2019 NPC Amateur Olympia, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States 9/12

Gender Division Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingMasters 35 +
1
Hong Kong
2
Argentina
3
Australia
4th
United States
5th
SALEH ALDOUB
Country unknown
6th
Canada
7th
Australia
8th
United States
9th
France
10th
France
Lightweight
1
VICENTE FIGUEROA
United States
2
Saudi Arabia
3
JOSE GUTIERREZ
United States
5th
Cuba
6th
ROGELIO GUAJARDO
Country unknown
7th
United States
8th
CHANWOOK HWANG
South Korea
9th
Brazil
Middleweight
1
United States
2
France
3
United Kingdom
4th
Australia
5th
United States
6th
Tunisia
7th
LAWRENCE BELL
United States
8th
IURII ONOFRIICHUK
Russia
9th
ALEX ATTA
Country unknown
10th
ENRIQUE DANILO PIRCHI
Argentina
11th
Mexico
12th
RICHARD WILSEY
Country unknown
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
3
United States
4th
Iran
5th
Saudi Arabia
6th
Argentina
7th
United States
9th
Hong Kong
10th
United States
11th
ABDULLA MUSA
United States
12th
South Africa
13th
India
14th
France
16th
Argentina
16th
Hong Kong
16th
France
16th
United States
Heavyweight
1
Australia
2
United Arab Emirates
3
ACINO MARSHALL
Canada
4th
Colombia
5th
WASIM WASIM
India
6th
United States
7th
FABRICE YIP
New Caledonia
8th
SERGIO ESTEPA
Spain
9th
KARL HART
United Kingdom
10th
United States
11th
France
12th
United States
13th
MATTHEW TOFTON
United Kingdom
14th
KEVIN LOPEZ
United States
15th
United States
16th
Mexico
16th
CODY HEINRICHS
Canada
16th
United States
16th
Germany
16th
Argentina
16th
France
16th
ROCCO CARLO DISTEFANO
United States
16th
France
16th
SALEH ALDOUB
Country unknown
Super-Heavyweight
3
Australia
4th
France
5th
United States
6th
CARLOS MONSALVEZ
United States
7th
Australia
8th
United States
9th
United States
11th
Argentina
12th
Brazil
13th
Hungary
14th
United States
overall
Men's PhysiqueMasters 35 +
1
ADRIANO SOUZA
United States
2
LAI KA LEUNG
South Korea
3
HARINDER SEKHON
India
4th
SHELDON EFFS
Bermuda
5th
SUNDER SINGH
Canada
6th
Japan
7th
United States
9th
United States
10th
French Polynesia
11th
Ukraine
12th
JOHN CLEGG
Country unknown
13th
CHRISTOPHER SANTOS (Nevada)
Country unknown
14th
Brazil
15th
CAMERON SISKOWIC
United States
class A
1
Singapore
2
Japan
3
NAWAF ALENEZI
Kuwait
5th
United States
6th
BURAK KIRANLAR
United States
8th
Japan
9th
MURTADHA ALLABBAD
United States
10th
THULIO ROGERIO WANDERLEI DOS SANTOS
Brazil
11th
CARLOS GARZA
United States
12th
United States
13th
CHI AN LEI
South Korea
14th
SUNDER SINGH
Canada
15th
SALIM HASSAN
United States
class B
2
Spain
3
United States
4th
Belgium
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
OH YOONHO
South Korea
8th
JESIN THARAKAN
United States
9th
JEFFERY ALVARADO
United States
11th
VICTOR CHOI
Country unknown
class C
1
United States
2
ADRIANO SOUZA
United States
4th
Brazil
5th
JULIO AGUIAR FONSECA
Country unknown
6th
Mexico
7th
Egypt
9th
ALAGIE SUSSO
Gambia
10th
Colombia
11th
Colombia
12th
LAI KA LEUNG
South Korea
13th
NAHUM GUZMAN JIMENEZ
Mexico
15th
Japan
class D
1
Japan
2
WALID ELHALAFAWI
Country unknown
3
GURJINDER VIRK
Canada
4th
Afghanistan
5th
Japan
6th
PATRICK PACHECO
United States
7th
Saudi Arabia
8th
AARON HOWARTH
Country unknown
9th
France
10th
United States
11th
Iraq
12th
Jamaica
13th
United States
14th
India
class E
2
Bermuda
3
United States
4th
Dominican Republic
5th
Albania
6th
United States
7th
DAVID RODRIGUES
United States
8th
United States
12th
HARINDER SEKHON
India
13th
United States
14th
Mexico
15th
LOKESHWARAN PALANISAMY
United States
16th
United States
16th
Singapore
16th
Brazil
16th
France
16th
SAYED HASAN ALREFAEI
Kuwait
16th
Bulgaria
class F
1
Dominican Republic
2
Cameroon
3
United States
4th
GREGORY BRONE
Belgium
5th
France
7th
United States
8th
SHELDON EFFS
Bermuda
9th
United States
10th
ROBERTO FRANCO (1)
Country unknown
11th
WAI LUN NG
Country unknown
12th
France
13th
Brazil
14th
Venezuela
15th
CHAS BURGESS
United States
overall
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
South Korea
2
OSHANDA RHODEN
United States
3
Bahamas
4th
ALHEXIZ L GAELLE SOBRINO MONROY
Mexico
5th
CHRISTOPHE CHANCHEVRIER
France
6th
Saudi Arabia
7th
IGNACIO ALVAREZ
Spain
8th
Australia
9th
LAWRENCE BELL
United States
10th
ENRIQUE DANILO PIRCHI
Argentina
11th
Japan
12th
ROGELIO GUAJARDO
United States
13th
United States
14th
France
15th
Ecuador
16th
Mexico
16th
Italy
16th
RICHARD WILSEY
Country unknown
class B
1
United States
2
Saudi Arabia
3
ALAGIE SUSSO
Gambia
4th
Hong Kong
5th
Russia
6th
India
7th
France
9th
United States
10th
GURJINDER VIRK
Canada
11th
Brazil
12th
TAKUYA SONORE
Japan
13th
DANIEL (DAN) CHMURA
United States
14th
French Polynesia
15th
Poland
16th
United States
16th
DANIEL VALDEZ (Nevada)
United States
16th
Canada
16th
United States
16th
Argentina
16th
France
16th
MATHEUS GALVAO FERREIRA
Brazil
16th
United States
class C
1
Australia
2
Turkey
3
Slovenia
4th
Brazil
5th
MOUSTAFA EL BAKKOUCHI
France
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
HABIB GIBBA
United States
9th
Italy
10th
RICHARD FRECKLETON
Country unknown
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
United States
14th
Iraq
15th
ALI EZZELDEEN
Country unknown
class D
1
France
5th
France
6th
South Korea
7th
MAURICIO CRUZ
Brazil
8th
VAINIUS KRINICKAS
United Kingdom
9th
Germany
10th
France
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
Brazil
14th
CHAS BURGESS
United States
overall
1
United States
FemaleWomen’s BikiniMasters 35 +
1
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
2
AKIKO AKIMOTO
Japan
3
JULIA FARFAN
United States
4th
Venezuela
5th
DILRU ARACHIGE
Canada
6th
KIM LAWLESS
Australia
7th
HANNA MIRON
Ukraine
8th
ERIKA SANTANA
United States
9th
United States
10th
GISLAINE SANTOS
United States
11th
United States
13th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
14th
Kenya
15th
RHONDA SKINNER
Australia
16th
United States
16th
South Korea
16th
United States
16th
Japan
16th
KELLY CHETVERIKOVA
Australia
16th
KIM BRIDGES
United States
16th
KIM MAR
Canada
16th
LARISSA GODOI
Brazil
16th
LINDSAY THOMPSON
United States
16th
MAY KLUTE
United States
16th
Japan
16th
United States
16th
PATRICIA VELOSO
United States
16th
French Polynesia
16th
SHARONA HURMASES
Singapore
16th
United States
16th
Canada
class A
1
NUCIA FREITAS-SAMO
Switzerland
2
United States
3
NORMA JEANE WATKINS
United States
4th
China
5th
KOREY PAPE - BLACK
Canada
6th
TESSA BARRESI
Canada
7th
DESIREE DVAZ
Australia
8th
KAREN MORALES
United States
9th
CEHILA MARLEN CRISTERNA
Mexico
10th
Brazil
12th
Mexico
13th
Poland
14th
TRACI NEWTON
United States
15th
United States
16th
EDITH SECADA
United States
16th
GISLAINE SANTOS
United States
16th
JOVELYN LADNER
United States
16th
LARISSA MILJAVEC
Canada
16th
United States
16th
Venezuela
class B
1
United States
2
ALECIA VERRONE
United States
3
RACHEL LATTNER
United States
4th
United States
5th
DANIELA ARCE SIQUEIROS
Mexico
6th
VALENTINA YUDI MEDINA
Brazil
7th
France
9th
Argentina
10th
United States
11th
DILRU ARACHIGE
Canada
12th
AKIKO AKIMOTO
Japan
13th
Japan
14th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
15th
United States
16th
Peru
16th
United States
16th
South Korea
16th
KIM BRIDGES
United States
16th
PATRICIA VELOSO
United States
16th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
DULCE CRISTAL LOPEZ CASTELLANOS
Mexico
3
J MARCELA MORENO R
Mexico
4th
Mexico
5th
ELBA RIVAS
Country unknown
6th
JULIA FARFAN
Country unknown
7th
SHAILENE GURR
Canada
8th
SARAH WRIGHT (CANADA)
Canada
9th
ANGIE CAMPOS CASTRO
Country unknown
10th
Kenya
11th
MIHO MIYASHITA
Japan
12th
JAIME LEE
United States
13th
OLIDA RODRIGUEZ MONCADA
Country unknown
14th
TANYA MARTINEZ
Mexico
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
Canada
5th
Australia
6th
Brazil
7th
KAYLIN LONG
United States
8th
France
9th
Canada
10th
United States
11th
Colombia
12th
LUSANA DIAZ
United States
13th
CANDELA FIGUEROA
Spain
14th
SELINA CUMMING
United Kingdom
15th
Canada
16th
Argentina
16th
United States
16th
United States
16th
France
16th
Thailand
16th
United States
class E
1
MARISSA WILLMOTT
United States
2
JORDANA DE LEON
Canada
3
MILENA BONIO
United Kingdom
4th
MILLA SALO
Finland
5th
Russia
6th
MARY SANTOS
United States
7th
Mexico
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
France
11th
OLIVIA LOPEZ
United States
12th
United States
13th
ELISA BERTONI
United States
14th
SVETLANA CHAMPLIN
United States
15th
CAROLINA MONTENEGRO
Mexico
16th
ABIGAIL OSEI
United States
16th
AIQI-ANGELA VANDER KLOK
United States
16th
Russia
16th
United States
16th
French Polynesia
16th
JACQUIE UNRUH
Canada
16th
LILYA ALOUACHE
France
16th
LINDSAY THOMPSON
United States
16th
Brazil
16th
French Polynesia
16th
TALLA AMINI
United States
16th
Canada
class F
1
Canada
2
Australia
3
JESSICA ROGERS (BIKINI)
Canada
4th
DEANA TOUSSI
United States
5th
IRIS PEREZ
United States
6th
United States
7th
ASHLEY GAGNON
Canada
8th
Bolivia
9th
KIM LAWLESS
Australia
10th
EWA ZEGAN
Poland
11th
DEVON MCCONNACHIE
Canada
12th
LARISSA GODOI
Brazil
13th
HANNA MIRON
Ukraine
14th
YOUNKYUNG KIM
South Korea
15th
United States
16th
United States
16th
SHERRI CONROD
United States
16th
United States
16th
MONIQUE HOLLOWAY
Country unknown
16th
NATALIE SINANAN
Country unknown
class G
1
NICOLE DESMOND
United States
2
United States
3
French Polynesia
4th
MICHELLE TASSONE
Canada
5th
United States
6th
Canada
7th
ERIKA SANTANA
United States
8th
United States
9th
TOBY MOO
Canada
class H
1
MARIA CAROLINA MEYER MARTINS
Brazil
2
MARIA DOKOLAS
Australia
4th
KIM HEEJIN
Country unknown
5th
Brazil
6th
Argentina
7th
Argentina
8th
JOCELYN PORRAS
United States
10th
AMANDA JOHNSON
Country unknown
11th
Australia
12th
NIKKI LOGAN
United States
13th
ASHLYN KOKES
United States
14th
CHELSEA STONESTREET
United States
16th
United States
16th
Italy
16th
Czech Republic
16th
KRISTINE SANTIAGO
United States
16th
LIM INYOUNG
United States
16th
Ukraine
16th
United States
16th
NADIIA BURAVSKAIA
United States
overall
1
United States
Women’s FigureMasters 35 +
1
Argentina
2
Argentina
4th
ANGELA CARTER-SPENCER
United States
5th
United States
6th
MARTHA CARTIER
Brazil
7th
PATRICIA MARIA PIZARRO BOSIO
Peru
8th
BRENDA SCOTT
Canada
9th
Czech Republic
10th
Mexico
11th
United States
12th
HUI SEFTON
United States
13th
SAYURI TACHIHARA
Japan
14th
Australia
15th
J-ME HANNAY
Canada
16th
ADRIENE FORD SLAUGHTER
United States
16th
United States
16th
United States
class A
1
Argentina
4th
ANGELA CARTER-SPENCER
United States
5th
Costa Rica
6th
BRENDA SCOTT
Canada
class B
1
KATHARINA BENNETT
United States
2
CHELSEA HUTTON
United States
3
United States
4th
Costa Rica
5th
SHEREZADA MELINA ROMERO
Mexico
6th
DANA SOUMBOULOGLOU
Greece
7th
CLAUDIA GUDINO
United States
8th
HUI SEFTON
United States
9th
Argentina
10th
SAYURI TACHIHARA
Japan
11th
United States
12th
Indonesia
class C
1
BRANDY HURD
United States
2
Puerto Rico
3
NATHALIE CHARBONNEAU
Canada
4th
Bulgaria
5th
Argentina
6th
United States
7th
Czech Republic
8th
Mexico
9th
EUGENIA WARNER
Country unknown
10th
Mexico
class D
1
JESSICA BALTAZAR
United States
2
DEKEL NESBITT
Bahamas
3
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
KIRSTIE HILL
Canada
8th
Japan
9th
PATRICIA MARIA PIZARRO BOSIO
Peru
10th
United States
11th
Australia
12th
KARINA ALEJANDRA GAMES AMAY
Mexico
13th
United States
14th
ADRIENE FORD SLAUGHTER
United States
class E
1
CYNTHYA SANTANA
Australia
2
SPREE DYESS
United States
4th
MELISSA GRIFFIN
Country unknown
5th
J-ME HANNAY
Canada
6th
United States
7th
United States
class F
1
ALYSHA MILLS
Canada
2
United States
overall
1
BRANDY HURD
United States
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
United States
3
JOSELI SCHOENHERR
United States
4th
AMANDA PELES
United States
5th
Bermuda
6th
United States
class B
1
United States
2
Canada
3
Czech Republic
5th
United States
class C
1
MAEGAN OKRAINEC
Canada
2
MORGAN MARTIN-JARRED
United States
3
PRECIOUS SMITH
United States
class D
1
Switzerland
3
MELISSA SMITH
United States
overall
1
United States