2018 NPC North American Championships, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States 8/30

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingBantamweight
1
United States
2
STEVEN THOMAS
United States
Lightweight
1
KEVIN SANTANA
United States
2
AHMAD MATOUR
United States
3
MORRIS PRUETT
United States
4th
NICHOLAS GENARO
United States
5th
DAVE YELOUSHAN
United States
Welterweight
1
ERIC FERRE
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
DANIEL MALUBAG
United States
5th
JASON DONDLINGER
United States
6th
RYAN MARTUCCI
United States
7th
JORDAN NILES
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JEFF HALLENBECK
United States
5th
United States
6th
TIMONEY FERNANDEZ
United States
7th
ALEXANDER (ALEX) MITCH
United States
8th
United States
9th
DAMIAN MEYER
United States
10th
ALDRIN AMOR
Canada
11th
BRIAN DEGAGLIA
United States
12th
JOSEPH (JOEY) MOBAREKI
United States
13th
JAKE PLETZER
United States
14th
CHRIS PEREZ (1) (BB)
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
Trinidad and Tobago
8th
United States
9th
SALBY SALANG
United States
10th
KEITHAN SINKLER
United States
11th
United States
12th
RUBEN JUSTINIANO
United States
13th
ANDREW CASTRO
United States
14th
United States
15th
ANTHONY PETRELLA
United States
Heavyweight
1
SIMON DUCHARME
Canada
2
United States
3
TYLER COHEN
Canada
4th
MARCUS PERRY
United States
5th
MARC-ANTOINE ANDRADE
United States
6th
NATHANIEL BRAN
United States
7th
Saudi Arabia
8th
JASON LE MAY
United States
9th
KRISTOPHER SALADIN
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
REED STEVENSON
United States
13th
JEFF COTTER
United States
14th
SAMSON POLKINGHORN
United States
15th
DAVID STRASSBERG
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
ZACH MERKEL
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
AARON MERCEDES
United States
7th
United States
8th
Russia
9th
CARLOS MONSALVEZ
United States
10th
DANIEL (DAN) NEWMIRE
United States
11th
United States
12th
ANTHONY TEDESCO
United States
13th
BRETT ASBURY
United States
14th
TODD HERRMANN
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +Bantamweight
1
United States
Lightweight
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
DAVE YELOUSHAN
United States
6th
THOMAS DONATO
United States
Welterweight
1
ERIC FERRE
United States
2
United States
3
RYAN MARTUCCI
United States
Middleweight
1
TIMONEY FERNANDEZ
United States
2
MICHAEL FULSAN
United States
3
United States
4th
BRIAN DEGAGLIA
United States
5th
JOSEPH (JOEY) MOBAREKI
United States
6th
JOSEPH RUBINO
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
RUBEN JUSTINIANO
United States
4th
United States
5th
BRYAN BARTH
United States
6th
RHONALT ESCOBAR
United States
7th
JOSEPH (JOEY) COUTO
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
11th
JOHN CROWE
United States
12th
United States
13th
ALAN MONCAYO
United States
Heavyweight
1
KEVIN KLEMM
United States
2
MARCUS PERRY
United States
3
LES GUTCHES
United States
4th
TOMMIE LANDRUM
United States
5th
JASON LE MAY
United States
6th
J.C. BALLIVIAN
United States
7th
DAVID STRASSBERG
United States
8th
United States
9th
SHAUNTE BLAKELY
United States
10th
DANNEL MUNOZ
United States
11th
JESSE STANICH
United States
12th
DANIEL KORMAN
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
DANIEL (DAN) NEWMIRE
United States
3
JASON GREGORY
United States
4th
MICHAEL TAYLOR
United States
5th
MICHAEL SHEPPARD
United States
6th
FREDRICK HOWARD
United States
7th
United States
8th
TODD HERRMANN
United States
9th
United States
10th
RYAN BIDIGARE
United States
11th
BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ
Mexico
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +Bantamweight
1
DANNY WELLS
United States
Lightweight
1
United States
2
Canada
3
MORRIS PRUETT
United States
4th
United States
5th
THOMAS DONATO
United States
6th
DAVE YELOUSHAN
United States
Welterweight
1
DANIEL MALUBAG
United States
2
JOSE RIVERA PABON
United States
3
JASON DONDLINGER
United States
Middleweight
1
United States
3
SEAN PATTERSON
United States
4th
DAMIAN MEYER
United States
5th
BRIAN DEGAGLIA
United States
6th
JOSEPH (JOEY) MOBAREKI
United States
7th
JOSEPH RUBINO
United States
8th
JAMES GROSS
United States
9th
MARK OYMAIAN
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
BRYAN BARTH
United States
3
JOSEPH (JOEY) COUTO
United States
4th
YOUSEF CARNEGIE
United States
5th
United States
6th
VERNON APPLETON
United States
7th
United States
8th
SHAUN HARLEY
United States
9th
WILBERT LOCK
United States
10th
CURTIS MCGOVERT
United States
11th
Canada
12th
FARSHA JONES
United States
13th
JOHN PRICE
United States
14th
FELANDO CLARK
United States
15th
CRAIG TORRES
United States
Heavyweight
1
LES GUTCHES
United States
2
KEVIN KLEMM
United States
3
J.C. BALLIVIAN
United States
4th
United States
5th
ERIC NUTE
United States
6th
STAN SMITH
United States
7th
United States
Super-Heavyweight
2
MICHAEL TAYLOR
United States
3
DAVE HAYNES
Canada
4th
RONALD SARGEANT
United States
5th
United States
6th
ADAM WEIDEL
United States
8th
RYAN BIDIGARE
United States
9th
ANDY JUNIOR CHARLES
United States
10th
JOSEPH NEWTON
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +Bantamweight
1
DANNY WELLS
United States
2
CARL APPLE
United States
3
STEVEN THOMAS
United States
Lightweight
1
MORRIS PRUETT
United States
2
United States
3
ROBERT LEE
United States
4th
THOMAS DONATO
United States
5th
DAVE YELOUSHAN
United States
6th
ANTHONY MANNINO
United States
Welterweight
1
Canada
2
STANLEY BISHOP
United States
3
MARK TOEWS
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
GATOR GATES
United States
2
OSIRIS WA
United States
3
ANTHONY CHARLES
United States
4th
FRANK FERRARE
United States
5th
TODD BUCHANAN
United States
6th
MARK DOUGLAS
United States
7th
WILLIAM WOOTEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
WINSTON WILLIAMS
United States
3
KEVIN DEHAVEN
United States
4th
CLARK HOUTS
United States
5th
KEVIN MALONE SR.
United States
6th
STEVE DAILEY
United States
7th
SAMUEL P BRAMBLETT
United States
8th
JOSE ALMEIDA
United States
9th
SPIKE JOHNSON
United States
Super-Heavyweight
1
RONALD SARGEANT
United States
2
MICHAEL ACHAM
United States
4th
CHRISTOPHER LOVELL
United States
5th
KEVYN WARREN
United States
6th
SIMON MORGAN
United States
7th
JOSEPH NEWTON
United States
overall
1
RONALD SARGEANT
United States
Masters 60 +Middleweight
1
Canada
2
STANLEY BISHOP
United States
3
PETE LINTON
United States
4th
RAYMOND LAVERY
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
GEORGE NICKELL
United States
2
ROGER PUFFER
United States
3
MARK DOUGLAS
United States
4th
JON WITTY
United States
5th
JAMES IVEY
United States
6th
STEPHEN CANZONERI
United States
7th
CARL NAZARIAN
United States
8th
JERRY COOK
United States
9th
JOHN KEMPKA
United States
10th
STAN WALTON
United States
Heavyweight
1
KEVYN WARREN
United States
2
KAMUELA T. CHUN
United States
3
SCOTT BOHNET
United States
4th
STEPHEN POWELL
United States
overall
1
Canada
Masters 70 +
1
United States
Men's Physiqueclass A
1
JOSE JUAN RICO
United States
2
ZACH LAPE
United States
3
TEJASH PATEL
United States
4th
IMO UDOUDO
United States
5th
United States
6th
DONALD (DON) MCCALL
United States
7th
ADAMMA BILAL
United States
8th
MICHAEL CHRISTIAN
United States
9th
NAUDEEN STEWART
Canada
10th
WESLEY BUSHNELL
United States
11th
AKBAR ALI
Canada
12th
United States
13th
NICK YOKOGAWA
United States
14th
United States
15th
ZAIN IMRAN
United States
class B
1
United States
2
LORNE TALLEY
United States
3
BENJAMIN IVERSON
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
EUGENE EDWARDS
United States
9th
United States
10th
EMANUEL GAMBOA
United States
11th
JONAS JAMENA
United States
12th
United States
13th
JEREMY DAVIDSON
United States
14th
Canada
15th
LUIS GARCIA (Pennsylvania)
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
STEVENSON CHARLES
United States
10th
United States
11th
RODERICK CHAPMAN II
United States
12th
United States
13th
JEMS MELIDOR
United States
14th
Cuba
15th
TYRONE CARR
United States
class D
1
MEHRDAD SHAMS
United States
2
CEDRIC TAYLOR
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
MICHAEL STATEN
United States
6th
United States
7th
TONY ROMANO
United States
8th
DAVID ALATORRE
United States
9th
ALEC ANTRIM
United States
10th
Mexico
12th
Czech Republic
13th
TRAVIS EVERETT
United States
14th
United States
15th
DAVID QAWASMY
United States
class E
1
United States
2
JEAN PIERRE FERNANDEZ
United States
3
DERRYL BRYANT
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
DARNELL DEAN
United States
7th
United States
8th
JAHMALLE MARTIN
United States
9th
DEVIN MOORE
United States
10th
JOHNNIE L GAY
United States
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
ALEXANDER (ALEX) ROGERS
United States
14th
ETHAN BOND
United States
15th
ANTHONY OTTO
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
RODNEY HARVEY
United States
8th
United States
9th
BYRON MOODY
United States
10th
MARZEL MCGEE
United States
11th
BRAD MEYERS
United States
12th
CORDELL WADDEY
United States
13th
COLEBY DOWELL
United States
14th
United States
class G
1
STEVELON DENNIS
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
DANIEL BRIDGES
United States
5th
ROBERT SMITH
United States
6th
MICHAEL SHEEDY
United States
7th
BOBBY NEZAMI
United States
8th
AUSTIN KRENIK
United States
9th
KALEI PERREIRA
United States
10th
United States
11th
DUSTIN SANDERS
United States
12th
TREVOR ENOS
United States
13th
JAHMAAL ONOH
United States
14th
BRIAN RILEY
United States
15th
TIMOTHY BROYLES
United States
class H
1
CALVIN JACKSON
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
BRIAN WHEELESS
United States
5th
ALEXANDER REYNOLDS
United States
6th
BRANDON ELAM
United States
7th
KENNETH KELLY
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
JAMES CLAY
United States
11th
United States
12th
BRANDON DACRUZ
United States
13th
EUGENE HARRIGAN
United States
14th
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
MATTHEW DIGREGORIO
United States
2
United States
3
NICK YOKOGAWA
United States
4th
United States
5th
MARK WILLIAMS
United States
6th
CESARIO AGUDELO
United States
7th
EMMANUEL OLAWALE
United States
8th
JUN ARRIOLA
United States
9th
CALVIN LEWIS
United States
10th
RICO PADUA
United States
11th
DEMETRIO MANDAC
United States
class B
1
United States
2
EMANUEL GAMBOA
United States
3
United States
5th
CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
United States
6th
United States
7th
OMAR DAVILA
United States
class C
1
KEITH LAWRENCE
United States
2
KELVIN WILLIAMS
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
SHON SMITH
United States
6th
NATHAN POLIAKOFF
United States
7th
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
LORENZO TAYLOR
United States
4th
United States
5th
DARRELL CONNER
United States
class E
1
United States
2
MICHAEL TELLO
Canada
3
DEAN SZAKACS
United States
4th
United States
5th
MIKE CIULLA
United States
6th
BRAD MEYERS
United States
7th
BYRON MOODY
United States
8th
MARTIN GREER
United States
9th
United States
10th
BRANDON BEST
Canada
11th
JUSTIN RICHARDS
United States
class F
1
United States
2
BOBBY NEZAMI
United States
3
BRIAN WHEELESS
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
EMEKA NGONADI
United States
9th
STERLING SKIPPER
United States
10th
BRYANT LAWSON
United States
11th
KEVIN KING
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
NICK YOKOGAWA
United States
2
JAMES PERONEL
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MARK WILLIAMS
United States
7th
EMMANUEL OLAWALE
United States
8th
JUN ARRIOLA
United States
9th
KEVIN CRAWLEY
United States
10th
RICO PADUA
United States
11th
GABRIEL RUBIO
United States
12th
ANDRE CARVANA
United States
13th
JESUS GALLIZO
United States
14th
MICHAEL WATTS
United States
class B
1
United States
2
CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
United States
3
United States
4th
CORD PECK
United States
5th
OMAR DAVILA
United States
6th
TERRY YOUNG
United States
class C
1
KEITH LAWRENCE
United States
2
CEDRIC TAYLOR
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
DARIN KAWAZOE
United States
class D
1
JEREMY DECKER
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
DARRELL CONNER
United States
5th
SHAWN BACHER
Canada
6th
JEFF HEDSPETH
United States
7th
MIGUEL MASSO
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
MICHAEL TELLO
Canada
4th
United States
5th
LAMONT RUSH JR
United States
6th
PAUL TALBOT
United States
7th
HUGO CUINTERO
United States
8th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
9th
BRANDON BEST
Canada
10th
KRIS KOLPPA
United States
class F
1
United States
2
United States
3
DON GREEN
United States
4th
SHADD DAUGHERTY
United States
5th
KEVIN KING
United States
6th
JOSE GUTIERREZ
United States
7th
STERLING SKIPPER
United States
8th
MICHAEL MILLER
United States
9th
BRYANT LAWSON
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
United States
2
ANDRE CARVANA
United States
3
JESUS GALLIZO
United States
4th
COSIMO MARTURANO
United States
5th
THOMAS HALE
United States
6th
MICHAEL WATTS
United States
7th
TIM TETZLAFF
Canada
8th
ANTHONY MANNINO
United States
9th
MICHAEL MATASSA
United States
class B
1
PHILLIP (PHIL) GILCHRIST
United States
2
PATRICK HOWARD
United States
3
MONTY MILLS
United States
4th
HERB SMITH
United States
5th
CHARLES SCHAPER
United States
6th
DARIN KAWAZOE
United States
7th
TERRY YOUNG
United States
class C
1
United States
2
DON GREEN
United States
3
PAUL TALBOT
United States
4th
BASIL WHIGHAM
United States
5th
ROMAN INOCHOVSKY
United States
6th
MARK JACKSON
United States
7th
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +class A
1
WINSTON JOHNSON
United States
2
United States
3
BUZZ CUCCIA
United States
4th
JOHN R. FULLER
United States
class B
1
United States
2
KAMUELA T. CHUN
United States
3
CLAYTON PATERSON
United States
4th
GERALD HERRMANN
United States
5th
STEPHEN POWELL
United States
6th
MARK RASKIND
United States
overall
1
WINSTON JOHNSON
United States
Men's Classic Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
JOSEPH CRUZ
United States
3
JORDAN MOORE (MALE)
United States
4th
United States
5th
JOHN LE
Canada
6th
MICHAEL MURRAY
United States
7th
TOMMY DIFIORE
United States
8th
NOUR JAAFAR
United States
9th
JAMES JONES
United States
10th
TEJASH PATEL
United States
11th
ISAIAH HAWTHORNE
United States
12th
MARK TOMANEK
United States
13th
AMILCAR OVANDO-RODRIGUEZ
United States
14th
JUAN RICO
United States
15th
United States
class B
1
Saudi Arabia
2
Dominica
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ANTHONY BARBERA III
United States
6th
United States
7th
JEFF HALLENBECK
United States
8th
United States
9th
ULUGBEK ABDURAKHMANOV
United States
10th
Canada
11th
United States
12th
United States
13th
Dominican Republic
14th
United States
15th
DWAYNE COULTER
United States
class C
2
JOSHUA SANKER
United States
3
MATRON SCOTT
United States
4th
United States
5th
Turkey
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
ARIEL CRUZ
United States
12th
SAEED MEHR
United States
13th
JUSTIN DORMAN
United States
14th
SOTIRIOS VASILEIOU
Canada
15th
CAMERON STENGEL
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
CALEB WALKER
United States
4th
LORDSON JONASSAINT
United States
5th
United States
6th
JESSIE FIELDS
United States
7th
MATTHEW BREIT
United States
8th
EMMANUEL TWUM
United States
9th
United States
10th
LORENZO NEAL
United States
11th
DAVID STRASSBERG
United States
12th
DAMIAN THORNTON
United States
13th
DANIEL COSTA
United States
14th
LOGAN MILLER
United States
15th
WILLIAM GRAPENTINE
United States
overall
1
Saudi Arabia
Masters 35 +class A
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JOSE RIVERA PABON
United States
5th
MICHEL-VERGN GAUTHIER
United States
6th
JOHNNIE BROWN
United States
7th
ERIC HOPKINS
United States
class B
1
Canada
2
CHAZ COLEMAN
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
BRETT TREVINO
United States
6th
CHRISTOPHER LEVAN
United States
7th
TYWUAN WILLIAMS
United States
9th
LOREN FULLER
United States
10th
JUSTIN LUND
United States
11th
AARON GEORGE
United States
12th
United States
13th
JASON LAMAY
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
Turkey
5th
EMMANUEL TWUM
United States
6th
United States
7th
DAVID STRASSBERG
United States
8th
HUGO SILVA
United States
9th
IMMANUEL SARAIVA
United States
10th
JOEY JUSTICE
United States
11th
BRYANT FOUGHT
United States
12th
PAUL B. GLISSEN
United States
13th
WILLIAM WADE
United States
14th
JUSTIN DORMAN
United States
15th
CLAY PARKER
United States
overall
Masters 40 +class A
2
United States
3
HAMID NOOROUZI
Canada
4th
JOSE RIVERA PABON
United States
5th
Canada
6th
JOE MACHINI
United States
7th
ERIC HOPKINS
United States
8th
AMEEN ALAI
United States
9th
ANTHONY MANNINO
United States
class B
1
JOHNNY MANGAAL
United States
2
United States
3
JOHNNY RAY SPEIGHT
United States
4th
NATE BROCK
United States
5th
JUSTIN LUND
United States
6th
LOREN FULLER
United States
7th
SHAWN BACHER
Canada
8th
DOUGLAS WILLIAMS
United States
9th
SHANNON WOMBLE
United States
10th
AARON GEORGE
United States
11th
JASON LAMAY
United States
12th
PATRICK HOWARD
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
JOEY JUSTICE
United States
4th
PAUL B. GLISSEN
United States
6th
United States
7th
MILTON (MILT) RAMIREZ
United States
8th
BRANDON BEST
Canada
9th
ANTONIO HARRIS
United States
10th
MIKE POLLARD
United States
11th
FREDERICK HAMILTON
United States
12th
JERRY REEVES
United States
13th
PAUL TALBOT
United States
14th
KINTE JAMISON
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
United States
2
ANTHONY MANNINO
United States
3
CARL APPLE
United States
4th
ANDRE CARVANA
United States
class B
1
STACY TAYLOR
United States
2
ANTHONY MOWOD
United States
3
SHANNON WOMBLE
United States
4th
PATRICK HOWARD
United States
5th
MELVIN BURROWS
United States
6th
CHARLES SCHAPER
United States
class C
1
United States
2
PAUL TALBOT
United States
3
JEFFREY ROBBINS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 60 +class A
1
WINSTON JOHNSON
United States
2
United States
3
BUZZ CUCCIA
United States
4th
JOHN R. FULLER
United States
class B
1
United States
2
SCOTT BOHNET
United States
3
KAMUELA T. CHUN
United States
4th
RICK THOM
United States
5th
DAVE SNYDER
United States
6th
CARL NAZARIAN
United States
7th
GERALD HERRMANN
United States
8th
JERRY COOK
United States
overall
1
WINSTON JOHNSON
United States
FemaleWomen’s Bikiniclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
CORINTHEA HARRIS
United States
4th
PANNY POWELL
United States
5th
LUZ MARIA AGATON
United States
6th
STEFANY TATARIS
United States
7th
NICOLE NIXON
United States
8th
United States
9th
LAUREN SAINDON
United States
10th
LARISSA MILJAVEC
Canada
11th
CARRIE MONTES
United States
12th
United States
13th
CAROLINE HARPEL
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
class B
1
RACHEL REUTER
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
KATIE PASTORE
United States
5th
MELISSA LINDSTROM
United States
6th
JESSICA OLIVIERI
United States
7th
JESENA KELLOGG
United States
8th
United States
9th
United States
10th
Aruba
11th
LUCERO DIAZ
United States
12th
United States
13th
JE WILLIAMS
United States
14th
BITA DAVANI
United States
15th
CHEASLEI WEATHERS
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MICHELLE DIEBOLD
United States
5th
NATALIE WALTS
United States
6th
AUBRI GOUDY
United States
7th
NECOLE KANE
United States
8th
NICOLE SALDANA
United States
9th
REBECCA LANKFORD
United States
10th
KELLY ABANTO
United States
11th
LAJUANA SHERELLE GRAVES
United States
12th
ASHLEE WHEELWRIGHT
United States
13th
GINA PINTO
Canada
14th
DAWN HALLE
United States
15th
SHAN ROBINSON
United States
class D
1
United States
3
ERIKA DELA PENA
United States
4th
EMALIE BASSETT
United States
5th
PHILLIPA POU
United States
6th
EMILY HARRIS
United States
7th
JOIE RIZZO
United States
8th
LAURA JACOBS
United States
9th
United States
10th
Brazil
11th
ALEXIS POGUE
United States
12th
United States
13th
MARIAN GONZALEZ
United States
14th
JESSICA NIGHTINGALE
United States
15th
BRIEANNA DIXON
United States
class E
1
SHANNON LANE
United States
2
JESSICA SMITH-MCLEOD
United States
3
LYNSAY BROWN
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
KRECHELLE HYMAS
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
MELANIE DINH
United States
10th
ERIN HIROSE
United States
11th
KATYA TCACI
United States
12th
KRISI FENNER
United States
13th
United States
14th
NADIA BLACKBURN
United States
15th
JULIE SATTERFIELD
United States
class F
1
United States
2
MANUELLA KELBAUGH
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
CHARITY MERRIWEATHER
United States
6th
HANNAH MOODY
United States
7th
United States
8th
DIANA HUMMEL
United States
9th
ARIELLE LOPEZ
United States
10th
BRITTNEY DABNEY
United States
11th
JENNIFER NOWICKI
United States
12th
ODEMARIS LOPEZ
United States
13th
United States
14th
MARISSA ROY
United States
15th
KAITLYN HALEY
United States
class G
1
BREGGIN EDDY
United States
2
United States
3
JACQUELINE SANDELL (USA)
United States
4th
KENDRA DAVIS
United States
5th
United States
6th
N'DIYA PINKNEY
United States
7th
TONI SIDMAN
United States
8th
United States
9th
NICOLE DESMOND
United States
10th
CHELCEY LECOLE
United States
11th
TATIANA BOBROVCANOVA
United States
12th
Cuba
13th
AMY GIEBRICH
United States
14th
United States
15th
TERRI WIDDICK
United States
class H
1
VITA SHTEVNIN
United States
2
ARIANNA JOHNSTON
United States
3
ANIA STOZEK
United States
4th
United States
5th
SYDNEI NOLAND
United States
6th
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
7th
YULIA DOZORCHA
United States
8th
VIRGINIA MOLINARO
United States
9th
PAIGE NUTT
United States
10th
CHARLIE CZECHOWSKI
United States
11th
CHARLETTA SMALL
United States
12th
DANI MARSHALL
United States
13th
United States
14th
AMY PRETEROTI
United States
15th
AMY HRENYK
Canada
overall
1
SHANNON LANE
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
NICOLE NIXON
United States
2
SUMITA KOLPPA
United States
3
CARRIE MONTES
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
JENNIFER STAR DOS SANTOS
United States
7th
MEI LONG
United States
8th
JANAE MICHELE
United States
9th
STEPHANIE WATSON
United States
10th
GILLIAN BECKER
United States
11th
ZORAIDA SANCHEZ
United States
12th
NICOLE SCUDDER
United States
13th
United States
14th
LILY PHAM
United States
15th
BRITTNEY KOMAN
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
LAJUANA SHERELLE GRAVES
United States
4th
United States
5th
JE WILLIAMS
United States
6th
SHOSHANNA CAIRNS
United States
7th
BERNADINE MCCRACKLIN
United States
8th
ARISARA SPAIN
United States
9th
JESSICA BRENNAN
United States
10th
United States
11th
BRITT MIMS
United States
12th
KASIA KWIATKOWSKA
United States
13th
ROXANNE GALLEGOS
United States
14th
MELANIE JACQUES
Canada
15th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
class C
1
NECOLE KANE
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
Brazil
6th
NORMA ROJAS
United States
7th
KELLY ABANTO
United States
8th
ASHLEE WHEELWRIGHT
United States
9th
DANIELLA RAMOS
United States
10th
SANDRA JERSBY
United States
11th
EVELYN BECKWITH
United States
12th
JAIME LEE
United States
13th
MELANIE VELASQUEZ
United States
14th
United States
15th
NAM KUE
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
KRECHELLE HYMAS
United States
4th
United States
5th
JENNIFER NOWICKI
United States
6th
United States
7th
JEANNETTE MCCOY
United States
8th
NICOLE HARRY
United States
9th
AMY MCCARTHY
United States
10th
LLUVIA SOLER
United States
11th
United States
12th
CRINA MANEA
United States
13th
United States
14th
United States
15th
KIM BOGGAN
United States
class E
1
MANUELLA KELBAUGH
United States
2
United States
3
APPHIA TAYLOR
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
MINDY HARLEY
United States
7th
United States
8th
LINDSEY MATHEWS
United States
9th
United States
10th
ASHLEY PACHT
United States
11th
KATHERINE TYLER
United States
12th
AMY SPATZER
United States
13th
JOANNA RICHARDS
United States
14th
United States
15th
United States
class F
1
CAROLYN SPARKS
United States
2
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
3
United States
4th
PAIGE NUTT
United States
5th
AMY EHINGER
United States
6th
AMY LOWE
United States
7th
HODA JARRAH
United States
8th
JENNIFER NEHRIG
United States
9th
HEATHER ANDERSON (USA) (1)
United States
10th
BECKI ALLEN
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
SUMITA KOLPPA
United States
3
JENNIFER STAR DOS SANTOS
United States
4th
STEPHANIE WATSON
United States
5th
BEATRIZ ADRIANA ZAMARRIPA
Mexico
6th
NICOLE SCUDDER
United States
7th
United States
8th
DONNA O'MALLEY
United States
9th
JESSICA THOMAS
United States
class B
1
United States
2
ARISARA SPAIN
United States
3
JOANN SOCRATES
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
KELLY WARD
United States
7th
MAYRA KENNEDY
United States
8th
ANTOINETTE PALOMINO CORDOVA
United States
9th
DANIELLE HEBERLE
United States
10th
Colombia
11th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
KRISTIN MARUSKA
United States
4th
EVELYN BECKWITH
United States
5th
ISABEL LOWRY
United States
6th
NICOLE EMERSON
United States
7th
IVONE TOY
United States
8th
CECILA IZAURAIETA
United States
9th
United States
10th
COLLEEN HENRY
United States
11th
NAM KUE
United States
12th
United States
13th
NORGENIA KELLEY
United States
14th
United States
15th
ANNE LEMUS
United States
class D
1
AMY MCCARTHY
United States
2
NICOLE HARRY
United States
3
LLUVIA SOLER
United States
4th
United States
5th
Argentina
6th
MICHELLE BARNES
United States
7th
RHONDA PITT
United States
8th
United States
9th
ANGELA FRENCH
United States
10th
ROBYN MILEWSKI
United States
11th
TJ JEFFERSON
United States
12th
JAMMIE HAGANS
United States
13th
United States
14th
LINDA TAYLOR
United States
class E
1
KAREN HENNING
United States
2
JENNIFER GASPAROVIC
United States
3
United States
4th
KATHERINE TYLER
United States
5th
United States
6th
JOANNA RICHARDS
United States
7th
United States
8th
ANJANETTE LOWE
United States
9th
United States
10th
ELIZABETH ROWLAND
United States
11th
CHELSEA STEPHENSON
Canada
12th
United States
13th
EVE CLARK
United States
14th
CARRIE HOGAN
United States
class F
1
United States
2
CRYSTAL MOLEN
United States
3
SHAWNE CAPUTO
United States
4th
ANNELIESSE LEGER
United States
5th
WENDI OBRIEN
United States
6th
JENNIFER NEHRIG
United States
7th
KIMYA HOOKS
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 45 +class A
1
SUMITA KOLPPA
United States
2
KELLY WARD
United States
3
United States
4th
NICOLE SCUDDER
United States
5th
United States
6th
VERONICA CHACON
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
DONNA O'MALLEY
United States
10th
United States
11th
United States
12th
JANET SPRINGFIELD
United States
13th
United States
class B
1
BARBARA BLUNTSON
United States
2
JUANA GRISELDA GONZALEZ GARCIA
Mexico
3
CECILA IZAURAIETA
United States
4th
COLLEEN HENRY
United States
5th
NORGENIA KELLEY
United States
6th
ANIKA HARDMON
United States
7th
United States
8th
ANNE LEMUS
United States
9th
United States
10th
JAMMIE HAGANS
United States
11th
United States
12th
JENNIFER MINTEN
United States
13th
STEPHANIE ANTONIO
United States
14th
KRISTINE (KRIS) PITCHER
United States
class C
1
ALISON GRIMM
United States
3
KATHERINE TYLER
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
CHRISTINE SCHWARTZROCK
United States
7th
MICHELLE BARNES
United States
8th
BECKY HOULAHAN
United States
9th
ROBYN MILEWSKI
United States
10th
NOELLE TUMAN
United States
11th
KERRI JEANNE SIMAS
United States
12th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
13th
TJ JEFFERSON
United States
14th
LINDA TAYLOR
United States
class D
1
SHAWNE CAPUTO
United States
2
Canada
3
APRIL TERRY
United States
4th
ANNELIESSE LEGER
United States
5th
United States
6th
WENDI OBRIEN
United States
7th
United States
8th
ANJANETTE LOWE
United States
9th
ANGELA FRENCH
United States
10th
ELIZABETH ROWLAND
United States
11th
KAREN ROBERTS
United States
12th
Canada
13th
United States
14th
GINGER JOHNSON
United States
15th
VANESSA DERISO
United States
overall
1
ALISON GRIMM
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
class B
1
ROSE FRIES
United States
2
United States
3
STEPHANIE ANTONIO
United States
4th
United States
5th
LEVORIS ANDERSON
United States
6th
KIMBERLY PREDMORE
United States
class C
1
RENEE HALLERAN
Canada
2
CHRISTINE SCHWARTZROCK
United States
3
BECKY HOULAHAN
United States
4th
NOELLE TUMAN
United States
5th
YAYOI FOX
United States
6th
JENNIFER MYERS
United States
7th
JOLIE KER
United States
class D
1
Canada
2
United States
3
KAREN ROBERTS
United States
4th
JANINE SHAW
United States
5th
LAURA SHAW
United States
6th
United States
overall
1
Canada
Women’s Figureclass A
2
United States
3
GABRIELLE TONGOL
Canada
4th
Romania
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
CHRISTINA ROSE
United States
8th
United States
9th
CELENA STRONG
Canada
10th
Canada
11th
MEGAN ETHINGTON
United States
12th
United States
13th
ALISA GOOCH
United States
14th
LLYDA MARTINEZ
United States
15th
ELISSA MCLEAN
United States
class B
1
KATLYN O'NEIL
United States
2
LINDA OLIVAREZ
United States
3
SONYTA OR
United States
4th
SHERRY JOSEPH
United States
5th
THEA WHITED
United States
class C
1
OLIVIA CHENEVERT
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
ASHLEY TOLSON
United States
5th
VANESSA TEBEDO
United States
6th
United States
7th
NICOLE POLITO
United States
8th
CHIJIOKE OFFOR
United States
class D
1
GABRIELLE WILLIAMS
United States
2
United States
3
SERENE VAN ETTEN
United States
5th
DORRIE SMITH
United States
6th
MEREDITH LYNCH
United States
7th
JEANETTE MARTIN
United States
8th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
9th
BRANDY HURD
United States
10th
BIANCA GOODMAN
United States
11th
GIOVANNA PIPIN
United States
12th
MEGAN PATRICK
United States
class E
1
VANESSA ANDERSON
United States
2
JANEE DEACON
United States
3
COURTNEY BLANCHARD
United States
4th
IMANE EL AZIZ AMOR
Canada
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
JEANETTE FRIEDEN
United States
8th
United States
9th
JENNA HOMSEY
United States
10th
CARLY GREGSON
United States
11th
United States
12th
MARISSA PONZI
United States
13th
Canada
14th
United States
15th
MARIE-SOLANGE ESSOH
United States
class F
1
AISHA GIVENS
United States
2
ZORAIDA (ZOE) MONTANEZ
United States
3
RAZIA SEBULIBA
United States
4th
United States
5th
BERNICE HIGGINS
United States
6th
ERIN BEGGS
United States
7th
MAKECIA WHITFIELD
United States
8th
CHANDA AKLES
United States
9th
AYLA CARLSON
United States
10th
KELSIE LARSON
United States
11th
KIMBERLY VASQUEZ
United States
12th
JACKIE KOWALSKI
United States
13th
AMBER LUIDENS
United States
14th
COURTNEY MARTIN
United States
15th
MERCY GONZALES
United States
class G
1
TAYLOR CREDE
United States
2
United States
4th
DANIELA KELAVA
United States
5th
MARGARET GRESHAM
United States
6th
CONDAE GREEME
United States
7th
MIRIAM JEANETH TALAMANTES SOTO
Mexico
8th
United States
9th
United States
class H
1
United States
2
United States
3
JENNIFER SCOTT
United States
4th
CHRISTINE AJISAFE
United States
5th
Bulgaria
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
BRIATNEY BROOKS
United States
9th
United States
10th
NATALIE FROMETA
United States
11th
United States
12th
ALISON NITSCHE
United States
13th
ASHLEIGH ATKINSON
Canada
14th
Canada
15th
HAILEY WEGNER
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
MARIA FORD
Canada
3
United States
4th
CHRISTINA ROSE
United States
5th
PUMI CHAMPA
United States
6th
Canada
7th
MEGAN ETHINGTON
United States
8th
CELENA STRONG
Canada
9th
JEANNA ROTH
United States
10th
STACY GOODMAN
United States
11th
LLYDA MARTINEZ
United States
12th
ELISSA MCLEAN
United States
class B
1
United States
2
NICOLE POLITO
United States
3
CHIJIOKE OFFOR
United States
4th
Trinidad and Tobago
5th
NIKKI PENNELLA
United States
6th
LINDA OLIVAREZ
United States
7th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
5th
LISA LEONE
United States
6th
CISSE JALLOH
United States
7th
DEBORAH ELIZABETH SHAW
United States
8th
MEGAN PATRICK
United States
class D
1
ZORAIDA (ZOE) MONTANEZ
United States
2
GABRIELLE WILLIAMS
United States
3
Japan
4th
TIFFANY-DAWN DAVIS
United States
5th
United States
6th
JEANETTE FRIEDEN
United States
7th
MARIE-SOLANGE ESSOH
United States
8th
Canada
9th
RAZIA SEBULIBA
United States
10th
KAMILAH HUMPHREY
United States
11th
OSTACIA NESBIT
United States
12th
CHANDA AKLES
United States
13th
United States
14th
ASHLEY KELSEY
United States
15th
JACKIE KOWALSKI
United States
class E
1
United States
2
United States
3
Canada
5th
LATASHA FRY
United States
6th
ABI DAWN STEARNS
United States
7th
United States
8th
DOREEN RICHARDSON
United States
class F
1
United States
2
CHRISTINE AJISAFE
United States
3
NATALIE FROMETA
United States
4th
COURTNEY PEASE
United States
5th
SARAH GOSHGARIAN
United States
6th
IRE WARDLAW
United States
7th
EMILY GREMILLION
United States
8th
ASHLEIGH ATKINSON
Canada
9th
STACEY REAP
United States
10th
JENNIFER GORDON
United States
11th
CARMEN MALDONADO
United States
12th
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
13th
CLARA LAWSON
United States
14th
ROBIN MARION
United States
overall
1
ZORAIDA (ZOE) MONTANEZ
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
MARIA FORD
Canada
2
United States
3
CHRISTINA ROSA
United States
4th
PUMI CHAMPA
United States
5th
LAURA SIMENTAL
Mexico
6th
Canada
7th
CELENA STRONG
Canada
8th
STACY GOODMAN
United States
9th
United States
10th
CASEY NEWICK
United States
11th
LLYDA MARTINEZ
United States
12th
United States
13th
LORI STAUFFER
United States
14th
ALISA GOOCH
United States
class B
1
CORA KASPERSKI
United States
2
United States
3
Trinidad and Tobago
4th
CHIJIOKE OFFOR
United States
5th
NIKKI PENNELLA
United States
6th
KATHLEEN HOUCHENS
United States
class C
1
United States
2
United States
3
LI LING CAVANAUGH
United States
4th
LISA LEONE
United States
5th
LESLIE LEE
United States
6th
DANIELA BROWN
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
TAMARA WASHINGTON
United States
class D
1
TIFFANY-DAWN DAVIS
United States
2
JEANETTE FRIEDEN
United States
3
Canada
4th
KIMBERLY VASQUEZ
United States
5th
CHANDA AKLES
United States
6th
United States
7th
JACKIE KOWALSKI
United States
class E
1
Canada
2
United States
3
LATASHA FRY
United States
4th
ABI DAWN STEARNS
United States
5th
CLAUDIA NAVARRO MEIJBERG
United States
6th
DARLINE MAITLAND
United States
7th
MAKECIA WHITFIELD
United States
8th
TAMMY SIEVERS
United States
9th
United States
10th
DOREEN RICHARDSON
United States
11th
MERCY GONZALES
United States
class F
1
COURTNEY PEASE
United States
2
United States
3
SARAH GOSHGARIAN
United States
4th
BRANDY ROSE
United States
5th
SASHA ALEXANDRA
United States
6th
STACEY REAP
United States
7th
MEILI MODINI
United States
8th
CARMEN MALDONADO
United States
9th
ROBIN MARION
United States
overall
1
TIFFANY-DAWN DAVIS
United States
Masters 50 +class A
1
Canada
2
NINOSKA ROMERO
United States
3
United States
4th
United States
5th
ALISA GOOCH
United States
6th
KATHLEEN HOUCHENS
United States
7th
MIMI O'CONNELL
United States
8th
AKIKO OSAKA JAMES
United States
class B
1
United States
2
JEANETTE MARTIN
United States
3
United States
4th
VELLA MASIP
United States
5th
CORA KASPERSKI
United States
6th
LESLIE LEE
United States
7th
DANIELA BROWN
United States
8th
DAWN MINKLEY
United States
9th
SUSANA MUELA TSUYI
United States
10th
SUSAN MCGEE
United States
class C
1
CLAUDIA NAVARRO MEIJBERG
United States
2
Canada
3
KIMBERLY VASQUEZ
United States
4th
SHEENA WILSON
United States
5th
LAURIE TARAZONA
United States
class D
1
United States
2
TAMMY SIEVERS
United States
3
ANN GEORGE
United States
4th
MEILI MODINI
United States
overall
1
Canada
Women’s Physiqueclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
DENISE ANDERSON
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
CASSANDRA MARTINEZ
United States
8th
United States
9th
LASHONDA ANDERSON-WILLIAMS
United States
10th
KRISTEN DILLARD
United States
11th
United States
12th
ADRIEN WHITMORE
United States
13th
United States
14th
NICOLE AMRHEIN
United States
class B
1
United States
3
LYNDSAY ETTIG
United States
4th
MEREDITH LYNCH
United States
5th
PATRICIA HRISTOV
United States
6th
United States
7th
MELISSA (MEL) WELDON
United States
8th
JODI MONTESINOS
United States
9th
TIFFANY BOYLE
United States
10th
NIKQOUA NONN
United States
11th
GIOVANNA PIPIN
United States
class C
1
JANEE DEACON
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
KAYLA BRADFORD
United States
5th
TRICIA DOWNING
United States
6th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
7th
MATTIE CHRISTIE
United States
8th
CHERYL MAYER
United States
9th
FARRAH FAULKNER
United States
10th
REBECCA ZORSKIS
United States
11th
MERCY GONZALES
United States
12th
TAMMY KIKES
United States
13th
VERNESSA CRIVENS
United States
class D
1
CORRY TROCHECK
United States
2
JAMIE RATAY
United States
3
KATHLEEN ERICKSON
United States
4th
DAWN-MARIE RUNNALLS
Canada
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
SUZETTE HENDERSON
United States
8th
ANASTASIA RIDER
United States
9th
AMBER LUIDENS
United States
10th
JENN SCHMIDT
United States
11th
PATTY NIXON
Canada
12th
MORGAN NEUFELD
Canada
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +class A
1
United States
2
MARIA FORD
Canada
3
AMY KOZLE
United States
4th
United States
5th
United States
6th
CASSANDRA MARTINEZ
United States
7th
KRISTEN DILLARD
United States
8th
LASHONDA ANDERSON-WILLIAMS
United States
9th
United States
10th
United States
11th
AMY BATTLES
United States
12th
NICOLE AMRHEIN
United States
13th
ZOE LOVETT
United States
class B
1
SHIRL CASTRO
United States
2
PATRICIA HRISTOV
United States
3
United States
4th
MELISSA (MEL) WELDON
United States
5th
United States
6th
JODI MONTESINOS
United States
7th
United States
class C
1
United States
2
PAMELA MATTHEWS
Canada
3
KRISTINA (KRISSY) RUBY
United States
4th
FARRAH FAULKNER
United States
5th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
6th
REBECCA ZORSKIS
United States
7th
TRICIA DOWNING
United States
8th
United States
9th
VERNESSA CRIVENS
United States
10th
TAMMY KIKES
United States
class D
1
JENNIFER MINS
United States
2
DAWN-MARIE RUNNALLS
Canada
3
JACQUELINE HALE
United States
4th
RYAN PRETLOW
United States
5th
United States
6th
KRISTEN WHITE
United States
7th
PATTY NIXON
Canada
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +class A
1
United States
2
MARIA FORD
Canada
3
AMY KOZLE
United States
4th
United States
5th
LASHONDA ANDERSON-WILLIAMS
United States
6th
United States
7th
United States
8th
United States
9th
GINA CAVALIERO
United States
10th
AMY BATTLES
United States
11th
DIANE LAGENNUSA
United States
12th
ANDREA DAVIDSON CAMP
United States
13th
ROBYN SNYDER
United States
class B
1
SHIRL CASTRO
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
JODI MONTESINOS
United States
5th
United States
6th
United States
7th
ERIKA ROGERS
United States
8th
United States
9th
NADIA GOSSETT
United States
class C
1
United States
2
PAMELA MATTHEWS
Canada
3
KRISTINA (KRISSY) RUBY
United States
4th
FARRAH FAULKNER
United States
5th
STEPHANIE FREDRICKSON
United States
6th
TRICIA DOWNING
United States
7th
United States
8th
VERNESSA CRIVENS
United States
9th
CHERYL MAYER
United States
10th
TAMMY KIKES
United States
11th
Canada
12th
MERCY GONZALES
United States
class D
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
DAWN-MARIE RUNNALLS
Canada
5th
JACQUELINE HALE
United States
6th
SUZETTE HENDERSON
United States
7th
MICHELLE GRISSOM
United States
8th
PATTY NIXON
Canada
overall
1
United States
Women's BodybuildingLightweight
1
DIANE LAGENNUSA
United States
Light-Heavyweight
1
United States
2
LEANN GEORGE
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
VERONICA MARTINEZ CASTILLON
Mexico
4th
JENN SCHMIDT
United States
5th
BRENDA KING
United States
6th
VIRGINIA MIDDLETON
United States
7th
PATTY NIXON
Canada
8th
CARRIE PRATHER
United States
overall
1
United States
Masters 35 +Lightweight
1
SHIRL CASTRO
United States
2
KATHLEEN OBRIEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
VERONICA MARTINEZ CASTILLON
Mexico
3
JACQUELINE HALE
United States
4th
LEANN GEORGE
United States
5th
PATTY NIXON
Canada
6th
CARRIE PRATHER
United States
7th
KELLY CHOHAN
Canada
overall
1
United States
Masters 40 +Lightweight
1
United States
2
GINA CAVALIERO
United States
3
DIANE LAGENNUSA
United States
4th
ROBYN SNYDER
United States
5th
KATHLEEN OBRIEN
United States
Heavyweight
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MICHELLE GRISSOM
United States
5th
BRENDA KING
United States
6th
VIRGINIA MIDDLETON
United States
7th
JACQUELINE HALE
United States
8th
DOREEN BUMBREY-TICKER
United States
9th
CARRIE PRATHER
United States
10th
LEANN GEORGE
United States
11th
PATTY NIXON
Canada
12th
KELLY CHOHAN
Canada
overall
1
United States
Women’s Fitnessclass A
1
United States
2
United States
3
EMILY LEVER
United States
class B
1
United States
2
United States
3
United States
4th
MARIA ORTIZ
United States
5th
LAUREN BACHMANN
United States
overall
1
United States