2020 IFBB Pro League Australia (Amateur) Arnold Classic Australia (Amateur), Melbourne, Victoria, Australia 3/21

Gender Division Category Sub-Category RESULTS
MaleMen’s BodybuildingMasters
1
Australia
2
Czech Republic
3
Australia
4th
GRAEME BENNETT
Australia
5th
STEVEN MONTEBELLO
Australia
6th
BRETT MAGUIRE
Australia
7th
PAT BRIGGS
Australia
8th
Australia
Novice
1
LOUIS PERKETT
Australia
2
RAMI HALLAK
Australia
3
RHYS FERSZT
Australia
4th
Pakistan
up to 70 kg
1
India
2
DILSHAN PERERA
Australia
3
MATTHEW WOODS
Australia
4th
BASSAM MARHABA
Australia
up to 80 kg
1
JAMES KAMARA
Australia
2
JAKE GUTTER
Australia
3
Pakistan
4th
TONG LIU
Australia
5th
PAT BRIGGS
Australia
up to 90 kg
1
Australia
2
RAMI HALLAK
Australia
3
MILAD LAHLAHPOUR
Australia
4th
JASPREET SINGH CHEEMA
Australia
5th
DATU IBARDOLAZA
Australia
6th
BRETT MAGUIRE
Australia
7th
DOMINIC MITOLO
Australia
8th
BYRON BRUN-SMITS
Australia
up to 100 kg
1
Australia
2
LOUIS PERKETT
Australia
3
HUGH SLIGAR
Australia
4th
Czech Republic
5th
SEBASTIAN COSTELLO
Australia
6th
COEN GOOD
Australia
over 100 kg
1
Australia
2
SIDIQE TARAWALLYQ
Australia
4th
Australia
5th
YOUSSEF HAMMOUD
Australia
6th
Australia
7th
RHYS FERSZT
Australia
overall
1
Australia
Men's Classic PhysiqueMasters
1
DANIEL FLETCHER
Australia
2
BRETT MAGUIRE
Australia
3
PAT BRIGGS
Australia
Novice
1
MILAD VALI
Australia
2
Australia
3
DANIEL FLETCHER
Australia
4th
DANIEL DONALDSON
Australia
5th
MARCEL ALEXANDRE SALES
Australia
class A
1
Australia
3
RANJIT SINGH
Australia
4th
JAMES KAMARA
Australia
5th
Australia
6th
MILAD VALI
Australia
7th
Australia
8th
JEREMY O’REGAN
Australia
9th
SOHRAB HASSANI
Australia
10th
PAT BRIGGS
Australia
class B
1
BENSON MILGATE
Australia
2
ESMAEIL KHAMISABADI
Australia
3
ANTHONY CALLIGEROS
Australia
4th
MILAD LAHLAHPOUR
Australia
5th
DARREN DONALDSON
Australia
overall
1
Australia
Men's PhysiqueMasters
1
CALEB LEE
Australia
Novice
1
KARRAR AL LAMIE
Australia
2
Australia
3
ADAM ANGELICA
Australia
4th
MITCHELL CLARKE
Australia
5th
JACK SCHRODER
Australia
6th
GREG GALLAGHER
Australia
7th
KYLE DOSWELL
Australia
8th
MILAD LAHLAHPOUR
Australia
9th
DARSHAN BANKER
Australia
10th
CHRIS EDWARD FAIRBROTHER
Australia
11th
YOSIFF ALHAWAJ
Australia
class A
1
Australia
2
ALEXANDER LEVENTAKIS
Australia
3
Australia
4th
KARRAR AL LAMIE
Australia
5th
BILLY GOLDWIN
Australia
6th
THOMAS GOLDWIN
Australia
7th
KRITTABUN WINYU-EKASIT
Australia
8th
SOURABH SNEHI
Australia
9th
MITCHELL (MITCH) COSTA
Australia
10th
CHIRAG SANGHVI
Australia
11th
GREG GALLAGHER
Australia
12th
PATRICK TRAN
Australia
class B
1
MOHAMMAD KHAMISABADI
Australia
2
PETER KNOWLES
Australia
3
JORDAN MADASCHI
Australia
4th
MASOUD PARVIZ
Australia
5th
RODOLFO RIBEIRO (BRAZIL)
Brazil
6th
Australia
7th
MOHSEN AMERI
Australia
8th
JACK SCHRODER
Australia
9th
ELISHA HO
Australia
10th
ADAM ANGELICA
Australia
11th
MILAD LAHLAHPOUR
Australia
12th
Australia
13th
KYLE DOSWELL
Australia
14th
RAVINDU NAWARATHNA
Australia
15th
DAVE CURTAIN
Australia
overall
1
MOHAMMAD KHAMISABADI
Australia
FemaleWomen’s FigureMasters
1
GLENDA AVALOS
Australia
2
Australia
3
ANGELA COLEY
Australia
4th
KENDALL COLLIER
Australia
5th
Australia
6th
CARLA SALVAGGIO
Australia
7th
TRINITY BATHAM
Australia
Novice
1
KATE BULAVINA
Australia
2
SARAH SLIWKA
Australia
3
KATRINA TRACE
Australia
4th
JACQUIE LOWES
Australia
5th
CARLA SLAVAGGIO
Australia
class A
1
Australia
2
KATE BULAVINA
Australia
3
Australia
4th
ALANNAH REED
Australia
5th
MARIANA CAROTTA FORNAZARI
Australia
6th
ANGELA COLEY
Australia
7th
AMELIA BURGHARDT
Australia
class B
1
JOJO DOBLE
Australia
2
STEPHANIE FRASER
Australia
3
SARAH SLIWKA
Australia
4th
KENDALL COLLIER
Australia
5th
JACQUIE LOWES
Australia
overall
1
Australia
Women’s Fitness
1
KENDAL STEEL
Australia
Women’s Physique
1
ERIN FRUET
Australia
2
South Africa
3
TESSA DENSLEY
Australia
4th
LIDIA GALTIERI
Australia
5th
DEB MORGAN
Australia
6th
ALYSHA KEMPF
Australia
7th
KERRY ROWEN
Australia
8th
Australia
Women's WellnessNovice
1
MILENE GUERINO DE LIMA SALES
Australia
2
ROOKIE WHEELHOUSE
Australia
3
HANNAH CAMERON
Australia
4th
DEMI MUMFORD
Australia
5th
VANESSA CALAFIORE
Australia
1
Australia
2
PENNY WARD
Australia
3
BRE BAKER
Australia
4th
ROOKIE WHEELHOUSE
Australia
5th
Brazil
6th
Australia
7th
DEMI MUMFORD
Australia
overall
1
Australia
Women’s BikiniMasters
1
MONIQUE LEZSAK
Australia
2
Australia
3
CLAIRE MCINTOSH
Australia
Juniors
1
CHARLOTTE MURRAY
United States
2
KLARA NOVAKOVA
Australia
3
NATASHA CRIBB
Australia
4th
MIKAELA BLAIR
Australia
Noviceclass A
1
MARLETTE LE FEUVRE
Australia
2
TEAGAN DOWNING
Australia
3
EMILY ROLLES
Australia
4th
YSOBEL PATCH
Australia
5th
CHARLEY JANE BENNETT
Australia
6th
JESSICA LEWIS
United States
7th
SARAH CALDERWOOD
Australia
class B
1
SHELL SKELTON
Australia
2
ANASTASIA RADYUSHINA
Australia
3
MENGYI LIANG
Australia
4th
NATASHA CRIBB
Australia
5th
SARAH SCOPELLITI
Australia
6th
MIKAELA BLAIR
Australia
7th
LISA WOODLEY
Australia
class A
1
SHANNON JENNINGS
Australia
2
KRISTINA ANGELI
Australia
3
ANGELA GAUCI
Australia
4th
PRUDENCE TYLER
Australia
5th
CHARLEE PHILLIPS
Australia
6th
TEAGAN DOWNING
Australia
7th
PRISCILA ESCOBAR
Australia
8th
MARLETTE LE FEUVRE
Australia
9th
EMILY ROLLES
Australia
10th
GABRIELLA NOCKLES
Australia
11th
YSOBEL PATCH
Australia
12th
SARAH CALDERWOOD
Australia
13th
JESSICA LEWIS
United States
14th
BRITTANY BULL
Australia
class B
1
Australia
2
SHELL SKELTON
Australia
3
OLIVIA STRELEIN
Australia
4th
Australia
5th
ANASTASIA RADYUSHINA
Australia
6th
MENGYI LIANG
Australia
7th
SARAH SCOPELLITI
Australia
8th
CLAIRE MCINTOSH
Australia
9th
MIKAELA BLAIR
Australia
10th
LISA WOODLEY
Australia
overall
1
Australia