3
NATALIA DAMEK
Poland
4th
DARIA SHYNKAROVA
Ukraine
5th
DARIA LEWANDOWSKA
Poland
6th
ZUZANA SNAJDEROVA
Slovakia
7th
YANA MUSIIENKO
Russia
8th
EKATERINA KUZNETSOVA
Russia
9th
Germany
10th
CARLA BALASCH
Spain
11th
ALICIA ROMERO
Spain
overall
Masters 35 +up to 164 cm
1
ANNA MEZHAKOVA
Russia
2
MARINA ILINA
Russia
3
EVEGENIIA SAMOILOVA
Ukraine
4th
ADA JIMENEZ
Spain
5th
KARINA JENSEN
Norway
6th
Kazakhstan
7th
IRINA COSTEVA
Russia
8th
MANJOLA PRENGA
Spain
9th
PETRA HAGAROVA
Spain
10th
PETRA KRUCHKOVA
Italy
12th
DANIELLA BLAZHEVA
United Kingdom
over 164 cm
2
ELENA TEMNIKOVA
Russia
3
IRINA EFIMENKO
Russia
5th
ANNA CHECHULINA
Spain
6th
ALESSANDRA STENTELLA
Italy
7th
Spain
8th
MARINA ZVANCHUKA
Spain
10th
SVETLANA SHIDLOVSKAYA
Russia
overall
up to 158 cm
1
Russia
2
MILIAUSHA ZALIALOVA
Russia
3
DARYA KAIHARODAVA
Belarus
4th
TATIANA PATSURA
Russia
5th
Bulgaria
6th
IANA BOLGALIEVA
Russia
7th
VERONIKA SERGIENKO
Russia
8th
EKATERINA SALINA
Russia
9th
ELIANA GUZMAN REYES
Spain
10th
Slovakia
11th
Finland
up to 160 cm
1
Poland
2
ALINA VORONOVA
Russia
3
LINA BEJARNO REAL
Spain
4th
ANASTASIIA GEKOVA
Russia
5th
Ireland
6th
KATIUSCA GARCIA
Venezuela
7th
ELENA DIMITROVA
Bulgaria
8th
ANTONELLA MARAZIA
Italy
9th
ALTYNAY TAPALOVA
Kazakhstan
10th
Lithuania
11th
Hungary
12th
IULIIA KIRIANOVA
Russia
13th
CÁTIA LOPES
Portugal
up to 162 cm
2
ELENA PUGACHEVA
Russia
3
Russia
4th
Finland
5th
Russia
6th
INNA SOCHYNSKA
Ukraine
7th
Bulgaria
8th
IULIIA KIREEVA
Spain
9th
IRINA TOMAS
Russia
up to 164 cm
1
MARIIA MA-SIN-CHER
Russia
2
Kazakhstan
3
ELLINA ZHUPIKOVA
Russia
4th
Poland
5th
ANNA SHOROKINA
Spain
6th
MARIYA BARKHUDAROVA
Russia
7th
MIHAELA CADEA
France
8th
MARYNA MYTS
Ukraine
9th
Poland
10th
OLEKSANDRA SUMANIEIEVA
Ukraine
11th
ASHLEIGH JACKSON
United Kingdom
up to 166 cm
1
KATERYNA STOIANOVA
Ukraine
2
AISHA KAIPOVA
Kazakhstan
3
YANA KRYKPAYEVA
Kazakhstan
4th
MARIIA EVGENEVA
Russia
5th
JACQUELINE METZEN
Germany
6th
ALESSANDRA STENTELLA
Italy
7th
IVET JORDE
Spain
9th
ANNA FEDOROVA
Estonia
10th
HAJNALYA LIPCSEI
United Kingdom
11th
LISA ANDERSEN
United States
12th
PRESCILLA LEROY
France
13th
YULIIA SAHAL
Ukraine
14th
GERTA REINHOLD
Estonia
15th
CHANTE GIBSON
United Kingdom
up to 169 cm
1
Lithuania
2
Estonia
3
DARIA SHYNKAROVA
Ukraine
4th
AGNE KIVISELG
Estonia
5th
Poland
6th
NATALIA DAMEK
Poland
7th
IULIIA PROKOPENKO
Russia
8th
Estonia
9th
ZUZANA SNAJDEROVA
Slovakia
10th
EINORA MAZEIKIENE
Lithuania
up to 172 cm
1
MAGDALENA STAWISINSKI
Poland
2
ELENA TEMNIKOVA
Russia
3
NELLI MOSHKINA
Russia
4th
LORENA MARTINEZ
Spain
5th
ALICE MARCHISIO
Italy
6th
EVGENIIA FILATOVA
Russia
7th
YANA MUSIIENKO
Russia
8th
Portugal
9th
NATALIA REMIASOVA
Slovakia
10th
ZLATA ZHIKHAREVA
Russia
over 172 cm
2
Russia
3
YEVGENIYA PASTUKH
Ukraine
4th
Bosnia and Herzegovina
5th
EKATERINA VOROPAEVA
Russia
6th
Russia
7th
Bulgaria
8th
ANA ALVAREZ
Spain
9th
Finland
10th
KATSIARYNA SIAKATSKAYA
Spain
11th
TEREZA SUKOVA
United Kingdom
12th
Canada
13th
JUNIA ZANETTI
Spain
14th
DINA KALANDAROVA
Latvia
15th
LUCIE COPPIN
France
overall
Women’s Fitnessup to 163 cm
1
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
2
OLEKSANDRA TARASOVA
Ukraine
4th
ELENA KRAKHMALEVA
France
5th
Finland
6th
ANNA RUDNITSKAIA
Russia
7th
Hungary
over 163 cm
1
Slovakia
2
Estonia
3
DOROTTYA AGOSTON
Hungary
4th
IANA ZAKHAROVA
Russia
5th
MARIIA MALYSHEVA
Russia
6th
Slovakia
7th
Hungary
8th
Hungary
9th
OLGA DEMCHUK
Russia
overall
1
MICHAELA PAVLEOVA
Slovakia
Women's Wellness-Fitnessup to 158 cm
1
DAGMARA DOMINICZAK
Poland
2
DONNA MERLINO
Italy
3
KRISTINA SIVOKHINA
Russia
4th
IRINA KOLESNIKOVA
Russia
5th
ANTONELLA LICCIARDI
Italy
6th
MONA SHIRZADE
Netherlands
7th
REBECCA WRIGHT
United Kingdom
8th
Belgium
up to 163 cm
2
Elena Manoli
Russia
3
Anne-Cathrine Westby
Norway
4th
Poland
5th
MARIIA KOZOREZ
Russia
6th
Ireland
8th
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
Mexico
9th
NIKOLA KEPRTOVA
Czech Republic
10th
Kenya
11th
DIANA CARUCCI
Italy
12th
NATALIIA MINAILOVA
Ukraine
13th
Mexico
14th
BARBARA FLORES
Spain
up to 168 cm
1
MARIA GONGORA
Spain
3
SARA PASCUAL
Spain
4th
Finland
6th
PATRICIA GOMEZ MENGUAL
Spain
8th
DEBORA RODRIGUES
Spain
9th
Russia
10th
BETTINA NAGY
Switzerland
11th
JOHANNA RAUMA
Finland
over 168 cm
1
FERNANDA CHIERICI
Brazil
2
TATIANA EREMINA
Russia
3
KARIN PIENAAR
United Kingdom
4th
Czech Republic
5th
Estonia
6th
SOLANGE NEVES
Portugal
overall
Women's Fit-Modelup to 166 cm
1
ANASTASIIA LIUKSHINOVA
Spain
2
SAMANTA BALODE
Latvia
3
ANNA DEMIANOVA
Russia
4th
EKATERINA NEUYMINA
Russia
5th
NADEZHDA ZUBENKO
Russia
6th
KARYNA NIKOLAIEVA
Russia
7th
ALEKSANDRA PAVLOVA
Russia
8th
Kazakhstan
9th
KATIUSCA GARCIA
Venezuela
10th
Hungary
11th
AGNIESZKA LAPKO
Poland
over 166 cm
1
ARINA VASSILJEVA
Estonia
2
Estonia
3
LIUDMILA BATKOVA
Russia
4th
EKATERINA VESELOVZOROVA
Russia
5th
REGINA SEREBRIAKOVA
Russia
6th
MARYNA POLAPA
Ukraine
7th
IULIIA LAZARENKO
Russia
8th
VALERIIA ALEKSEEVA
Russia
9th
MALGORZATA GALKOWSKA
Poland
10th
KARINA KONDRATIEVA
Belarus
11th
Estonia
12th
OLGA TIMOSHEVSKAIA
Russia
13th
Russia
14th
KHALIUN BULGAN
Mongolia
15th
ALINA TIMOKHINA
Russia